January 20, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Libby Price FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.14 2:02.63 2:38.52 2:29.54 2:01.13 2:14.59 2:38.52 10
2 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:10.17 3:11.67 2:46.22 2:29.74 2:17.76 2:32.74 2:37.23 8
3 Jynna Fritz SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:14.03 1:48.30 3:09.52 2:30.41 1:55.82 1:51.31 2:34.93 6
4 Kellyn Lamore JR-3 Quincy 2:44.51 1:54.70 2:33.94 2:30.92 2:00.74 2:59.60 2:58.09 5
5 Courtney Bakken SO-2 Truman 3:11.18 1:50.77 2:45.39 2:31.73 2:45.39 2:30.22 2:15.04 4
6 Harley Nale FR-1 William Woods 3:21.15 3:14.96 3:13.42 2:34.73 2:56.40 3:10.32 2:25.45 3
7 Victoria Vegher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:53.50 3:09.13 3:21.63 2:36.30 2:53.50 2:31.62 2:55.06 2
8 Ashlee Raymer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:02.96 3:13.90 2:19.17 2:36.37 2:50.45 2:31.68 2:45.76 1
9 Taylor Burlis JR-3 Truman 2:40.64 2:39.07 2:31.19 2:37.49 2:21.75 2:46.94 2:04.42 -
10 Ansley Little SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:26.89 2:56.65 3:22.11 2:39.14 2:26.41 3:04.61 2:48.69 -
11 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:27.35 2:38.56 2:16.14 2:40.16 3:12.20 3:08.99 2:35.36 -
12 Erica Lindsay FR-1 Truman 2:45.21 2:37.19 1:53.88 2:40.39 3:17.28 1:52.28 2:29.17 -
13 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:10.92 1:58.72 1:52.31 2:40.43 3:02.89 3:10.92 2:19.58 -
14 Katie Keath FR-1 William Woods 2:59.00 1:59.34 2:59.00 2:41.26 3:19.97 3:24.80 2:36.43 -
15 Madalyn Ford FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:34.98 2:59.19 2:12.38 2:41.43 2:33.36 2:26.91 3:20.18 -
16 Kimi Putnam FR-1 William Woods 2:25.38 2:06.00 3:05.76 2:41.53 2:54.46 2:15.69 2:59.30 -
17 Keely Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:49.78 2:41.69 3:04.33 2:41.69 2:38.46 1:59.65 2:40.08 -
18 Ellie Waters JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:10.15 3:00.40 3:31.28 2:42.52 2:19.77 2:53.90 2:26.27 -
19 Nikki Zink JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:16.20 2:56.58 2:48.41 2:43.50 2:59.85 2:09.17 2:28.79 -
20 Erin Reynolds SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:05.01 2:57.64 2:46.13 2:44.48 2:24.75 2:56.00 2:19.81 -
21 Allison Portell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:11.81 1:55.34 2:29.94 2:44.76 2:03.57 3:01.24 3:01.24 -
22 Hannah Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:43.89 3:23.62 2:28.99 2:45.54 3:15.34 3:08.72 1:55.88 -
23 Jami Brandow SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.85 3:01.07 3:04.40 2:46.12 3:19.35 2:19.54 2:04.59 -
24 Taylor Lyles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:20.59 2:42.34 3:37.57 2:47.36 2:40.67 2:30.63 3:05.77 -
25 Bailey Wagner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:14.19 2:20.90 2:41.02 2:47.73 2:10.83 2:12.51 3:29.67 -
26 Abby Cross JR-3 Central Methodist 3:12.97 2:46.13 3:06.26 2:47.80 2:47.80 3:09.62 2:29.35 -
27 Erin Tomschin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:14.34 2:46.24 2:47.92 2:47.92 3:08.07 3:09.75 2:59.68 -
28 Janelle Santos SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:17.00 2:27.15 2:35.60 2:49.13 2:10.23 2:15.31 3:11.12 -
29 Kaiah Farid FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:02.19 3:42.00 3:23.07 2:52.09 2:28.00 3:36.84 2:55.54 -
30 Sam Shipp FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:30.12 2:45.34 3:14.62 2:52.23 2:40.18 3:33.57 3:06.01 -
31 Meagan Ryan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:08.91 3:39.50 3:27.30 2:54.20 2:55.95 2:57.69 3:13.37 -
32 Mary Compere FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:38.76 3:31.10 2:49.23 2:54.46 3:22.38 3:24.12 3:10.17 -
33 Ashton Leslie SO-2 Quincy 2:03.11 3:15.22 2:29.49 2:55.87 3:08.18 2:03.11 3:41.60 -
34 Lauren Garrison SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:38.49 2:03.27 3:06.66 2:56.09 2:36.72 3:48.92 3:13.70 -
35 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:14.19 2:35.38 3:08.92 2:56.56 3:26.58 2:28.31 3:47.77 -
36 Taylor Vaughan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:56.36 3:34.16 2:47.37 2:59.96 2:40.17 2:58.16 3:07.16 -
37 Cassie Kwiatkowski JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:17.27 2:19.10 2:50.21 3:03.02 2:59.36 3:14.01 3:06.68 -
38 Megan Korte FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:40.40 3:51.52 3:40.40 3:05.21 3:12.62 2:37.43 3:27.44 -
39 Karissa Hamlin FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:44.34 2:14.12 3:25.89 3:08.89 3:16.45 2:19.78 2:53.78 -
40 Breana Roberts JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:07.20 2:20.98 3:42.09 3:13.12 3:47.89 3:57.54 3:42.09 -
41 Andrea Gayton JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:53.90 3:53.90 3:32.46 3:14.91 2:53.47 3:44.15 2:39.83 -
42 Mackenzie Buckley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:30.96 2:34.88 2:25.08 3:16.05 3:35.66 2:56.45 2:54.49 -
43 Carmen Garcia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:36.23 2:43.16 2:47.09 3:16.57 3:10.68 2:54.95 3:48.03 -
  Markayla Rodgers SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin Caldwell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Libby Price FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:48.98 2:40.01 2:29.54 1:53.65 2:34.03 2:08.61 10
2 Gloria Escarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:10.28 2:02.79 2:29.74 2:17.76 2:11.78 2:52.21 8
3 Jynna Fritz SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:28.91 3:05.01 2:30.41 2:28.91 2:31.92 3:12.53 6
4 Kellyn Lamore JR-3 Quincy 2:15.83 2:24.89 2:30.92 2:05.27 3:14.69 3:01.11 5
5 Courtney Bakken SO-2 Truman 2:02.91 1:52.28 2:31.73 2:49.94 2:13.53 2:57.53 4
6 Harley Nale FR-1 William Woods 2:11.52 3:21.15 2:34.73 1:48.31 2:54.85 2:51.75 3
7 Victoria Vegher FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:25.36 2:58.19 2:36.30 3:06.00 1:49.41 2:42.56 2
9 Taylor Burlis JR-3 Truman 3:15.29 1:59.70 2:37.49 3:12.14 2:59.54 2:50.09 -
12 Erica Lindsay FR-1 Truman 2:08.32 2:09.92 2:40.39 2:46.81 2:54.83 2:59.64 -
22 Hannah Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist College 3:25.27 3:00.44 2:45.54 3:12.03 2:33.96 2:43.89 -
  Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brooke Van Voorhis FR-1 Central Methodist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashlee Raymer FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:36.37 3:01.39 3:21.72 2:05.10 2:00.41 2:26.99 2:39.50 1
10 Ansley Little SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:39.14 3:14.15 2:51.88 1:54.58 2:00.95 2:12.09 1:52.99 -
11 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:40.16 2:19.34 2:06.53 2:54.58 3:00.98 2:57.78 2:36.96 -
14 Katie Keath FR-1 William Woods 2:41.26 2:20.30 2:38.04 2:02.56 2:10.62 2:05.79 3:16.74 -
15 Madalyn Ford FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:41.43 2:34.98 2:31.75 2:52.73 2:30.13 2:31.75 2:12.38 -
16 Kimi Putnam FR-1 William Woods 2:41.53 3:12.22 2:49.61 2:46.38 3:07.38 3:12.22 2:46.38 -
19 Nikki Zink JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:43.50 2:58.22 3:04.76 2:00.99 1:59.36 3:11.30 2:00.99 -
21 Allison Portell FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:44.76 3:24.31 2:39.82 2:38.17 2:36.53 2:20.05 3:21.01 -
23 Jami Brandow SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:46.12 2:06.26 3:01.07 3:21.01 2:51.11 2:32.83 3:24.33 -
26 Abby Cross JR-3 Central Methodist 2:47.80 3:19.69 2:07.53 3:38.14 3:06.26 2:39.41 2:39.41 -
33 Ashton Leslie SO-2 Quincy 2:55.87 3:32.81 3:48.64 3:02.91 2:06.63 2:34.77 3:06.43 -
38 Megan Korte FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:05.21 3:51.52 2:46.69 2:22.62 2:50.40 3:08.92 3:18.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rachael Crowley JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:02.89 2:03.54 2:29.20 2:40.43 3:04.50 2:42.04 -
17 Keely Smith FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:12.42 2:20.67 2:31.99 2:41.69 2:25.53 1:58.04 -
18 Ellie Waters JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:11.78 2:53.90 3:03.65 2:42.52 3:26.40 2:40.90 -
20 Erin Reynolds SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:51.06 3:02.58 3:14.09 2:44.48 2:19.81 2:29.68 -
25 Bailey Wagner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:29.28 2:02.45 1:57.41 2:47.73 1:59.09 3:36.38 -
27 Erin Tomschin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:27.77 3:33.26 2:54.64 2:47.92 2:34.49 2:39.53 -
28 Janelle Santos SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:14.50 3:17.89 2:54.21 2:49.13 2:18.69 2:33.91 -
35 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:24.81 2:08.89 2:31.85 2:56.56 2:07.13 2:19.49 -
36 Taylor Vaughan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:49.17 2:38.37 3:34.16 2:59.96 3:05.36 3:08.96 -
37 Cassie Kwiatkowski JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:53.87 2:09.95 3:34.14 3:03.02 2:35.57 3:37.80 -
43 Carmen Garcia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:09.65 4:07.68 2:29.40 3:16.57 4:09.65 3:14.61 -
  Markayla Rodgers SO-2 Lincoln College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Taylor Lyles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:47.36 3:30.88 3:00.75 2:03.85 -
29 Kaiah Farid FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:52.09 3:28.23 2:34.89 2:09.07 -
30 Sam Shipp FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:52.23 3:00.85 3:28.40 2:17.79 -
31 Meagan Ryan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:54.20 2:54.20 2:40.27 2:12.40 -
32 Mary Compere FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:54.46 3:13.65 2:54.46 2:38.76 -
34 Lauren Garrison SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:56.09 3:24.27 3:11.94 2:54.33 -
39 Karissa Hamlin FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:08.89 3:12.67 2:23.56 3:48.56 -
40 Breana Roberts JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:13.12 2:20.98 2:46.09 2:28.71 -
41 Andrea Gayton JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:14.91 3:38.30 2:57.37 3:26.61 -
42 Mackenzie Buckley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:16.05 3:47.42 3:12.13 2:32.92 -
  Erin Caldwell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS