January 26-27, 2018
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:02.14 1:39.30 10
2 Sophie Simonson SR-4 Minnesota State 1:13.77 1:39.68 8
3 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 1:15.91 1:41.21 6
4 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 1:52.26 1:42.05 5
5 Mary Fixsen JR-3 Minnesota State 1:40.23 1:42.27 4
6 Joan Jelimo SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:41.44 1:42.46 3
7 Mackenzie Cruzen JR-3 Northern State 1:35.37 1:42.54 2
8 Avery Selberg SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:11.91 1:42.72 1
9 Kirsten Paetow FR-1 Dakota State 1:32.99 1:43.32 -
10 Leah Amundson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:31.98 1:44.52 -
11 Jenna Pavich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57.25 1:45.63 -
12 Tasha Bennett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:51.89 1:49.69 -
13 Allison Bartlett FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:55.21 1:49.72 -
14 Brooke DeVos JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:50.08 1:50.08 -
15 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 1:48.20 1:53.89 -
16 Sammantha Larisch FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:56.10 1:56.10 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aimee Holland SO-2 Winona State 1:42.05 1:30.83 1:27.77 5
12 Tasha Bennett SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:49.69 1:25.56 2:08.34 -
13 Allison Bartlett FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:49.72 2:13.86 1:54.11 -
15 Mallory Aughenbaugh FR-1 Dakota State 1:53.89 2:25.78 1:58.45 -
16 Sammantha Larisch FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:56.10 2:08.88 2:30.93 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Mary Fixsen JR-3 Minnesota State 1:42.27 1:39.21 4
7 Mackenzie Cruzen JR-3 Northern State 1:42.54 2:01.00 2
8 Avery Selberg SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:42.72 1:34.51 1
9 Kirsten Paetow FR-1 Dakota State 1:43.32 1:15.43 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Marisa Fiecke JR-3 Hamline 1:21.98 1:41.21 6
6 Joan Jelimo SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:15.82 1:42.46 3
10 Leah Amundson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:14.83 1:44.52 -
14 Brooke DeVos JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.70 1:50.08 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Kyes SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:39.30 2:02.14 1:15.47 1:59.16 1:17.46 10
2 Sophie Simonson SR-4 Minnesota State 1:39.68 2:05.60 1:16.76 1:26.73 1:25.73 8
11 Jenna Pavich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:45.63 2:01.48 2:17.32 1:49.86 1:25.56 -