January 20, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Villalba SO-2 Penn 5:38.89 4:47.19 5:58.99 6:07.61 5:21.66 10
2 Abby Hong SR-4 Penn 4:50.56 4:47.68 6:05.36 4:33.30 5:10.70 8
3 Danielle Orie FR-1 Penn 4:54.69 4:51.77 3:27.16 5:03.44 4:10.93 6
4 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 4:27.76 4:54.24 4:45.42 4:48.36 5:14.84 4
5 Samantha Coletti SO-2 Army West Point 4:29.41 4:56.05 4:35.33 5:04.94 3:33.16 2
6 Christina Rancan SO-2 Penn 4:23.85 4:56.46 3:48.28 4:50.53 4:53.50 1
7 Lisa Fajardo JR-3 Manhattan 5:05.79 4:56.88 6:17.04 4:15.32 4:56.88 -
8 Kylene Cochrane SR-4 Penn 6:14.49 4:59.59 6:20.48 5:26.56 5:35.54 -
9 Lucy Harmon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.50 5:00.65 5:54.77 4:24.58 5:12.68 -
10 Kate Sanborn SO-2 Army West Point 4:06.96 5:01.16 6:13.44 5:34.29 5:13.21 -
11 Marin Warner JR-3 Penn 5:26.65 5:02.45 5:32.70 5:50.85 5:44.80 -
12 Sydney Coughlin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:29.75 5:02.52 4:05.05 6:03.03 3:55.97 -
13 Erin Spadaccini SR-4 Manhattan 4:05.67 5:03.29 6:31.25 5:18.46 3:41.41 -
14 Olivia Ryan JR-3 Penn 6:34.13 5:07.91 5:01.76 6:21.81 4:24.81 -
15 Clodagh O'Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 4:47.70 5:09.35 5:40.29 3:52.02 6:05.04 -
16 Antonia Howard JR-3 St. John's 4:42.45 5:10.38 5:47.63 4:14.52 5:56.94 -
17 Carole Harsch JR-3 Penn 5:13.59 5:10.48 5:47.74 5:13.59 4:48.75 -
18 Bethany Nunnery SO-2 Army West Point 4:37.11 5:11.35 6:10.51 6:10.51 6:16.74 -
19 Andrea Karlen SO-2 Army West Point 6:25.77 5:13.63 5:54.41 5:32.45 3:39.55 -
20 Kajol Maheshwari SO-2 Army West Point 6:05.38 5:14.98 6:17.98 5:37.03 5:46.48 -
21 Erin Holzbaur JR-3 TCNJ 5:06.82 5:16.31 4:00.40 4:47.85 4:32.03 -
22 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 5:51.60 5:16.75 4:03.90 4:10.24 6:26.44 -
23 Melissa Hidalgo SR-4 St. John's 6:39.40 5:16.98 4:19.93 3:54.57 5:39.17 -
24 Elaine Estes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.51 5:18.36 4:27.43 5:47.02 4:49.71 -
25 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 5:31.39 5:18.64 4:46.78 6:00.07 4:56.34 -
26 Ramsey Wagner SO-2 Army West Point 6:42.60 5:19.52 5:09.94 3:43.67 6:26.62 -
27 Caroline Keegan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:52.23 5:22.05 4:43.41 6:32.91 5:34.94 -
28 Britton Gagliardi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.35 5:23.04 6:40.57 6:37.34 5:45.66 -
29 Donia Nichols SO-2 Army West Point 4:19.75 5:24.68 5:11.70 6:16.63 5:31.18 -
30 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.03 5:28.87 4:13.23 4:00.08 7:04.25 -
31 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 7:09.19 5:30.14 4:40.62 5:20.24 4:47.23 -
32 Emily Schaeffer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:13.98 5:33.83 6:40.60 6:03.88 6:47.28 -
33 Joanna DeSousa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.66 5:38.08 4:20.33 4:30.47 6:11.89 -
34 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:46.29 5:38.57 3:57.00 7:13.37 4:03.77 -
35 Nicole McCarthy JR-3 St. John's 6:39.55 5:38.60 3:57.02 4:17.34 6:46.32 -
36 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 5:40.11 5:40.11 5:46.92 4:04.88 6:37.93 -
37 Samantha Mayers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.56 5:42.08 5:04.46 4:47.35 7:04.18 -
38 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:50.97 5:45.35 6:37.16 7:18.60 4:19.02 -
39 Thi Nguyen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:52.67 5:46.78 4:51.30 4:51.30 5:12.11 -
40 Cassandra Leonard SR-4 Stony Brook 7:13.72 5:49.77 7:31.21 5:00.81 5:42.78 -
41 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:13.62 5:52.53 4:34.98 4:45.55 7:17.14 -
  Alexandra Elder SO-2 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Julianna Catania SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Villalba SO-2 Penn 5:36.02 4:47.19 4:24.22 10
2 Abby Hong SR-4 Penn 4:27.55 4:47.68 3:41.52 8
3 Danielle Orie FR-1 Penn 3:35.91 4:51.77 4:54.69 6
4 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 4:33.65 4:54.24 4:01.28 4
5 Samantha Coletti SO-2 Army West Point 3:27.24 4:56.05 5:22.70 2
6 Christina Rancan SO-2 Penn 5:05.36 4:56.46 4:50.53 1
7 Lisa Fajardo JR-3 Manhattan 5:38.45 4:56.88 6:22.98 -
8 Kylene Cochrane SR-4 Penn 4:20.65 4:59.59 6:05.50 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lucy Harmon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.65 4:27.58 4:06.54 -
10 Kate Sanborn SO-2 Army West Point 5:01.16 6:22.48 5:19.23 -
11 Marin Warner JR-3 Penn 5:02.45 4:44.31 4:38.26 -
12 Sydney Coughlin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.52 4:11.10 6:15.13 -
13 Erin Spadaccini SR-4 Manhattan 5:03.29 3:32.31 5:30.59 -
14 Olivia Ryan JR-3 Penn 5:07.91 3:44.78 6:27.97 -
15 Clodagh O'Reilly SO-2 Stony Brook 5:09.35 4:22.95 5:31.01 -
16 Antonia Howard JR-3 St. John's 5:10.38 5:38.32 5:41.42 -
17 Carole Harsch JR-3 Penn 5:10.48 4:17.70 4:39.44 -
  Julianna Catania SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Bethany Nunnery SO-2 Army West Point 4:12.20 4:05.97 5:11.35 3:50.40 5:45.60 -
19 Andrea Karlen SO-2 Army West Point 3:58.36 5:10.50 5:13.63 6:13.22 5:54.41 -
20 Kajol Maheshwari SO-2 Army West Point 5:59.08 3:59.39 5:14.98 5:55.93 5:46.48 -
21 Erin Holzbaur JR-3 TCNJ 5:51.11 4:25.70 5:16.31 5:06.82 4:00.40 -
22 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 5:13.59 5:48.43 5:16.75 5:38.93 6:20.10 -
23 Melissa Hidalgo SR-4 St. John's 5:32.83 4:38.95 5:16.98 5:26.49 5:04.30 -
24 Elaine Estes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:43.34 4:36.98 5:18.36 5:18.36 3:42.86 -
25 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 4:27.66 4:21.29 5:18.64 5:31.39 4:59.53 -
26 Ramsey Wagner SO-2 Army West Point 3:46.86 4:22.01 5:19.52 5:45.09 5:22.72 -
27 Caroline Keegan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.76 4:07.98 5:22.05 4:33.75 5:51.04 -
28 Britton Gagliardi JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.59 5:03.66 5:23.04 4:53.97 4:44.28 -
29 Donia Nichols SO-2 Army West Point 5:44.16 5:27.93 5:24.68 5:14.94 6:00.40 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Alexa Gostovich FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.30 4:23.10 5:28.87 -
31 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 5:40.05 4:01.01 5:30.14 -
32 Emily Schaeffer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.73 5:00.45 5:33.83 -
33 Joanna DeSousa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:18.65 5:34.70 5:38.08 -
34 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.49 5:48.73 5:38.57 -
35 Nicole McCarthy JR-3 St. John's 7:06.64 4:54.59 5:38.60 -
36 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 6:58.34 5:02.70 5:40.11 -
37 Samantha Mayers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.08 6:23.13 5:42.08 -
38 Molly Jacobs FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:01.33 4:25.92 5:45.35 -
39 Thi Nguyen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.70 6:31.87 5:46.78 -
40 Cassandra Leonard SR-4 Stony Brook 4:15.34 4:53.81 5:49.77 -
41 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.48 4:06.77 5:52.53 -
  Alexandra Elder SO-2 Wagner DNF DNF DNF -