February 3- 4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Matt Johnson   Ottawa Lions 3:12.19 3:02.42 2:03.79 2:42.87 2:26.59 842
2 Easton Reagan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:09.22 1:56.13 2:45.20 2:43.56 3:29.36 834
3 Timothy Hawley FR-1 Cortland St. 3:18.86 2:45.15 3:15.49 2:48.52 2:13.13 781
4 Seth Abbott SR-4 Ithaca 3:37.39 3:08.75 3:39.08 2:48.52 2:24.93 781
5 Tyler Brado FR-1 Cobleskill 3:34.70 2:10.17 2:15.24 2:49.05 2:20.32 776
6 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:23.19 2:37.47 2:51.02 2:49.32 2:44.24 773
7 Kellen Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.70 2:36.39 2:56.79 2:49.99 2:02.40 766
8 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:06.22 3:38.68 2:32.05 2:50.84 2:09.84 757
9 zachary Haskin JR-3 Cobleskill 3:01.44 2:58.02 3:04.87 2:51.17 3:06.58 753
10 Rob Greenwald SO-2 Ithaca 2:53.70 3:02.30 3:41.86 2:51.98 3:36.70 745
11 Telvin Tavernier   Ottawa Lions 2:11.49 2:47.82 3:13.78 2:53.01 2:16.68 734
12 Zachary Kashmer SO-2 Cortland St. 3:45.28 3:41.78 2:31.93 2:54.63 2:54.63 718
13 Harrison Niles SO-2 RPI 2:39.84 3:04.43 2:04.71 2:55.64 2:55.64 708
14 Tim Hackenberg SR-4 Marywood 2:34.66 2:13.57 3:29.13 2:55.74 3:43.19 707
15 Brent Di Vittorio JR-3 Cortland St. 3:28.21 3:17.53 2:18.81 2:57.95 2:27.70 684
16 Cameron Daley SO-2 Rowan 3:39.56 2:10.31 3:28.85 2:58.50 3:07.43 679
17 Terrence Lawrence SO-2 RPI 2:16.72 2:45.50 3:28.68 2:59.89 2:36.51 665
18 Anthony Ciccarelli SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:30.53 2:29.35 3:14.34 2:59.94 2:09.56 665
19 Kevin Nault   Ottawa Lions 3:54.23 2:27.74 3:52.42 3:00.17 2:58.37 663
20 Chase Pecoraro SO-2 Utica 3:54.36 2:54.41 2:34.42 3:01.67 2:30.79 648
21 Max Lautenberg FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:00.68 2:07.75 3:31.70 3:02.50 2:09.58 640
22 Frazer Bourgeois FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:23.74 2:59.88 2:14.00 3:03.55 3:03.55 630
23 Jesse Haynes FR-1 Cortland St. 3:04.33 3:54.10 3:13.55 3:04.33 2:58.80 622
24 Connor Florczyk SO-2 Ithaca 3:09.88 2:34.86 2:34.86 3:04.35 2:23.80 622
25 Jordan Smith JR-3 Utica 3:48.01 3:10.94 2:59.81 3:05.37 3:23.91 613
26 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 Cortland St. 2:14.20 2:58.93 3:17.57 3:06.38 2:25.38 603
27 Tim Wise FR-1 RPI 2:39.83 3:21.69 3:00.76 3:10.27 3:25.50 567
28 Cole Burbage SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:37.87 3:25.83 3:19.83 3:19.83 2:19.89 483
29 William Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:18.76 2:37.78 3:45.39 3:24.90 3:18.76 441
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kellen Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 2:49.99 766
10 Rob Greenwald SO-2 Ithaca 2:51.98 745
13 Harrison Niles SO-2 RPI 2:55.64 708
16 Cameron Daley SO-2 Rowan 2:58.50 679
18 Anthony Ciccarelli SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:59.94 665
20 Chase Pecoraro SO-2 Utica 3:01.67 648
21 Max Lautenberg FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:02.50 640
22 Frazer Bourgeois FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:03.55 630
23 Jesse Haynes FR-1 Cortland St. 3:04.33 622
24 Connor Florczyk SO-2 Ithaca 3:04.35 622
25 Jordan Smith JR-3 Utica 3:05.37 613
26 Isaiah Brooks FR-1 Cortland St. 3:06.38 603
27 Tim Wise FR-1 RPI 3:10.27 567
28 Cole Burbage SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:19.83 483
29 William Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:24.90 441
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Johnson   Ottawa Lions 2:42.87 3:15.45 3:13.82 2:08.67 2:20.07 2:51.02 2:33.10 842
2 Easton Reagan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:43.56 2:58.28 2:07.58 2:20.67 3:08.10 2:35.39 3:03.19 834
3 Timothy Hawley FR-1 Cortland St. 2:48.52 2:26.62 2:28.30 3:30.65 3:22.23 2:28.30 2:43.47 781
4 Seth Abbott SR-4 Ithaca 2:48.52 3:17.17 2:46.84 3:30.65 3:32.34 3:25.60 3:10.43 781
5 Tyler Brado FR-1 Cobleskill 2:49.05 3:22.86 2:05.10 2:00.03 3:31.32 2:32.15 3:00.89 776
6 Jacob Converse SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:49.32 3:04.56 2:40.86 2:30.70 2:18.85 3:11.34 2:22.23 773
8 Kyle Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:50.84 2:55.97 2:57.68 2:28.63 2:49.14 3:23.30 2:50.84 757
9 zachary Haskin JR-3 Cobleskill 2:51.17 2:01.53 2:34.06 2:32.35 2:52.89 3:40.81 3:01.44 753
11 Telvin Tavernier   Ottawa Lions 2:53.01 2:13.22 3:13.78 2:09.76 2:39.17 3:10.32 2:27.06 734
12 Zachary Kashmer SO-2 Cortland St. 2:54.63 3:03.37 2:10.98 3:15.59 2:17.96 3:17.34 2:58.13 718
14 Tim Hackenberg SR-4 Marywood 2:55.74 3:44.95 3:27.38 3:20.35 3:43.19 2:32.90 2:24.11 707
15 Brent Di Vittorio JR-3 Cortland St. 2:57.95 3:37.10 3:24.65 2:31.26 3:19.31 2:18.81 3:10.41 684
17 Terrence Lawrence SO-2 RPI 2:59.89 3:14.29 2:43.70 2:09.52 3:30.48 2:52.70 2:14.92 665
19 Kevin Nault   Ottawa Lions 3:00.17 3:43.41 3:03.78 2:34.95 2:22.34 3:12.79 2:09.73 663