January 20, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelvin Asare Senior Unattached 6.96 8.08 7.38 6.69 6.06 8.56 8.15   
2 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.06 8.90 9.18 6.99 6.92 7.21 5.93 10
3 Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College 7.09 6.24 7.31 8.72 8.87 8.02 6.60 8
4 Carson Lackey FR-1 Truman 7.11 6.55 8.68 8.96 5.62 5.48 8.61 6
5 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 7.21 6.06 8.22 8.58 8.94 5.70 7.72 5
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 7.25 5.95 5.73 8.20 8.85 5.51 6.31 4
7 Josh Turner FR-1 Lincoln College 7.26 7.63 6.97 8.57 8.14 6.47 8.21 3
8 Justin McCarthy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.30 9.13 9.06 8.62 6.14 7.89 7.16 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Asare Senior Unattached 7.05 7.97
2 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.08 5.88
3 Carson Lackey FR-1 Truman 7.13 7.85
4 Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College 7.15 5.22
5 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 7.18 5.68
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 7.23 7.74
7 Justin McCarthy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.26 7.19
8 Josh Turner FR-1 Lincoln College 7.30 9.06
9 Rodman Teltull FR-1 Lincoln College 7.32 7.03
10 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.33 8.29
11 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 7.33 7.92
12 Chris Alvarez JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.34 8.81
13 Joseph Niblock SO-2 Truman 7.34 5.29
14 George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.34 8.74
14 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.34 7.86
16 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.36 5.89
17 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.37 8.63
18 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.40 7.26
19 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.41 7.78
20 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 7.41 6.30
21 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.42 6.31
22 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 7.45 8.72
23 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.46 9.25
24 Gabriel Taylor Sophomore Unattached 7.46 7.02
25 Joao Paiva FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.47 5.23
26 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.48 8.46
27 Daniel Yarbrough FR-1 Central Methodist 7.48 7.86
28 Cameron Cook Senior Unattached 7.50 6.60
29 Nathan Bufka SO-2 Truman 7.51 6.54
30 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 7.52 8.13
31 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.53 9.04
32 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.55 8.46
33 Ike Gholston FR-1 Truman 7.57 9.54
34 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 7.58 5.46
35 Josiah Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7.59 8.35
36 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.65 8.19
37 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 7.65 6.28
38 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.68 6.69
39 Akin Austin FR-1 Lincoln College 7.68 7.07
40 Troy Clark FR-1 Lincoln College 7.68 5.69
41 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 7.71 5.94
42 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 7.88 7.65
43 Corey Abbey FR-1 Lincoln College 7.97 9.33
44 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.00 8.72
45 Colton Mason FR-1 Quincy 8.06 9.43
46 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.13 8.38
47 Corey Norwood FR-1 Lincoln College 8.32 9.99
48 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.86 11.17
  Jelani Regan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) FS FS
  Carson Gay FR-1 Quincy DNS DNS
  DJ Overall SO-2 Quincy DNS DNS
  Jacob Pearson FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS
  Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS
  Cam Hesker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS
  Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS
  Eric Metoyer   Oxy Athletics T.C DNS DNS
  stallone watson   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.08
21 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.42
31 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.53
32 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.55
39 Akin Austin FR-1 Lincoln College 7.68
  Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josh Turner FR-1 Lincoln College 8.47 6.72 7.30 7.23 5.11 7.96
14 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 8.30 7.34 7.34 8.74 6.17 5.58
19 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6.15 5.41 7.41 5.93 7.04 9.34
28 Cameron Cook Senior Unattached 8.25 5.63 7.50 7.50 9.38 9.23
35 Josiah Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6.68 8.43 7.59 8.88 9.04 9.19
46 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.94 6.18 8.13 6.18 8.46 7.00
  DJ Overall SO-2 Quincy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eric Metoyer   Oxy Athletics T.C DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bobby Neal SR-4 Greenville 8.48 6.90 9.27 5.03 7.18 5.53
7 Justin McCarthy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.41 6.32 9.30 8.35 7.26 7.84
13 Joseph Niblock SO-2 Truman 6.02 9.47 8.30 6.90 7.34 6.83
26 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6.66 8.53 5.76 8.76 7.48 9.20
34 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 5.76 9.55 6.45 8.57 7.58 6.83
36 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.88 7.27 8.34 8.19 7.65 6.58
  Jelani Regan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Cam Hesker FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rodman Teltull FR-1 Lincoln College 6.37 7.32 7.69 6.45
25 Joao Paiva FR-1 Williams Baptist College 5.91 7.47 8.97 6.20
41 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 6.33 7.71 6.94 6.71
43 Corey Abbey FR-1 Lincoln College 7.66 7.97 9.17 7.97
44 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.24 8.00 7.60 9.52
48 Josh Jenkins JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 6.29 8.86 11.17 10.02
  Carson Gay FR-1 Quincy DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 6.93 7.45 7.75
23 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.02 7.46 7.31
42 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 7.41 7.88 6.23
45 Colton Mason FR-1 Quincy 7.42 8.06 8.55
  Jacob Pearson FR-1 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College 6.73 7.73 7.94 7.15
11 Mahari Holt SO-2 Greenville 8.36 8.43 8.65 7.33
16 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.84 7.44 7.44 7.36
20 Bradley Stubbs JR-3 Greenville 6.52 8.08 7.93 7.41
30 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 8.50 7.82 5.49 7.52
33 Ike Gholston FR-1 Truman 6.14 8.26 7.65 7.57
47 Corey Norwood FR-1 Lincoln College 6.16 10.82 8.49 8.32
  Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelvin Asare Senior Unattached 8.46 7.48 8.89 7.05
3 Carson Lackey FR-1 Truman 7.99 6.63 7.49 7.13
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 6.58 8.54 6.73 7.23
14 George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5.51 5.66 7.27 7.34
18 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.41 9.55 8.81 7.40
24 Gabriel Taylor Sophomore Unattached 7.02 9.11 5.52 7.46
27 Daniel Yarbrough FR-1 Central Methodist 7.26 6.44 6.36 7.48
29 Nathan Bufka SO-2 Truman 6.46 6.61 6.84 7.51
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.33
12 Chris Alvarez JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 7.34
17 Sharrod Connor FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.37
37 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 7.65
38 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.68
40 Troy Clark FR-1 Lincoln College 7.68
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS
  stallone watson   Unattached DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eddie Barrett JR-3 Truman 23.18 22.95 28.46 10
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 24.66 23.04 29.96 8
3 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 28.85 23.08 20.78 6
4 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 19.65 23.39 21.76 5
5 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 24.40 23.46 17.36 4
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 24.46 23.52 20.70 3
7 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 19.57 23.57 17.92 2
8 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 25.65 23.75 18.77 1
9 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 30.96 23.81 28.10 -
10 George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.61 23.84 22.18 -
11 Lawrence McNairy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 28.39 23.85 30.53 -
12 Blake Carlino FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17.18 23.85 30.77 -
13 Chris Alvarez JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 24.96 24.00 29.28 -
14 Desmond Berdell SO-2 Lincoln College 21.65 24.05 31.03 -
15 Nehemiah Colyer FR-1 Central Methodist 30.37 24.10 25.55 -
16 Joseph Niblock SO-2 Truman 23.41 24.13 22.44 -
17 Henry Haughton SO-2 Quincy 28.74 24.15 19.81 -
18 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 31.41 24.16 30.93 -
19 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 31.17 24.16 18.61 -
20 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 21.26 24.16 19.82 -
21 Justin McCarthy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.27 24.21 22.52 -
22 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.63 24.26 25.48 -
23 Ike Gholston FR-1 Truman 16.99 24.26 17.23 -
24 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 27.00 24.32 26.76 -
25 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 23.11 24.32 20.43 -
26 Jelani Regan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 27.74 24.33 18.49 -
27 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 17.79 24.36 25.83 -
28 Ruell Chappell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 23.53 24.51 21.57 -
29 Eric Thomas FR-1 Lincoln College 28.25 24.56 31.44 -
30 Joao Paiva FR-1 Williams Baptist College 23.90 24.63 17.25 -
31 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 20.55 24.75 25.50 -
32 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 19.81 24.76 26.50 -
33 Luke Lohmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 20.86 24.83 32.03 -
34 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.57 24.84 19.63 -
35 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18.14 24.85 20.63 -
36 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 18.68 24.90 23.16 -
37 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 30.90 24.92 30.16 -
38 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 20.70 24.94 17.96 -
39 Bradley Whewell FR-1 Culver-Stockton 19.04 25.05 25.81 -
40 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 31.44 25.15 17.86 -
41 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 32.52 25.21 26.22 -
42 Ethan Lasley SO-2 Central Methodist 21.74 25.27 32.10 -
43 Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Culver-Stockton 18.52 25.37 31.21 -
44 Dustin Coke FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.71 25.45 28.51 -
45 Kendall Williams SO-2 Lincoln College 26.99 25.46 20.63 -
46 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 26.28 25.51 19.90 -
47 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 22.33 25.66 20.02 -
48 Nathan Bufka SO-2 Truman 25.41 25.66 29.51 -
49 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 29.27 25.67 20.28 -
50 Ryan Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.31 25.68 28.00 -
51 Alexze Whatley FR-1 Lincoln College 20.47 25.90 25.65 -
52 Trenton Hendricks FR-1 Truman 18.73 26.01 25.75 -
53 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 22.40 26.04 21.10 -
54 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 22.15 26.05 22.93 -
55 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 20.42 26.17 26.44 -
56 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 25.18 26.22 22.03 -
57 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 32.58 26.27 33.89 -
58 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 32.29 26.46 20.91 -
59 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21.49 26.53 19.37 -
60 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 28.88 26.74 21.93 -
61 Calland Townley SR-4 Culver-Stockton 34.62 27.04 25.42 -
62 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 19.84 27.17 22.83 -
63 Corey Abbey FR-1 Lincoln College 19.60 27.22 21.24 -
64 Zack Akers FR-1 Lincoln College 29.75 27.54 33.05 -
65 Corey Norwood FR-1 Lincoln College 35.29 28.46 21.35 -
66 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 30.37 28.65 20.35 -
67 Colton Mason FR-1 Quincy 38.18 29.59 21.31 -
  Rashawn Hall FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS   
  Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eddie Barrett JR-3 Truman 22.95 29.38 20.20 10
4 Robert Grider JR-3 Missouri Baptist 23.39 30.41 17.31 5
7 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 23.57 27.11 25.46 2
11 Lawrence McNairy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 23.85 24.09 24.81 -
16 Joseph Niblock SO-2 Truman 24.13 29.20 31.13 -
20 Ross Blakley SR-4 Missouri Baptist 24.16 18.12 30.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 23.27 18.44 23.04 19.82 8
5 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 19.01 24.40 23.46 29.56 4
6 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 24.46 26.11 23.52 27.29 3
10 George Martin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 30.04 30.76 23.84 23.37 -
53 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 27.35 27.09 26.04 19.27 -
  Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 23.08 21.24 6
9 Austin Bestgen SR-4 William Woods 23.81 29.53 -
25 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 24.32 21.89 -
31 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 24.75 18.32 -
36 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 24.90 29.39 -
54 Blaine Sarabia SO-2 William Woods 26.05 27.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Desmond Berdell SO-2 Lincoln College 24.05 24.05 24.29 31.27 18.28 30.07 -
21 Justin McCarthy FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.21 17.92 26.88 26.64 18.16 30.02 -
26 Jelani Regan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.33 29.20 18.74 30.66 17.52 31.63 -
27 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 24.36 28.51 26.31 19.25 23.15 26.31 -
32 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 24.76 17.83 26.25 26.00 30.21 20.31 -
48 Nathan Bufka SO-2 Truman 25.66 28.49 21.05 18.99 30.28 27.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 24.23 25.89 23.75 1
13 Chris Alvarez JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 23.28 31.20 24.00 -
17 Henry Haughton SO-2 Quincy 18.12 17.39 24.15 -
23 Ike Gholston FR-1 Truman 22.81 20.38 24.26 -
46 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 20.92 32.91 25.51 -
57 Jacob Rich SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 32.58 22.86 26.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Blake Carlino FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 18.61 23.85 21.23 -
18 Louis Gianopulos FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.41 24.16 20.54 -
28 Ruell Chappell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 22.06 24.51 17.16 -
33 Luke Lohmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 26.08 24.83 23.59 -
45 Kendall Williams SO-2 Lincoln College 22.15 25.46 25.72 -
51 Alexze Whatley FR-1 Lincoln College 23.83 25.90 19.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Eric Thomas FR-1 Lincoln College 22.11 20.39 20.88 24.56 31.93 26.77 -
43 Alejandro Ramos FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.63 29.18 25.88 25.37 32.99 28.42 -
50 Ryan Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.62 22.86 31.85 25.68 18.24 21.58 -
  Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rashawn Hall FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 21.63 26.41 25.15 22.39 -
47 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 28.23 20.79 25.66 26.69 -
55 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 33.50 21.46 26.17 23.30 -
58 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 25.67 19.58 26.46 20.38 -
60 Jacob Clark FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 32.36 34.77 26.74 28.62 -
66 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 27.51 29.80 28.65 26.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
59 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 34.23 33.17 22.29 26.53 26.53 -
62 Zach Nichols FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 34.51 30.43 20.92 30.43 27.17 -
63 Corey Abbey FR-1 Lincoln College 28.86 31.85 32.67 20.15 27.22 -
64 Zack Akers FR-1 Lincoln College 33.88 22.31 25.89 29.47 27.54 -
65 Corey Norwood FR-1 Lincoln College 27.04 24.20 31.31 28.75 28.46 -
67 Colton Mason FR-1 Quincy 26.64 26.93 31.37 31.67 29.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 28.22 24.32 -
30 Joao Paiva FR-1 Williams Baptist College 30.05 24.63 -
39 Bradley Whewell FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.56 25.05 -
41 Denzel Leitch FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 21.94 25.21 -
44 Dustin Coke FR-1 Culver-Stockton 29.78 25.45 -
61 Calland Townley SR-4 Culver-Stockton 28.67 27.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Nehemiah Colyer FR-1 Central Methodist 24.10 28.92 -
22 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.26 17.47 -
34 Tailon Leitzsey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.84 30.81 -
35 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.85 26.84 -
37 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.92 20.94 -
42 Ethan Lasley SO-2 Central Methodist 25.27 19.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 24.16 -
38 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.94 -
49 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 25.67 -
52 Trenton Hendricks FR-1 Truman 26.01 -
56 Donovan Graydon FR-1 Greenville 26.22 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:07.02 1:02.38 56.19 46.91 51.55 10
2 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 53.82 1:02.62 1:00.03 53.31 51.75 8
3 Nehemiah Colyer FR-1 Central Methodist 55.49 43.57 39.94 56.53 51.86 6
4 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 41.08 1:07.07 1:01.35 1:03.43 51.99 5
5 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 54.75 50.58 56.84 1:02.05 52.14 4
6 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 53.14 1:08.40 1:02.61 41.57 52.61 3
7 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 50.54 50.54 57.91 36.85 52.64 2
8 Drake Baker   UNAT-Columbia (Mo.) 59.05 36.91 40.60 1:00.63 52.72 1
9 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 51.67 1:06.96 46.92 1:01.69 52.72 -
10 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 44.94 1:02.59 46.01 39.59 53.49 -
11 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 41.21 39.61 38.00 49.78 53.52 -
12 Bradley Whewell FR-1 Culver-Stockton 43.12 52.82 54.43 49.58 53.89 -
13 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 41.09 47.58 1:02.71 42.17 54.06 -
14 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 47.69 1:05.57 1:04.49 1:07.20 54.19 -
15 Jackson Pierce SO-2 Greenville 51.08 1:07.39 1:04.67 44.02 54.34 -
16 Abdoulaye Diawara FR-1 Lincoln College 42.32 58.25 45.06 1:01.55 54.95 -
17 Drake Claxton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 49.81 1:03.09 1:01.98 54.79 55.34 -
18 Ethan Lasley SO-2 Central Methodist 1:06.41 42.41 59.15 53.57 55.80 -
19 Will Jacobs FR-1 Truman 42.47 40.80 59.24 1:00.35 55.88 -
20 Chris McGee SO-2 Greenville 1:06.59 40.63 1:02.08 40.63 56.43 -
21 Joseph Madu JR-3 Truman 1:08.34 59.87 50.84 46.32 56.48 -
22 Dustin Coke FR-1 Culver-Stockton 54.24 43.39 57.66 55.95 57.09 -
23 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 52.63 57.20 1:00.06 52.06 57.20 -
24 Rashawn Hall FR-1 Lincoln College 49.20 57.78 41.19 58.92 57.20 -
25 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 43.17 1:13.09 1:13.67 1:11.94 57.55 -
26 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 46.78 1:01.22 43.32 47.36 57.75 -
27 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:05.80 59.98 1:11.04 41.93 58.23 -
28 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.51 1:05.27 41.96 50.70 58.27 -
29 Zack Akers FR-1 Lincoln College 46.86 1:15.92 1:09.40 1:07.02 59.31 -
30 Daquane Lee FR-1 Lincoln College 48.66 56.38 55.19 1:08.25 59.34 -
31 Kendall Williams SO-2 Lincoln College 1:02.96 48.11 59.39 42.17 59.39 -
32 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:04.77 41.98 50.38 45.58 59.97 -
33 Damian Miller SO-2 William Woods 1:01.49 56.06 1:04.50 1:08.12 1:00.28 -
34 Calland Townley SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:08.90 47.56 53.05 59.75 1:00.97 -
35 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 1:02.15 1:09.68 53.99 1:19.09 1:02.77 -
36 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:04.25 1:08.70 56.62 1:13.16 1:03.61 -
  Akeel Spears SO-2 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexze Whatley FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Desmond Berdell SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jarod Foiles SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Henrique Torres FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 51.55 1:03.93 1:01.35 10
2 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 51.75 56.93 46.58 8
4 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 51.99 38.48 1:03.43 5
5 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 52.14 48.49 1:07.79 4
10 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 53.49 56.70 1:08.47 -
14 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 54.19 1:06.12 40.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nehemiah Colyer FR-1 Central Methodist 52.90 1:02.75 47.72 47.72 51.86 6
6 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 46.30 47.88 1:04.71 59.98 52.61 3
9 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 48.51 51.67 1:02.21 56.94 52.72 -
13 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 51.90 48.66 50.82 56.77 54.06 -
15 Jackson Pierce SO-2 Greenville 45.65 1:00.86 44.56 51.08 54.34 -
16 Abdoulaye Diawara FR-1 Lincoln College 40.67 54.40 58.80 51.11 54.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Chris McGee SO-2 Greenville 56.43 50.79 -
23 Ethan Kubat SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 57.20 53.77 -
28 Josh Vitoux SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 58.27 49.53 -
  Jarod Foiles SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS   
  Desmond Berdell SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS   
  Alexze Whatley FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Drake Claxton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 59.22 53.13 1:03.65 1:11.95 39.85 55.34 -
18 Ethan Lasley SO-2 Central Methodist 1:05.29 49.67 58.04 54.13 55.80 55.80 -
21 Joseph Madu JR-3 Truman 48.58 1:03.26 57.61 40.67 54.79 56.48 -
26 Davis Fetzer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:14.50 53.13 1:10.46 47.94 1:06.42 57.75 -
31 Kendall Williams SO-2 Lincoln College 42.17 1:09.49 1:05.93 46.92 1:08.30 59.39 -
  Akeel Spears SO-2 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Will Jacobs FR-1 Truman 59.24 55.88 55.88 -
22 Dustin Coke FR-1 Culver-Stockton 55.95 1:03.94 57.09 -
24 Rashawn Hall FR-1 Lincoln College 52.63 1:08.64 57.20 -
30 Daquane Lee FR-1 Lincoln College 45.70 1:02.90 59.34 -
33 Damian Miller SO-2 William Woods 45.21 51.84 1:00.28 -
35 Brian Winkelmann FR-1 William Woods 44.57 1:17.84 1:02.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Whittle FR-1 Williams Baptist College 54.22 52.64 1:05.28 47.91 2
8 Drake Baker   UNAT-Columbia (Mo.) 40.07 52.72 44.82 54.83 1
25 Marlon Benevides SR-4 Williams Baptist College 44.89 57.55 1:07.34 58.13 -
29 Zack Akers FR-1 Lincoln College 1:11.18 59.31 1:03.47 1:14.73 -
32 Tracy Allen SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:13.17 59.97 1:10.17 1:15.57 -
  Henrique Torres FR-1 Williams Baptist College DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 58.34 53.52 -
12 Bradley Whewell FR-1 Culver-Stockton 58.74 53.89 -
27 Dakota Dwyer SR-4 Williams Baptist College 41.35 58.23 -
34 Calland Townley SR-4 Culver-Stockton 59.75 1:00.97 -
36 Tanner Selvidge FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 59.80 1:03.61 -
  Damian Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:55.92 10
2 Yanique Borne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:58.28 8
3 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.32 6
4 Shawn Geralds SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:01.97 5
5 Mitch Henderson JR-3 Truman 2:02.55 4
6 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 2:02.89 3
7 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:03.98 2
8 Connor Allen JR-3 Truman 2:04.62 1
9 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:04.82 -
10 Patrik Elkins FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:05.35 -
11 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.27 -
12 Chase Bland SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.30 -
13 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:06.71 -
14 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 2:06.75 -
15 Daymean Probst JR-3 Central Methodist 2:07.44 -
16 Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville 2:07.81 -
17 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:08.58 -
18 Noah Strawn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:08.65 -
19 Logan Bohannon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:09.04 -
20 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:09.39 -
21 Christian Raymond SO-2 Lincoln College 2:09.80 -
22 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:11.06 -
23 Eduardo Lopez SO-2 Lincoln College 2:12.26 -
24 Ben Huskey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:12.58 -
25 Noah Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:12.88 -
26 Luis Puig FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:13.23 -
27 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:13.24 -
28 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 2:14.04 -
29 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 2:15.18 -
30 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 2:15.44 -
31 Patrick Neill JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:17.42 -
32 Logan Waid FR-1 Quincy 2:18.05 -
33 Miguel Obregon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:20.16 -
34 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:20.45 -
35 Jacob Warner FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:20.62 -
36 Wendell Bias SO-2 Quincy 2:21.40 -
37 Dillon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 2:25.60 -
38 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 2:27.56 -
39 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 2:29.84 -
40 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 2:34.77 -
41 James Blessing SO-2 Quincy 2:48.21 -
  Dylan White SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:24.90 2:19.11 2:17.95 1:55.92 2:05.20 10
2 Yanique Borne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:21.94 2:21.94 1:32.26 1:58.28 2:06.56 8
3 Travis Line SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:49.19 2:34.08 1:28.57 2:01.32 1:47.98 6
4 Shawn Geralds SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:27.82 1:38.80 2:20.27 2:01.97 1:41.24 5
5 Mitch Henderson JR-3 Truman 2:39.32 1:39.27 2:11.13 2:02.55 1:36.82 4
6 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:38.32 2:07.81 1:49.38 2:02.89 1:57.98 3
7 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:21.34 2:00.26 1:29.27 2:03.98 2:13.90 2
8 Connor Allen JR-3 Truman 1:29.73 1:53.41 1:40.95 2:04.62 2:33.29 1
9 Jacob Jenkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:38.53 1:47.35 1:34.87 2:04.82 2:06.07 -
28 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 2:22.09 2:12.70 2:43.53 2:14.04 2:16.72 -
33 Miguel Obregon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:56.61 2:52.40 2:11.75 2:20.16 1:50.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Patrik Elkins FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:35.27 2:05.35 2:14.13 2:07.86 2:41.71 -
11 Caleb Gaylord FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:11.32 2:06.27 1:46.07 2:37.84 2:37.84 -
14 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 2:08.02 2:06.75 2:01.68 2:08.02 2:27.03 -
15 Daymean Probst JR-3 Central Methodist 2:27.83 2:07.44 1:45.78 1:48.33 2:21.46 -
18 Noah Strawn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:11.23 2:08.65 1:35.21 2:25.38 1:41.64 -
19 Logan Bohannon FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:49.69 2:09.04 1:48.40 1:45.82 2:33.56 -
22 Tristan Baze FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:15.00 2:11.06 1:31.75 1:38.30 1:43.54 -
23 Eduardo Lopez SO-2 Lincoln College 1:56.39 2:12.26 2:09.62 1:35.23 1:49.78 -
24 Ben Huskey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:31.15 2:12.58 2:17.89 1:50.05 2:24.52 -
37 Dillon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 2:35.80 2:25.60 2:29.97 2:18.32 2:22.69 -
  Dylan White SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Chase Bland SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.30 2:31.56 1:59.99 2:26.51 1:29.68 -
16 Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville 2:07.81 1:35.86 2:21.87 2:12.93 2:28.26 -
21 Christian Raymond SO-2 Lincoln College 2:09.80 2:08.51 2:24.08 2:30.57 2:42.25 -
25 Noah Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:12.88 2:16.87 1:47.64 2:11.56 2:24.84 -
26 Luis Puig FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:13.23 2:05.24 1:58.58 1:37.26 2:51.87 -
27 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:13.24 2:21.24 2:37.23 1:43.93 2:11.91 -
29 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 2:15.18 2:36.81 2:07.07 1:41.39 2:04.37 -
30 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 2:15.44 1:57.84 2:24.92 2:43.89 2:31.70 -
31 Patrick Neill JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:17.42 1:47.19 2:25.67 2:00.93 1:56.81 -
35 Jacob Warner FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:20.62 1:49.69 2:17.81 2:37.50 1:38.44 -
36 Wendell Bias SO-2 Quincy 2:21.40 2:25.65 2:05.85 2:35.54 2:35.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Joshua Hunt FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:25.72 2:06.71 1:35.04 -
17 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:17.58 2:08.58 1:55.73 -
20 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:33.16 2:09.39 2:40.45 -
32 Logan Waid FR-1 Quincy 2:04.25 2:18.05 1:50.44 -
34 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:57.98 2:20.45 2:58.38 -
38 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 2:39.37 2:27.56 2:39.37 -
39 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 2:58.31 2:29.84 2:50.82 -
40 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 1:49.89 2:34.77 3:05.73 -
41 James Blessing SO-2 Quincy 3:25.22 2:48.21 3:36.99 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:04.01 4:00.01 4:26.67 3:14.67 5:46.68 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 4:18.29 3:13.72 4:29.05 5:20.17 4:04.84 8
3 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 4:26.32 5:56.92 4:34.55 5:15.74 4:23.57 6
4 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:31.02 5:23.57 4:36.55 4:55.91 3:55.07 5
5 Alex Thompson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:26.26 4:08.18 4:38.85 3:59.82 5:09.53 4
6 Heiko Thiele FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:40.82 4:03.18 4:39.51 3:15.66 4:36.72 3
7 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:21.87 6:04.22 4:42.34 3:34.58 4:53.64 2
8 Bryan Chac FR-1 Truman 5:13.97 3:23.66 4:42.85 5:08.31 5:25.28 1
9 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 5:26.70 3:33.06 4:44.08 6:06.47 4:44.08 -
10 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:54.23 5:14.21 4:45.64 5:42.77 3:54.23 -
11 Djurre Hoeksema SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:51.75 3:57.47 4:46.10 5:31.88 5:08.99 -
12 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:33.08 3:21.22 4:47.45 3:21.22 5:21.95 -
13 Tyler Hiserote FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:29.86 5:16.22 4:47.47 5:07.60 6:10.84 -
14 Andy Moore JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:42.34 4:59.19 4:47.68 4:53.44 5:42.34 -
15 Francisco Zaragoza JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:05.41 3:56.26 4:48.12 6:05.92 4:02.02 -
16 Quinn Miller SO-2 Truman 5:12.05 3:39.59 4:48.93 6:04.06 4:40.27 -
17 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:04.09 4:25.85 4:48.96 5:23.64 5:23.64 -
18 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 5:36.58 4:12.43 4:50.15 4:58.86 5:10.46 -
19 Cody Brdar FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:42.55 5:51.25 4:50.29 4:21.27 5:10.61 -
20 Noah Dir SO-2 Greenville 6:15.38 3:35.34 4:50.99 5:02.63 3:58.62 -
21 Hayden Hackman FR-1 Central Methodist 6:12.47 3:38.25 4:50.99 4:33.53 5:28.82 -
22 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 4:07.47 5:52.28 4:51.14 4:24.94 4:04.56 -
23 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.52 5:40.98 4:51.43 4:22.29 5:58.46 -
24 Dylon Niswonger SO-2 Greenville 3:38.80 5:06.32 4:51.73 3:50.47 6:04.67 -
25 Stephen Renuart FR-1 Truman 4:58.95 5:34.12 4:53.08 4:06.19 5:51.70 -
26 Nick Reynolds FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:55.34 6:01.22 4:53.67 5:31.85 5:46.53 -
27 Nate Montemayor FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:49.92 3:58.18 4:54.05 3:43.48 3:37.60 -
28 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:07.25 5:32.61 4:54.34 4:42.57 3:37.82 -
29 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 4:04.50 4:42.79 4:54.57 5:29.92 6:11.16 -
30 Sean Jones SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:31.14 5:18.29 4:54.71 4:34.08 4:04.61 -
31 Clinton Heffner FR-1 Central Methodist 3:42.66 4:06.41 4:56.88 5:29.54 3:27.82 -
32 Tyler Uhrich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 3:55.24 5:00.75 4:57.77 5:42.44 5:30.53 -
33 Alex Phelps FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:12.67 5:27.56 4:57.78 6:27.12 5:39.47 -
34 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:43.50 5:39.71 4:57.99 5:27.79 5:27.79 -
35 Matt Fringer SO-2 William Woods 4:52.83 4:49.84 4:58.80 5:55.58 6:01.55 -
36 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 4:00.41 6:30.67 5:00.51 5:36.58 4:06.42 -
37 Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College 6:30.99 4:00.61 5:00.76 3:45.57 4:21.67 -
38 Trevor Roebke SO-2 Central Methodist 5:10.01 3:42.73 5:00.98 3:30.69 4:51.95 -
39 pedro monita Sophomore Unattached 4:49.03 4:15.91 5:01.07 6:01.29 5:49.25   
40 Jamie Porter JR-3 William Woods 6:07.20 4:45.27 5:03.47 5:21.68 5:21.68 -
41 Will Kipping FR-1 Quincy 5:58.23 4:17.20 5:06.18 3:40.45 6:25.79 -
42 Carlos Gonzalez-Tabares SR-4 Central Methodist 5:04.11 6:02.48 5:07.18 5:44.05 5:59.40 -
43 Tyler Reinkemeyer FR-1 Central Methodist 4:10.16 5:15.83 5:12.70 3:38.89 6:46.51 -
44 Charlie Schattgen SO-2 William Woods 5:47.76 5:07.03 5:13.29 4:07.50 4:20.03 -
45 Brian Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:07.72 5:04.16 5:13.56 4:32.80 5:29.24 -
46 Anthony Giancola FR-1 Central Methodist 4:05.98 4:21.75 5:15.36 3:47.06 4:24.91 -
47 Wilson Rosner FR-1 Quincy 5:40.36 6:54.21 5:21.09 4:48.99 5:46.78 -
48 Dakota Stumpf FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:54.31 4:24.13 5:22.10 5:12.44 6:39.41 -
49 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:13.35 4:05.51 5:23.04 5:26.27 3:46.13 -
50 Dillon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 4:38.37 5:59.29 5:23.68 4:51.32 4:18.95 -
51 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 3:49.27 4:48.23 5:27.53 4:38.40 4:48.23 -
52 Jordan Graves SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5:28.16 5:05.19 5:28.16 6:20.67 4:45.50 -
53 Jimmy Ariel SR-4 Quincy 5:39.39 4:51.88 5:39.39 7:00.85 5:15.64 -
54 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:15.39 4:32.65 5:45.12 4:11.94 5:55.48 -
55 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 4:22.50 5:55.76 5:45.39 5:10.86 6:33.75 -
  RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Skylar Brucks FR-1 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brock Kasten JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:45.34 3:46.67 4:26.67 4:02.67 3:28.01 4:50.67 4:08.01 10
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 5:39.01 4:58.65 4:29.05 4:37.13 5:30.94 5:30.94 5:01.34 8
3 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 3:28.66 3:56.12 4:34.55 4:12.59 3:14.93 5:43.19 3:42.39 6
4 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:20.80 4:17.20 4:36.55 4:08.90 4:28.26 4:14.43 5:37.40 5
5 Alex Thompson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:54.14 4:50.01 4:38.85 3:48.66 3:17.99 5:31.84 5:26.26 4
6 Heiko Thiele FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:40.82 4:19.95 4:39.51 3:15.66 4:56.28 3:40.82 3:49.20 3
8 Bryan Chac FR-1 Truman 4:03.26 4:34.37 4:42.85 3:49.11 6:07.71 5:16.80 3:34.97 1
11 Djurre Hoeksema SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:14.63 4:03.19 4:46.10 5:06.13 4:43.24 5:43.32 4:48.97 -
14 Andy Moore JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.04 4:50.56 4:47.68 5:22.21 6:11.11 4:36.18 3:50.15 -
16 Quinn Miller SO-2 Truman 4:05.59 5:17.83 4:48.93 6:04.06 3:36.70 3:28.03 4:05.59 -
19 Cody Brdar FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:35.78 5:59.96 4:50.29 3:46.43 5:16.42 5:33.84 5:07.71 -
27 Nate Montemayor FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:02.88 5:49.92 4:54.05 4:59.94 3:46.42 4:39.35 4:01.12 -
30 Sean Jones SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:50.71 5:41.87 4:54.71 4:01.67 6:08.39 6:23.13 4:51.77 -
32 Tyler Uhrich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 3:34.40 3:49.29 4:57.77 6:24.13 6:15.19 3:28.44 4:36.93 -
  RJ Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:25.40 6:07.05 4:42.34 2
9 Ben Farrell FR-1 William Woods 4:52.61 4:27.04 4:44.08 -
10 Nathan Rose JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:22.78 5:34.20 4:45.64 -
12 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:27.33 4:33.08 4:47.45 -
13 Tyler Hiserote FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:19.10 5:42.09 4:47.47 -
17 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:55.42 3:45.39 4:48.96 -
21 Hayden Hackman FR-1 Central Methodist 4:21.90 3:32.43 4:50.99 -
22 Collin Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 6:15.57 6:12.66 4:51.14 -
23 Cyle Butenhoff FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:41.49 5:00.18 4:51.43 -
26 Nick Reynolds FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:44.86 5:23.04 4:53.67 -
36 Cole Koch FR-1 William Woods 4:45.49 5:27.56 5:00.51 -
50 Dillon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 5:52.82 5:13.97 5:23.68 -
  Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Francisco Zaragoza JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:48.12 5:45.75 -
20 Noah Dir SO-2 Greenville 4:50.99 3:26.61 -
24 Dylon Niswonger SO-2 Greenville 4:51.73 4:31.31 -
28 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:54.34 6:02.04 -
29 Hunter Carpenter FR-1 William Woods 4:54.57 5:44.65 -
31 Clinton Heffner FR-1 Central Methodist 4:56.88 3:39.70 -
33 Alex Phelps FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:57.78 4:13.12 -
34 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:57.99 5:00.97 -
35 Matt Fringer SO-2 William Woods 4:58.80 5:55.58 -
38 Trevor Roebke SO-2 Central Methodist 5:00.98 4:09.82 -
40 Jamie Porter JR-3 William Woods 5:03.47 4:08.85 -
42 Carlos Gonzalez-Tabares SR-4 Central Methodist 5:07.18 5:34.83 -
44 Charlie Schattgen SO-2 William Woods 5:13.29 3:51.84 -
49 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:23.04 6:34.11 -
  Brock Kasten JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Justin Stevens SR-4 Williams Baptist College 4:32.75 3:40.52 5:22.07 4:00.83 3:55.03 4:50.15 -
25 Stephen Renuart FR-1 Truman 4:53.08 5:25.32 4:20.85 4:03.26 4:29.64 4:53.08 -
37 Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College 4:42.72 6:06.93 5:03.77 4:18.66 3:54.60 5:00.76 -
39 pedro monita Sophomore Unattached 5:43.22 6:19.35 6:25.37 5:40.21 6:31.40 5:01.07   
41 Will Kipping FR-1 Quincy 3:55.76 3:46.58 5:30.68 6:07.42 3:43.52 5:06.18 -
43 Tyler Reinkemeyer FR-1 Central Methodist 4:07.04 6:40.26 3:48.28 4:32.05 6:08.99 5:12.70 -
45 Brian Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:57.46 4:01.45 4:10.85 6:10.00 6:13.14 5:13.56 -
46 Anthony Giancola FR-1 Central Methodist 5:12.21 4:50.14 3:56.52 5:56.36 6:49.97 5:15.36 -
47 Wilson Rosner FR-1 Quincy 4:55.41 4:42.56 4:55.41 4:00.82 6:41.37 5:21.09 -
48 Dakota Stumpf FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:10.42 6:49.07 6:32.97 4:11.24 4:14.46 5:22.10 -
51 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 4:58.06 4:41.68 6:42.87 4:15.48 5:57.01 5:27.53 -
52 Jordan Graves SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5:11.76 5:34.73 6:17.39 5:24.88 4:12.69 5:28.16 -
53 Jimmy Ariel SR-4 Quincy 5:05.46 5:42.79 5:46.18 5:25.82 6:37.09 5:39.39 -
54 Levi Yarbro JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:29.99 6:43.79 6:09.28 5:20.97 4:56.81 5:45.12 -
55 Joey Colvert SO-2 Williams Baptist College 7:01.38 7:08.29 4:32.86 7:11.74 4:25.95 5:45.39 -
  Skylar Brucks FR-1 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7:19.14 7:40.05 8:42.78 9:03.70 11:14.39 10
2 Brice Pavey Senior Unattached 8:28.24 9:25.87 8:43.95 9:57.31 9:10.15   
3 Garrad Straube FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:03.36 8:46.32 8:57.06 10:39.11 11:32.81 8
4 Elliot Nabatov FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:04.76 11:35.78 8:59.36 8:48.58 8:05.43 6
5 Heiko Thiele FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:57.08 8:18.28 9:07.56 10:35.17 10:29.70 5
6 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8:29.40 11:30.16 9:07.74 8:45.83 10:35.38 4
7 Elliot Knernschield SO-2 Central Methodist 10:35.51 8:02.11 9:07.85 7:12.81 6:45.41 3
8 Brendan Kroeger FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:55.21 11:01.35 9:11.12 7:09.88 10:50.33 2
9 Branden Schaff FR-1 Truman 9:39.87 11:08.23 9:12.25 6:48.67 11:02.70 1
10 Mike Grasing JR-3 Truman 8:01.26 6:54.88 9:13.17 11:20.40 10:08.49 -
11 Radovan Kemboi FR-1 Central Methodist 10:48.27 7:28.80 9:14.07 9:36.24 7:01.10 -
12 Alex Thompson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11:49.87 8:02.49 9:14.58 8:08.03 7:29.21 -
13 Tyler Pasley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:45.61 9:21.18 9:15.62 9:26.74 6:51.16 -
14 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:24.51 10:56.69 9:16.51 11:52.34 6:51.82 -
15 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 7:08.52 8:15.31 9:16.52 8:04.18 9:16.52 -
16 Kenton Wilson FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:25.24 8:59.85 9:16.54 8:15.32 8:09.76 -
17 Preston Henze FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:32.70 8:04.84 9:17.28 11:19.89 11:53.32 -
18 Kyle O'Farrell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7:43.96 10:37.24 9:18.98 10:42.83 10:48.42 -
19 Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:36.17 9:52.95 9:19.38 6:42.76 8:12.26 -
20 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:17.41 6:34.13 9:23.04 6:51.02 7:47.33 -
21 Thomas Cormier FR-1 Truman 9:40.30 11:44.24 9:23.39 7:41.98 9:06.49 -
22 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7:25.80 8:39.16 9:24.30 8:39.16 8:22.23 -
23 Justin Smith SR-4 Central Methodist 7:09.52 9:47.76 9:25.15 8:34.29 9:42.11 -
24 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:09.26 11:42.14 9:26.24 6:36.37 10:51.18 -
25 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:16.54 7:51.35 9:27.89 7:28.64 10:53.08 -
26 Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:50.03 9:10.98 9:28.02 6:54.66 9:05.30 -
27 Francisco Zaragoza JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7:11.41 10:09.73 9:35.21 9:35.21 11:53.26 -
28 Thomas Wuchte FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:02.94 12:27.38 9:39.36 12:33.17 12:27.38 -
29 Graham Lemmons FR-1 Central Methodist 10:04.60 8:31.58 9:41.34 10:22.04 9:41.34 -
30 Jason Joda FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:33.38 12:25.82 9:42.67 7:40.31 9:36.85 -
31 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:01.92 12:14.21 9:42.70 7:51.99 10:17.67 -
32 Ethan Duclos JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:26.57 7:54.01 9:52.51 6:54.76 9:05.11 -
33 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 11:00.33 12:54.39 10:00.30 9:48.30 11:06.34 -
34 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 11:12.62 9:00.50 10:00.55 10:30.58 10:54.60 -
35 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12:13.24 12:55.31 10:01.01 7:24.75 11:25.16 -
36 Matt Fringer SO-2 William Woods 7:45.31 7:33.07 10:12.25 11:44.09 7:45.31 -
37 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8:54.61 13:15.70 10:21.64 7:52.45 9:00.83 -
38 Charlie Schattgen SO-2 William Woods 10:42.70 12:53.74 10:23.98 7:54.23 12:28.78 -
39 Marcellus Jones JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10:46.78 8:47.47 10:27.94 10:46.78 7:50.96 -
40 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 12:29.94 7:27.45 10:30.20 9:27.18 8:17.86 -
41 Jamie Porter JR-3 William Woods 9:41.06 10:12.64 10:31.58 8:12.64 13:09.48 -
42 David Spies SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:19.28 8:40.57 10:34.84 11:51.02 12:16.42 -
43 Tim Cobb FR-1 Truman 10:56.28 11:21.77 10:37.16 9:33.45 12:57.34 -
44 Carson Rohan FR-1 Truman 8:24.20 10:50.99 10:38.22 11:16.52 11:22.90 -
45 Anthony Canton SO-2 Illinois College 8:57.25 11:43.54 10:39.58 8:57.25 8:12.48 -
46 Richard Peugeot FR-1 Missouri Baptist 13:34.39 7:54.53 10:41.25 7:54.53 11:13.32 -
47 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 13:12.27 11:35.65 10:44.12 8:35.30 10:57.01 -
48 Tyler Rohlwing FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 12:40.33 10:56.35 10:49.85 12:07.84 10:56.35 -
49 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 10:55.63 9:03.05 11:02.25 13:41.19 13:01.46 -
50 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:59.70 10:01.31 11:15.63 11:42.66 10:48.61 -
51 Adrian Sias SR-4 Central Methodist 12:51.71 12:51.71 11:29.02 12:58.60 11:08.35 -
  Alex Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Grewal FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Terrell Robinson FR-1 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:42.78 10
2 Brice Pavey Senior Unattached 8:43.95   
3 Garrad Straube FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:57.06 8
4 Elliot Nabatov FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:59.36 6
5 Heiko Thiele FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:07.56 5
6 Alex Elam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:07.74 4
7 Elliot Knernschield SO-2 Central Methodist 9:07.85 3
8 Brendan Kroeger FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:11.12 2
12 Alex Thompson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9:14.58 -
13 Tyler Pasley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:15.62 -
14 Fabian Munoz-Lechuga SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:16.51 -
15 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 9:16.52 -
16 Kenton Wilson FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:16.54 -
17 Preston Henze FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:17.28 -
18 Kyle O'Farrell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:18.98 -
31 David Ballew SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:42.70 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Branden Schaff FR-1 Truman 9:17.78 8:55.69 9:12.25 9:34.34 1
10 Mike Grasing JR-3 Truman 8:01.26 7:50.20 9:13.17 9:02.11 -
11 Radovan Kemboi FR-1 Central Methodist 7:45.42 7:56.50 9:14.07 10:03.94 -
19 Dylan Deardurff SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8:40.23 12:07.20 9:19.38 8:51.42 -
20 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:58.59 6:34.13 9:23.04 7:02.28 -
21 Thomas Cormier FR-1 Truman 11:38.61 11:21.71 9:23.39 9:06.49 -
22 Grant Uthlaut SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12:13.59 7:14.51 9:24.30 10:54.59 -
23 Justin Smith SR-4 Central Methodist 9:19.50 12:14.70 9:25.15 7:32.12 -
24 Tyler Byars SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:55.65 10:17.21 9:26.24 12:16.12 -
25 Josh Ferguson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7:57.03 10:19.00 9:27.89 9:10.86 -
26 Paco Rosales JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:53.23 10:02.11 9:28.02 7:23.06 -
27 Francisco Zaragoza JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:49.99 12:27.78 9:35.21 9:35.21 -
28 Thomas Wuchte FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:27.78 8:00.87 9:39.36 7:49.29 -
29 Graham Lemmons FR-1 Central Methodist 10:56.92 7:45.08 9:41.34 9:35.53 -
30 Jason Joda FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:57.79 10:35.11 9:42.67 12:25.82 -
32 Ethan Duclos JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8:05.86 7:30.31 9:52.51 7:30.31 -
39 Marcellus Jones JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10:09.11 8:41.19 10:27.94 10:02.83 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 John Fairris SR-4 Williams Baptist College 10:00.30 -
34 Alex Van Herpen JR-3 Williams Baptist College 10:00.55 -
35 Stephon Abron FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:01.01 -
36 Matt Fringer SO-2 William Woods 10:12.25 -
37 Hunter Boker FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:21.64 -
38 Charlie Schattgen SO-2 William Woods 10:23.98 -
40 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 10:30.20 -
41 Jamie Porter JR-3 William Woods 10:31.58 -
42 David Spies SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:34.84 -
43 Tim Cobb FR-1 Truman 10:37.16 -
44 Carson Rohan FR-1 Truman 10:38.22 -
45 Anthony Canton SO-2 Illinois College 10:39.58 -
46 Richard Peugeot FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:41.25 -
47 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 10:44.12 -
48 Tyler Rohlwing FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:49.85 -
49 Jack Wafler SO-2 Williams Baptist College 11:02.25 -
50 Joshua Person FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:15.63 -
51 Adrian Sias SR-4 Central Methodist 11:29.02 -
  Alex Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS   
  Tyler Bossing FR-1 William Woods DNS   
  Elijah Grewal FR-1 Lincoln College DNS   
  Terrell Robinson FR-1 Lincoln College DNS   

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Watson JR-3 Baker 16:54.33 10:27.51 14:19.60 10
2 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Baker 17:03.15 22:07.91 18:08.45 8
3 Holden Banks FR-1 Hastings 15:59.08 13:26.50 18:09.86 6
4 Trevor Alber SO-2 Hastings 24:15.50 17:21.33 19:43.33 5
  Eduardo Ochoa SR-4 Hastings DQ DQ DQ   
  Ryan Bennett SO-2 Central Methodist DQ DQ DQ   

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence McNairy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.75 8.43 9.70 7.09 6.75 10
2 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 11.19 8.74 9.09 10.32 8.22 8
3 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.27 8.82 9.88 8.38 8.47 6
4 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 8.37 8.90 6.41 6.23 9.44 5
5 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 9.54 8.91 10.52 9.09 9.89 4
6 Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College 9.91 8.92 8.30 10.17 11.24 3
  George Wayda Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  stallone watson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 stallone watson   Unattached 10.45 8.36 8.03
2 Lawrence McNairy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.27 8.59 8.25
3 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 8.54 8.62 10.52
4 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.70 8.97 8.70
5 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 8.47 9.01 8.92
6 Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College 11.59 9.05 6.79
7 George Wayda Senior Unattached 8.50 9.14 7.22
8 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 8.98 9.16 10.45
9 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 8.21 9.22 11.81
10 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 10.17 9.24 6.84
11 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 8.64 9.29 9.48
12 Trenton Hendricks FR-1 Truman 11.77 9.34 9.44
13 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.62 9.40 11.28
14 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 7.23 9.51 7.80
15 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 8.40 9.54 10.40
16 Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.99 9.66 8.50
17 Drew Kowalski SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.74 9.82 7.37
18 Ryan Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.08 10.20 11.53
19 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 13.45 10.84 12.58
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods DNS DNS DNS
  Dustin Jarboe FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyler Carson FR-1 William Woods 8.62 10.26 6.90 8.45 6.81 6.81
4 Trenton Best FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.97 6.91 7.99 8.79 8.17 7.81
8 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 9.16 8.34 10.63 6.60 9.62 11.91
11 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 9.29 9.39 9.48 10.59 10.50 7.44
15 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 9.54 6.68 9.45 9.16 8.11 7.35
16 Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.66 10.24 10.92 7.44 7.44 11.98
19 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 10.84 12.36 11.39 10.52 13.45 9.43
  Dustin Jarboe FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 stallone watson   Unattached 10.20 10.87 8.36
2 Lawrence McNairy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.96 6.79 8.59
6 Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College 10.50 6.43 9.05
10 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 11.55 8.97 9.24
14 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 12.08 7.90 9.51
17 Drew Kowalski SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.06 8.45 9.82
18 Ryan Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.02 9.90 10.20
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 11.63 8.47 7.21 6.94 11.36 7.57 9.01
7 George Wayda Senior Unattached 9.42 7.86 6.40 10.61 11.25 10.06 9.14
9 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 7.29 8.86 11.44 7.93 10.79 9.78 9.22
12 Trenton Hendricks FR-1 Truman 9.90 11.31 11.68 9.16 10.65 10.65 9.34
13 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.40 6.68 11.38 11.00 12.04 7.43 9.40

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Truman A Carson Lackey, Ike Gholston, Eddie Barrett, Joseph Niblock 1:22.26 1:31.60 1:33.47 1:57.78 10
2 Missouri Baptist A George Martin, Tailon Leitzsey, Ross Blakley, Robert Grider 2:00.88 1:57.13 1:33.70 1:05.59 8
3 William Woods A Henrique Tsugiyama, Austin Bestgen, Blaine Sarabia, Jared Eliuk 1:56.47 1:48.83 1:35.46 1:46.92 6
4 Columbia (Mo.) A Alex Fritz, Jacob Fritz, Sharrod Connor, Damian Payne 2:01.58 1:30.95 1:35.73 1:29.99 5
5 Maryville (Mo.) A Jarred Silvia, Drew Kowalski, Chris Alvarez, Ryan Davis 1:49.39 1:17.72 1:35.95 1:57.06 4
6 Truman
(B>)
B Nathan Bufka, Mitch Henderson, Connor Allen, Will Hopkins 1:24.19 1:47.42 1:36.77 1:12.58   
7 Columbia (Mo.)
(B>)
B Josh Vitoux, Ethan Kubat, Louis Gianopulos, Josh Goble 1:25.75 1:17.78 1:39.71 1:40.71   
8 Hannibal-LaGrange A Jacob Clark, Jacob Rich, Malik Pulline, Ryan Heyel 1:43.60 1:43.60 1:40.58 1:32.54 3
9 Maryville (Mo.)
(B>)
B Marcellus Jones, Ethan Duclos, Jason Joda, Alex Elam 1:40.31 1:25.11 1:41.32 1:58.55   
  Quincy A Henry Haughton, Carson Gay, DJ Overall, Colton Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greenville A Jackson Pierce, Matt Hughes, Tyler Kimes, Alex Fink 4:36.35 3:04.94 3:32.57 3:32.57 10
2 Central Methodist A Nehemiah Colyer, Daniel Yarbrough, Hayden Hackman, Daymean Probst 3:18.27 4:13.70 3:33.19 3:07.61 8
3 William Woods A Henrique Tsugiyama, Austin Bestgen, Jared Eliuk, Cole Schlief 3:25.20 2:59.55 3:33.75 3:27.34 6
4 Greenville
(B>)
B Nathan Potts, Jack Epley, John Mangold, Jaylen Shelton 2:40.72 2:36.44 3:34.29 4:30.01   
5 Illinois-Springfield A Blake Carlino, Ruell Chappell, Patrik Elkins, Drake Claxton 4:17.27 2:39.98 3:36.19 4:32.40 5
6 Lincoln College A Desmond Berdell, Abdoulaye Diawara, Alexze Whatley, Rodman Teltull 2:59.89 4:15.75 3:36.73 4:07.08 4
7 Lindenwood-Belleville A Evan Alcorn, Vicente Blanco, Yanique Borne, Patrick Neill 4:17.72 3:07.83 3:38.40 4:30.82 3
8 Williams Baptist College A John Guyton, Davis Fetzer, Justin Stevens, Jacob Whittle 4:39.07 3:02.39 3:39.74 2:55.80 2
9 Hannibal-LaGrange A Trenton Best, Michael Casebolt, Shawn Geralds, Dustin Jarboe 4:26.29 4:46.10 3:40.07 3:53.28 1
10 Missouri Baptist
(B>)
B Tailon Leitzsey, Kameron Jackson, Nicholas Bickings, Adam Vincent 2:54.09 3:16.12 3:40.36 2:40.87 -
11 Illinois College A Dakota Stevens, Ben Rakers, Austin Spriggs, Kyle Adams 4:18.85 3:54.52 3:41.24 4:18.85 -
12 Greenville
(C>)
C Lucas Doiron, David Martin, Chris McGee, Collin Kessinger 3:16.95 3:32.44 3:41.29 4:21.13   
13 Truman A Will Hopkins, Dylan Lane, Bryan Chac, Michael Young 3:50.73 3:32.98 3:41.85 3:32.98 -
14 Central Methodist
(B>)
B Ethan Lasley, Carlos Gonzalez-Tabares, Clinton Heffner, Ryan Bennett 4:43.29 4:27.68 3:43.06 3:25.22   
15 Illinois-Springfield
(B>)
B Brendan Kroeger, Preston Henze, Tyler Pasley, Nick Reynolds 2:46.78 3:02.55 3:45.37 3:11.57   
16 Illinois-Springfield
(C>)
C Elliot Nabatov, Garrad Straube, Kenton Wilson, Tyler Hiserote 4:04.77 4:57.38 3:48.75 4:09.34   
17 Maryville (Mo.) A Andy Moore, Djurre Hoeksema, Tyler Uhrich , RJ Brown 3:52.31 3:22.41 3:50.01 3:01.71 -
18 Missouri Baptist A Lawrence McNairy, Robert Grider, Ross Blakley, George Martin 3:22.91 3:50.58 3:50.58 4:52.84 -
19 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
B Tracy Allen, Dakota Dwyer, Joao Paiva, Marlon Benevides 3:22.68 4:58.19 3:52.96 3:25.01   
20 Truman
(B>)
B Joseph Madu, David Gunn, Will Jacobs, Keegan Walsh 3:33.14 3:02.70 3:54.22 4:38.73 -
21 Hannibal-LaGrange
(B>)
B Tyler Byars, Sean Jones, Nathan Rose, Cyle Butenhoff 2:58.89 3:29.48 3:55.37 4:21.26   
22 Illinois-Springfield
(D>)
D Ryan Stark, Thomas Wuchte, Alex Phelps, Charlie Lotspiech 3:55.96 5:13.78 4:11.02 3:20.82   
  Quincy A Henry Haughton, Noah James, Carson Gay, Colton Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Central Methodist
(C>)
C Anthony Giancola, Skylar Brucks, Tyler Reinkemeyer, Trevor Roebke DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Columbia (Mo.) A Malik Holman, Tristan Baze, Travis Line 10:04.96 11:49.04 13:07.10 8:07.87 10:50.49 10:57.00 10:04.96 10
2 Hannibal-LaGrange A Cyle Butenhoff, Sean Jones, Nathan Rose, Shawn Geralds 12:54.01 7:53.75 11:13.93 8:20.44 11:07.25 13:27.38 8:47.13 8
3 Maryville (Mo.) A Caleb Gaylord, Kyle O'Farrell, Dylan Deardurff, Chase Bland 12:59.87 9:18.01 13:33.49 14:20.55 11:12.30 11:39.20 12:19.53 6
4 Williams Baptist College A Justin Stevens, Jacob Whittle, John Guyton, John Fairris 12:42.94 10:33.51 9:04.96 10:47.13 11:21.19 8:17.27 12:29.31 5
5 Truman A Michael Young, David Gunn, Dylan Lane, Keegan Walsh 14:35.58 11:37.72 8:33.03 8:19.35 11:24.04 9:20.92 12:39.29 4
6 Maryville (Mo.)
(B>)
B Nate Montemayor, Brock Kasten, Cody Brdar, Logan Bohannon 11:26.75 9:36.87 9:23.14 13:02.90 11:26.75 12:28.56 8:41.93   
7 Lindenwood-Belleville A Jorge Hernandez, Patrick Neill, Luis Puig, Josh Ferguson 10:41.29 11:50.25 13:33.68 8:44.07 11:29.56 12:04.04 9:39.23 3
8 Lincoln College A Elijah Grewal, Abdoulaye Diawara, Eduardo Lopez, Terrell Robinson 8:30.47 13:27.09 8:09.78 10:48.43 11:29.82 10:07.05 8:16.67 2
9 Missouri Baptist A Brian Jordan, Kameron Jackson, Dakota Stumpf, Joshua Hunt 9:53.72 11:39.75 14:29.38 8:57.18 11:46.81 11:18.54 9:04.25 1
10 Illinois College A Anthony Canton, Kyle Adams, Justin Pollard, Dillan Sorrells 11:33.58 11:11.90 13:00.27 15:24.77 12:02.47 10:57.45 9:45.20 -
11 Quincy A Logan Waid, Wendell Bias, Will Kipping, Wilson Rosner 9:23.71 9:23.71 14:53.15 11:35.49 12:12.09 15:51.72 10:07.64 -
12 Williams Baptist College
(B>)
B Alex Van Herpen, Dakota Dwyer, Tracy Allen, Joey Colvert 13:07.83 12:44.88 15:33.16 14:54.91 12:44.88 15:17.86 13:46.07   
  Columbia (Mo.)
(B>)
B Dylan White, Noah Strawn, Jacob Jenkins, Ben Huskey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sabree Bakari SO-2 Lincoln College 2.16m 1.43m 2.32m 2.44m 1.98m 2.49m 2.26m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 1.52m 2.55m 2.14m 2.38m 1.98m 1.56m 1.58m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 1.39m 2.33m 1.50m 2.14m 1.88m 2.03m 2.01m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.37m 1.73m 1.75m 1.79m 1.88m 2.20m 2.39m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Vicente Blanco SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2.34m 1.67m 1.87m 1.41m 1.83m 1.54m 1.72m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Jacob Pearson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1.47m 1.51m 1.54m 2.25m 1.73m 1.56m 1.94m 5' 8" 3
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
7 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 1.71m 1.55m 1.29m 1.38m 1.68m 1.73m 1.41m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
8 Michael Casebolt JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1.18m 1.66m 1.21m 1.78m 1.68m 1.51m 1.39m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
9 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 1.66m 1.70m 1.98m 1.98m 1.68m 1.56m 1.19m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Drew Kowalski SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Cameron Harris FR-1 Lincoln College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Brandon Evans JR-3 William Woods NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Laine Chedwick SR-4 Culver-Stockton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Austin Spriggs JR-3 Illinois College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Dustin Jarboe FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jett Jones SO-2 Quincy NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Cameron Cook Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Besand SO-2 Central Methodist 5.27m 4.50m 3.87m 3.69m 4.23m 3.92m 14' 9" 10
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    PPP
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 LOGAN PREWITT   Unattached 4.43m 4.34m 3.30m 3.82m 3.21m 3.86m 14' 2.75"   
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    PPP
  • 4.19
    PPP
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Blake Laird SO-2 Truman 5.60m 4.34m 4.86m 3.26m 3.17m 3.52m 14' 2.75" 8
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Adam Vincent FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3.82m 4.34m 5.03m 4.90m 3.30m 3.34m 14' 2.75" 6
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Austin Blakeslee SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.30m 4.34m 4.25m 3.39m 4.21m 4.77m 14' 2.75" 5
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.04
    XXO
  • 4.19
    XXO
  • 4.34
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 3.27m 4.19m 4.44m 3.69m 5.32m 3.06m 13' 9" 4
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXX
7 Alex Horn JR-3 Truman 3.85m 4.19m 4.65m 5.20m 3.31m 4.02m 13' 9" 3
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    XXO
  • 4.34
    XXX
8 Drew Kowalski SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3.15m 4.04m 4.36m 5.05m 4.04m 4.04m 13' 3" 2
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XXO
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
9 Michael Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4.78m 3.89m 3.27m 3.89m 3.81m 4.63m 12' 9" 1
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 3.89
    XXO
  • 4.04
    XXX
10 Robert Jerrick FR-1 Central Methodist 2.98m 3.73m 3.58m 3.10m 4.33m 3.17m 12' 2.75" -
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
11 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 3.72m 3.58m 3.76m 2.72m 3.72m 2.51m 11' 9" -
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
12 Damian Miller SO-2 William Woods 2.90m 3.58m 2.51m 4.08m 2.94m 3.44m 11' 9" -
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
13 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 2.54m 3.43m 4.18m 4.15m 4.29m 4.29m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
13 Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College 2.74m 3.43m 3.09m 4.01m 3.22m 3.19m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
15 Luke Lohmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3.29m 3.43m 4.05m 4.15m 4.01m 2.64m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
15 Alan King   Unattached 2.61m 3.43m 3.16m 4.01m 3.12m 4.46m 11' 3"   
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXX
17 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 2.61m 3.43m 3.64m 4.01m 2.50m 3.09m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Mason Duquenne FR-1 Lincoln College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Joshua Broadus JR-3 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Daniel Pugh JR-3 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Anthony Johnson II Sophomore Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Nicholas Homan Senior Denver Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  George Wayda Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Darren Defreitas SO-2 Central Methodist 6.84m 6.84m 6.91m 8.41m 22' 5.25" 10
  • 6.66  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.84  
2 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 7.82m 6.74m 8.69m 6.67m 22' 1.5" 8
  • 6.32  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
3 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 5.50m 6.39m 5.11m 5.05m 20' 11.75" 6
  • 6.27  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.12  
4 Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College 6.19m 6.38m 4.47m 6.83m 20' 11.25" 5
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 5.30m 6.38m 6.12m 8.29m 20' 11.25" 4
  • 5.75  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.38  
6 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 5.72m 6.36m 5.34m 6.93m 20' 10.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.16  
7 Jaerien Horton SO-2 Central Methodist 6.37m 6.31m 7.38m 4.73m 20' 8.5" 2
  • 6.31  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.18  
8 Gabriel Taylor Sophomore Unattached 4.61m 6.23m 6.11m 5.67m 20' 5.25"   
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.99  
9 Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College 4.35m 6.21m 7.20m 5.59m 20' 4.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.40m 6.21m 7.39m 6.40m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4.33m 6.18m 7.85m 6.61m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.98  
12 Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.83m 6.15m 4.61m 5.72m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.88  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.13  
13 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 4.40m 6.11m 7.88m 6.72m 20' 0.5" -
  • 6.11  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.89  
14 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.51m 6.09m 6.46m 5.36m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.40m 6.03m 6.69m 5.43m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.92  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
16 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5.41m 6.01m 6.19m 5.23m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.01  
17 Ryan Heyel SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.41m 5.99m 4.73m 7.73m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6.04m 5.81m 5.46m 6.10m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
19 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 6.67m 5.70m 7.01m 4.90m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.78m 5.61m 4.04m 3.93m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 5.33m 5.55m 4.55m 4.33m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Zachary Smith FR-1 Central Methodist 4.58m 5.45m 4.52m 4.58m 17' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
23 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 4.77m 5.36m 4.88m 6.65m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 6.38m 5.23m 5.81m 6.80m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 3.98m 5.17m 4.19m 4.29m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 5.13m 5.13m 4.21m 5.75m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 4.11m 4.89m 4.65m 4.45m 16' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
28 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3.57m 4.76m 4.28m 3.43m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods NM NM NM NM NM   
  Brandon Evans JR-3 William Woods NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Laine Chedwick SR-4 Culver-Stockton NM NM NM NM NM   
  Carson Gay FR-1 Quincy NM NM NM NM NM   
  Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM NM NM NM   
  Trey Marshall FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Lucas Howard SR-4 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.15m 4.74m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
14 Gerald Moore FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.09m 7.31m 7.67m 19' 11.75" -
15 Donovan Howard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.03m 5.25m 6.33m 19' 9.5" -
18 John Guyton SO-2 Williams Baptist College 5.81m 6.74m 4.59m 19' 0.75" -
19 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 5.70m 6.67m 3.99m 18' 8.5" -
22 Zachary Smith FR-1 Central Methodist 5.45m 5.50m 4.58m 17' 10.75" -
23 Nicholas McKinnie FR-1 Williams Baptist College 5.36m 6.43m 3.81m 17' 7" -
28 Nicholas Bickings FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.76m 6.09m 4.14m 15' 7.5" -
  Carson Gay FR-1 Quincy NM NM NM NM   
  Laine Chedwick SR-4 Culver-Stockton NM NM NM NM   
  Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 7.85m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 4
8 Gabriel Taylor Sophomore Unattached 7.73m 6.23m 20' 5.25"   
9 Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College 7.14m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1
10 Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.84m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
16 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4.45m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
20 Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.78m 5.61m 18' 5" -
21 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 3.94m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
24 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 3.66m 5.23m 17' 2" -
25 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 6.46m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
26 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 6.31m 5.13m 16' 10" -
27 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 5.97m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods NM NM NM   
  Brandon Evans JR-3 William Woods NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Darren Defreitas SO-2 Central Methodist 7.39m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 10
2 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 5.32m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 8
3 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 6.77m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 6
4 Kane Jackson SO-2 Lincoln College 7.40m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 5
6 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 5.66m 6.36m 20' 10.5" 3
7 Jaerien Horton SO-2 Central Methodist 7.13m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2
11 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6.43m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
13 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 7.09m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
17 Ryan Heyel SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5.33m 5.99m 19' 8" -
  Tylin Hall SO-2 Lincoln College NM NM NM   
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS NM   
  Trey Marshall FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS NM   
  Lucas Howard SR-4 Central Methodist DNS DNS NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Harris FR-1 Lincoln College 13.82m 45' 4.25" 10
  • 13.39  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.82  
2 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.44m 44' 1.25" 8
  • 13.44  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
3 Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.17  
4 Jaerien Horton SO-2 Central Methodist 13.14m 43' 1.5" 5
  • 13.14  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.99  
5 Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College 13.05m 42' 9.75" 4
  • 12.42  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
6 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 13.03m 42' 9" 3
  • 12.59  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.03  
7 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 12.90m 42' 4" 2
  • 12.90  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.49  
8 Eddie Barrett JR-3 Truman 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Eric Thomas FR-1 Lincoln College 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.44  
10 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • PASS  
11 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
12 Darren Defreitas SO-2 Central Methodist 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
14 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.61  
15 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 10.87  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.97  
16 Zachary Smith FR-1 Central Methodist 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.24  
17 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Marshall FR-1 William Woods DNS NM   
  Brandon Evans JR-3 William Woods DNS NM   
  Michael Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNS NM   
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS NM   
  Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS NM   
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Harris FR-1 Lincoln College 12.58m 13.82m 10.37m 12.16m 17.28m 12.58m 45' 4.25" 10
9 Eric Thomas FR-1 Lincoln College 15.43m 12.44m 12.81m 11.44m 10.57m 14.93m 40' 9.75" -
11 Malik Pulline SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.30m 12.20m 9.03m 10.13m 10.00m 12.44m 40' 0.5" -
13 Lucas Doiron SO-2 Greenville 11.53m 12.14m 15.18m 12.26m 9.47m 9.23m 39' 10" -
14 Erick Garcia SO-2 Greenville 8.55m 11.71m 14.05m 9.25m 8.31m 9.84m 38' 5" -
15 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 9.97m 11.46m 13.64m 12.38m 8.37m 13.06m 37' 7.25" -
16 Zachary Smith FR-1 Central Methodist 13.94m 11.24m 12.36m 13.26m 10.57m 10.68m 36' 10.5" -
17 Jack Epley FR-1 Greenville 9.35m 11.00m 7.81m 9.68m 9.24m 8.25m 36' 1.25" -
  Jarred Silvia FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Nichols JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Markell Strickland SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Tremaine Bobo JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.44m 14.65m 44' 1.25" 8
3 Josh Goble FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13.17m 11.72m 43' 2.5" 6
4 Jaerien Horton SO-2 Central Methodist 13.14m 15.64m 43' 1.5" 5
5 Anthony Hand SO-2 Illinois College 13.05m 12.27m 42' 9.75" 4
6 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 13.03m 12.12m 42' 9" 3
7 Greg Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 12.90m 9.29m 42' 4" 2
8 Eddie Barrett JR-3 Truman 12.89m 13.02m 42' 3.5" 1
10 Ruben Dorsey SR-4 William Woods 12.37m 13.73m 40' 7" -
12 Darren Defreitas SO-2 Central Methodist 12.15m 9.60m 39' 10.5" -
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS NM   
  Trey Marshall FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Evans JR-3 William Woods DNS DNS NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 14.57m 11.28m 15.67m 51' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
2 Sam Stewart SR-4 Truman 14.64m 13.64m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 8
  • 14.21  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
3 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 17.65m 11.15m 14.12m 46' 4" 6
  • 13.31  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.81  
4 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.36m 10.43m 13.37m 43' 10.5" 5
  • 13.28  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
5 Tavares Brown-Henley SR-4 Central Methodist 9.25m 14.00m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
6 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 15.08m 13.37m 13.11m 43' 0.25" 3
  • 12.68  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
7 George Wayda Senior Unattached 12.58m 10.12m 12.97m 42' 6.75"   
  • 12.26  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.77m 14.54m 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2
  • 12.23  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.87  
9 Kavanaugh Weiss SR-4 Truman 16.13m 8.96m 12.80m 42' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.66  
10 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 14.56m 16.35m 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
11 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.76m 13.41m 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brendan Baker FR-1 Truman 15.31m 11.89m 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
13 Jai'den Nelson FR-1 Lincoln College 15.36m 9.06m 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 11.58  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.91  
14 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 8.89m 10.64m 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
15 Chase Lowenstein FR-1 Quincy 9.45m 9.33m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9.05m 8.80m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.40  
17 Jacob Calvin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 9.29m 9.16m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.00  
18 Gino Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 13.99m 14.36m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 13.69m 15.03m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
20 Anthony Soest SO-2 Truman 11.32m 12.64m 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.58  
21 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.99m 8.18m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.42  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
22 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 12.37m 14.66m 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.08  
23 Kendall Barber FR-1 Central Methodist 12.93m 14.16m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.42  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Caleb Stull SO-2 Truman 9.30m 13.95m 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Jared Bethel FR-1 Culver-Stockton 13.21m 13.00m 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Steven Walker FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.74m 13.34m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Darion Jones FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.66m 9.18m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 10.28m 12.56m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 8.00m 12.97m 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Nick Harris FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.83m 11.72m 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.86m 11.84m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
32 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 8.54m 11.15m 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 12.29m 10.84m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Robert Day SR-4 Missouri Baptist 6.50m 7.25m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Thomas Broomfield   UNAT-Greenville 9.64m 9.82m 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
36 Nick Douglas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.25m 9.62m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 6.72m 7.96m 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
38 Garrett Simpson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.88m 9.41m 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
39 Laine Chedwick SR-4 Culver-Stockton 6.48m 10.41m 8.20m 26' 11" -
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.19m 6.99m 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 9.58m 8.40m 7.92m 26' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Reeves Huston SR-4 Culver-Stockton 5.98m 5.14m 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
  • FOUL  
43 Ian Berry SO-2 Quincy 6.45m 4.51m 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Holland JR-3 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Donald Wilhite SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Antonio Edwards SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Chase Lowenstein FR-1 Quincy 8.83m 12.44m 11.57m 40' 9.75" -
22 Alex Cowgill SO-2 Williams Baptist College 11.91m 11.45m 10.99m 37' 6.75" -
26 Steven Walker FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.07m 10.67m 13.55m 35' 0.25" -
32 Jacob Short FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.86m 9.70m 9.21m 31' 10" -
36 Nick Douglas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.29m 8.91m 9.44m 29' 2.75" -
37 Andrew Pieper JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.40m 8.84m 8.93m 29' 0" -
38 Garrett Simpson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 10.64m 8.79m 6.33m 28' 10.25" -
39 Laine Chedwick SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.30m 8.20m 8.20m 26' 11" -
40 Landon Ayers SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.03m 8.04m 8.36m 26' 4.5" -
41 Noah Stoddard SR-4 Williams Baptist College 6.97m 7.92m 6.34m 26' 0" -
42 Reeves Huston SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.71m 6.95m 8.20m 22' 9.75" -
43 Ian Berry SO-2 Quincy 4.82m 6.26m 5.32m 20' 6.5" -
  Antonio Edwards SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Donald Wilhite SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Joseph Mueller JR-3 William Woods DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Brandon Holland JR-3 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 11.88m 12.77m 11.24m 41' 10.75" -
17 Jacob Calvin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 10.15m 12.38m 9.16m 40' 7.5" -
18 Gino Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 9.04m 12.38m 11.14m 40' 7.5" -
20 Anthony Soest SO-2 Truman 11.80m 12.04m 13.24m 39' 6" -
21 Lethan Nelson SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.91m 11.52m 9.22m 37' 9.5" -
23 Kendall Barber FR-1 Central Methodist 12.81m 11.24m 7.98m 36' 10.5" -
24 Caleb Stull SO-2 Truman 14.28m 11.07m 11.73m 36' 4" -
25 Jared Bethel FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.08m 10.83m 8.34m 35' 6.5" -
27 Darion Jones FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.87m 10.55m 10.02m 34' 7.5" -
28 Matt Hughes SR-4 Greenville 9.55m 10.38m 11.52m 34' 0.75" -
29 Drew Gandy   Kansas City Smoke 8.41m 10.13m 8.51m 33' 3" -
30 Nick Harris FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.63m 9.93m 11.02m 32' 7" -
31 Carl Parman SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.91m 9.87m 7.70m 32' 4.75" -
33 David Martin JR-3 Greenville 9.49m 9.68m 7.65m 31' 9.25" -
34 Robert Day SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9.10m 9.29m 11.89m 30' 5.75" -
35 Thomas Broomfield   UNAT-Greenville 7.21m 9.01m 9.91m 29' 6.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 15.36m 17.08m 15.67m 51' 5" 10
2 Sam Stewart SR-4 Truman 15.77m 13.93m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 8
3 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 18.36m 16.80m 14.12m 46' 4" 6
4 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 15.64m 10.83m 13.37m 43' 10.5" 5
5 Tavares Brown-Henley SR-4 Central Methodist 13.08m 12.02m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
6 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 13.11m 12.85m 13.11m 43' 0.25" 3
7 George Wayda Senior Unattached 16.47m 13.23m 12.97m 42' 6.75"   
8 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.07m 10.30m 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2
9 Kavanaugh Weiss SR-4 Truman 11.90m 15.74m 12.80m 42' 0" 1
11 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.49m 11.89m 12.65m 41' 6" -
12 Brendan Baker FR-1 Truman 10.25m 13.16m 12.65m 41' 6" -
13 Jai'den Nelson FR-1 Lincoln College 8.94m 16.12m 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
14 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 12.77m 11.27m 12.52m 41' 1" -
16 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.52m 14.51m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
19 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 15.52m 15.64m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Stewart SR-4 Truman 19.33m 17.36m 14.74m 20.64m 15.72m 15.40m 16.38m 53' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • 16.38  
  • 16.29  
2 Ben Perry SR-4 Greenville 16.07m 15.02m 15.77m 13.82m 16.07m 18.02m 15.02m 49' 3.5" 8
  • 14.49  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris Crawford   UNAT-Greenville 18.36m 14.33m 17.77m 10.90m 14.33m 16.57m 14.93m 48' 11.75" 6
  • 14.93  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
4 Mitchell Hooten JR-3 Greenville 16.89m 11.26m 11.71m 18.67m 18.38m 17.04m 14.82m 48' 7.5" 5
  • 14.51  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 10.43m 17.33m 16.60m 16.31m 11.61m 10.43m 14.69m 48' 2.5" 4
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.69  
6 Mason McCaleb JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.59m 10.87m 14.78m 16.95m 10.43m 10.58m 14.49m 47' 6.5" 3
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
7 LC Washington JR-3 Greenville 15.38m 17.10m 16.53m 11.50m 14.80m 18.39m 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2
  • 12.73  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
8 Alec Schierding JR-3 Missouri Baptist 17.98m 14.70m 11.84m 16.13m 15.98m 12.70m 14.27m 46' 10" 1
  • 13.54  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Josh Brooks SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 13.44m 11.92m 12.20m 17.74m 13.17m 14.00m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.46  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tavares Brown-Henley SR-4 Central Methodist 10.03m 14.15m 14.29m 11.13m 13.05m 11.95m 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Benjamin Snyder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.31m 11.32m 9.84m 9.98m 15.91m 16.04m 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
12 Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods 15.15m 12.51m 13.96m 14.62m 13.17m 11.33m 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.40  
  • 11.73  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
13 Bobby Campbell FR-1 Truman 10.11m 16.85m 11.15m 12.05m 11.02m 12.70m 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan Ross SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.72m 13.24m 10.92m 15.55m 10.28m 16.45m 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
15 Justin Seaton SR-4 Central Methodist 9.59m 13.56m 16.63m 15.73m 10.62m 12.02m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jai'den Nelson FR-1 Lincoln College 8.93m 14.67m 13.40m 15.95m 13.78m 12.25m 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
17 Caleb Stull SO-2 Truman 11.83m 15.39m 13.99m 15.52m 10.56m 12.34m 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.72  
  • 12.60  
  • 11.82  
  • 12.59  
18 Anthony Soest SO-2 Truman 12.67m 11.18m 13.29m 8.94m 15.40m 11.80m 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Connor Salisbury FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.46m 12.25m 13.46m 13.34m 14.31m 11.64m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Kyle Christopher SO-2 Missouri Baptist 14.96m 8.38m 10.29m 9.46m 15.08m 14.72m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.36  
21 Gino Calandro FR-1 Central Methodist 12.95m 9.45m 13.54m 9.80m 11.79m 9.34m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 8.07  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
22 Darion Jones F