February 3, 2018
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pasca Myers   Unattached 9:05.79 9:35.77 9:59.76 11:23.73 9:47.77 11:59.72 10
2 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:17.00 10:35.71 10:05.43 12:36.79 12:12.57 11:18.09 8
3 Erin Baker JR-3 Minnesota State 12:05.72 12:30.32 10:15.01 12:24.17 11:22.67 12:18.02 6
4 Alana Sesow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:37.49 11:36.75 10:27.70 9:37.49 12:39.52 10:46.54 5
5 Sierra Coen JR-3 NW Missouri 11:35.67 11:48.31 10:32.42 13:10.53 10:45.07 11:04.04 4
6 Carisa Weyenberg SO-2 Minnesota State 13:26.21 10:03.07 10:34.81 9:05.94 9:37.68 10:15.77 3
7 Kara Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13:54.17 11:20.17 10:41.67 13:02.84 7:42.01 10:48.09 2
8 Paige Sunstrom FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:03.74 7:37.94 10:44.98 9:59.84 10:06.29 7:57.29 1
9 Claire Boersma FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:52.03 14:03.46 10:48.81 9:50.42 8:26.08 13:24.53 -
10 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 7:38.82 8:31.26 10:55.45 11:08.56 11:47.89 8:11.59 -
11 Mckenzie Holt SR-4 St. Cloud State 11:10.31 8:50.94 11:03.67 12:29.95 12:36.59 12:36.59 -
12 Rachel Rairdon FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12:20.63 8:47.12 11:07.23 13:40.70 13:14.01 8:00.41 -
13 Kylie Herlihy SR-4 Sioux Falls 12:04.38 13:18.16 11:10.72 9:36.82 12:58.04 8:29.75 -
14 Tenley Schwartz SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:03.25 8:56.95 11:11.18 10:51.05 11:17.90 10:04.07 -
15 Katelin Fiorino FR-1 NW Missouri 11:19.71 11:12.98 11:12.98 7:57.82 10:59.52 8:18.01 -
16 Maria Mostek JR-3 NW Missouri 10:28.00 9:06.96 11:15.26 9:06.96 12:09.28 7:52.69 -
17 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14:32.99 12:10.87 11:16.73 10:09.06 11:03.20 11:16.73 -
18 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13:51.20 14:11.64 11:21.31 13:17.14 10:54.06 11:14.50 -
19 Madison Tenney FR-1 St. Cloud State 9:06.23 12:44.72 11:22.78 12:03.75 13:05.20 10:21.33 -
20 Becca Goertzen JR-3 Sioux Falls 10:11.60 9:23.50 11:27.19 13:44.63 13:58.38 12:08.43 -
21 Ruth Lindberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:03.21 8:38.13 11:30.84 11:58.48 8:38.13 14:09.74 -
22 Sarah Turpen FR-1 Minnesota State 8:48.73 9:38.08 11:44.97 11:37.92 9:23.98 8:34.63 -
23 Lucy Syverson FR-1 Upper Iowa 11:36.66 13:04.66 12:13.32 8:40.66 15:23.99 9:17.33 -
24 Zia Matti SR-4 St. Cloud State 12:33.91 11:10.14 12:41.52 12:49.14 10:32.07 15:44.29 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pasca Myers   Unattached 10:47.74 9:05.79 9:59.76 11:23.73 10
2 Mackenzie Kelly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:52.78 7:28.02 10:05.43 11:48.36 8
3 Erin Baker JR-3 Minnesota State 8:36.61 12:30.32 10:15.01 11:34.97 6
4 Alana Sesow SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12:26.97 8:15.89 10:27.70 9:18.66 5
5 Sierra Coen JR-3 NW Missouri 10:45.07 7:41.67 10:32.42 10:45.07 4
6 Carisa Weyenberg SO-2 Minnesota State 8:27.85 10:47.51 10:34.81 9:05.94 3
7 Kara Lindberg FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13:54.17 13:02.84 10:41.67 13:15.67 2
9 Claire Boersma FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:53.70 13:50.48 10:48.81 8:26.08 -
11 Mckenzie Holt SR-4 St. Cloud State 8:17.76 11:30.22 11:03.67 11:03.67 -
14 Tenley Schwartz SR-4 Sioux Falls 12:11.59 8:03.25 11:11.18 8:43.52 -
20 Becca Goertzen JR-3 Sioux Falls 13:58.38 10:59.71 11:27.19 9:09.76 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Paige Sunstrom FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:44.98 9:21.14 13:58.48 12:21.73 8:03.74 11:17.23 1
10 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 10:55.45 8:57.47 10:42.35 7:58.48 11:34.78 11:41.34 -
12 Rachel Rairdon FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:07.23 8:40.44 12:53.99 8:00.41 11:40.60 11:07.23 -
13 Kylie Herlihy SR-4 Sioux Falls 11:10.72 9:56.94 9:56.94 12:17.80 8:23.04 10:50.60 -
15 Katelin Fiorino FR-1 NW Missouri 11:12.98 10:59.52 12:33.74 14:21.42 8:31.47 11:12.98 -
16 Maria Mostek JR-3 NW Missouri 11:15.26 8:19.70 10:34.75 11:08.51 10:21.24 9:33.98 -
17 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:16.73 8:47.85 11:03.20 8:27.55 11:03.20 10:29.36 -
18 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11:21.31 9:39.12 14:04.83 13:30.76 9:39.12 9:39.12 -
19 Madison Tenney FR-1 St. Cloud State 11:22.78 8:38.92 8:52.57 7:57.95 12:17.41 9:47.19 -
21 Ruth Lindberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:30.84 12:26.11 11:10.12 11:17.03 12:12.29 13:42.10 -
22 Sarah Turpen FR-1 Minnesota State 11:44.97 13:16.62 14:55.32 8:13.48 11:37.92 9:45.13 -
23 Lucy Syverson FR-1 Upper Iowa 12:13.32 9:17.33 12:42.66 10:59.99 14:10.66 12:13.32 -
24 Zia Matti SR-4 St. Cloud State 12:41.52 12:03.45 10:16.84 9:53.99 14:50.98 16:14.75 -