May 5, 2018
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 andre dorn   Unattached 57.26 39.16 47.48 48.94
2 chris stubbs Senior Unattached 54.17 35.46 58.60 49.24
3 Noah Wallace FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1:02.30 51.92 55.38 49.44
4 Jacob Williams FR-1 Lane CC 41.43 54.41 1:04.39 49.91
5 Demario Mootz SO-2 Lane CC 45.06 37.55 39.05 50.06
6 Nolan Bylenga FR-1 Lane CC 35.10 37.61 59.67 50.14
7 Nick Rogozinski FR-1 Lane CC 48.96 44.37 52.53 51.00
8 Josh Peterson Freshman Unattached 47.03 35.79 1:00.84 51.12
9 Juneau Meyer FR-1 Northwest Christian 36.12 55.73 50.57 51.60
10 Jarod DeGuzman SO-2 Olympic College 41.85 1:03.03 1:00.45 51.66
11 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 43.66 1:06.53 40.54 51.97
12 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 40.83 1:03.86 54.44 52.34
13 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 59.72 1:02.34 1:01.29 52.38
14 Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club 52.28 59.67 1:00.72 52.80
15 Cole George Sophomore UNAT-SW Oregon CC 38.56 40.15 40.68 52.82
16 Joel Trousdale FR-1 Olympic College 44.04 37.68 50.41 53.06
16 Trey Reed FR-1 Western Oregon 46.17 1:08.98 1:04.74 53.06
18 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 39.31 1:05.33 38.77 53.11
19 Jordan Poppe FR-1 Lane CC 44.10 54.20 40.38 53.13
20 Robert Bierly JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.18 51.94 42.30 53.54
21 Anthony Gutrick Senior UO Running Club 50.65 58.73 59.81 53.88
22 Kirk Anderson Sophomore Unattached 43.30 53.71 57.54 54.80
23 Garrett Hoaglin   Unattached 57.36 44.00 1:07.95 55.69
24 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 1:05.17 1:10.19 52.36 55.70
25 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 55.44 59.40 48.65 56.57
26 Montez Wilson FR-1 Olympic College 1:04.72 1:03.57 42.96 57.27
27 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 43.72 58.67 1:05.00 57.52
28 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:15.06 1:05.27 52.87 1:05.27
29 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.91 1:30.05 1:10.12 1:13.81
  andre dorn Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oren Johnson FR-1 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Mann FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kainen Warren FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Able Taylor FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nolberto Aguilera FR-1 Mt. Hood CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Adams SO-2 Olympic College DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Splitstoser   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lashaun Emile SO-2 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chris Polk JR-3 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 andre dorn   Unattached 41.11 54.33 50.90 1:03.63 48.94 43.07 34.26
2 chris stubbs Senior Unattached 53.18 53.68 42.35 1:01.06 49.24 50.72 53.18
3 Noah Wallace FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 36.10 1:01.80 52.41 36.59 49.44 1:04.28 50.43
6 Nolan Bylenga FR-1 Lane CC 42.12 46.63 43.12 36.61 50.14 41.62 44.13
7 Nick Rogozinski FR-1 Lane CC 48.45 41.31 36.72 44.88 51.00 40.29 1:04.26
  Chris Polk JR-3 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kainen Warren FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oren Johnson FR-1 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Williams FR-1 Lane CC 34.94 49.91 52.91 39.43
5 Demario Mootz SO-2 Lane CC 38.05 50.06 54.07 42.05
8 Josh Peterson Freshman Unattached 45.50 51.12 59.81 37.32
9 Juneau Meyer FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:04.50 51.60 58.31 53.15
13 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:08.10 52.38 47.67 1:06.53
16 Trey Reed FR-1 Western Oregon 40.33 53.06 59.43 42.98
  Lashaun Emile SO-2 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Mann FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jarod DeGuzman SO-2 Olympic College 1:01.48 1:04.58 51.66 1:06.65 38.75 50.63 48.05
11 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 59.25 42.62 51.97 43.14 1:07.05 54.05 53.53
12 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 36.64 1:03.34 52.34 59.67 53.91 1:01.24 59.15
14 Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club 1:01.78 45.94 52.80 51.22 45.41 41.19 50.69
15 Cole George Sophomore UNAT-SW Oregon CC 53.35 53.35 52.82 53.88 58.11 1:07.61 45.96
16 Joel Trousdale FR-1 Olympic College 1:05.80 1:00.49 53.06 50.41 1:07.92 56.25 41.39
20 Robert Bierly JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 45.51 39.09 53.54 1:02.11 40.69 39.62 53.01
  Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 53.11 1:04.27 54.18 1:07.98 59.49
19 Jordan Poppe FR-1 Lane CC 53.13 42.51 1:04.82 54.20 47.82
21 Anthony Gutrick Senior UO Running Club 53.88 59.81 1:00.35 39.34 43.65
23 Garrett Hoaglin   Unattached 55.69 42.33 57.36 41.77 49.57
25 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 56.57 48.09 42.43 1:05.63 54.88
  Connor Splitstoser   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drake Adams SO-2 Olympic College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nolberto Aguilera FR-1 Mt. Hood CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kirk Anderson Sophomore Unattached 56.45 52.61 1:00.83 54.80
24 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 44.56 51.25 1:09.07 55.70
26 Montez Wilson FR-1 Olympic College 58.99 40.09 1:09.87 57.27
27 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 46.02 54.07 41.99 57.52
28 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:21.59 47.00 1:22.90 1:05.27
29 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:04.22 1:07.17 1:16.03 1:13.81
  Able Taylor FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  andre dorn Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS