April 6- 8, 2018
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brea Veilleux SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:53.83 3:26.56 4:50.92 3:26.56 5:52.02 5:31.65 4:13.10
2 Karen Auteri   NJ Racing Project 3:30.26 5:12.47 4:52.02 4:19.90 3:50.70 6:13.79 5:56.27
3 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 4:23.34 5:32.16 4:59.24 4:08.37 4:29.32 4:47.27 4:35.30
4 Nicole Julian SO-2 Adelphi 5:42.77 5:30.74 5:00.67 4:21.59 4:48.65 6:18.85 6:21.85
5 Katelyn Huggard FR-1 Manhattan 5:29.30 4:04.71 5:02.11 3:46.59 5:02.11 6:02.54 4:22.84
6 Seneca Straub FR-1 Vassar 5:08.39 5:11.41 5:02.34 5:53.74 5:50.72 5:56.77 5:56.77
7 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 6:04.62 6:01.59 5:03.85 6:22.86 4:39.55 5:09.93 6:19.82
8 Hannah Martin FR-1 Vassar 4:09.25 4:57.88 5:03.96 5:10.04 3:47.97 4:54.85 6:32.11
9 Samantha Hoagland JR-3 Manhattan 4:23.52 6:24.43 5:10.02 5:13.12 5:41.03 4:26.62 4:35.92
10 Kate Lawson JR-3 Vassar 5:31.11 5:27.98 5:12.36 5:15.49 6:02.34 5:31.11 5:15.49
11 Kelsey Ramirez JR-3 USMMA 5:28.14 6:50.18 5:15.52 4:34.51 6:24.94 6:43.87 6:47.02
12 Meagan Haviland FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:00.61 6:16.75 5:16.59 6:26.24 6:45.24 4:16.44 5:41.92
13 Emily Tavares FR-1 Hunter 5:55.50 6:27.24 5:17.41 4:07.58 6:01.85 4:17.11 5:11.07
14 Kiera Sheridan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:31.30 6:07.05 5:19.17 5:51.09 5:44.71 3:49.81 5:47.90
15 Eliana Marcus-Tyler SR-4 Vassar 5:10.17 6:14.12 5:19.76 4:50.99 5:51.74 6:55.69 3:59.82
16 Erin MacDonell JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:00.18 6:01.88 5:20.24 5:26.65 4:45.02 5:36.26 5:29.85
17 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 4:24.59 3:49.10 5:22.67 6:33.66 5:25.90 6:33.66 3:45.87
18 Tara Maloney SO-2 Adelphi 6:22.45 3:59.85 5:24.11 4:35.50 4:29.02 4:03.09 5:24.11
19 Emily Guzzardi FR-1 Hunter 3:47.48 4:16.73 5:24.97 6:42.97 4:32.98 6:03.97 4:52.48
20 Michaela Pampin FR-1 Rider 4:20.12 6:17.18 5:25.15 4:16.87 6:39.94 6:13.93 4:07.12
21 Kelsey Cummings FR-1 Rider 4:32.46 6:37.20 5:28.26 7:00.18 3:56.35 6:24.07 4:12.76
22 Samantha Manalastas SR-4 Manhattan 3:56.96 6:28.34 5:29.10 5:45.56 4:03.54 4:56.19 4:36.45
23 Erin Lettieri SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:56.90 6:16.07 5:29.88 6:25.96 5:23.29 4:33.80 5:03.49
24 Kat Novak FR-1 Vassar 4:57.65 6:30.25 5:30.72 4:44.42 6:26.95 4:14.66 7:06.63
25 Beatrice Land SR-4 Vassar 4:51.27 3:58.31 5:30.98 5:14.44 4:44.65 3:51.69 4:51.27
26 Kristin McAtee FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:25.31 4:55.43 5:31.94 6:51.61 6:28.37 6:54.93 6:01.82
27 Lauren Logan   Stevens Institute 4:29.61 4:59.57 5:32.85 6:56.07 4:46.26 5:42.84 5:52.83
28 Nicole Ferguson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:30.89 7:14.50 5:34.23 4:34.07 6:31.05 6:21.03 4:17.36
29 Megan Eiseman SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:31.62 6:05.12 5:34.97 7:02.07 7:12.12 6:01.77 6:35.27
30 Jamie Wun FR-1 Stockton 4:32.36 6:56.94 5:36.24 6:53.58 4:55.90 6:50.22 6:36.77
31 Corrine Rybarski FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:06.81 7:17.48 5:36.52 3:55.57 6:00.08 6:57.29 5:06.24
32 Agnes Eigo SO-2 Hunter 5:29.82 5:16.36 5:36.55 7:04.06 6:10.21 7:00.69 6:50.60
33 Katie DiCola SR-4 Manhattanville 5:20.14 6:44.39 5:36.99 6:30.91 5:50.47 4:12.75 6:54.50
34 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:46.83 6:11.19 5:37.44 4:33.33 6:07.81 6:38.18 5:00.33
35 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 6:08.93 5:21.54 5:38.46 6:59.69 5:01.23 7:09.85 5:28.31
36 Anna Lewis SO-2 USMMA 6:03.37 4:38.47 5:39.59 7:18.08 4:04.51 6:33.93 4:04.51
37 Cecilia Winthrop FR-1 Adelphi 5:12.91 7:15.34 5:40.11 4:08.28 6:24.33 5:06.10 4:25.29
38 Carissa Buonerba SO-2 USMMA 5:34.29 4:49.95 5:41.11 4:49.95 6:28.87 4:05.60 7:09.80
39 Zoe Colasacco SO-2 Hunter 4:18.58 6:02.01 5:44.77 6:12.36 7:17.86 6:02.01 5:58.56
40 Roey Mappa SO-2 Adelphi 7:18.95 5:14.53 5:45.63 6:54.76 4:05.40 5:38.72 7:25.87
41 Katie Lapinski   Temple University 6:18.40 7:03.53 5:47.15 5:15.91 4:23.84 5:05.50 6:07.98
42 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 5:49.77 5:06.94 5:56.90 6:50.44 6:39.73 6:39.73 7:04.71
43 Christine Lawless SR-4 Stockton 5:36.26 6:12.03 5:57.72 4:21.14 5:39.84 7:16.42 4:49.76
44 Christina Anderson FR-1 Manhattanville 6:24.74 6:13.96 5:59.57 6:39.13 5:23.62 5:23.62 5:48.79
45 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:18.29 5:27.85 6:00.27 5:17.04 5:27.85 6:21.89 4:41.01
46 Valerie Bowman SO-2 USMMA 4:53.66 5:48.04 6:02.54 6:27.92 6:31.55 6:09.79 7:29.55
47 Jennifer O'Connor JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:01.39 7:46.78 6:07.54 5:49.17 7:39.43 7:57.81 5:16.09
48 Samantha Miller SO-2 Montclair State 7:11.69 4:58.86 6:08.96 5:54.21 7:22.76 6:20.03 7:19.07
49 Katelyn Gil FR-1 Caldwell 7:56.69 5:37.81 6:15.34 4:56.52 8:00.44 6:11.59 7:45.43
50 Jodi Buri FR-1 Montclair State 6:12.21 6:49.81 6:15.97 7:34.93 7:49.97 7:19.89 5:19.58
51 Dakota Morrow FR-1 USMMA 7:18.74 5:13.93 6:18.22 6:52.26 7:11.17 5:13.93 6:14.44
52 Stephanie Surrusco   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:59.41 4:30.14 6:20.48 7:51.80 7:40.38 5:08.19 7:32.78
53 Veronika D'Aragona JR-3 Manhattanville 6:17.65 7:23.16 6:25.35 6:33.06 6:29.21 5:35.26 6:33.06
54 Carmyn Tomao FR-1 Montclair State 5:09.61 6:07.66 6:27.01 7:56.03 6:34.75 6:07.66 5:44.44
55 Yanelle Serrano JR-3 CCNY 6:10.88 7:32.82 7:11.25 8:46.13 8:15.94 6:54.00 6:54.00
56 Christina Campos SR-4 Caldwell 6:38.51 8:06.10 7:17.92 9:03.02 9:16.16 6:38.51 8:14.85
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brea Veilleux SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:06.56 4:13.10 4:21.83 4:50.92 6:12.38 3:44.01 6:06.56
2 Karen Auteri   NJ Racing Project 4:57.86 6:16.71 4:28.66 4:52.02 3:41.94 4:25.74 4:34.50
3 Regina Duncan SO-2 Stockton 5:05.23 6:08.07 5:02.24 4:59.24 3:32.46 3:32.46 5:29.17
4 Nicole Julian SO-2 Adelphi 6:27.87 5:21.72 5:27.73 5:00.67 4:15.57 5:15.71 5:39.76
5 Katelyn Huggard FR-1 Manhattan 6:23.68 4:13.78 5:50.45 5:02.11 4:16.80 4:10.76 5:29.30
6 Seneca Straub FR-1 Vassar 5:29.55 4:35.13 4:53.27 5:02.34 4:41.18 6:11.88 4:01.88
7 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 4:36.51 5:43.35 6:22.86 5:03.85 4:33.47 6:35.01 3:32.70
8 Hannah Martin FR-1 Vassar 3:38.86 3:38.86 5:37.40 5:03.96 4:39.65 4:48.77 4:33.57
9 Samantha Hoagland JR-3 Manhattan 6:08.93 5:00.72 4:54.52 5:10.02 6:30.63 5:19.32 4:26.62
14 Kiera Sheridan SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:35.77 5:19.17 5:51.09 5:19.17 6:03.86 6:23.01 4:31.30
15 Eliana Marcus-Tyler SR-4 Vassar 6:20.52 5:10.17 6:26.91 5:19.76 5:19.76 4:15.81 6:01.33
20 Michaela Pampin FR-1 Rider 6:30.18 6:59.45 3:50.86 5:25.15 4:39.63 6:59.45 5:57.67
30 Jamie Wun FR-1 Stockton 4:22.27 5:22.79 4:02.10 5:36.24 4:39.08 3:58.73 5:53.06
36 Anna Lewis SO-2 USMMA 6:37.32 5:12.43 6:13.55 5:39.59 6:57.70 6:03.37 6:20.34
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kate Lawson JR-3 Vassar 5:12.36 6:08.59
11 Kelsey Ramirez JR-3 USMMA 5:15.52 5:12.37
12 Meagan Haviland FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:16.59 5:51.42
13 Emily Tavares FR-1 Hunter 5:17.41 5:55.50
17 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 5:22.67 6:23.98
18 Tara Maloney SO-2 Adelphi 5:24.11 6:15.97
21 Kelsey Cummings FR-1 Rider 5:28.26 7:03.46
22 Samantha Manalastas SR-4 Manhattan 5:29.10 6:34.92
23 Erin Lettieri SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:29.88 5:13.39
25 Beatrice Land SR-4 Vassar 5:30.98 6:14.01
28 Nicole Ferguson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:34.23 6:51.11
37 Cecilia Winthrop FR-1 Adelphi 5:40.11 4:32.09
40 Roey Mappa SO-2 Adelphi 5:45.63 4:39.96
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Emily Guzzardi FR-1 Hunter 6:49.47 4:29.73 5:24.97 5:34.72 5:08.73 5:02.23
26 Kristin McAtee FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:41.90 6:08.46 5:31.94 3:52.36 5:05.39 7:01.57
29 Megan Eiseman SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:55.07 5:08.18 5:34.97 5:21.58 4:21.28 5:51.72
31 Corrine Rybarski FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:52.78 5:56.72 5:36.52 4:29.22 5:12.97 4:39.32
32 Agnes Eigo SO-2 Hunter 4:09.05 6:06.84 5:36.55 4:15.78 4:15.78 4:56.17
33 Katie DiCola SR-4 Manhattanville 4:12.75 6:27.54 5:36.99 5:47.10 5:20.14 4:43.08
34 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:40.82 6:14.56 5:37.44 4:36.70 6:44.93 4:26.58
35 Brooke Fillippini FR-1 Montclair State 6:32.62 6:15.69 5:38.46 4:47.70 6:08.93 5:04.62
39 Zoe Colasacco SO-2 Hunter 5:30.98 5:17.19 5:44.77 6:29.59 6:57.18 7:21.31
42 Amy Cmielewski FR-1 TCNJ 5:21.21 4:31.25 5:56.90 6:18.32 5:21.21 7:36.84
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kat Novak FR-1 Vassar 5:30.72 4:47.73 4:11.35 5:30.72 4:54.34
38 Carissa Buonerba SO-2 USMMA 5:41.11 6:56.16 4:43.13 7:02.98 6:01.58
41 Katie Lapinski   Temple University 5:47.15 7:20.88 7:24.36 4:27.31 6:14.93
43 Christine Lawless SR-4 Stockton 5:57.72 4:56.91 4:24.72 4:56.91 6:01.30
44 Christina Anderson FR-1 Manhattanville 5:59.57 6:06.77 5:27.21 5:20.02 6:53.51
45 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:00.27 5:06.23 4:55.43 4:59.03 6:54.31
46 Valerie Bowman SO-2 USMMA 6:02.54 5:15.41 4:13.78 7:40.43 6:17.05
47 Jennifer O'Connor JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:07.54 7:02.68 7:57.81 5:52.84 5:41.82
48 Samantha Miller SO-2 Montclair State 6:08.96 7:30.14 7:08.00 6:01.58 6:38.48
52 Stephanie Surrusco   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.48 6:20.48 6:43.31 6:24.29 6:09.07
53 Veronika D'Aragona JR-3 Manhattanville 6:25.35 8:01.69 4:49.02 4:41.31 4:56.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Erin MacDonell JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:51.42 6:27.49 5:20.24
27 Lauren Logan   Stevens Institute 5:32.85 5:02.90 5:32.85
49 Katelyn Gil FR-1 Caldwell 6:07.84 4:22.74 6:15.34
50 Jodi Buri FR-1 Montclair State 5:45.90 4:57.02 6:15.97
51 Dakota Morrow FR-1 USMMA 7:45.21 7:14.96 6:18.22
54 Carmyn Tomao FR-1 Montclair State 6:15.40 5:05.74 6:27.01
55 Yanelle Serrano JR-3 CCNY 8:07.32 6:28.13 7:11.25
56 Christina Campos SR-4 Caldwell 8:27.99 5:19.69 7:17.92