February 3- 4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amber Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 13.49m 12.15m 9.36m 10.57m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.05  
2 Chanyce Powell FR-1 Brockport St. 15.11m 11.62m 13.13m 11.04m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik JR-3 Nazareth 13.68m 11.12m 12.68m 14.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.55  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.12  
4 Angel Rowe SO-2 Rowan 9.43m 11.09m 11.09m 13.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
5 Zenab Ojibe SO-2 Cornell 7.74m 11.05m 8.73m 11.71m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.74  
  • PASS  
6 Brianna Richardson JR-3 Brockport St. 9.32m 10.84m 8.78m 9.32m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
7 Sierra Fancher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.13m 10.76m 8.93m 13.99m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.07m 10.68m 8.54m 12.92m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Kelly Gardner SO-2 Cortland St. 12.19m 10.60m 13.78m 13.78m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.92  
10 Madeeah Oranchak SO-2 SUNY Delhi 10.91m 10.59m 8.58m 9.53m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.59  
11 Sydney Strelec FR-1 Ithaca 12.12m 10.54m 7.48m 12.86m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
12 Monica Mazur SR-4 RPI 11.55m 10.50m 7.77m 9.98m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.50  
13 Riley Wood FR-1 Cortland St. 10.40m 10.50m 12.39m 7.56m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.25  
14 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.88m 10.45m 8.99m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.44  
15 Michelle McCauley JR-3 Rowan 9.37m 10.41m 10.62m 9.47m 34' 2"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.40  
16 Kasey Gorton FR-1 Oneonta 12.58m 10.40m 7.90m 9.57m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Emily Steates JR-3 Hamilton 9.02m 10.37m 7.78m 8.71m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.10  
18 Lindsey Gladden SO-2 Marywood 12.41m 10.26m 11.59m 9.75m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.26  
19 Morgan Femiano FR-1 Brockport St. 8.82m 10.25m 11.28m 8.00m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.84  
20 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.55m 10.16m 10.57m 10.06m 33' 4"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.16  
21 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.29m 10.13m 8.10m 12.26m 33' 3"
  • 10.13  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.41m 10.11m 12.74m 11.53m 33' 2"
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
23 Samantha Gifford FR-1 Ithaca 11.78m 10.07m 10.17m 10.57m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.07  
24 Celeste Corcoran SR-4 RPI 11.27m 10.06m 12.37m 9.36m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.06  
25 Kali Regan FR-1 Utica 6.90m 9.86m 11.24m 9.17m 32' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
26 Laura Gillespie SR-4 RPI 10.15m 9.76m 7.61m 10.35m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
27 Sara Thomas JR-3 Nazareth 12.19m 9.52m 7.04m 7.43m 31' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.47  
28 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.07m 9.43m 6.79m 9.24m 30' 11.25"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.31  
29 Mia Callahan FR-1 Brockport St. 7.79m 9.38m 9.47m 8.35m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.18  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.38  
30 Anna Galarza FR-1 Ithaca 11.47m 9.25m 9.81m 9.16m 30' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
31 Kourtnee Allen SO-2 Utica 9.73m 9.18m 11.02m 11.75m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Brooke Volastro FR-1 Ithaca 7.79m 9.06m 8.88m 10.15m 29' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
33 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.68m 9.05m 8.96m 7.96m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
34 Charlotte Teunisse SO-2 RPI 11.49m 8.98m 11.67m 10.51m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Mildner FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Nash JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Rosser SR-4 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik JR-3 Nazareth 11.12m 10.90m 9.01m 11.79m 12.34m 9.67m 9.01m 36' 5.75"
9 Kelly Gardner SO-2 Cortland St. 10.60m 12.83m 11.77m 9.75m 10.60m 11.55m 12.61m 34' 9.5"
13 Riley Wood FR-1 Cortland St. 10.50m 10.82m 12.08m 8.09m 12.50m 9.77m 9.98m 34' 5.5"
19 Morgan Femiano FR-1 Brockport St. 10.25m 9.43m 12.61m 10.56m 12.50m 13.33m 8.71m 33' 7.5"
25 Kali Regan FR-1 Utica 9.86m 10.25m 9.66m 7.20m 12.42m 11.63m 8.48m 32' 4.25"
28 Sophia Dobrowski FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.43m 9.15m 9.24m 7.07m 9.15m 7.73m 7.36m 30' 11.25"
29 Mia Callahan FR-1 Brockport St. 9.38m 11.63m 8.82m 6.66m 10.60m 6.94m 11.82m 30' 9.25"
30 Anna Galarza FR-1 Ithaca 9.25m 6.57m 7.96m 7.31m 6.75m 8.79m 11.84m 30' 4.25"
31 Kourtnee Allen SO-2 Utica 9.18m 9.09m 10.56m 11.84m 9.55m 7.44m 7.80m 30' 1.5"
32 Brooke Volastro FR-1 Ithaca 9.06m 9.15m 7.70m 9.60m 6.80m 7.25m 7.79m 29' 8.75"
33 Vanessa Helgeland FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.05m 10.86m 6.70m 6.43m 10.05m 6.97m 6.97m 29' 8.25"
34 Charlotte Teunisse SO-2 RPI 8.98m 7.81m 8.80m 11.05m 7.09m 6.56m 11.23m 29' 5.5"
  Madison Nash JR-3 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Mildner FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Sierra Fancher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.23m 10.76m 11.73m 7.53m 8.29m 12.59m 7.96m 35' 3.75"
8 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.78m 10.68m 10.04m 12.71m 7.58m 8.01m 10.79m 35' 0.5"
14 Holly Riccitelli JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.33m 10.45m 12.12m 12.75m 7.84m 7.31m 11.81m 34' 3.5"
15 Michelle McCauley JR-3 Rowan 7.81m 10.41m 8.95m 12.39m 12.80m 12.70m 13.01m 34' 2"
16 Kasey Gorton FR-1 Oneonta 7.49m 10.40m 9.26m 7.28m 11.02m 10.92m 9.88m 34' 1.5"
17 Emily Steates JR-3 Hamilton 11.10m 10.37m 7.26m 8.40m 7.36m 9.96m 7.26m 34' 0.25"
20 Gabby Mckay SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.35m 10.16m 11.99m 13.00m 8.43m 7.72m 12.70m 33' 4"
21 Rachel Mihlstin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.97m 10.13m 12.56m 11.75m 12.05m 9.42m 11.24m 33' 3"
22 Erin Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.63m 10.11m 8.59m 10.92m 12.84m 9.71m 12.64m 33' 2"
23 Samantha Gifford FR-1 Ithaca 10.47m 10.07m 10.07m 11.28m 8.76m 11.68m 8.16m 33' 0.5"
26 Laura Gillespie SR-4 RPI 7.22m 9.76m 11.91m 12.49m 11.81m 12.49m 7.03m 32' 0.25"
27 Sara Thomas JR-3 Nazareth 11.80m 9.52m 7.14m 8.57m 9.90m 7.33m 9.33m 31' 3"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amber Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 9.23m 12.15m 13.97m 10.69m 39' 10.5"
2 Chanyce Powell FR-1 Brockport St. 8.60m 11.62m 13.71m 11.50m 38' 1.5"
4 Angel Rowe SO-2 Rowan 7.87m 11.09m 13.97m 11.42m 36' 4.75"
5 Zenab Ojibe SO-2 Cornell 7.96m 11.05m 7.74m 9.17m 36' 3"
6 Brianna Richardson JR-3 Brockport St. 9.11m 10.84m 13.77m 8.67m 35' 6.75"
10 Madeeah Oranchak SO-2 SUNY Delhi 13.56m 10.59m 10.17m 11.44m 34' 9"
11 Sydney Strelec FR-1 Ithaca 8.85m 10.54m 12.75m 9.80m 34' 7"
12 Monica Mazur SR-4 RPI 7.67m 10.50m 13.02m 9.14m 34' 5.5"
18 Lindsey Gladden SO-2 Marywood 7.80m 10.26m 8.11m 8.31m 33' 8"
24 Celeste Corcoran SR-4 RPI 12.58m 10.06m 8.15m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  Morgan Rosser SR-4 St. Lawrence FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM