January 20, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Boswell JR-3 Army West Point 1:47.50 1:54.36 1:20.06 1:36.07 1:34.92 10
2 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 1:30.47 1:54.52 1:43.07 1:59.10 1:38.49 8
3 Will Salmon FR-1 Manhattan 2:10.83 1:54.76 2:20.01 2:05.09 1:57.06 6
4 Sean Martinek SO-2 Rutgers 2:10.86 1:54.79 1:34.13 1:28.39 2:13.16 4
5 Billy Hill FR-1 Rutgers 1:45.64 1:54.82 2:06.31 1:22.67 2:28.12 2
6 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.85 1:54.86 2:12.09 1:39.93 1:53.72 1
7 Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.93 1:55.17 2:17.06 1:52.87 1:58.63 -
8 Dan Ferraiolo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:30.09 1:55.49 2:28.99 1:34.71 1:40.48 -
9 Jeffrey Price FR-1 Army West Point 1:52.63 1:56.11 2:00.76 2:21.66 2:01.92 -
10 Nickolas Causey SR-4 Army West Point 1:46.84 1:56.13 2:07.75 2:05.42 2:28.65 -
11 Jacob BONANOTTE FR-1 Villanova 1:36.45 1:56.20 1:48.07 2:18.28 2:21.77 -
12 Paul Ehmann JR-3 Penn 1:27.34 1:56.45 1:44.81 1:29.67 2:18.58 -
12 Jared Skalski SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.11 1:56.45 1:45.97 2:16.25 2:27.90 -
14 Eric Barnes FR-1 Rutgers 1:33.23 1:56.53 2:08.19 2:16.34 1:42.55 -
15 Trausti Thorstein FR-1 Wagner 1:50.75 1:56.57 1:30.93 2:09.40 2:30.38 -
16 Matthew Whalen JR-3 Wagner 2:08.72 1:57.01 2:11.06 1:39.46 1:54.67 -
17 David Garton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.65 1:57.65 2:01.18 1:29.42 1:56.48 -
18 Colin Parker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:30.61 1:57.67 1:48.26 2:20.03 1:49.44 -
19 Dimitri Demos JR-3 Rutgers 2:03.60 1:57.71 1:34.17 1:31.82 1:54.18 -
20 John Dove SR-4 Manhattan 2:00.25 1:57.89 1:41.39 1:28.42 1:27.24 -
21 Andrew Comito SO-2 Rutgers 2:18.57 1:58.43 2:25.67 2:04.36 1:58.43 -
22 Christian Wright FR-1 Army West Point 1:31.31 1:58.58 1:56.21 1:26.57 2:24.67 -
23 Stephen McClellan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.70 1:59.42 1:47.48 2:29.28 1:37.93 -
24 Josh Richard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:33.55 1:59.93 2:02.33 1:33.55 1:35.95 -
25 Jared Fisher SO-2 Rutgers 2:22.73 1:59.94 2:35.93 1:49.15 2:07.14 -
26 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:29.45 2:00.87 1:25.82 2:20.21 1:56.04 -
27 Alex Pai FR-1 Rutgers 1:42.87 2:01.02 2:07.08 2:13.13 2:08.29 -
28 Dan Mink FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:49.01 2:01.12 2:09.60 2:09.60 1:33.27 -
29 Utsav Deshpande JR-3 Villanova 2:07.29 2:03.58 2:38.19 2:36.95 1:41.34 -
30 Michael Belay FR-1 Manhattan 2:27.65 2:05.12 2:07.63 2:02.62 2:28.90 -
31 Alvin Sime SO-2 Wagner 2:39.27 2:05.41 2:31.75 2:40.53 2:40.53 -
32 Drayk Cassamajor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.48 2:05.73 2:01.96 1:34.30 2:18.31 -
33 Jack Schnorbus JR-3 Wagner 2:18.63 2:08.36 1:52.96 1:51.68 1:36.27 -
  Rob Ruspantini SO-2 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sean Martinek SO-2 Rutgers 2:26.94 1:54.79 2:03.98 1:50.20 1:23.80 1:42.17 1:24.95 4
5 Billy Hill FR-1 Rutgers 2:15.49 1:54.82 2:18.94 1:26.12 2:08.60 2:22.38 1:31.86 2
6 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:27.30 1:54.86 1:26.15 1:36.49 1:49.12 1:25.00 1:23.85 1
8 Dan Ferraiolo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:25.47 1:55.49 2:13.97 1:45.10 1:30.09 2:01.27 1:42.79 -
10 Nickolas Causey SR-4 Army West Point 2:15.88 1:56.13 1:44.52 2:30.97 2:18.20 2:03.10 1:50.33 -
20 John Dove SR-4 Manhattan 2:00.25 1:57.89 1:57.89 2:21.47 2:20.29 2:10.86 1:35.49 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Boswell JR-3 Army West Point 2:10.37 2:02.37 1:24.63 1:24.63 1:54.36 10
11 Jacob BONANOTTE FR-1 Villanova 1:59.69 1:37.61 2:04.34 2:08.99 1:56.20 -
12 Paul Ehmann JR-3 Penn 2:06.93 2:23.24 1:49.47 2:26.73 1:56.45 -
14 Eric Barnes FR-1 Rutgers 2:16.34 2:09.35 1:32.06 1:26.24 1:56.53 -
15 Trausti Thorstein FR-1 Wagner 1:46.08 1:32.09 2:19.89 2:10.56 1:56.57 -
16 Matthew Whalen JR-3 Wagner 2:25.10 1:26.59 2:06.37 1:25.42 1:57.01 -
23 Stephen McClellan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:27.18 1:31.96 2:10.17 2:17.34 1:59.42 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jackson Sullivan SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.52 2:26.59 2:19.72 8
3 Will Salmon FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.76 2:24.60 1:28.37 6
7 Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.17 1:51.72 2:18.21 -
9 Jeffrey Price FR-1 Army West Point 1:56.11 2:29.79 2:06.56 -
12 Jared Skalski SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.45 1:30.84 2:10.43 -
17 David Garton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.65 1:55.30 2:14.12 -
18 Colin Parker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.67 2:02.38 1:45.91 -
19 Dimitri Demos JR-3 Rutgers 1:57.71 2:07.13 2:21.26 -
27 Alex Pai FR-1 Rutgers 2:01.02 1:39.24 2:09.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Andrew Comito SO-2 Rutgers 1:51.33 1:27.64 2:23.30 1:28.83 1:58.43 1:35.93 -
22 Christian Wright FR-1 Army West Point 2:09.26 1:55.03 1:43.17 2:34.16 1:58.58 1:55.03 -
24 Josh Richard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:39.55 2:08.33 2:22.72 2:26.32 1:59.93 2:11.93 -
25 Jared Fisher SO-2 Rutgers 2:05.94 2:03.54 2:26.33 1:34.76 1:59.94 1:50.35 -
26 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.80 2:19.00 2:00.87 1:25.82 2:00.87 1:27.03 -
28 Dan Mink FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:26.00 2:07.18 1:34.48 1:30.84 2:01.12 1:50.22 -
29 Utsav Deshpande JR-3 Villanova 1:48.75 2:17.18 1:57.41 2:34.48 2:03.58 2:09.76 -
30 Michael Belay FR-1 Manhattan 2:02.62 2:10.13 1:40.10 2:36.40 2:05.12 2:28.90 -
31 Alvin Sime SO-2 Wagner 1:30.30 2:12.94 2:27.99 1:50.36 2:05.41 2:39.27 -
32 Drayk Cassamajor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.42 1:43.10 2:35.91 1:51.90 2:05.73 2:00.70 -
33 Jack Schnorbus JR-3 Wagner 1:38.84 2:36.60 2:16.07 2:18.63 2:08.36 2:08.36 -
  Rob Ruspantini SO-2 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -