April 27-28, 2018
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Mancebo   Leonia Track Club 4:14.11 3:44.38 5:51.43 4:30.33 4:16.82 3:28.16
2 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 3:32.52 4:16.11 5:32.39 4:32.45 3:48.86 4:56.97
3 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Haverford 5:40.21 4:01.44 4:42.59 4:34.36 3:31.26 3:23.03
4 Laura Hergenrother JR-3 Princeton 5:40.62 5:57.10 3:12.29 4:34.69 4:56.67 5:24.14
5 Sierra Castaneda FR-1 Princeton 4:15.73 5:32.72 3:42.73 4:34.97 4:45.97 4:43.22
6 Mim Buscher JR-3 Princeton 4:21.52 4:51.80 5:46.86 4:35.28 4:18.77 5:49.61
7 Katherine Leggat-Barr FR-1 Princeton 3:21.86 5:53.94 4:28.22 4:36.51 3:24.62 4:08.86
8 Liz Tawa   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:59.93 5:51.49 3:30.90 4:41.19 3:19.65 4:27.13
9 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SR-4 Haverford 5:39.47 6:02.10 5:33.81 4:42.89 3:43.49 5:11.18
10 Lou Mialhe FR-1 Rutgers 5:46.00 3:24.20 4:09.57 4:43.60 3:55.39 4:49.28
11 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Manhattan 5:36.32 4:50.33 4:53.20 4:47.45 6:10.81 4:50.33
12 Kiera Nealon FR-1 Rutgers 4:43.76 4:29.29 3:34.27 4:49.55 3:34.27 4:20.60
13 Melinda Renuart SR-4 Princeton 4:38.56 5:16.28 5:59.80 4:50.16 3:46.33 4:58.87
14 Jackie Lemme   GSTC New Balance 5:19.88 6:03.50 4:01.37 4:50.80 3:41.01 6:09.32
15 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 4:40.10 6:19.31 3:38.83 4:51.77 4:28.43 4:16.76
16 Katie Voegtlin SR-4 Vassar 5:42.58 4:52.80 4:23.52 4:52.80 4:49.88 5:10.37
17 Kaitlyn Bragen FR-1 Rutgers 3:31.11 3:51.63 4:23.88 4:53.20 3:31.11 3:39.90
18 Keeley Hogan JR-3 Manhattan 4:33.83 5:38.61 3:49.67 4:54.44 5:15.05 3:58.50
19 Robyn Evangelist   GSTC New Balance 4:22.33 4:42.96 3:38.12 4:54.75 3:32.22 6:11.39
20 Kelli Smith SO-2 Adelphi 5:01.64 5:51.91 5:40.08 4:55.72 6:15.57 5:54.87
21 Nicole Julian SO-2 Adelphi 4:56.38 3:51.18 3:27.47 4:56.38 4:20.82 3:48.22
22 Katie Chinery JR-3 Rider 4:22.30 3:55.47 5:42.77 4:58.06 6:18.54 4:10.37
23 Seneca Straub FR-1 Vassar 4:58.46 5:52.19 4:49.51 4:58.46 4:46.53 4:25.63
24 Abigail Faith JR-3 TCNJ 4:20.13 5:01.98 4:58.99 4:58.99 5:43.84 6:10.75
25 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 5:19.05 5:52.16 6:01.19 5:00.99 3:48.76 3:51.77
26 Hannah Fay SO-2 TCNJ 4:07.59 5:50.25 4:37.79 5:01.94 5:50.25 5:17.04
27 Kylie Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 4:29.55 4:11.38 5:33.15 5:02.86 5:51.32 6:24.64
28 Hannah Yeakey FR-1 Haverford 6:28.42 5:39.87 6:28.42 5:03.45 6:07.18 6:07.18
29 Sarah Cardone JR-3 Widener 5:49.45 5:28.18 6:16.80 5:03.87 6:07.69 4:39.56
30 Catherine Song   Princeton Running Club 6:29.00 4:18.32 3:47.93 5:03.90 3:44.89 5:09.98
31 Kim Rosa-Perez SR-4 Swarthmore 5:04.67 5:26.21 6:12.37 5:07.74 5:41.60 3:35.42
32 Hannah Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 3:58.57 6:42.77 5:25.32 5:09.82 4:14.06 4:23.35
33 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 4:08.67 6:25.43 4:36.64 5:10.83 6:03.68 5:48.13
34 Caroline Ferri JR-3 Manhattan 4:41.00 6:27.16 6:08.42 5:12.22 5:43.45 5:30.96
35 Caitlin Hartnett FR-1 Manhattan 5:40.61 5:43.73 5:34.36 5:12.48 3:38.74 4:50.61
36 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Swarthmore 6:25.66 5:35.49 5:35.49 5:13.54 6:38.20 4:51.60
37 Stefani Ritter JR-3 Adelphi 5:45.69 4:39.70 4:05.13 5:14.26 4:36.55 4:39.70
38 Phoebe Whiteside SO-2 Swarthmore 5:08.31 4:02.25 6:48.98 5:14.60 5:42.92 6:01.79
39 Henrietta Miers   Unattached 4:46.71 4:30.96 4:21.50 5:15.06 4:40.41 5:59.17
40 Caroline Hartman SO-2 Vassar 5:07.77 5:26.80 6:33.43 5:17.28 5:10.94 5:07.77
41 Beatrice Land SR-4 Vassar 6:19.10 5:34.50 6:35.03 5:18.57 5:05.83 4:11.67
42 Cassidy Cardone SR-4 TCNJ 5:25.59 5:51.12 5:54.32 5:19.20 3:46.64 5:41.55
43 Briann Downes SR-4 Rider 4:33.86 4:17.75 6:10.51 5:22.18 5:41.51 3:51.97
44 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:42.74 4:59.64 6:33.08 5:22.19 4:01.65 6:10.52
45 Avery Kratzer   Princeton Running Club 5:13.86 5:39.74 5:13.86 5:23.56 6:31.51 5:33.27
46 Justine Conca SO-2 Bergen CC 6:41.43 5:26.97 6:54.38 5:23.73 6:25.24 4:22.23
47 McKenna Dowd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6:17.14 6:30.15 4:39.61 5:25.12 6:59.41 6:07.39
48 Kitty Moraes   Princeton Running Club 5:42.54 6:47.78 6:57.57 5:26.22 4:01.41 6:54.30
49 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 5:10.10 4:34.20 4:40.73 5:26.42 5:13.37 4:47.25
50 Alison Love SR-4 Haverford 4:11.46 6:09.03 5:33.11 5:26.57 6:05.76 5:29.84
51 Diondra Bryant JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:30.71 5:27.41 4:31.19 5:30.71 5:14.18 6:23.63
52 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 5:51.09 4:38.22 6:44.08 5:31.21 4:44.84 6:37.46
53 Katie DiCola SR-4 Manhattanville 6:17.44 4:40.57 4:37.23 5:34.01 5:10.63 6:47.50
54 Shannon Auletta SR-4 Adelphi 4:54.86 4:34.53 4:00.64 5:38.92 5:32.15 6:46.71
55 Christina Anderson FR-1 Manhattanville 4:57.27 6:56.87 5:31.44 5:41.69 7:03.70 6:22.70
56 Kat Novak FR-1 Vassar 5:45.35 4:02.77 7:00.58 5:41.93 4:50.64 7:21.09
57 Liana Alves SR-4 Haverford 7:04.56 6:57.71 4:47.60 5:42.38 6:13.20 4:47.60
58 Michelle Luu SO-2 Haverford 4:38.47 7:20.06 7:16.62 5:43.79 5:33.48 5:12.85
59 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:39.52 5:50.45 6:07.98 5:50.45 6:46.53 6:00.97
60 Jane Burgoyne SO-2 Felician 6:34.40 4:52.28 7:37.79 5:52.14 5:38.06 6:16.79
61 Kassie Lange FR-1 Neumann 7:34.76 6:37.92 7:31.21 5:55.28 6:37.92 4:47.78
62 Deloris Taylor SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:29.53 7:08.84 5:32.35 5:57.36 6:36.67 6:50.97
63 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:42.73 6:24.75 6:31.95 5:59.58 4:58.46 7:29.48
64 Samantha Miller SO-2 Montclair State 5:16.40 7:49.14 5:05.49 6:03.67 5:34.58 4:47.30
65 Julia Martone SR-4 Georgian Court 6:01.26 6:23.15 5:17.47 6:04.90 6:41.39 7:39.78
66 Ashley Parker SR-4 Neumann 7:01.26 8:00.38 7:01.26 6:09.52 6:31.70 5:25.18
67 Dayana Jacome FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:47.39 6:39.98 4:45.17 6:10.35 4:19.25 7:09.61
68 Natalie Spangle SO-2 Swarthmore 4:42.66 5:04.97 6:04.48 6:11.91 6:19.35 7:41.17
69 Jennifer Shroyer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:59.36 5:14.32 6:17.94 6:14.19 7:14.06 6:21.68
70 Veronika D'Aragona JR-3 Manhattanville 4:40.29 4:59.22 5:10.59 6:18.76 5:44.68 6:11.19
71 Katelyn Gil FR-1 Caldwell 6:06.82 5:40.07 5:17.15 6:22.10 7:27.06 6:18.28
72 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:37.25 6:15.88 5:25.50 6:27.50 7:29.50 6:23.63
73 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Felician 6:34.95 8:12.67 5:54.23 6:47.16 7:44.17 6:51.24
74 Denisse Cohetero SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:05.35 6:24.85 8:21.31 8:26.37 6:45.10 8:51.69
  Clare Martin FR-1 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megan Carmody FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Mancebo   Leonia Track Club 4:30.33
2 Delaney Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:32.45
3 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Haverford 4:34.36
4 Laura Hergenrother JR-3 Princeton 4:34.69
5 Sierra Castaneda FR-1 Princeton 4:34.97
6 Mim Buscher JR-3 Princeton 4:35.28
7 Katherine Leggat-Barr FR-1 Princeton 4:36.51
8 Liz Tawa   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:41.19
9 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SR-4 Haverford 4:42.89
  Clare Martin FR-1 Princeton DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lou Mialhe FR-1 Rutgers 3:27.03 6:00.18 4:43.60 4:20.92
11 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Manhattan 3:29.84 5:04.70 4:47.45 4:47.45
12 Kiera Nealon FR-1 Rutgers 4:37.97 5:32.99 4:49.55 3:54.54
13 Melinda Renuart SR-4 Princeton 3:28.92 3:23.12 4:50.16 6:14.31
14 Jackie Lemme   GSTC New Balance 4:07.18 3:46.83 4:50.80 4:53.71
15 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 5:53.05 4:40.10 4:51.77 3:50.50
16 Katie Voegtlin SR-4 Vassar 5:36.72 5:13.30 4:52.80 5:54.29
17 Kaitlyn Bragen FR-1 Rutgers 3:39.90 3:57.50 4:53.20 4:15.09
18 Keeley Hogan JR-3 Manhattan 3:52.61 4:57.39 4:54.44 5:59.22
19 Robyn Evangelist   GSTC New Balance 5:27.18 4:07.59 4:54.75 5:15.39
24 Abigail Faith JR-3 TCNJ 4:05.18 4:20.13 4:58.99 4:11.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kelli Smith SO-2 Adelphi 5:28.25 5:19.38 4:55.72 6:12.61 3:32.92
21 Nicole Julian SO-2 Adelphi 3:51.18 5:37.88 4:56.38 5:46.77 3:45.25
22 Katie Chinery JR-3 Rider 5:18.93 5:39.79 4:58.06 4:58.06 4:19.32
23 Seneca Straub FR-1 Vassar 5:37.26 4:58.46 4:58.46 4:22.65 4:07.73
25 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 4:03.81 4:18.86 5:00.99 5:55.17 4:18.86
27 Kylie Jones SO-2 Georgian Court 6:27.66 4:14.41 5:02.86 4:17.44 4:14.41
28 Hannah Yeakey FR-1 Haverford 5:03.45 4:17.94 5:03.45 5:36.83 5:21.66
29 Sarah Cardone JR-3 Widener 5:55.53 6:32.00 5:03.87 5:31.22 3:50.95
31 Kim Rosa-Perez SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.90 4:58.51 5:07.74 4:40.05 5:07.74
33 Jessica Schappelle JR-3 Widener 6:28.54 4:17.99 5:10.83 3:53.13 4:24.21
34 Caroline Ferri JR-3 Manhattan 6:17.79 5:21.59 5:12.22 4:37.88 4:44.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Hannah Fay SO-2 TCNJ 6:20.45 5:01.94 4:07.59 4:37.79 5:59.31 4:07.59 4:34.77
30 Catherine Song   Princeton Running Club 4:18.32 5:03.90 5:19.10 3:47.93 5:52.53 5:43.41 4:30.48
32 Hannah Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 6:39.67 5:09.82 4:48.14 6:17.98 5:19.12 4:01.66 4:26.45
36 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Swarthmore 4:17.11 5:13.54 6:31.93 4:45.33 5:22.95 4:42.19 6:28.79
37 Stefani Ritter JR-3 Adelphi 3:39.99 5:14.26 4:55.41 6:45.40 5:23.69 4:17.70 5:55.12
38 Phoebe Whiteside SO-2 Swarthmore 4:43.14 5:14.60 4:33.71 5:05.17 4:30.56 5:20.90 5:14.60
39 Henrietta Miers   Unattached 3:40.55 5:15.06 4:37.26 4:12.05 6:46.43 5:56.02 6:43.28
40 Caroline Hartman SO-2 Vassar 4:42.38 5:17.28 3:54.79 6:20.74 5:45.84 6:14.39 4:58.25
41 Beatrice Land SR-4 Vassar 5:15.39 5:18.57 4:37.16 4:53.09 5:09.02 5:31.32 5:59.99
45 Avery Kratzer   Princeton Running Club 4:18.85 5:23.56 4:25.32 6:18.57 4:25.32 3:52.97 6:57.40
50 Alison Love SR-4 Haverford 5:46.17 5:26.57 5:49.43 4:47.39 4:21.26 4:24.53 4:24.53
56 Kat Novak FR-1 Vassar 7:14.26 5:41.93 6:02.45 4:43.81 6:50.32 4:36.97 5:45.35
  Megan Carmody FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Caitlin Hartnett FR-1 Manhattan 4:41.24 4:56.86 6:02.48 6:36.85 5:15.61 5:24.98 5:12.48
42 Cassidy Cardone SR-4 TCNJ 5:31.97 6:45.39 6:45.39 5:00.05 6:48.58 5:19.20 5:19.20
43 Briann Downes SR-4 Rider 6:04.07 4:04.86 5:25.41 5:35.07 5:44.74 6:42.73 5:22.18
44 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:45.54 4:27.42 4:53.20 4:14.53 5:47.97 4:40.31 5:22.19
46 Justine Conca SO-2 Bergen CC 4:54.60 3:53.09 6:38.19 3:59.56 5:07.55 5:30.21 5:23.73
47 McKenna Dowd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6:59.41 6:52.91 6:17.14 6:13.89 4:13.60 5:41.38 5:25.12
48 Kitty Moraes   Princeton Running Club 5:26.22 5:13.18 4:20.98 6:34.73 4:40.55 5:13.18 5:26.22
49 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 4:17.88 6:54.56 4:24.40 5:59.07 4:40.73 4:08.08 5:26.42
51 Diondra Bryant JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:27.88 5:24.10 3:51.50 5:57.17 4:57.64 5:00.95 5:30.71
52 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 4:08.41 4:24.97 7:00.64 5:44.46 6:44.08 4:44.84 5:31.21
53 Katie DiCola SR-4 Manhattanville 5:40.69 5:30.67 5:00.61 4:27.21 6:27.46 5:57.39 5:34.01
54 Shannon Auletta SR-4 Adelphi 6:46.71 4:37.92 4:17.58 4:10.80 7:13.82 4:04.03 5:38.92
55 Christina Anderson FR-1 Manhattanville 6:43.20 6:50.03 6:12.45 6:15.86 6:46.62 4:19.69 5:41.69
57 Liana Alves SR-4 Haverford 6:54.28 6:47.44 5:56.08 5:52.66 4:40.76 6:37.16 5:42.38
58 Michelle Luu SO-2 Haverford 5:36.92 4:41.91 6:55.99 4:14.41 6:07.86 4:35.04 5:43.79
61 Kassie Lange FR-1 Neumann 4:33.57 5:58.84 4:33.57 4:40.68 5:51.73 5:51.73 5:55.28
63 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:36.67 7:33.07 6:06.78 5:20.03 4:40.48 4:11.71 5:59.58
65 Julia Martone SR-4 Georgian Court 6:45.04 7:10.59 5:06.52 5:06.52 7:14.23 5:46.66 6:04.90
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
59 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:50.45 6:36.01
60 Jane Burgoyne SO-2 Felician 5:52.14 4:59.32
62 Deloris Taylor SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:57.36 4:20.88
64 Samantha Miller SO-2 Montclair State 6:03.67 7:41.86
66 Ashley Parker SR-4 Neumann 6:09.52 7:04.95
67 Dayana Jacome FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:10.35 7:42.94
68 Natalie Spangle SO-2 Swarthmore 6:11.91 6:52.82
69 Jennifer Shroyer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:14.19 5:40.52
70 Veronika D'Aragona JR-3 Manhattanville 6:18.76 6:26.34
71 Katelyn Gil FR-1 Caldwell 6:22.10 4:42.76
72 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:27.50 7:17.88
73 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Felician 6:47.16 8:00.45
74 Denisse Cohetero SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:26.37 8:01.06