March 2- 3, 2018
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jahzelle Ambus   Unattached 15.64 12.51 1.1
2 Shayla Noil   Lane CC 11.58 12.72 1.1
3 Bailey Forsyth FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.75 12.97 1.1
4 Taylor Presley FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10.55 13.18 +0.0
5 Chamerea McGee FR-1 Clark College 10.16 13.19 1.1
6 Lis Larsen JR-3 George Fox 13.80 13.27 1.1
6 Jessica Saathoff FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.28 13.27 +0.0
8 Hanna Steigman SO-2 Clackamas CC 10.23 13.28 +0.0
9 Desirae DesRosiers FR-1 Linfield 11.83 13.29 1.1
10 Cecilia Munoz FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.42 13.47 1.1
11 Andraya Conger SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 17.17 13.52 1.1
12 Abigail Spencer SO-2 Northwest Christian 16.14 13.56 +0.0
13 Kycie Richwine JR-3 Linfield 10.62 13.79 +0.0
14 Ilean Franco FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.05 13.88 0.2
15 Kenna Meinhart JR-3 George Fox 17.40 13.92 +0.0
16 Myranda Johnson SO-2 Northwest Christian 17.47 13.97 0.2
17 Kayla Ozawa SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.92 14.02 +0.0
18 Meg Angier FR-1 Linfield 15.89 14.06 1.1
19 Jenna Mihelich SO-2 Linfield 12.12 14.09 +0.0
20 Sydney Amundsen FR-1 Multnomah 16.47 14.32 0.2
20 Ryleigh Cobb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.75 14.32 0.2
22 Jolene Knott FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.55 14.38 1.1
23 Michelle Villarreal FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 13.77 14.65 1.1
24 Kellie Tucker FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 12.91 14.84 1.1
25 Cheyenne Chapman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 16.93 15.11 1.1
26 Katie Mahler FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.16 15.39 0.2
27 Jessie Roberts FR-1 Multnomah 15.63 16.62 1.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahzelle Ambus   Unattached 12.51
2 Shayla Noil   Lane CC 12.72
3 Bailey Forsyth FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.97
5 Chamerea McGee FR-1 Clark College 13.19
6 Lis Larsen JR-3 George Fox 13.27
9 Desirae DesRosiers FR-1 Linfield 13.29
10 Cecilia Munoz FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.47
11 Andraya Conger SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Presley FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 13.18 13.45 15.82 11.73 14.11 9.89 10.55
6 Jessica Saathoff FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.27 10.62 13.14 13.41 16.19 12.08 11.55
8 Hanna Steigman SO-2 Clackamas CC 13.28 9.96 10.89 16.34 14.88 10.89 10.23
12 Abigail Spencer SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.56 11.67 10.58 14.24 12.75 13.02 12.75
13 Kycie Richwine JR-3 Linfield 13.79 15.31 11.45 10.21 13.10 10.90 16.97
15 Kenna Meinhart JR-3 George Fox 13.92 13.23 13.51 10.03 17.54 16.57 13.78
17 Kayla Ozawa SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14.02 12.48 12.34 15.85 17.95 12.62 12.06
19 Jenna Mihelich SO-2 Linfield 14.09 16.77 15.78 13.53 15.22 13.25 15.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ilean Franco FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.88
16 Myranda Johnson SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.97
20 Sydney Amundsen FR-1 Multnomah 14.32
20 Ryleigh Cobb FR-1 SW Oregon CC 14.32
26 Katie Mahler FR-1 Clackamas CC 15.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Meg Angier FR-1 Linfield 16.45 12.24 11.39 14.06
22 Jolene Knott FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 10.93 18.55 17.40 14.38
23 Michelle Villarreal FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 15.09 16.56 12.60 14.65
24 Kellie Tucker FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.28 13.21 16.92 14.84
25 Cheyenne Chapman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 18.44 16.47 17.83 15.11
27 Jessie Roberts FR-1 Multnomah 15.79 16.46 16.29 16.62