May 5, 2018
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 7.78 8.87 9.31 12.38 10.95 1.6
2 Bryan Hunt SO-2 SW Oregon CC 13.50 12.84 8.34 12.84 10.97 1.6
3 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.29 12.61 7.75 8.85 11.06 1.6
4 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 14.20 8.72 11.07 14.09 11.18 1.6
5 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 13.99 9.96 11.31 9.18 11.19 +0.0
6 Sam Weeks JR-3 Lewis-Clark 9.76 13.46 13.23 12.78 11.21 1.6
7 Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 8.58 8.92 8.81 8.02 11.29 +0.0
8 Cody Webb FR-1 George Fox 8.37 10.40 12.10 8.03 11.30 +0.0
9 Tristan Hites JR-3 Lewis-Clark 14.28 12.81 14.05 9.75 11.33 +0.0
10 Isaiah Diggs SO-2 Clackamas CC 13.59 10.74 14.85 14.16 11.42 1.6
11 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 9.95 9.38 13.26 11.55 11.43 +0.0
12 Jonathan Backous SR-4 Whitworth 9.84 12.36 13.85 8.01 11.44 +0.0
13 Dalen Hargett Sophomore Unattached 8.75 13.24 14.85 14.16 11.51 +0.0
14 Joshua Steffen FR-1 Olympic College 12.01 10.51 13.51 8.20 11.54 -0.8
15 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.73 13.54 9.61 11.23 11.57 +0.0
16 Philipp Tistov SO-2 Clark College 12.87 10.90 14.49 11.59 11.59 -0.7
17 Berkley Hill FR-1 George Fox 12.18 9.17 13.11 8.94 11.60 +0.0
18 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 9.42 13.95 10.81 13.25 11.62 +0.0
18 Darren Junt FR-1 Olympic College 13.72 12.09 10.58 10.93 11.62 +0.0
20 Nicholas McGill SO-2 Whitworth 9.87 10.46 13.87 8.70 11.75 -0.8
21 Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox 12.00 9.76 13.53 14.94 11.76 +0.0
22 Evan Canizares   OSU Running Club 8.48 10.01 13.89 11.42 11.77 +0.0
23 Harrison Farr   Unattached 11.55 12.96 11.67 11.78 11.78 -0.8
24 Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.06 10.94 8.80 13.56 11.89 -0.8
25 Mason Williams Freshman UO Running Club 14.05 8.81 10.36 8.93 11.90 -0.7
26 Louis Pennow FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.18 12.04 12.40 10.37 11.92 +0.0
27 Trevor Verhelst   OSU Running Club 12.65 10.50 11.46 8.47 11.93 +0.0
28 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.91 12.47 13.91 10.56 11.99 +0.0
28 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.23 13.55 15.59 12.23 11.99 -0.7
30 Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 10.96 12.28 11.92 11.92 12.04 -0.7
30 Devin Distant   OSU Running Club 13.01 9.52 9.15 11.08 12.04 -0.7
30 Dillon Novich FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.65 11.92 15.54 11.20 12.04 -0.8
33 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.28 10.50 15.70 12.07 12.07 -0.7
33 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 12.32 14.73 15.57 13.16 12.07 1.9
35 Andrew Weaver SO-2 Lane CC 9.31 10.63 9.55 14.02 12.08 -0.8
36 Marcus Delgado FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14.67 11.28 12.73 15.03 12.12 -0.7
37 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 9.73 12.53 12.41 9.12 12.16 1.9
38 Ngai Li Junior Unattached 12.57 11.72 12.81 15.50 12.20 -0.7
39 Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox 12.35 8.77 12.48 14.95 12.35 1.9
40 Taylor Meyer Senior Unattached 10.37 10.76 9.86 11.01 12.80 +0.0
41 Garrett Moyes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 8.98 14.11 15.77 16.29 12.82 1.9
42 Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah 16.65 13.68 14.45 13.16 12.90 +0.0
  Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  David Tran SO-2 Clark College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jacob Williams FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Codi Blodgett JR-3 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Devon Fortier JR-3 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ron Cohen Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  KC Lopez Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 12.71 9.64 10.95 8.33
2 Bryan Hunt SO-2 SW Oregon CC 12.95 10.43 10.97 7.68
3 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.06 9.96 11.06 12.28
4 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 9.51 12.75 11.18 9.06
6 Sam Weeks JR-3 Lewis-Clark 12.00 9.08 11.21 8.19
10 Isaiah Diggs SO-2 Clackamas CC 8.34 13.48 11.42 9.71
  Devon Fortier JR-3 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Codi Blodgett JR-3 Western Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 8.40 13.66 12.98 10.19 9.85 8.62 11.19
7 Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.87 11.29 13.66 12.65 8.92 13.10 11.29
8 Cody Webb FR-1 George Fox 14.24 9.16 12.32 14.36 8.14 10.51 11.30
9 Tristan Hites JR-3 Lewis-Clark 13.49 9.63 8.84 8.73 9.52 9.86 11.33
11 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.72 9.03 11.78 9.49 10.41 10.52 11.43
13 Dalen Hargett Sophomore Unattached 10.25 8.41 8.98 13.01 13.82 11.86 11.51
15 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.57 14.35 14.47 8.57 9.84 13.66 11.57
18 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 14.53 9.65 8.25 11.86 11.74 14.76 11.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jonathan Backous SR-4 Whitworth 12.59 13.85 9.38 11.44 8.58 8.70
17 Berkley Hill FR-1 George Fox 9.98 13.58 8.12 11.60 8.24 10.68
18 Darren Junt FR-1 Olympic College 10.00 13.60 8.60 11.62 14.53 9.53
22 Evan Canizares   OSU Running Club 12.13 14.25 14.83 11.77 12.72 14.25
26 Louis Pennow FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15.50 12.52 9.06 11.92 9.90 12.52
27 Trevor Verhelst   OSU Running Club 8.71 13.25 15.27 11.93 13.72 11.58
40 Taylor Meyer Senior Unattached 14.98 13.96 16.13 12.80 14.08 15.11
  Jacob Williams FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joshua Steffen FR-1 Olympic College 15.01 9.47 10.27 8.43 14.89 11.54
20 Nicholas McGill SO-2 Whitworth 11.52 10.58 14.93 15.28 11.64 11.75
23 Harrison Farr   Unattached 12.84 13.32 9.43 10.49 10.13 11.78
24 Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.25 15.46 13.56 9.52 12.37 11.89
30 Dillon Novich FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.65 13.97 13.73 13.73 13.97 12.04
35 Andrew Weaver SO-2 Lane CC 11.72 9.18 8.46 13.29 12.08 12.08
  David Tran SO-2 Clark College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Philipp Tistov SO-2 Clark College 11.59
25 Mason Williams Freshman UO Running Club 11.90
28 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.99
30 Devin Distant   OSU Running Club 12.04
30 Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.04
33 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.07
36 Marcus Delgado FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.12
38 Ngai Li Junior Unattached 12.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox 11.76
28 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.99
42 Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah 12.90
  Ron Cohen Freshman Unattached DNS
  KC Lopez Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 13.28 12.07 12.07
37 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 11.56 12.16 11.92
39 Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox 16.06 12.35 11.00
41 Garrett Moyes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 9.23 12.82 14.62
  Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS