January 20, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Edwards SR-4 Ithaca 6.78 10.07 9.15 10.62 5
2 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 6.84 7.52 9.76 9.37 3
3 Cassandra Baldwin FR-1 Brockport St. 7.08 7.08 9.83 12.78 2
4 Elizabeth Gee SO-2 Ithaca 6.93 12.68 9.90 7.43 1
5 Amanda Iasparo SO-2 Oneonta 12.09 12.89 9.91 8.63 -
6 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 12.12 9.50 10.10 7.68 -
7 Telliah Bursie SO-2 Oneonta 10.58 7.71 10.27 9.56 -
8 Brianna Bussiere SO-2 Ithaca 7.39 8.53 10.40 11.55 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Edwards SR-4 Ithaca 10.22 9.20 11.23 9.85
2 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 7.58 9.84 7.88 7.58
3 Telliah Bursie SO-2 Oneonta 9.28 10.42 8.86 10.32
4 Amanda Iasparo SO-2 Oneonta 8.68 9.86 7.20 7.79
5 Elizabeth Gee SO-2 Ithaca 7.58 9.97 8.98 11.77
6 Cassandra Baldwin FR-1 Brockport St. 10.67 10.06 10.87 12.88
7 Brianna Bussiere SO-2 Ithaca 8.82 10.13 9.02 11.15
8 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 13.20 10.15 11.37 10.26
9 Lucienne Ford SR-4 Oneonta 8.60 10.36 10.05 9.85
10 Stephanie Reyes SO-2 Oneonta 12.64 10.44 11.28 12.74
11 Emily Carmichael FR-1 Ithaca 11.59 10.44 13.16 13.58
12 Brianna Hayes SR-4 Ithaca 9.43 10.47 12.25 7.65
13 Samantha Karp SO-2 Brockport St. 11.95 10.67 13.13 8.33
14 Grace Heine SO-2 RPI 12.10 10.80 13.61 7.78
15 Samantha Gifford FR-1 Ithaca 8.16 11.02 12.68 7.94
16 Tess Klossner FR-1 Brockport St. 8.32 11.09 10.54 8.65
17 Laura Tynan SO-2 Oneonta 11.82 11.15 8.81 11.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dainara Veeder JR-3 RPI 11.71 12.40 9.84 11.62
5 Elizabeth Gee SO-2 Ithaca 10.07 12.87 9.97 10.17
6 Cassandra Baldwin FR-1 Brockport St. 11.37 12.28 10.06 7.75
7 Brianna Bussiere SO-2 Ithaca 13.07 10.54 10.13 7.20
13 Samantha Karp SO-2 Brockport St. 8.11 7.69 10.67 12.27
17 Laura Tynan SO-2 Oneonta 9.82 12.60 11.15 8.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Telliah Bursie SO-2 Oneonta 10.42 9.59 8.34 11.57 10.84 10.63
10 Stephanie Reyes SO-2 Oneonta 10.44 9.30 13.47 10.86 12.43 9.40
11 Emily Carmichael FR-1 Ithaca 10.44 9.50 9.92 12.74 7.31 8.67
15 Samantha Gifford FR-1 Ithaca 11.02 11.91 10.69 12.90 14.33 8.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Edwards SR-4 Ithaca 11.14 9.20 9.20 10.03 8.56
4 Amanda Iasparo SO-2 Oneonta 7.50 9.86 11.44 10.16 8.19
8 Britney Swarthout JR-3 Ithaca 8.33 10.15 10.56 11.58 11.17
9 Lucienne Ford SR-4 Oneonta 12.44 10.36 11.81 10.47 10.47
12 Brianna Hayes SR-4 Ithaca 13.51 10.47 9.74 11.73 8.69
14 Grace Heine SO-2 RPI 10.70 10.80 10.37 11.67 14.04
16 Tess Klossner FR-1 Brockport St. 8.32 11.09 10.32 10.10 10.54