March 2- 3, 2018
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 11.13 11.02 1.6
2 Vernon Lott SR-4 George Fox 10.65 11.09 1.6
3 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 14.43 11.18 0.5
4 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 14.08 11.26 0.5
5 Carson Ketter JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.64 11.28 1.6
6 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 14.62 11.33 1.0
7 Antonio Sparrow   Unattached 12.48 11.34 1.6
8 Kenny May JR-3 George Fox 13.96 11.35 1.0
9 Jilven Refil Freshman Unattached 9.32 11.36 1.6
10 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 14.24 11.39 0.3
10 Bryan Hunt SO-2 UNAT-SW Oregon CC 11.39 11.39 1.6
12 Thomas Stowers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 14.53 11.44 1.3
13 Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield 10.47 11.50 1.0
14 Nick Rogozinski   Unattached 10.02 11.51 0.5
15 Garret Price JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 10.14 11.52 2.0
16 Kashta Booker SO-2 Clackamas CC 10.85 11.54 0.5
17 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 9.25 11.56 0.5
17 Travis Crockett FR-1 Linfield 9.48 11.56 1.0
19 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.66 11.58 1.6
20 Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics 14.22 11.65 1.0
21 Nicholas Armour FR-1 George Fox 11.66 11.77 0.5
22 Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.83 11.83 2.0
22 Michael Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 14.67 11.83 1.3
24 James Nguyen SO-2 George Fox 12.22 11.86 1.3
25 Cody Barnett FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.56 11.88 0.8
25 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.81 11.88 0.3
27 Alijah Gray FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.44 11.89 0.5
28 Justin Trimble SO-2 George Fox 14.67 11.92 0.3
29 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.37 12.04 0.3
29 James Curro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.08 12.04 0.8
31 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.98 12.05 1.0
32 Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College 14.48 12.06 0.8
33 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 13.94 12.12 1.3
34 Dylan Ganahl-Johll Sophomore Unattached 10.61 12.19 1.0
35 Emerson Berosik SO-2 George Fox 14.17 12.21 1.3
36 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.10 12.24 1.3
37 Marcus Krause JR-3 Multnomah 12.69 12.32 1.0
38 Ron Cohen FR-1 Clark College 14.07 12.34 0.8
39 Marcus Delgado FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 8.82 12.41 0.8
39 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 15.02 12.41 0.5
41 Andrew Weaver Sophomore Unattached 10.56 12.42 0.3
41 Dominic Anderson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14.54 12.42 0.8
43 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 12.43 12.43 1.0
44 Mauricio Duran SO-2 Linfield 9.72 12.46 1.0
45 Tucker Cone FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.86 12.48 0.8
45 Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.11 12.48 1.0
47 Ryan Wood JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 14.62 12.49 1.0
48 Michael Redle   OSU Running Club 13.21 12.82 1.0
49 Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 9.94 12.91 1.0
50 Elijah Pine FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.89 13.28 2.0
  Chris Gray JR-3 George Fox DNS DNS -
  Ngai Li Junior Unattached DNS DNS -
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS -
  Zach Withrow JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS -
  Anthony Albright Freshman Unattached DNS DNS -
  Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS -
  Jordan Marr Freshman Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS -
  Corey Sledge Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS -
  Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah DNS DNS -
  Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College DNS DNS -
  Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 11.58 9.15 11.02 9.81 8.60 11.02 10.69
2 Vernon Lott SR-4 George Fox 9.76 9.99 14.09 9.76 11.09 11.09 9.43
5 Carson Ketter JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.40 12.75 11.17 11.40 12.07 11.28 11.28
7 Antonio Sparrow   Unattached 8.06 13.73 8.85 11.91 11.46 11.34 12.48
9 Jilven Refil Freshman Unattached 14.43 8.41 11.14 14.54 8.64 11.36 10.23
10 Bryan Hunt SO-2 UNAT-SW Oregon CC 13.44 10.48 13.22 8.09 8.66 11.39 14.70
19 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.94 8.46 10.54 12.05 8.69 11.58 9.04
  Anthony Albright Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.63 11.33
8 Kenny May JR-3 George Fox 12.94 11.35
13 Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield 10.01 11.50
17 Travis Crockett FR-1 Linfield 13.99 11.56
20 Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics 12.24 11.65
31 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.86 12.05
34 Dylan Ganahl-Johll Sophomore Unattached 15.61 12.19
  Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 11.18 9.84 9.51 13.87 12.97 11.18
4 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 10.14 9.12 13.29 13.52 12.28 11.26
14 Nick Rogozinski   Unattached 14.74 8.29 14.28 11.86 11.86 11.51
16 Kashta Booker SO-2 Clackamas CC 10.04 10.51 8.43 14.66 11.08 11.54
17 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 9.83 12.84 14.92 13.07 9.60 11.56
21 Nicholas Armour FR-1 George Fox 9.07 12.83 9.77 8.48 12.01 11.77
27 Alijah Gray FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.94 10.35 15.10 11.42 15.34 11.89
39 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 10.30 15.02 15.14 8.94 16.14 12.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.39
25 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.88
28 Justin Trimble SO-2 George Fox 11.92
29 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.04
41 Andrew Weaver Sophomore Unattached 12.42
  Chris Gray JR-3 George Fox DNS
  Corey Sledge Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Ngai Li Junior Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Thomas Stowers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.13 11.44 9.96 14.53
22 Michael Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 11.24 11.83 10.41 14.55
24 James Nguyen SO-2 George Fox 8.78 11.86 12.46 11.51
33 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 13.58 12.12 14.91 13.94
35 Emerson Berosik SO-2 George Fox 8.80 12.21 15.02 12.58
36 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.18 12.24 13.59 14.45
  Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Marcus Krause JR-3 Multnomah 12.82 12.32 14.05
43 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 12.56 12.43 9.70
44 Mauricio Duran SO-2 Linfield 13.83 12.46 10.47
45 Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.74 12.48 8.86
47 Ryan Wood JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.87 12.49 11.12
48 Michael Redle   OSU Running Club 12.70 12.82 10.77
49 Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 9.17 12.91 11.11
  Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Cody Barnett FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.77 11.88 14.97
29 James Curro FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.91 12.04 15.54
32 Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College 10.38 12.06 15.20
38 Ron Cohen FR-1 Clark College 9.75 12.34 9.75
39 Marcus Delgado FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 10.92 12.41 15.39
41 Dominic Anderson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 10.06 12.42 8.70
45 Tucker Cone FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.61 12.48 14.73
  Jordan Marr Freshman Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Garret Price JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 11.29 11.52 13.02 11.18 12.33 8.18
22 Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 15.38 11.83 12.19 12.66 9.23 8.88
50 Elijah Pine FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.10 13.28 14.35 15.41 15.54 11.82
  Zach Withrow JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Vernon Lott SR-4 George Fox 22.82 22.15 17.28 22.15 1.1
2 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 18.25 22.25 26.48 16.47 1.1
3 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 20.62 22.41 28.91 21.97 1.3
3 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Lane CC 19.50 22.41 29.14 23.09 1.1
5 Chris Stubbs   Unattached 27.98 22.56 22.11 26.17 1.1
6 Kenny May JR-3 George Fox 28.35 22.68 26.77 25.86 1.1
7 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 25.87 22.89 25.18 17.63 1.5
7 Nick Rogozinski   Unattached 22.89 22.89 24.95 28.39 1.5
9 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 19.08 22.98 24.59 25.51 1.3
10 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 23.38 23.14 29.16 26.38 1.1
11 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.95 23.29 20.27 28.18 1.3
12 Travis Crockett FR-1 Linfield 28.80 23.60 26.20 29.03 1.5
13 Jamaree Johnson FR-1 Clackamas CC 25.82 23.68 16.58 29.13 0.3
14 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 28.23 23.72 16.85 21.59 1.5
15 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 27.67 23.85 26.72 27.19 0.5
16 Taylor Vicknair SR-4 Linfield 21.72 23.86 25.77 25.06 1.5
17 Alijah Gray FR-1 Clackamas CC 28.22 23.91 18.41 18.18 0.3
18 Cade O’Connor Sophomore Unattached 18.94 23.97 16.78 17.74 0.3
18 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 31.16 23.97 17.26 21.82 1.3
20 Justin Trimble SO-2 George Fox 19.07 24.14 29.45 21.97 0.3
21 Michael Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 21.27 24.17 25.38 28.52 0.5
21 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 30.22 24.17 25.87 28.04 1.3
23 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.33 24.33 28.96 28.23 0.5
24 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 30.27 24.41 20.51 22.22 0.3
25 Jordan Poppe   Unattached 29.55 24.42 18.07 29.80 1.5
26 Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian 22.29 24.49 24.74 17.88 0.5
27 James Nguyen SO-2 George Fox 27.95 24.51 29.66 25.49 0.3
28 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 26.12 24.64 25.63 27.85 0.5
29 Grant Brobeck FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 29.68 24.73 26.47 22.26 0.6
30 Mauricio Duran SO-2 Linfield 19.56 25.07 20.06 18.56 0.3
31 Dylan Ganahl-Johll Sophomore Unattached 22.68 25.19 21.16 21.67 1.3
32 Ryan Wood JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 30.47 25.39 19.30 29.71 0.3
33 Anthony Galindo SO-2 Northwest Christian 18.30 25.41 22.87 27.19 0.6
34 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 25.29 25.54 30.14 24.52 0.6
35 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 23.84 25.63 24.10 21.53 0.3
36 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 30.52 25.64 22.05 19.49 0.6
36 Ron Cohen FR-1 Clark College 31.28 25.64 30.00 22.05 0.6
38 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 21.67 25.79 20.12 21.15 0.6
39 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 32.16 25.93 28.01 32.68 0.6
39 Michael Redle   OSU Running Club 25.16 25.93 23.60 29.82 0.5
41 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.33 26.42 20.08 22.99 0.3
42 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 40.25 31.20 40.25 30.58 0.3
  Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ngai Li Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Able Taylor   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zach Withrow JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kainen Warren   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Weaver Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Bryan Hunt SO-2 UNAT-SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Garrett Hittner SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Damian Williams SO-2 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dominic Anderson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tucker Cone FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaleb Sadoff Tierney FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aiden Leever FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Marr Freshman Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vernon Lott SR-4 George Fox 22.15
2 Kuda Murasiranwa SO-2 SW Oregon CC 22.25
3 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Lane CC 22.41
5 Chris Stubbs   Unattached 22.56
6 Kenny May JR-3 George Fox 22.68
10 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 23.14
  Garrett Hittner SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNS
  Damian Williams SO-2 Lane CC DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Noah Root SO-2 Clark College 22.41 15.92
9 Michael Botchway FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 22.98 16.78
11 Angel Moreno FR-1 SW Oregon CC 23.29 17.70
18 Thomas Fornoff FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 23.97 24.93
21 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 24.17 26.83
31 Dylan Ganahl-Johll Sophomore Unattached 25.19 21.16
  Bryan Hunt SO-2 UNAT-SW Oregon CC DNS DNS
  Able Taylor   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacob Kraus SO-2 Clackamas CC 23.81 22.67 17.17 24.73 17.86 22.89 19.92
7 Nick Rogozinski   Unattached 20.15 17.63 17.17 24.04 28.85 22.89 22.21
12 Travis Crockett FR-1 Linfield 20.54 27.62 26.91 25.26 25.73 23.60 21.95
14 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 30.84 25.86 18.74 19.69 28.47 23.72 28.23
16 Taylor Vicknair SR-4 Linfield 19.09 19.81 16.71 29.35 20.29 23.86 18.61
25 Jordan Poppe   Unattached 30.04 29.55 19.30 18.56 20.27 24.42 30.77
  Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Jamaree Johnson FR-1 Clackamas CC 20.61 23.68
17 Alijah Gray FR-1 Clackamas CC 23.67 23.91
18 Cade O’Connor Sophomore Unattached 28.29 23.97
20 Justin Trimble SO-2 George Fox 23.90 24.14
24 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 25.15 24.41
30 Mauricio Duran SO-2 Linfield 23.82 25.07
35 Patrick Hayes FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 25.38 25.63
  Zach Withrow JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 23.85 21.23
21 Michael Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 24.17 25.62
23 Carter Rudisill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 24.33 26.77
26 Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian 24.49 23.51
28 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 24.64 28.59
39 Michael Redle   OSU Running Club 25.93 18.41
  Tychicus Schneider FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS
  Andrew Weaver Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Grant Brobeck FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 24.73 20.04 27.45
33 Anthony Galindo SO-2 Northwest Christian 25.41 31.51 32.27
36 Bobby Tarnapol SO-2 Linfield 25.64 25.13 23.34
38 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 25.79 25.54 27.08
39 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 25.93 28.53 29.30
  Kaleb Sadoff Tierney FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS DNS
  Ngai Li Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 James Nguyen SO-2 George Fox 31.87 24.51
32 Ryan Wood JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 18.79 25.39
41 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19.03 26.42
42 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.64 31.20
  Brice Robell SR-4 Multnomah DNS DNS
  Dominic Anderson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS
  Oscar Sepulveda FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS
  Aiden Leever FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 25.54 27.84
36 Ron Cohen FR-1 Clark College 25.64 33.34
  Tucker Cone FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS
  Jordan Marr Freshman Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS
  Kainen Warren   Unattached DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Lane CC 34.53 46.86 49.32 48.34 50.80 1:02.64 53.76
2 Damian Williams SO-2 Lane CC 49.18 1:01.73 50.18 1:02.23 40.15 49.68 48.68
3 Chris Stubbs   Unattached 40.17 44.69 50.21 1:02.77 1:01.26 42.68 47.20
4 Matthew Jones SO-2 Northwest Christian 40.86 55.49 50.44 39.35 45.40 56.50 39.35
5 Myles Barrow JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 35.80 41.42 51.13 47.04 42.44 1:03.92 58.80
6 Cade O’Connor Sophomore Unattached 40.82 49.09 51.67 42.89 45.99 57.36 57.87
7 Jonathan Irby SO-2 Linfield 42.15 1:01.40 52.03 58.80 48.91 37.99 48.39
8 Brandon Lehto FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 44.96 53.33 52.28 39.21 56.47 56.47 38.17
9 Jamaree Johnson FR-1 Clackamas CC 50.21 1:03.29 52.30 54.40 55.97 36.61 47.07
10 Antonio Campos JR-3 Northwest Christian 47.21 42.49 52.45 48.26 1:06.62 48.78 1:01.90
11 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 47.38 42.12 52.64 54.75 41.59 56.33 57.91
12 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 56.35 40.03 52.66 1:02.67 53.19 47.40 46.87
13 Steven Holland   Unattached 56.75 44.55 53.03 54.62 50.38 45.08 48.26
14 Jordan Poppe   Unattached 43.10 59.60 53.21 44.17 53.21 52.15 58.54
15 Isaiah Scheel SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 38.91 53.83 53.29 50.63 49.56 41.57 41.04
16 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 54.94 45.69 54.39 1:00.38 52.76 38.62 50.04
17 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 43.14 1:04.43 54.60 41.50 1:03.89 50.78 52.42
18 Christopher LIanos FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 54.73 1:09.51 54.73 1:01.30 48.17 1:07.32 55.83
19 Dominic Cantu FR-1 Northwest Christian 55.33 50.95 54.78 41.64 52.59 43.83 39.99
20 Alex Tyler SR-4 George Fox 1:01.23 44.38 56.17 1:01.23 1:11.90 52.80 58.42
21 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 1:05.71 1:09.10 56.64 45.32 50.98 54.38 50.41
22 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 1:02.13 43.55 58.06 1:00.39 1:10.84 51.68 54.00
23 Christopher Houghton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 59.98 52.99 58.23 49.50 1:05.22 57.65 1:13.37
24 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:09.39 1:09.98 58.31 50.15 51.90 50.15 1:00.65
25 Carl Ye   Whitman 1:09.32 49.88 1:04.78 1:11.26 47.29 58.31 1:17.74
26 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:08.31 1:07.01 1:05.05 55.95 55.95 1:03.75 1:17.41
27 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.18 1:31.54 1:13.82 1:16.78 1:22.68 1:30.06 1:19.73
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Ferte FR-1 Clackamas CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Redle   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Janaree Porter Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Lane CC 42.42 49.32 59.19 48.34
2 Damian Williams SO-2 Lane CC 52.19 50.18 1:03.23 55.70
3 Chris Stubbs   Unattached 51.72 50.21 1:01.76 48.71
5 Myles Barrow JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.34 51.13 1:01.87 35.80
7 Jonathan Irby SO-2 Linfield 1:02.44 52.03 59.84 39.03
9 Jamaree Johnson FR-1 Clackamas CC 41.84 52.30 39.23 59.63
15 Isaiah Scheel SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 46.90 53.29 42.64 55.96
16 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 40.25 54.39 44.06 1:04.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Matthew Jones SO-2 Northwest Christian 50.44 48.43
8 Brandon Lehto FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 52.28 42.35
10 Antonio Campos JR-3 Northwest Christian 52.45 52.98
12 Jerrell Jae Waddell FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 52.66 58.46
13 Steven Holland   Unattached 53.03 45.61
14 Jordan Poppe   Unattached 53.21 1:04.92
20 Alex Tyler SR-4 George Fox 56.17 1:07.97
  Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cade O’Connor Sophomore Unattached 40.31 39.79 1:05.62 51.67 39.79 39.27
11 Austin Martin   OSU Running Club 38.96 37.38 46.85 52.64 53.70 44.22
17 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 1:01.16 52.97 1:07.16 54.60 55.70 1:04.43
18 Christopher LIanos FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 41.05 41.60 1:00.75 54.73 56.92 58.02
22 Clinton Omandi SO-2 SW Oregon CC 44.71 1:14.32 42.97 58.06 1:00.39 1:13.16
  Michael Redle   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Ferte FR-1 Clackamas CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Janaree Porter Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Dominic Cantu FR-1 Northwest Christian 55.33 54.78 48.21 59.71 1:08.48 1:03.55
21 James Vaughan JR-3 Linfield 1:00.61 56.64 58.34 52.68 48.15 1:09.67
23 Christopher Houghton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 43.09 58.23 59.40 1:14.54 56.49 43.68
24 Everett Evanoff FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:07.06 58.31 51.90 42.57 1:04.15 40.82
25 Carl Ye   Whitman 52.48 1:04.78 58.31 1:06.08 1:21.63 1:17.74
26 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:02.45 1:05.05 1:12.21 1:20.67 1:17.41 48.79
27 Matthew Kashiwamura FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:19.73 1:13.82 1:35.97 1:10.87 1:31.54 1:27.85
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 1:57.91
2 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 1:58.15
3 Marco Leon SO-2 Lane CC 1:58.37
4 Moises Martinez SO-2 Lane CC 1:59.84
5 Garrett Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:01.00
6 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 2:02.84
7 Javier Tavera FR-1 Clark College 2:03.04
8 Demario Mootz Sophomore Unattached 2:03.38
9 Caleb Giesbrecht FR-1 George Fox 2:04.48
10 Eli Fournier   Whitman 2:04.89
11 Josh Peterson Freshman Unattached 2:04.92
12 Cameron Holland FR-1 Linfield 2:06.44
13 Efrain Martinez-Santos SO-2 Linfield 2:06.72
14 Ben Davis FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:06.79
15 Oren Johnson FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:07.50
16 Christopher LIanos FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:07.60
17 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 2:08.57
18 Josh McCluskey FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:08.78
19 Brad Anderson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:09.30
20 Juneau Meyer FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:10.07
21 Isaiah Homer FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:10.21
22 Lamont Klepper FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.88
23 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 2:11.25
24 Nicolas Delgado FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:12.49
25 Traegan Thomas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:12.85
26 Garrett Moyes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:13.27
27 Harley Gilpin SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:14.30
28 Jin Kiatvongcharoen   OSU Running Club 2:19.19
29 Nicholas Ungermann SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:31.31
30 Carl Ye   Whitman 2:35.87
  Jason Rowland SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNS
  Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club DNS
  Tayton La Pointe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC DNS
  Abdul Kamara   Unattached DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 2:15.60 2:01.45 1:36.69 1:57.91
2 Brendon Henkel SO-2 George Fox 1:35.71 2:04.06 1:28.62 1:58.15
3 Marco Leon SO-2 Lane CC 2:07.84 2:26.78 1:44.17 1:58.37
4 Moises Martinez SO-2 Lane CC 2:31.00 1:27.49 1:27.49 1:59.84
8 Demario Mootz Sophomore Unattached 1:39.94 1:58.45 1:48.58 2:03.38
10 Eli Fournier   Whitman 2:01.15 1:49.91 2:38.61 2:04.89
12 Cameron Holland FR-1 Linfield 1:33.57 2:41.85 1:36.10 2:06.44
  Tayton La Pointe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Garrett Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:25.91 2:16.73 2:01.00 2:25.20
6 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 2:22.50 2:28.64 2:02.84 1:35.82
7 Javier Tavera FR-1 Clark College 2:22.73 2:36.26 2:03.04 2:27.65
9 Caleb Giesbrecht FR-1 George Fox 1:59.50 1:47.06 2:04.48 2:04.48
11 Josh Peterson Freshman Unattached 2:27.41 1:41.19 2:04.92 2:37.40
14 Ben Davis FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:13.13 2:13.13 2:06.79 1:31.29
16 Christopher LIanos FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:02.50 2:30.57 2:07.60 1:38.26
19 Brad Anderson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:20.94 2:22.23 2:09.30 2:32.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Efrain Martinez-Santos SO-2 Linfield 2:05.46 2:06.72 2:24.46 2:14.33 2:44.74 1:57.85
18 Josh McCluskey FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:39.69 2:08.78 2:22.95 2:31.96 2:10.07 2:16.51
22 Lamont Klepper FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:49.94 2:10.88 1:48.63 1:32.93 1:48.63 1:48.63
23 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 2:32.25 2:11.25 1:37.13 2:45.38 2:46.69 1:39.75
25 Traegan Thomas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 2:24.81 2:12.85 2:19.50 2:11.53 2:24.81 1:52.93
27 Harley Gilpin SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:42.07 2:14.30 1:47.44 1:38.04 2:22.36 2:51.91
28 Jin Kiatvongcharoen   OSU Running Club 2:16.41 2:19.19 2:52.60 2:44.25 2:28.94 1:48.57
  Jason Rowland SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ian Abbene   OSU Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Oren Johnson FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:10.05 1:49.65 2:30.45 2:10.05 2:41.93 2:07.50 1:57.30
17 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 2:47.15 1:30.00 2:03.43 2:07.29 2:12.43 2:08.57 1:49.29
20 Juneau Meyer FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:24.38 2:02.27 1:53.16 2:02.27 2:19.18 2:10.07 1:50.56
21 Isaiah Homer FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:41.57 2:42.77 2:31.05 2:10.21 2:42.77 2:10.21 1:32.45
24 Nicolas Delgado FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:20.44 2:33.69 2:08.52 1:57.92 1:51.30 2:12.49 2:11.17
26 Garrett Moyes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:59.95 1:49.29 2:38.60 2:41.26 2:13.27 2:13.27 2:14.61
29 Nicholas Ungermann SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:22.24 2:04.08 2:47.96 2:35.85 2:31.31 2:31.31 3:10.65
30 Carl Ye   Whitman 1:53.79 2:10.93 2:37.43 2:32.76 2:14.05 2:35.87 2:38.99
  Abdul Kamara   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Fournier   Whitman 4:03.58 3:31.92 4:30.38 4:54.74 3:14.87 4:40.12 4:10.89
2 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 4:04.72 3:47.59 3:03.54 4:24.30 4:46.33 4:04.72 3:52.49
3 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 4:07.24 4:59.16 3:12.85 4:59.16 5:04.11 3:20.27 5:16.47
4 Nolan Bylenga Senior Unattached 4:07.72 4:00.29 3:03.32 4:15.16 4:22.59 5:02.22 3:57.82
5 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 4:10.14 4:37.66 3:32.62 5:12.68 5:25.19 4:45.16 3:17.61
6 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:12.67 3:49.93 5:20.89 3:49.93 4:35.41 4:40.47 3:34.77
7 Riley Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:13.89 3:05.34 4:39.28 4:21.51 5:30.06 3:35.81 4:01.20
8 Carlos Lamas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:15.63 4:00.30 3:29.62 3:09.17 3:16.84 4:51.42 3:57.74
9 Justin Mejia   OSU Running Club 4:16.36 5:33.27 3:43.04 5:10.20 4:16.36 3:27.66 4:08.67
10 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 4:16.74 5:08.09 3:12.56 4:19.31 4:50.12 3:48.50 4:19.31
11 Hezekiah Goodwin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:17.61 5:14.29 3:59.58 4:38.22 3:05.48 3:05.48 3:57.01
12 Liam Pickhardt SO-2 Linfield 4:18.56 4:59.93 4:18.56 3:37.19 3:21.68 5:12.86 3:03.58
13 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 4:18.91 5:02.93 4:16.32 3:40.08 4:24.09 5:10.70 4:39.63
14 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 4:18.99 4:08.63 3:53.10 3:24.61 3:09.07 4:26.76 4:50.07
15 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:19.85 4:06.86 4:48.44 3:51.27 4:25.05 5:22.22 3:59.07
16 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:22.10 3:45.41 3:42.79 3:34.93 3:53.27 5:32.87 4:11.62
17 Ryan Gutierrez JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:30.12 4:11.22 3:17.19 3:52.31 3:11.79 4:11.22 5:10.64
18 Tristan Rhodes   Whitman 4:31.80 3:59.19 4:31.80 3:32.01 5:50.63 5:15.29 4:37.24
19 Asa Richerson FR-1 Linfield 4:33.22 4:49.62 5:25.14 4:19.56 3:33.12 5:00.55 3:44.04
20 Robert Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 4:35.41 4:02.36 4:49.18 4:29.91 5:58.04 4:07.87 5:05.71
21 Timothy Lottis FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:42.86 3:20.83 3:34.98 3:20.83 5:13.98 5:39.44 4:17.41
22 Jacob Shaffeld SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:48.50 4:31.19 3:47.92 3:33.49 5:00.04 3:42.15 5:17.35
  Evan Polkow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Rapacz JR-3 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marco Leon SO-2 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  SCOTT COOK Senior Sasquatch TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eli Fournier   Whitman 3:24.61 4:03.58 3:56.28 4:30.38 3:41.66
2 Christian Parr SR-4 George Fox 4:02.28 4:04.72 3:01.10 3:52.49 3:23.12
3 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 3:44.99 4:07.24 4:44.33 3:47.46 4:24.55
4 Nolan Bylenga Senior Unattached 4:22.59 4:07.72 3:52.86 3:47.91 3:47.91
5 Spencer Elmore JR-3 George Fox 3:42.63 4:10.14 4:00.14 4:47.66 3:12.61
6 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:00.04 4:12.67 5:08.26 5:00.68 5:18.37
9 Justin Mejia   OSU Running Club 3:58.42 4:16.36 4:11.24 3:48.16 4:57.38
11 Hezekiah Goodwin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:14.29 4:17.61 4:53.68 4:12.46 3:26.09
12 Liam Pickhardt SO-2 Linfield 4:34.08 4:18.56 4:28.91 4:28.91 4:54.76
14 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 4:39.71 4:18.99 4:21.58 3:32.38 4:21.58
18 Tristan Rhodes   Whitman 5:45.19 4:31.80 4:39.96 5:45.19 3:45.60
  Kyle Rapacz JR-3 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Riley Stewart FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:13.89 3:40.89 4:18.97 3:53.58 3:18.04 5:19.91
8 Carlos Lamas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:15.63 4:00.30 5:27.21 5:06.76 3:24.51 4:28.42
10 Maamoon Saleh   Whitman 4:16.74 4:44.99 4:42.42 3:45.94 4:39.85 3:45.94
13 Aiden Pullen FR-1 Clark College 4:18.91 3:37.49 4:24.09 3:34.90 3:01.24 3:42.67
15 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 4:19.85 4:04.26 4:09.46 3:59.07 4:40.64 4:17.26
16 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:22.10 5:14.52 3:53.27 4:48.31 5:38.11 5:19.77
17 Ryan Gutierrez JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:30.12 5:45.76 4:38.23 3:38.80 3:17.19 5:51.16
19 Asa Richerson FR-1 Linfield 4:33.22 4:38.69 5:55.19 4:08.63 5:49.73 4:05.90
20 Robert Kochis JR-3 Multnomah 4:35.41 3:18.30 3:48.59 5:08.46 5:38.76 5:13.97
21 Timothy Lottis FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4:42.86 5:47.92 4:34.38 5:25.29 4:45.69 3:49.12
22 Jacob Shaffeld SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:48.50 3:47.92 6:09.28 4:48.50 6:06.40 5:20.24
  Evan Polkow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marco Leon SO-2 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  SCOTT COOK Senior Sasquatch TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andy Muha Freshman Unattached 12:39.40 15:04.04 10:32.83 15:13.08 19:17.18
2 Alan Johnston   South Sound Running 19:50.22 15:52.17 15:33.13 17:36.91 19:50.22
3 Carlos Lamas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 19:07.12 16:20.44 16:20.44 14:03.18 18:18.10
4 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 14:25.67 16:23.71 16:04.04 17:42.41 19:50.29
5 Kyle Eisenbeis SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 15:59.05 16:28.71 13:30.75 19:16.79 15:29.39
6 Nick Slenning SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:37.92 16:29.31 13:11.45 11:42.41 16:49.10
7 Calvin Ong Junior Unattached 16:51.29 16:41.27 14:11.08 18:11.39 14:11.08

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Teran-Solano SO-2 Portland 30:39.85
2 Reuben Kiprono SO-2 Portland 30:50.30
3 Michael Martin SO-2 Lane CC 30:56.54
4 Patrick Geoghegan   Unattached 31:08.25
4 Peter Allegre FR-1 Portland 31:08.25
6 Carter Christman Sophomore Oregon Running Club 31:26.89
7 Seth Berdahl Junior UO Running Club 31:34.91
8 ryan jones   Unattached 31:55.07
9 Robert C. Pedersen Jr   Oregon Running Club 32:02.75
10 August Howell Junior Unattached 32:39.01
11 Corban Phillips FR-1 Northwest Christian 32:51.89
12 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 32:54.53
13 Ethan Green FR-1 Spokane CC 32:55.67
14 Ruben Salvador-Benavides SO-2 Corban 33:00.10
15 Connor Rauch   Whitman 33:05.60
16 Cole Shugart SO-2 Portland 33:05.83
17 Evan Day   Unattached 33:22.62
18 Timothy Kaelin FR-1 George Fox 33:36.04
19 Josh Meyer JR-3 George Fox 33:38.57
20 Brian Comer SR-4 Multnomah 33:46.84
21 Carson Bain FR-1 Northwest Christian 33:56.66
22 Riley Wynn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 34:17.96
23 Logan Naegeli SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 34:24.02
24 Michael Murphy   Ultimook TC 34:39.14
25 Zachary Bibb   Unattached 34:42.83
26 Hayden Lewis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 34:47.58
27 Devin Sellers SO-2 Clackamas CC 34:54.58
28 Luke Mclean FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 34:58.76
29 Grant Blodgett JR-3 Linfield 35:01.55
30 Angel Castellanos FR-1 Clackamas CC 35:06.60
31 Ben Giachetti SO-2 Spokane CC 35:26.81
32 Connor Bates JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 35:34.98
33 Nikolas Carter FR-1 Corban 35:58.67
34 Ryan French   OSU Running Club 36:25.42
35 Santos Roquel FR-1 Clackamas CC 36:35.54
36 Micklo Luna FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 36:50.92
37 Drake Collins   Multnomah University Elite 37:26.63
  Austin Meyers   Unattached DNF
  alek simpson Freshman Unattached DNF
  Spencer Lavalley FR-1 George Fox DNS
  Seth Martin Freshman Clackamas CC DNS
  Jesse Otto   Unattached DNS
  Mason Rouches   OSU Running Club DNS
  Aidan Edsigna   OSU Running Club DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics 15.18 18.83 1.0
2 Antonio Sparrow   Unattached 15.43 19.75 1.0
3 Brock Rogers FR-1 George Fox 15.45 14.84 1.0
4 Thomas Hughes JR-3 George Fox 15.77 13.25 0.5
5 Jordan Gloden FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.83 15.52 0.5
6 Isaiah Daniels Freshman Unattached 16.03 12.03 1.0
6 Jon Proctor SR-4 George Fox 16.03 16.03 0.8
8 Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox 16.19 18.30 0.5
9 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 16.26 15.61 1.0
10 Taylor Vicknair SR-4 Linfield 16.30 18.75 1.0
11 Henry Fillmore SO-2 George Fox 16.40 18.70 0.5
11 Alex Canchola SR-4 George Fox 16.40 16.24 0.5
13 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 16.66 13.83 1.0
14 Chris Butcher FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16.77 12.58 0.8
15 Chris Mcgraw SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 16.88 21.95 1.0
16 Berkley Hill FR-1 George Fox 17.11 16.26 0.8
17 Anthony Galindo SO-2 Northwest Christian 17.13 13.02 0.5
18 Keigan Gardiner FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17.19 22.18 0.8
19 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 17.23 19.65 0.5
20 Steen Hausknect-Buss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18.77 21.03 0.8
21 Brian Edwards FR-1 Clackamas CC 19.61 14.52 0.8
22 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 19.70 19.31 0.5
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sullivan Stevens Senior Deep Blue Athletics 15.18 11.54 18.68 19.13
2 Antonio Sparrow   Unattached 15.43 18.52 11.27 13.74
3 Brock Rogers FR-1 George Fox 15.45 17.77 12.98 15.92
6 Isaiah Daniels Freshman Unattached 16.03 19.24 16.03 12.19
9 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 16.26 20.49 15.13 15.29
10 Taylor Vicknair SR-4 Linfield 16.30 16.30 18.75 11.90
13 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 16.66 19.33 16.50 20.50
15 Chris Mcgraw SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 16.88 19.92 11.82 16.55
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Thomas Hughes JR-3 George Fox 17.98 16.40 13.25 17.98 18.14 15.77
5 Jordan Gloden FR-1 Clackamas CC 17.58 12.67 13.62 14.73 18.05 15.83
8 Matthew Proctor FR-1 George Fox 16.84 14.41 12.96 21.05 17.17 16.19
11 Henry Fillmore SO-2 George Fox 13.78 18.37 13.45 12.47 21.32 16.40
11 Alex Canchola SR-4 George Fox 15.75 20.83 19.36 13.29 13.12 16.40
17 Anthony Galindo SO-2 Northwest Christian 18.33 11.99 21.07 15.42 16.62 17.13
19 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.10 16.03 16.37 14.99 19.82 17.23
22 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 23.45 18.72 23.84 19.90 19.51 19.70
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jon Proctor SR-4 George Fox 11.55 12.19 13.31 17.16 12.51 16.03 20.04
14 Chris Butcher FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.94 18.45 13.59 15.43 14.93 16.77 19.79
16 Berkley Hill FR-1 George Fox 14.21 20.19 21.90 13.69 15.57 17.11 13.86
18 Keigan Gardiner FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 21.84 14.10 19.94 16.85 13.07 17.19 16.85
20 Steen Hausknect-Buss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 22.90 21.40 18.21 15.58 16.15 18.77 23.84
21 Brian Edwards FR-1 Clackamas CC 21.18 24.32 16.28 19.03 22.36 19.61 22.16
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 55.38 57.68 46.72 43.26
2 Nolan Bylenga Senior Unattached 1:06.52 58.86 1:00.04 1:04.75
3 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:02.73 59.74 56.16 1:17.67
4 Nolberto Aguilera FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:00.41 59.81 53.83 1:13.57
5 Isaiah Daniels Freshman Unattached 58.76 59.95 45.57 42.57
6 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:13.40 1:02.20 1:16.51 1:20.86
7 Miklo Hernandez SO-2 George Fox 1:02.39 1:02.39 53.04 44.92
8 Khalil Johnson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:21.85 1:03.45 53.94 1:14.88
9 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 52.24 1:06.12 58.19 1:09.43
10 Chris Mcgraw SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 50.54 1:07.38 1:22.88 57.28
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Dewolfe FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 57.68 55.38 1:02.30
2 Nolan Bylenga Senior Unattached 58.86 1:09.46 55.33
4 Nolberto Aguilera FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 59.81 50.84 49.05
6 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 1:02.20 1:10.29 1:19.00
9 Alex Moore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:06.12 50.26 1:14.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:09.90 58.55 50.19 59.74 1:00.94
5 Isaiah Daniels Freshman Unattached 43.77 1:10.75 56.36 59.95 53.36
7 Miklo Hernandez SO-2 George Fox 1:16.74 59.90 59.27 1:02.39 1:09.88
8 Khalil Johnson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:02.82 53.94 1:13.61 1:03.45 46.96
10 Chris Mcgraw SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:12.77 1:17.49 1:27.60 1:07.38 55.26

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Rapacz JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9:39.76
2 Bo Frohock SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 9:49.67
3 Colin Atchison SR-4 George Fox 10:06.49
4 Rylan Larsen SO-2 George Fox 10:11.04
5 Richard Beck FR-1 George Fox 10:17.19
6 Lamont Klepper FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10:58.09
7 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 11:16.65
8 Nicholas McDaniel   OSU Running Club 11:33.41

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northwest Christian A Dominic Cantu, Antonio Campos, Matthew Jones, Nicolas Delgado 37.66 43.28 33.76 35.93 55.84 38.96
2 SW Oregon CC A Carter Rudisill, Everett Evanoff, Angel Moreno, Kuda Murasiranwa 34.81 43.51 41.77 32.20 56.13 34.81
3 Mt. Hood CC A Alex Moore, Austin Dewolfe, Thomas Fornoff, Michael Botchway 43.99 43.99 36.96 49.27 35.64 48.83
4 Northwest Christian
(B>)
B Michael Andrews, Josh McCluskey, Oren Johnson, Juneau Meyer 38.87 44.17 31.81 56.10 45.50 50.36
5 Mt. Hood CC
(B>)
B Nolberto Aguilera, Juan Magana, Patrick Hayes, Scout Labhart 35.54 45.56 51.94 57.41 34.63 40.55
6 Pacific (Ore.) A Grant Brobeck, Garret Price, Zach Withrow, Naom Bass 44.69 45.60 37.85 53.81 48.80 35.12
7 Pacific (Ore.)
(B>)
B Elijah Pine, Ryan Wood, Samuel Cortez, James Curro 58.19 47.69 56.28 43.88 53.89 53.89
  SW Oregon CC
(B>)
B Christian Ambrogio, Brandon Dowd, Aiden Leever, Clinton Omandi DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Pacific Lutheran
(B>)
B Jackson Cootey, Khalil Johnson, Cody Barnett, Thomas Stowers DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Pacific Lutheran A Myles Barrow, Isaiah Scheel, Garrett Hittner, Carson Ketter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Clackamas CC A Jacob Kraus, Alijah Gray, Anthony Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northwest Christian A Matthew Jones, Antonio Campos, Oren Johnson, Josh McCluskey 3:26.02 3:40.45 4:23.71 4:23.71 4:05.17 2:32.46 3:19.84
2 Clackamas CC A Jamaree Johnson, Kashta Booker, Devin Meade, Kwan Carter 3:26.04 4:15.49 2:40.72 2:53.08 4:05.19 3:26.04 2:57.20
3 George Fox A Miklo Hernandez, Thomas Hughes, Alex Tyler, Alex Canchola 3:27.44 3:33.67 3:56.49 3:15.00 3:37.82 2:45.96 3:56.49
4 Pacific Lutheran A Isaiah Scheel, Brandon Lehto, Myles Barrow, Garrett Hittner 3:30.76 3:28.66 2:48.61 4:29.78 3:18.12 4:31.88 4:08.70
5 Mt. Hood CC A Christopher LIanos, Nolberto Aguilera, Jerrell Jae Waddell, Austin Dewolfe 3:32.06 4:12.36 3:00.26 3:25.70 3:10.86 3:53.27 3:19.34
6 Northwest Christian
(B>)
B Dominic Cantu, Harley Gilpin, Nicolas Delgado, Juneau Meyer 3:32.51 3:02.76 3:34.64 4:19.27 4:23.52 4:36.27 3:17.64
7 Linfield A Brian Douglas, Keaton Wood, Taylor Vicknair, Jonathan Irby 3:32.89 4:26.12 2:37.54 4:34.63 2:29.03 3:13.73 3:35.02
8 Pacific Lutheran
(C>)
C Hezekiah Goodwin, Bryce Johnson, Brad Anderson, Ryan Gutierrez 3:37.02 2:53.62 4:31.28 4:18.26 3:43.53 2:34.09 4:35.62
9 Pacific (Ore.) A Grant Brobeck, Garrett Stewart, Riley Stewart, Chris Butcher 3:37.31 4:16.43 4:20.78 4:42.51 3:17.76 2:32.12 3:26.45
10 SW Oregon CC A Christian Ambrogio, Aiden Leever, Clinton Omandi, Ryan Cecil 3:40.30 2:34.21 4:30.97 2:38.62 3:46.91 3:05.06 4:22.16
11 Pacific Lutheran
(B>)
B Carson Ketter, Khalil Johnson, Cody Barnett, Keigan Gardiner 3:40.85 4:07.36 4:31.65 4:07.36 3:34.23 4:11.77 3:18.77
12 Linfield
(B>)
B Mauricio Duran, Travis Crockett, James Vaughan, Bobby Tarnapol 3:41.31 3:56.81 3:28.04 3:36.89 3:14.76 2:50.41 4:32.22
13 OSU Running Club A Austin Martin, Nicholas McDaniel, Miles Rouches, Ian Abbene 3:43.96 2:43.49 4:10.84 3:43.96 2:47.97 4:31.00 4:33.24
14 Linfield
(C>)
C Asa Richerson, Cameron Holland, Efrain Martinez-Santos, Liam Pickhardt 3:45.83 3:30.03 3:59.38 3:39.06 2:40.34 3:23.25 3:23.25
15 Treasure Valley CC A Dominic Anderson, Kieron Hatchett, Isaiah Homer, Garrett Moyes 3:48.49 3:07.37 2:53.66 4:43.33 4:04.49 3:02.80 2:42.23
16 Multnomah A Michael Kochis, Daniel Larabee, Brice Robell, Robert Kochis 3:49.95 2:52.47 2:59.37 3:13.16 4:42.84 4:45.14 3:06.26
17 SW Oregon CC
(B>)
B Everett Evanoff, Angel Moreno, Kuda Murasiranwa, Carter Rudisill 3:51.47 3:23.70 4:05.36 4:14.62 3:02.87 3:09.81 4:03.05
18 Whitman A Eli Fournier, Will Mullins, Connor Rauch, Tristan Rhodes 3:58.30 4:43.58 2:46.81 3:29.71 4:00.69 3:17.79 3:27.33
  George Fox
(B>)
B Berkley Hill, Jon Proctor, Gabriel Luckey, Nicolas Armour DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Treasure Valley CC
(B>)
B Jacob Shaffeld, Alberto Sanchez, Jordan Marr, Traegan Thomas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ramontre' Williams FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2.34m 1.93m 2.29m 1.99m 1.48m 1.58m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Bryant Wood FR-1 George Fox 1.72m 1.38m 1.50m 2.02m 2.34m 1.33m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
3 J.J. Walker FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.63m 2.23m 1.96m 1.33m 2.26m 2.09m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Devin Hasher FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1.55m 1.64m 2.26m 1.84m 1.35m 1.77m 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
5 Max Lommen FR-1 Linfield 1.68m 2.28m 1.35m 1.35m 1.89m 1.84m 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
6 Chris Butcher FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1.29m 2.30m 2.18m 1.65m 2.09m 2.28m 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
7 Corey Sledge Sophomore Unattached 2.18m 1.62m 1.38m 1.70m 2.13m 1.31m 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Travis Crockett FR-1 Linfield 2.12m 1.50m 2.00m 1.55m 1.70m 1.77m 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
9 Berkley Hill FR-1 George Fox 1.46m 1.39m 1.78m 1.28m 1.99m 1.80m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
9 Thomas Hughes JR-3 George Fox 2.07m 1.17m 1.77m 1.17m 1.15m 2.04m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Thomas Stowers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 justin petz Sophomore Unattached 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Corey Sledge Sophomore Unattached 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Chris Gray JR-3 George Fox 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 cody simon Freshman Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Alex Canchola SR-4 George Fox 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Emerson Berosik SO-2 George Fox 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Ethan Ferte FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 Jon Proctor SR-4 George Fox 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 Evan Polkow FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
11 Brandon Dowd FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Marcus Delgado FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Samuel Cortez FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3.38m 11' 1"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.50
    XX
14 Gunnar Aageson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 3.38m 11' 1"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Nathan Wirth Freshman Unattached NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Bai Aiello   Lane CC NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kainen Warren   Unattached 5.76m 4.87m 8.78m 5.56m 5.08m 8.37m 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.76 (-0.8)
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (-1.0)
2 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 5.70m 6.71m 4.76m 5.17m 4.90m 7.72m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-0.7)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (-1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Able Taylor   Unattached 5.06m 8.26m 6.06m 7.79m 8.13m 6.13m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (-0.6)
  • 6.29 (-1.4)
  • 6.46 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
4 Devin Meade FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.39m 7.59m 6.26m 6.86m 6.13m 6.46m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.22m 6.45m 7.50m 6.13m 8.02m 6.45m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.24 (-1.4)
  • 6.37 (-0.7)
  • 6.28 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (-2.2)
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
6 Dillon Zheol Sophomore Unattached 7.41m 7.02m 8.13m 6.96m 8.26m 7.02m 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.50 (-2.2)
  • 6.44 (-0.9)
  • 6.37 (-2.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Chris Butcher FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.78m 7.17m 4.85m 4.59m 5.43m 7.69m 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (-1.3)
  • 6.10 (-1.5)
  • 6.46 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 justin petz Sophomore Unattached 7.04m 6.34m 7.67m 8.18m 7.67m 7.23m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.34 (-1.2)
  • 6.12 (-1.2)
  • 6.18 (-1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jordan Gloden FR-1 Clackamas CC 7.53m 4.49m 7.41m 5.38m 7.15m 8.10m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.27 (-2.1)
  • 6.33 (-0.9)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (-0.3)
  • 5.83 (-1.8)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
10 Brock Rogers FR-1 George Fox 6.11m 6.17m 6.60m 7.97m 5.36m 6.67m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.20 (-1.4)
  • 6.03 (-2.2)
  • 6.23 (-1.9)
11 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 6.92m 6.29m 6.60m 5.42m 6.67m 6.92m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.83 (-0.7)
  • 6.23 (-0.9)
  • 6.12 (-1.4)
12 Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield 7.63m 5.29m 7.13m 6.15m 8.00m 6.64m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (-1.7)
13 Kwan Carter FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.83m 6.83m 7.32m 7.20m 7.81m 7.44m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.12 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
14 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 6.61m 6.67m 6.92m 5.32m 4.96m 7.53m 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12 (-1.4)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (-1.5)
15 Thomas Stowers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 7.96m 4.83m 4.77m 4.65m 5.75m 5.51m 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.90 (-0.9)
  • 6.03 (-0.1)
  • 6.12 (-1.2)
16 Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College 7.82m 6.91m 7.88m 5.03m 5.21m 4.42m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 5.77m 5.35m 4.39m 6.97m 7.21m 7.33m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Isaiah Scheel SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 6.05m 4.85m 7.13m 4.19m 4.37m 7.37m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.95 (-1.2)
  • 5.91 (-1.1)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
19 Marcus Krause JR-3 Multnomah 7.16m 6.09m 5.67m 7.46m 7.52m 6.03m 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.91 (-1.3)
  • 5.92 (-1.1)
  • 5.97 (-0.9)
20 Troy Carver SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.05m 6.46m 5.81m 7.71m 7.71m 4.74m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93 (-1.2)
  • 5.40 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
21 Ramontre' Williams FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 5.12m 4.95m 5.71m 4.83m 5.30m 6.54m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.89 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Keegan Jones SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 6.20m 5.79m 6.08m 4.91m 7.49m 5.97m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (-1.1)
23 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 6.37m 5.43m 6.02m 5.14m 5.96m 6.19m 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.62 (-1.1)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (-2.2)
24 Nicholas Armour FR-1 George Fox 5.88m 7.45m 4.31m 5.18m 4.66m 6.69m 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.58 (-2.1)
  • 5.68 (-1.6)
  • 5.82 (-0.9)
25 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 4.05m 4.16m 6.07m 4.39m 7.40m 6.53m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (-0.9)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
26 Gaige Felix SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5.21m 6.36m 7.05m 4.87m 6.07m 6.82m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (-1.2)
  • 5.53 (-1.9)
27 Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian 7.44m 7.04m 4.63m 4.06m 4.69m 5.95m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72 (-1.4)
  • 5.72 (-1.8)
  • 5.50 (-0.6)
28 Kashta Booker SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.46m 5.15m 7.44m 5.83m 4.98m 4.46m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
29 Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox 4.73m 4.05m 6.38m 5.02m 4.79m 4.67m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (-1.5)
  • 5.70 (-1.4)
30 Williams Hawks FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.54m 5.54m 4.37m 5.71m 4.42m 6.33m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (-0.9)
31 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 6.02m 6.46m 6.57m 6.85m 6.02m 7.07m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (-1.9)
  • 5.57 (-1.5)
32 Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.88m 6.55m 6.77m 7.22m 5.05m 6.49m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.35 (-1.8)
  • 5.55 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
33 Alec Furst SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 4.52m 6.85m 4.52m 4.95m 7.07m 6.20m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (-0.1)
34 Tony Wright   Unattached 5.78m 4.46m 6.67m 4.25m 5.09m 4.15m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (-1.0)
35 Christian Ambrogio FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.62m 4.42m 4.13m 5.15m 5.59m 6.03m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
36 Kaleb Sadoff Tierney FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.75m 5.15m 2.98m 4.09m 3.71m 4.26m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 PJ Ross FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 3.97m 4.18m 3.85m 3.97m 4.05m 3.85m 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (-2.0)
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Zach Garcia SO-2 Clackamas CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Naom Bass FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keenan OHern FR-1 George Fox NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kainen Warren   Unattached 6.45m 8.51m 8.37m 6.86m 22' 6.25"
15 Thomas Stowers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 7.96m 5.57m 4.71m 6.12m 20' 1"
17 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 6.19m 6.19m 5.11m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
22 Keegan Jones SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5.67m 4.86m 4.33m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
28 Kashta Booker SO-2 Clackamas CC 5.95m 4.86m 6.12m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
35 Christian Ambrogio FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.79m 4.62m 5.98m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM NM NM
  Zach Garcia SO-2 Clackamas CC NM NM NM NM NM
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM
  Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jordan Gloden FR-1 Clackamas CC 7.66m 5.32m 6.90m 4.87m 6.33m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
16 Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College 5.21m 7.51m 4.91m 6.18m 6.06m 7.64m 19' 10.75"
23 Brian Douglas JR-3 Linfield 5.84m 6.37m 5.26m 5.90m 5.84m 5.61m 19' 2"
25 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 4.39m 4.51m 5.14m 5.72m 5.78m 6.18m 18' 11.75"
30 Williams Hawks FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.98m 4.03m 5.21m 6.94m 5.60m 5.82m 18' 4.5"
31 Justin Evans SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 4.73m 7.24m 7.19m 5.74m 5.57m 6.13m 18' 3.25"
32 Michael Andrews JR-3 Northwest Christian 6.60m 3.94m 6.44m 4.11m 5.55m 3.94m 18' 2.5"
33 Alec Furst SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 3.86m 6.04m 7.02m 5.44m 5.44m 5.66m 17' 10.25"
34 Tony Wright   Unattached 4.41m 5.98m 6.35m 4.25m 5.25m 5.57m 17' 2.75"
36 Kaleb Sadoff Tierney FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3.20m 3.83m 3.88m 4.35m 4.26m 4.81m 13' 11.75"
37 PJ Ross FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 3.89m 4.31m 3.64m 3.64m 4.18m 4.97m 13' 8.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Chris Butcher FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.52m 8.08m 6.46m 5.88m 21' 2.5"
8 justin petz Sophomore Unattached 8.12m 6.53m 6.34m 7.48m 20' 9.75"
10 Brock Rogers FR-1 George Fox 6.42m 6.29m 6.23m 5.05m 20' 5.25"
18 Isaiah Scheel SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 6.71m 6.29m 5.99m 5.27m 19' 8"
20 Troy Carver SO-2 Clackamas CC 6.70m 7.06m 5.93m 6.46m 19' 5.5"
21 Ramontre' Williams FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 4.36m 6.30m 5.89m 4.42m 19' 4"
24 Nicholas Armour FR-1 George Fox 6.17m 4.13m 5.82m 7.33m 19' 1.25"
26 Gaige Felix SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 6.02m 4.13m 5.73m 5.79m 18' 9.75"
29 Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox 5.19m 4.50m 5.70m 4.67m 18' 8.5"
  Naom Bass FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Keenan OHern FR-1 George Fox NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jacob Williams Freshman Unattached 7.38m 6.71m 5.84m 22' 0.25"
3 Able Taylor   Unattached 5.86m 6.66m 5.19m 21' 10.25"
4 Devin Meade FR-1 Clackamas CC 6.39m 6.66m 6.93m 21' 10.25"
5 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 8.15m 6.52m 5.93m 21' 4.75"
6 Dillon Zheol Sophomore Unattached 6.31m 6.50m 7.60m 21' 4"
11 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 5.54m 6.23m 6.48m 20' 5.25"
12 Keaton Wood FR-1 Linfield 7.69m 6.15m 5.66m 20' 2.25"
13 Kwan Carter FR-1 Clackamas CC 5.66m 6.15m 7.38m 20' 2.25"
14 Noah LaMadrid JR-3 George Fox 5.08m 6.12m 4.77m 20' 1"
19 Marcus Krause JR-3 Multnomah 6.57m 5.97m 5.85m 19' 7"
27 Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian 6.01m 5.72m 4.98m 18' 9.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College 13.93m 45' 8.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (+0.0)
  • 13.69 (-0.6)
  • 13.90 (+0.0)
2 Kwan Carter FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.80m 45' 3.5" 1.3
  • 13.68 (+0.0)
  • 13.80 (1.3)
  • 13.80 (-0.1)
  • 13.73 (0.1)
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Dillon Zheol Sophomore Unattached 13.72m 45' 0.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Devin Meade FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.40m 43' 11.75" -1.6
  • 13.40 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kainen Warren   Unattached 13.38m 43' 10.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (+0.0)
6 Able Taylor   Unattached 13.23m 43' 5" 0.5
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (0.5)
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (+0.0)
7 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.94m 42' 5.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.94 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (0.2)
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
8 Keegan Jones SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 12.91m 42' 4.25" 0.8
  • 12.75 (+0.0)
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (0.8)
  • 12.69 (1.2)
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
  • 11.99 (-0.5)
9 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 12.88m 42' 3.25" -0.3
  • 12.88 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.66m 41' 6.5" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66 (-1.7)
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
11 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1.5
  • 12.44 (1.5)
  • 12.11 (-1.4)
  • 12.42 (+0.0)
12 Christian Ambrogio FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.33m 40' 5.5" 1.7
  • 11.62 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (1.5)
  • 12.33 (1.7)
13 Williams Hawks FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.00m 39' 4.5" +0.0
  • 12.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alec Furst SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1.2
  • 11.61 (1.2)
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Naom Bass FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.43m 37' 6" +0.0
  • 11.36 (1.1)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  Devin Hasher FR-1 Mt. Hood CC NM NM -
  Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keenan OHern FR-1 George Fox NM NM -
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM -
  Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM -
  Ethan File FR-1 SW Oregon CC NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian NM NM -
  Gaige Felix SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Kainen Warren   Unattached 14.18m 14.05m 12.71m 9.37m 15.92m 9.63m 13.38m 43' 10.75" +0.0
7 Scout Labhart FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.26m 11.39m 16.69m 10.22m 10.87m 9.45m 12.94m 42' 5.5" +0.0
8 Keegan Jones SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 14.72m 9.04m 9.42m 10.84m 9.55m 14.85m 12.91m 42' 4.25" 0.8
10 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 15.07m 14.56m 14.43m 16.20m 15.32m 16.20m 12.66m 41' 6.5" -1.7
11 Jonathan Sedy FR-1 Linfield 14.06m 8.83m 9.58m 13.56m 10.82m 14.93m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 1.5
13 Williams Hawks FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.12m 10.68m 10.08m 11.76m 11.04m 9.84m 12.00m 39' 4.5" +0.0
14 Alec Furst SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 10.10m 14.86m 13.93m 11.61m 8.24m 12.77m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1.2
15 Naom Bass FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 11.54m 9.94m 11.77m 8.69m 8.34m 10.74m 11.43m 37' 6" +0.0
  Keenan OHern FR-1 George Fox NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Devin Hasher FR-1 Mt. Hood CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Alberto Sanchez FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kieron Hatchett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Dominic Lee FR-1 Clark College 13.93m 10.17m 17.27m 17.69m 17.41m 45' 8.5" 1.4
2 Kwan Carter FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.80m 12.28m 15.73m 16.01m 15.04m 45' 3.5" 1.3
3 Dillon Zheol Sophomore Unattached 13.72m 11.11m 15.78m 17.42m 15.64m 45' 0.25" +0.0
4 Devin Meade FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.40m 12.73m 13.67m 9.65m 9.92m 43' 11.75" -1.6
6 Able Taylor   Unattached 13.23m 13.89m 13.76m 9.26m 10.05m 43' 5" 0.5
9 Levi Munoz FR-1 Clark College 12.88m 15.97m 15.20m 9.27m 15.20m 42' 3.25" -0.3
12 Christian Ambrogio FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.33m 10.23m 8.88m 15.91m 12.45m 40' 5.5" 1.7
  Gaige Felix SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jonathan Wilson SO-2 George Fox NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ethan File FR-1 SW Oregon CC NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jayden Tucker FR-1 Northwest Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeff Lieder SR-4 Linfield 15.54m 18.03m 11.58m 12.61m 17.15m 14.66m 48' 1.25"
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.66  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
2 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.46m 14.22m 13.26m 9.94m 16.99m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.63  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.54  
  • PASS  
3 Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.01m 10.81m 11.61m 13.34m 12.81m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 13.34  
4 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 11.89m 9.71m 9.33m 15.85m 12.40m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.33  
5 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.76m 10.22m 15.59m 12.01m 15.34m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 11.87  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Burnham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16.09m 16.22m 9.43m 12.57m 11.69m 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.58  
7 Jacob Cason FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 9.78m 8.78m 8.90m 15.80m 10.03m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.45  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.05  
8 Briggs Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.86m 14.61m 15.96m 12.89m 13.51m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.24  
9 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 10.15m 9.66m 12.11m 14.19m 10.64m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.05  
10 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 10.90m 13.20m 15.14m 12.23m 12.84m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.02  
11 Cody Mitchell SO-2 Linfield 15.39m 14.55m 13.60m 12.65m 12.53m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.93  
12 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 11.17m 14.73m 12.71m 11.29m 11.29m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.61  
13 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.21m 11.53m 8.39m 8.27m 13.05m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
14 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 10.91m 13.70m 14.86m 9.17m 9.40m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
15 Chase Patterson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.12m 9.12m 12.59m 11.09m 12.94m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.28  
16 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9.82m 13.28m 11.32m 12.13m 12.82m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.17  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.55  
17 Jacob Brown FR-1 Multnomah 11.71m 8.07m 8.19m 13.64m 8.07m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 9.86  
  • 10.05  
  • 11.37  
18 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.84m 13.29m 9.91m 13.17m 13.62m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
19 Izaiya Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 13.90m 10.48m 12.24m 8.60m 9.15m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
20 Connor Currier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.92m 10.53m 8.94m 11.07m 11.81m 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.43  
21 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 11.09m 8.91m 12.85m 11.91m 10.77m 10.36m 34' 0"
  • 9.60  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.55  
22 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 7.82m 7.02m 7.12m 9.13m 11.13m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.81  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.62  
23 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8.18m 10.48m 7.78m 11.78m 8.18m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.45  
24 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 12.63m 12.04m 7.50m 8.29m 11.45m 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.87  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
25 Patrick Kelly SO-2 Linfield 6.31m 10.22m 6.67m 11.20m 8.80m 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.86  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.86  
26 Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark 10.40m 10.07m 10.23m 9.32m 6.60m 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41  
  Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brian Salgado Junior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 14.57m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
7 Jacob Cason FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.54m 12.54m 41' 1.75"
13 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 9.20m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
18 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 8.67m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
20 Connor Currier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.49m 10.64m 34' 11"
23 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 12.87m 9.98m 32' 9"
25 Patrick Kelly SO-2 Linfield 10.93m 8.89m 29' 2"
26 Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark 7.26m 8.25m 27' 1"
  Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Briggs Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.47m 15.47m 12.28m 10.56m 14.00m 10.68m 11.91m 40' 3.5"
10 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 12.59m 12.35m 12.11m 9.81m 11.75m 12.23m 12.59m 39' 8.75"
12 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 13.66m 10.22m 11.88m 10.10m 13.78m 8.79m 15.09m 38' 11.75"
16 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 8.89m 10.16m 11.55m 14.32m 8.66m 14.78m 15.02m 37' 10.75"
17 Jacob Brown FR-1 Multnomah 8.19m 12.51m 11.37m 9.21m 13.76m 7.96m 13.08m 37' 3.75"
19 Izaiya Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 8.27m 13.79m 11.03m 9.71m 9.15m 8.27m 11.69m 36' 2.25"
21 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 8.50m 11.60m 10.36m 8.91m 11.09m 7.87m 12.02m 34' 0"
22 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.74m 11.13m 10.03m 7.42m 12.04m 12.74m 11.74m 32' 11"
24 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 7.30m 11.35m 9.87m 7.11m 9.97m 7.99m 11.84m 32' 4.75"
  Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeff Lieder SR-4 Linfield 13.93m 14.66m 48' 1.25"
2 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 16.30m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
3 Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.67m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
4 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 16.10m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
6 Jack Burnham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9.30m 12.57m 41' 3"
9 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 11.13m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
11 Cody Mitchell SO-2 Linfield 11.81m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
14 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 9.40m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
15 Chase Patterson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.82m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  Brian Salgado Junior Unattached NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Huffman JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 46.87m 44.55m 37.13m 52.44m 46.41m 152' 3"
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.41  
  • 37.41  
2 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 55.02m 33.47m 43.56m 46.31m 45.85m 150' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.85  
  • 45.06  
3 Sky Short Senior Unattached 51.26m 35.03m 42.72m 48.27m 42.72m 140' 2"
  • 42.01  
  • 42.72  
  • 38.40  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 31.98m 38.13m 32.80m 45.10m 41.00m 134' 6"
  • 41.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chase Patterson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 47.89m 42.65m 48.69m 34.20m 40.24m 132' 0"
  • 40.02  
  • 40.24  
  • 39.81  
  • 38.22  
  • 39.07  
  • FOUL  
6 Collin Alteneder SO-2 George Fox 39.80m 37.41m 47.76m 47.36m 39.80m 130' 7"
  • 37.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.77  
  • 39.80  
7 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 46.45m 44.86m 37.32m 42.48m 39.70m 130' 3"
  • 36.61  
  • 39.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
  • 38.48  
  • 38.07  
8 Jeff Lieder SR-4 Linfield 39.41m 31.53m 48.47m 36.65m 39.41m 129' 3"
  • 39.41  
  • 38.42  
  • 38.50  
  • 38.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cody Mitchell SO-2 Linfield 40.60m 48.12m 44.73m 40.97m 37.59m 123' 4"
  • 37.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 37.07m 37.80m 30.46m 31.56m 36.70m 120' 5"
  • 32.91  
  • 35.44  
  • 36.70  
11 Jacob Brown FR-1 Multnomah 38.39m 40.20m 36.94m 43.10m 36.22m 118' 10"
  • 35.10  
  • 33.83  
  • 36.22  
12 Devan Linson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 26.24m 37.39m 27.68m 39.19m 35.95m 117' 11"
  • 33.52  
  • 32.38  
  • 35.95  
13 Connor Currier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 41.69m 38.46m 39.53m 33.78m 35.94m 117' 11"
  • 30.46  
  • 27.72  
  • 35.94  
14 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 29.39m 35.76m 38.95m 25.85m 35.41m 116' 2"
  • 35.41  
  • 33.95  
  • 30.22  
15 Izaiya Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 32.39m 30.98m 34.51m 40.84m 35.21m 115' 6"
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.21  
16 Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College 25.59m 39.96m 39.61m 33.65m 35.05m 115' 0"
  • 35.05  
  • 33.41  
  • 32.36  
17 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 38.08m 34.18m 31.57m 28.64m 32.55m 106' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.78  
  • 32.55  
18 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.03m 33.58m 35.82m 23.35m 31.98m 104' 11"
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.98  
19 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 32.18m 30.59m 37.59m 31.86m 31.86m 104' 6"
  • 31.86  
  • 29.94  
  • 27.98  
20 Jack Burnham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 27.12m 23.02m 35.96m 35.32m 31.54m 103' 6"
  • 30.20  
  • 31.54  
  • 31.40  
21 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 29.53m 39.16m 35.43m 25.49m 31.08m 102' 0"
  • 31.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.43  
22 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.07m 24.25m 35.29m 32.22m 30.69m 100' 8"
  • 30.69  
  • 30.45  
  • 29.75  
23 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 35.93m 21.43m 23.25m 24.15m 30.19m 99' 0"
  • 30.19  
  • 28.92  
  • FOUL  
24 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 27.06m 35.99m 27.06m 32.71m 29.74m 97' 7"
  • 29.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.91  
25 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 20.38m 36.22m 26.88m 22.92m 28.30m 92' 10"
  • 26.74  
  • 26.79  
  • 28.30  
26 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 35.62m 31.98m 29.73m 21.04m 28.05m 92' 0"
  • 24.75  
  • 24.71  
  • 28.05  
27 Alec Miller SO-2 Linfield 34.69m 32.47m 32.47m 35.24m 27.75m 91' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.75  
28 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.44m 34.48m 22.09m 21.01m 26.94m 88' 5"
  • 26.53  
  • 26.94  
  • 22.63  
29 Patrick Kelly SO-2 Linfield 22.31m 20.00m 32.05m 21.28m 25.64m 84' 1"
  • 22.02  
  • 24.98  
  • 25.64  
30 David Wright FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 31.77m 19.47m 28.44m 24.08m 25.62m 84' 1"
  • 24.88  
  • 24.59  
  • 25.62  
31 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19.96m 27.94m 26.45m 25.45m 24.95m 81' 10"
  • 24.95  
  • 24.06  
  • FOUL  
  Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Austin Rose Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Jacob Brown FR-1 Multnomah 36.22m 118' 10"
12 Devan Linson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 35.95m 117' 11"
13 Connor Currier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 35.94m 117' 11"
18 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 31.98m 104' 11"
19 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 31.86m 104' 6"
20 Jack Burnham FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 31.54m 103' 6"
23 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.19m 99' 0"
27 Alec Miller SO-2 Linfield 27.75m 91' 0"
28 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 26.94m 88' 5"
30 David Wright FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 25.62m 84' 1"
  Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Collin Alteneder SO-2 George Fox 41.39m 46.57m 39.80m 130' 7"
9 Cody Mitchell SO-2 Linfield 35.33m 35.71m 37.59m 123' 4"
10 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 27.16m 35.23m 36.70m 120' 5"
14 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 44.97m 41.78m 35.41m 116' 2"
17 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 37.43m 38.08m 32.55m 106' 9"
21 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 32.01m 33.26m 31.08m 102' 0"
22 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 38.06m 34.68m 30.69m 100' 8"
24 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 30.93m 38.36m 29.74m 97' 7"
25 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 26.04m 20.66m 28.30m 92' 10"
26 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 26.65m 35.34m 28.05m 92' 0"
29 Patrick Kelly SO-2 Linfield 21.79m 29.74m 25.64m 84' 1"
31 Ryan Cecil FR-1 SW Oregon CC 19.71m 27.45m 24.95m 81' 10"
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Josh Huffman JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 34.81m 38.52m 52.91m 46.41m 49.19m 38.98m 60.33m 152' 3"
2 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 38.51m 55.94m 53.64m 45.85m 44.02m 33.47m 44.02m 150' 5"
3 Sky Short Senior Unattached 34.18m 47.42m 42.29m 42.72m 35.03m 55.11m 43.57m 140' 2"
4 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 41.41m 34.44m 43.05m 41.00m 43.87m 37.72m 34.44m 134' 6"
5 Chase Patterson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 47.89m 43.86m 33.80m 40.24m 45.87m 49.90m 43.46m 132' 0"
7 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 30.57m 30.17m 36.13m 39.70m 40.10m 39.30m 44.07m 130' 3"
8 Jeff Lieder SR-4 Linfield 35.47m 48.08m 39.80m 39.41m 42.56m 41.77m 50.05m 129' 3"
15 Izaiya Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 27.11m 40.14m 30.98m 35.21m 34.15m 34.86m 40.49m 115' 6"
16 Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College 44.86m 37.85m 41.71m 35.05m 29.09m 40.31m 31.19m 115' 0"
  Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Austin Rose Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 33.75m 56.57m 43.74m 49.92m 47.54m 57.52m 156' 0"
  • 47.54  
  • 47.43  
  • 45.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
2 Christian Hughes JR-3 George Fox 41.06m 46.19m 37.33m 57.39m 46.66m 49.93m 153' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.66  
  • 45.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jason Draper JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 56.80m 56.80m 48.69m 34.26m 45.08m 57.70m 147' 11"
  • 45.08  
  • 42.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.61  
4 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 36.23m 44.28m 57.25m 32.21m 44.73m 46.52m 146' 9"
  • 44.73  
  • 43.09  
  • 42.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.22  
  • 40.31  
5 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 50.85m 47.32m 49.53m 42.89m 44.22m 53.95m 145' 1"
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
  • 43.23  
  • 44.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian King SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 34.16m 39.78m 41.94m 55.35m 43.24m 37.62m 141' 10"
  • 43.09  
  • 43.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 41.92m 37.17m 48.84m 52.73m 43.22m 44.08m 141' 9"
  • 40.36  
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Collin Alteneder SO-2 George Fox 47.52m 39.88m 49.22m 33.52m 42.43m 30.55m 139' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  
  • 42.43  
  • 41.88  
9 Alex Demenko SO-2 Clark College 39.87m 39.46m 35.03m 43.89m 40.27m 45.91m 132' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • 39.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.27  
10 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 47.55m 28.53m 28.15m 47.55m 38.04m 35.38m 124' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.91  
  • 38.04  
11 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 28.73m 32.89m 48.38m 34.02m 37.80m 37.42m 124' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.31  
  • 37.80  
12 Colton Wyndham   Unattached 33.67m 26.94m 40.40m 40.78m 37.41m 33.67m 122' 9"
  • 36.96  
  • 36.26  
  • 37.41  
13 Devan Linson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 35.02m 33.17m 44.97m 45.34m 36.86m 41.65m 120' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • 36.86  
14 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 33.99m 34.71m 32.54m 30.37m 36.16m 32.18m 118' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.42  
  • 36.16  
15 Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC 29.14m 25.41m 36.59m 38.96m 33.88m 30.83m 111' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.88  
  • 32.74  
16 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 32.34m 25.34m 26.01m 32.67m 33.34m 32.01m 109' 4"
  • 33.34  
  • 30.69  
  • 32.81  
17 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 28.93m 26.30m 35.83m 24.00m 32.87m 42.40m 107' 10"
  • 32.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.77  
18 Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College 40.14m 33.56m 26.34m 35.75m 31.36m 22.27m 102' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
  • 31.36  
19 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 24.09m 36.91m 36.91m 35.97m 31.28m 32.84m 102' 7"
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jacob Cason FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 34.41m 27.70m 31.49m 30.33m 29.16m 30.03m 95' 8"
  • 28.49  
  • 24.64  
  • 29.16  
21 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 21.49m 28.46m 21.49m 33.98m 29.04m 31.94m 95' 3"
  • 25.77  
  • 29.04  
  • 27.96  
22 David Wright FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 22.22m 25.36m 35.61m 36.75m 28.49m 28.77m 93' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.49  
  • 27.24  
23 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 19.36m 22.91m 19.09m 19.09m 27.27m 21.82m 89' 6"
  • 26.40  
  • 27.27  
  • FOUL  
24 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 32.10m 18.94m 22.10m 18.42m 26.31m 18.94m 86' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.31  
  • FOUL  
25 Briggs Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 18.14m 26.69m 22.28m 32.91m 25.91m 23.06m 85' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.37  
  • 25.91  
26 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 27.77m 29.81m 31.34m 18.60m 25.48m 23.70m 83' 7"
  • 22.23  
  • 25.48  
  • FOUL  
27 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 24.15m 25.68m 25.02m 23.94m 21.76m 19.80m 71' 5"
  • 21.76  
  • 19.28  
  • 17.82  
28 Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark 25.46m 25.46m 17.04m 19.25m 20.05m 14.64m 65' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.09  
  • 20.05  
  Able Taylor   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Alex Demenko SO-2 Clark College 45.51m 30.61m 40.27m 46.71m 39.06m 35.84m 28.19m 132' 1"
10 Paul Van Rosen SO-2 George Fox 27.39m 44.13m 38.04m 43.37m 28.91m 42.22m 44.13m 124' 10"
11 Alex Horn SO-2 George Fox 39.69m 35.53m 37.80m 29.48m 35.91m 38.93m 37.42m 124' 0"
12 Colton Wyndham   Unattached 47.88m 41.53m 37.41m 32.55m 26.94m 29.93m 32.92m 122' 9"
13 Devan Linson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 32.44m 44.97m 36.86m 39.81m 40.55m 36.12m 45.71m 120' 11"
14 Andrew Werst FR-1 Lewis & Clark 32.18m 34.35m 36.16m 45.56m 32.91m 41.22m 35.44m 118' 8"
19 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 33.16m 38.79m 31.28m 25.96m 31.59m 34.41m 39.73m 102' 7"
20 Jacob Cason FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 37.32m 20.41m 29.16m 28.87m 29.16m 24.49m 21.58m 95' 8"
21 James McArthur FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.94m 26.43m 29.04m 37.75m 36.59m 32.52m 22.94m 95' 3"
22 David Wright FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19.94m 27.64m 28.49m 30.48m 24.50m 21.65m 26.78m 93' 6"
23 Dalton Bishop FR-1 Lewis & Clark 31.36m 27.54m 27.27m 27.82m 34.91m 24.27m 31.09m 89' 6"
25 Briggs Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 26.17m 20.73m 25.91m 21.25m 24.36m 25.13m 30.31m 85' 0"
26 Erick Zamora Ajtun FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.66m 27.77m 25.48m 32.87m 19.11m 26.75m 28.54m 83' 7"
28 Ramonne Canales FR-1 Lewis & Clark 22.66m 24.46m 20.05m 21.05m 21.85m 25.26m 17.04m 65' 9"
  Able Taylor   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kobie Ham SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 40.88m 47.54m 156' 0"
2 Christian Hughes JR-3 George Fox 35.93m 46.66m 153' 1"
3 Jason Draper JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 32.01m 45.08m 147' 11"
4 Nate Jarvis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 50.10m 44.73m 146' 9"
5 Samuel Cole Freshman Unattached 53.51m 44.22m 145' 1"
6 Brian King SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 54.05m 43.24m 141' 10"
7 Nick McKenzie SO-2 Clackamas CC 44.95m 43.22m 141' 9"
8 Collin Alteneder SO-2 George Fox 33.10m 42.43m 139' 2"
15 Bryan Terry FR-1 SW Oregon CC 39.64m 33.88m 111' 2"
16 Jacob Duvall SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 32.67m 33.34m 109' 4"
17 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 27.28m 32.87m 107' 10"
18 Scott Thurman FR-1 Clark College 37.63m 31.36m 102' 11"
24 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 21.31m 26.31m 86' 4"
27 Dylan Jennings SO-2 SW Oregon CC 19.80m 21.76m 71' 5"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Seth Nonnenmacher SR-4 George Fox 69.35m 65.42m 214' 7"
  • 56.79  
  • 61.93  
  • 64.55  
  • 62.52  
  • 65.42  
  • 63.92  
2 Aukai Kea JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 56.10m 52.92m 173' 7"
  • PASS  
  • 47.91  
  • 42.20  
  • 52.92  
  • 50.96  
  • PASS  
3 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 52.82m 50.30m 165' 0"
  • 44.40  
  • 47.14  
  • 50.30  
  • 47.50  
  • 46.02  
  • 48.95  
4 Dylan Knostman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 52.93m 48.12m 157' 10"
  • 40.42  
  • 48.12  
  • 44.38  
  • 43.43  
  • 43.08  
  • 43.20  
5 Sam Tibbetts Freshman Unattached 34.18m 46.82m 153' 7"
  • PASS  
  • 46.82  
  • 45.39  
6 Jose Ignacio FR-1 George Fox 44.29m 46.62m 152' 11"
  • 38.54  
  • 46.62  
  • 40.48  
  • 43.51  
  • 46.39  
  • 42.10  
7 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 59.65m 46.60m 152' 11"
  • 45.03  
  • 46.60  
  • 45.20  
8 Alec Miller SO-2 Linfield 58.72m 46.60m 152' 11"
  • PASS  
  • 46.60  
  • 44.47  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 44.79  
9 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.64m 44.56m 146' 2"
  • 42.74  
  • 39.72  
  • 44.56  
10 J.J. Walker FR-1 Clackamas CC 31.58m 44.48m 145' 11"
  • 40.27  
  • 41.43  
  • 44.48  
11 Zach Hewson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 37.44m 42.54m 139' 7"
  • 40.19  
  • 38.98  
  • 42.54  
12 Kristian Bumanlag FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 45.71m 42.32m 138' 10"
  • 39.98  
  • 42.32  
  • 42.25  
13 Kolten Snyder FR-1 Clark College 44.82m 42.28m 138' 8"
  • PASS  
  • 42.28  
  • 41.50  
14 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 46.14m 41.20m 135' 2"
  • 40.48  
  • 41.20  
  • 38.47  
15 Austin Rose Senior Unattached 44.31m 40.65m 133' 4"
  • 37.05  
  • PASS  
  • 40.65  
16 Trey Petersonwood FR-1 Linfield 38.64m 40.25m 132' 1"
  • 40.25  
  • 34.22  
  • 36.09  
17 Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College 32.71m 30.01m 98' 5"
  • PASS  
  • 30.01  
  • 25.35  
  Tony Lopez FR-1 Lane CC NM NM NM
  Jason Rowland SO-2 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Aukai Kea JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 47.10m 48.69m 52.92m 51.33m 55.57m 173' 7"
3 Jake LaGrand FR-1 Lewis & Clark 51.81m 64.89m 50.30m 45.77m 46.78m 165' 0"
6 Jose Ignacio FR-1 George Fox 50.82m 56.88m 46.62m 57.81m 54.55m 152' 11"
10 J.J. Walker FR-1 Clackamas CC 32.47m 47.15m 44.48m 34.69m 52.49m 145' 11"
12 Kristian Bumanlag FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 50.36m 41.90m 42.32m 51.63m 42.32m 138' 10"
14 Cooper Bousquet FR-1 Linfield 48.20m 34.20m 41.20m 38.32m 30.90m 135' 2"
16 Trey Petersonwood FR-1 Linfield 35.02m 33.81m 40.25m 46.29m 37.03m 132' 1"
17 Anthony Davis FR-1 Clark College 34.21m 21.91m 30.01m 24.31m 34.81m 98' 5"
  Jason Rowland SO-2 Pacific Lutheran NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tony Lopez FR-1 Lane CC NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Seth Nonnenmacher SR-4 George Fox 52.34m 65.42m 83.74m 214' 7"
4 Dylan Knostman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 38.98m 48.12m 58.71m 157' 10"
5 Sam Tibbetts Freshman Unattached 37.92m 46.82m 57.59m 153' 7"
7 Dustin Robey FR-1 SW Oregon CC 34.48m 46.60m 43.34m 152' 11"
8 Alec Miller SO-2 Linfield 34.95m 46.60m 41.01m 152' 11"
9 Jordan Gladson FR-1 Clackamas CC 35.65m 44.56m 46.79m 146' 2"
11 Zach Hewson SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 46.37m 42.54m 49.77m 139' 7"
13 Kolten Snyder FR-1 Clark College 34.67m 42.28m 30.02m 138' 8"
15 Austin Rose Senior Unattached 42.28m 40.65m 45.93m 133' 4"
  Michael Alexander   FTF Sports Performance NM NM NM NM