January 27, 2018
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Gray SO-2 Wittenberg 2:28.90 10
2 Kara Travers FR-1 Allegheny 2:30.78 8
3 Grace Blinkoff SO-2 Oberlin 2:31.11 6
4 Anna Lebold FR-1 Wittenberg 2:32.83 5
5 Mackenzie Kellar SR-4 Wooster 2:34.15 4
6 Christine Impara SO-2 Oberlin 2:34.49 3
7 Hanna Feuer FR-1 Kenyon 2:36.00 2
8 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:36.17 1
9 Zoe Covey FR-1 Wooster 2:37.67 -
10 Audrey Cordova SO-2 Wooster 2:38.83 -
11 Ashley Ferguson SR-4 Wooster 2:40.79 -
12 Camille Baxter FR-1 Kenyon 2:42.14 -
13 Cymone Horton FR-1 Wittenberg 2:44.65 -
14 Cece Dye SR-4 Kenyon 2:45.10 -
15 Hannah Cook SR-4 Oberlin 2:47.43 -
16 Staci Harmon SO-2 Wittenberg 2:48.70 -
17 Scout Crowell SO-2 Kenyon 2:55.88 -
18 Pearl Cooper FR-1 Allegheny 2:58.40 -
19 Ciara Hudson FR-1 Wooster 2:58.41 -
20 Carina Arnosti FR-1 Wooster 3:10.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Hanna Feuer FR-1 Kenyon 3:08.76 2:45.36 3:05.64 2:36.00 2
9 Zoe Covey FR-1 Wooster 3:17.09 3:09.21 2:51.86 2:37.67 -
12 Camille Baxter FR-1 Kenyon 2:14.58 2:55.12 2:29.17 2:42.14 -
13 Cymone Horton FR-1 Wittenberg 2:39.71 3:04.41 2:44.65 2:44.65 -
14 Cece Dye SR-4 Kenyon 2:43.45 2:48.41 3:18.12 2:45.10 -
17 Scout Crowell SO-2 Kenyon 2:34.78 2:43.57 2:25.98 2:55.88 -
18 Pearl Cooper FR-1 Allegheny 2:56.62 3:01.97 2:17.37 2:58.40 -
19 Ciara Hudson FR-1 Wooster 3:09.12 3:10.90 3:26.96 2:58.41 -
20 Carina Arnosti FR-1 Wooster 3:05.18 2:30.82 3:50.99 3:10.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Gray SO-2 Wittenberg 2:48.26 2:22.95 2:28.90 2:46.77 10
2 Kara Travers FR-1 Allegheny 2:03.64 2:45.86 2:30.78 2:39.83 8
3 Grace Blinkoff SO-2 Oberlin 2:43.20 3:08.89 2:31.11 2:16.00 6
4 Anna Lebold FR-1 Wittenberg 2:29.78 2:17.55 2:32.83 2:34.36 5
5 Mackenzie Kellar SR-4 Wooster 1:55.62 2:04.87 2:34.15 2:07.95 4
6 Christine Impara SO-2 Oberlin 3:13.12 2:37.58 2:34.49 2:32.95 3
8 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:56.48 2:15.87 2:36.17 2:23.68 1
10 Audrey Cordova SO-2 Wooster 2:59.48 1:57.54 2:38.83 3:10.60 -
11 Ashley Ferguson SR-4 Wooster 3:14.56 2:56.87 2:40.79 2:23.11 -
15 Hannah Cook SR-4 Oberlin 1:57.21 3:00.83 2:47.43 2:03.90 -
16 Staci Harmon SO-2 Wittenberg 3:12.32 3:10.63 2:48.70 3:35.94 -