January 20, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Crow FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.06 9.83 9.07 9.83 9.64 7.25 9.54 10
2 Anna Houston JR-3 William Woods 10.83 8.34 10.45 10.93 11.31 12.46 9.58 8
3 Abby Stricker JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.42 9.42 11.73 9.04 12.21 9.90 9.61 6
4 Qutaya Burse SO-2 Lincoln College 8.35 12.42 11.16 10.38 12.03 12.42 9.70 5
5 Daijha Wilkes FR-1 Truman 8.32 12.52 8.51 10.96 9.88 9.10 9.78 4
6 Megan Van Harn SO-2 William Woods 7.72 11.28 7.72 10.19 11.18 8.61 9.89 3
7 Grace Feeney FR-1 Truman 11.67 12.27 8.48 8.28 11.37 12.87 9.97 2
8 Megan McCrary SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.78 12.88 11.18 10.68 10.18 10.88 9.98 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Houston JR-3 William Woods 11.68 11.11 6.65 9.49
2 Abby Stricker JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.44 11.10 11.97 9.73
3 Qutaya Burse SO-2 Lincoln College 10.65 11.34 7.82 9.77
4 Megan McCrary SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.37 12.84 7.01 9.87
5 Hannah Crow FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.02 8.20 12.75 9.88
6 Grace Feeney FR-1 Truman 9.22 8.13 8.92 9.91
7 Megan Van Harn SO-2 William Woods 10.02 12.83 11.93 10.02
8 Daijha Wilkes FR-1 Truman 11.46 7.44 11.76 10.05
9 Katie Briggs SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.60 9.19 9.81 10.21
10 Courtney Manning SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.77 7.47 10.34 10.23
11 Carolyn Porter SO-2 Lincoln College 13.07 12.65 11.28 10.54
12 Casey Berberich FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.51 10.78 11.94 10.56
13 Kimberly Hayes JR-3 Missouri Baptist 12.35 8.73 8.52 10.64
14 Courtney Richardson FR-1 William Woods 11.97 9.62 11.75 10.68
15 Rachel Hanna JR-3 Greenville 11.61 13.66 11.61 10.75
16 Aurora Pfeiffer SO-2 William Woods 12.59 8.47 13.35 10.85
17 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 11.41 10.05 11.52 11.29
18 Anna Ash JR-3 William Woods 9.52 9.07 11.33 11.33
19 Sydney Porter JR-3 Greenville 13.16 10.81 11.40 11.75
20 Brooke Walker FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.13 10.37 10.37 12.05
  Delisha Smith JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Qutaya Burse SO-2 Lincoln College 7.82 9.77
4 Megan McCrary SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.17 9.87
12 Casey Berberich FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.14 10.56
13 Kimberly Hayes JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13.20 10.64
14 Courtney Richardson FR-1 William Woods 11.75 10.68
17 Emilee Long SO-2 Central Methodist 12.31 11.29
  Delisha Smith JR-3 Culver-Stockton DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Houston JR-3 William Woods 12.15 10.73 9.49 10.44 11.20
2 Abby Stricker JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7.79 7.69 9.73 9.54 9.25
5 Hannah Crow FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.29 8.80 9.88 7.91 11.37
6 Grace Feeney FR-1 Truman 11.50 9.12 9.91 10.01 9.91
8 Daijha Wilkes FR-1 Truman 8.45 9.75 10.05 8.75 7.24
11 Carolyn Porter SO-2 Lincoln College 13.50 7.70 10.54 9.81 10.33
16 Aurora Pfeiffer SO-2 William Woods 11.40 10.31 10.85 9.55 13.57
19 Sydney Porter JR-3 Greenville 9.76 11.05 11.75 13.87 11.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Megan Van Harn SO-2 William Woods 10.02 9.42
9 Katie Briggs SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10.21 9.09
10 Courtney Manning SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.23 9.93
15 Rachel Hanna JR-3 Greenville 10.75 13.87
18 Anna Ash JR-3 William Woods 11.33 12.35
20 Brooke Walker FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.05 9.28