January 26-27, 2018
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Barrows JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.66 1:53.38 10
2 Donson Cook-Gallardo SR-4 Carleton 1:32.71 1:55.88 8
3 Austin Miller SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:01.31 1:57.77 6
4 Zach Tuschen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:38.09 1:58.17 5
5 Logan Hansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:07.63 1:58.17 4
6 Adam Leach SR-4 Northern State 2:30.36 1:58.39 3
7 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:53.72 1:58.45 2
8 Billy Beseman JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:45.00 1:59.31 1
9 Cameron Harming SO-2 Dakota State 2:22.79 1:59.99 -
10 Camden Sikes SR-4 Carleton 1:48.31 2:01.69 -
11 Nick Reiffenberger SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.20 2:02.00 -
12 Beau Ireland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:39.31 2:03.49 -
13 Tyler Anderson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:48.72 2:04.96 -
14 Corey Hermann JR-3 Dakota State 2:18.20 2:07.96 -
15 Alex Born SO-2 Hamline 1:44.41 2:10.51 -
16 Shane Herman JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:07.24 2:13.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Cameron Harming SO-2 Dakota State 1:59.99 1:42.00 2:19.19 -
10 Camden Sikes SR-4 Carleton 2:01.69 1:37.36 1:26.40 -
11 Nick Reiffenberger SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:02.00 1:36.38 2:04.44 -
12 Beau Ireland FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:03.49 2:03.49 1:48.68 -
13 Tyler Anderson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:04.96 2:01.22 1:59.97 -
14 Corey Hermann JR-3 Dakota State 2:07.96 1:48.77 2:37.39 -
15 Alex Born SO-2 Hamline 2:10.51 2:28.79 2:26.18 -
16 Shane Herman JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:13.93 2:13.93 2:36.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Barrows JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:53.38 2:02.45 10
2 Donson Cook-Gallardo SR-4 Carleton 1:55.88 2:21.38 8
3 Austin Miller SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57.77 1:28.33 6
4 Zach Tuschen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:58.17 2:07.63 5
5 Logan Hansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:58.17 1:49.90 4
6 Adam Leach SR-4 Northern State 1:58.39 2:30.36 3
7 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:58.45 2:23.33 2
8 Billy Beseman JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:59.31 2:30.33 1