April 14, 2018
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Bowman SR-4 Tufts 21:02.90 16:42.30 16:12.23 18:42.58 10
2 Kaitlyn Mooney FR-1 Coast Guard 17:54.53 16:53.70 17:24.12 14:41.92 8
3 Danielle Bertaux SO-2 Brandeis 20:24.51 17:44.79 14:43.78 20:56.46 6
4 Sophia Gorman FR-1 Colby 15:08.64 17:48.98 12:28.29 18:31.74 -
5 Kelsey Tierney JR-3 Tufts 17:21.33 17:53.53 17:21.33 22:21.92 5
6 Margot Rashba SR-4 Tufts 17:26.80 17:59.17 18:53.13 23:22.93 4
7 Samantha Feenstra SO-2 Trinity 23:17.69 18:03.48 17:41.81 14:48.46 3
8 Grace Heller JR-3 Hamilton 16:04.96 18:04.22 13:00.64 22:24.44 -
9 Jenise Madden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:26.32 18:04.62 20:58.16 16:37.85 -
10 Taylor Mahlandt SO-2 Wellesley 13:37.71 18:10.28 16:21.26 20:10.21 2
11 Niamh Kenney FR-1 Brandeis 16:34.98 18:13.38 21:30.19 12:56.30 1
12 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 14:47.67 18:15.89 20:16.44 19:54.52 -
13 Lauren Barrett JR-3 Trinity 20:30.60 18:18.75 16:17.89 23:48.38 -
14 Emily Cavanagh SO-2 New Paltz St. 18:19.65 18:19.65 23:49.55 20:20.62 -
15 Briana Daley SR-4 Trinity 17:59.84 18:21.87 22:02.25 14:41.50 -
16 Hannah Martin FR-1 Vassar 14:21.67 18:24.70 20:26.22 13:59.58 -
17 Cassandra Williams FR-1 New Paltz St. 22:29.93 18:26.50 14:56.27 20:06.09 -
18 Vanessa Morgan SO-2 New Paltz St. 13:17.08 18:27.05 20:06.69 23:14.89 -
19 Callie Schadt SO-2 WPI 21:39.39 18:30.59 21:17.18 16:28.43 -
20 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 18:42.97 18:31.85 16:18.43 19:27.45 -
21 Elizabeth Edwards FR-1 Wesleyan 19:39.10 18:32.35 24:06.06 17:03.37 -
22 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 21:30.50 18:32.50 21:19.38 16:41.25 -
23 Olivia Nicholson SR-4 Tufts 17:04.49 18:33.57 13:21.77 16:31.08 -
24 Eva Brydson JR-3 Connecticut College 13:13.62 18:37.77 14:54.22 14:31.86 -
25 Acadia DiNardo JR-3 Vassar 20:41.79 18:48.90 19:22.77 20:19.22 -
26 Kate Lawson JR-3 Vassar 16:15.15 18:53.89 13:47.74 15:41.13 -
27 Ann Roberts SO-2 Tufts 16:17.63 18:56.77 17:59.94 22:55.50 -
28 Caroline Sullivan JR-3 Trinity 21:13.85 18:57.36 23:18.96 20:16.98 -
29 Johanna Ross FR-1 Tufts 21:06.18 19:00.70 14:38.34 20:43.37 -
30 Meghan Cook SO-2 Vassar 22:04.87 19:02.13 20:33.50 14:28.02 -
31 Chaela Hood JR-3 Babson 17:11.20 19:05.77 23:17.84 20:25.98 -
32 Emma Cavanagh FR-1 Babson 21:38.50 19:19.37 13:31.56 13:54.75 -
33 Angie Epplett SO-2 Gordon 22:14.66 19:20.57 24:45.53 13:32.40 -
34 Hannah Wunderlich JR-3 Springfield 18:25.96 19:24.16 16:29.54 20:45.66 -
35 Jasmine Higuera Castillo SR-4 WPI 16:28.72 19:37.04 22:21.83 17:51.11 -
36 Cecelia Rosenman SO-2 Tufts 20:37.16 19:38.24 23:45.67 15:30.81 -
37 Lauren Perkowski SO-2 Keene State 19:05.04 19:40.45 18:06.02 21:14.89 -
38 Christina Martin FR-1 Keene State 25:03.28 19:53.08 14:42.88 20:40.81 -
39 Emma Ishida SO-2 Tufts 15:11.87 19:59.83 20:23.83 19:35.84 -
40 Meredith Cronin FR-1 Connecticut College 14:36.74 20:01.01 19:00.96 14:36.74 -
41 Kelsey McGinnis   Conn College Alumni 16:41.97 20:07.19 16:54.04 21:07.55 -
42 Christine Minor JR-3 Brandeis 20:30.42 20:18.23 15:50.22 25:22.79 -
43 Fiona Harrigian SO-2 Wellesley 24:40.87 20:23.86 22:14.01 25:17.59 -
44 Erin Breslin SR-4 New Haven 20:53.68 20:29.09 19:27.64 22:44.29 -
45 Julia Eddy SO-2 New Paltz St. 19:03.70 20:29.78 23:46.55 21:18.98 -
46 Rebecca Tellier SR-4 RIC 26:33.85 20:45.19 20:57.65 18:53.13 -
47 Carly Neeld JR-3 WPI 15:53.83 20:55.04 21:07.59 18:49.54 -
48 Diana Testa FR-1 New Paltz St. 24:09.92 21:00.80 25:12.96 26:28.61 -
49 Laura Paiva JR-3 RIC 21:45.58 21:19.98 24:06.38 15:47.19 -
50 Emmaline Mason FR-1 Roger Williams 28:18.64 21:46.64 21:07.44 15:27.72 -
51 Sophie Herrmann FR-1 New Paltz St. 28:22.74 22:10.26 16:24.40 20:10.54 -
52 Megan Feragne SO-2 Connecticut College 26:45.82 23:16.36 22:34.47 27:41.67 -
  Bella Franz   Conn College Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Elizabeth Edwards FR-1 Wesleyan 18:32.35 16:18.87 13:20.90 19:27.97 15:34.38 -
26 Kate Lawson JR-3 Vassar 18:53.89 21:09.96 15:41.13 18:53.89 20:47.28 -
27 Ann Roberts SO-2 Tufts 18:56.77 15:43.52 14:23.95 19:30.88 22:32.76 -
29 Johanna Ross FR-1 Tufts 19:00.70 22:48.84 20:54.77 23:00.25 15:58.19 -
30 Meghan Cook SO-2 Vassar 19:02.13 20:44.93 17:53.61 18:27.87 14:16.60 -
32 Emma Cavanagh FR-1 Babson 19:19.37 20:28.94 17:35.03 24:55.59 22:59.65 -
33 Angie Epplett SO-2 Gordon 19:20.57 20:18.60 19:43.79 24:10.72 23:12.69 -
35 Jasmine Higuera Castillo SR-4 WPI 19:37.04 13:43.93 24:19.53 25:18.39 15:18.10 -
36 Cecelia Rosenman SO-2 Tufts 19:38.24 14:55.47 22:23.20 22:58.54 22:46.76 -
37 Lauren Perkowski SO-2 Keene State 19:40.45 22:49.33 16:55.19 24:47.37 24:00.15 -
38 Christina Martin FR-1 Keene State 19:53.08 21:40.46 18:53.43 18:29.57 14:42.88 -
39 Emma Ishida SO-2 Tufts 19:59.83 23:47.80 19:59.83 15:47.87 18:35.85 -
40 Meredith Cronin FR-1 Connecticut College 20:01.01 21:13.07 24:37.25 19:12.97 21:37.09 -
41 Kelsey McGinnis   Conn College Alumni 20:07.19 23:08.27 25:33.14 23:32.42 16:41.97 -
42 Christine Minor JR-3 Brandeis 20:18.23 25:22.79 15:01.49 24:09.70 23:57.52 -
43 Fiona Harrigian SO-2 Wellesley 20:23.86 17:20.29 19:22.67 19:10.43 17:08.05 -
44 Erin Breslin SR-4 New Haven 20:29.09 25:11.78 22:44.29 26:25.53 24:10.33 -
45 Julia Eddy SO-2 New Paltz St. 20:29.78 22:20.46 18:02.21 24:11.14 23:21.95 -
46 Rebecca Tellier SR-4 RIC 20:45.19 24:54.23 25:31.59 21:10.10 21:22.55 -
47 Carly Neeld JR-3 WPI 20:55.04 26:08.80 20:42.49 18:24.44 25:06.05 -
48 Diana Testa FR-1 New Paltz St. 21:00.80 25:12.96 16:36.04 15:58.21 25:38.18 -
49 Laura Paiva JR-3 RIC 21:19.98 20:28.78 20:28.78 18:07.99 23:53.58 -
50 Emmaline Mason FR-1 Roger Williams 21:46.64 24:23.44 25:54.91 24:23.44 27:52.50 -
51 Sophie Herrmann FR-1 New Paltz St. 22:10.26 23:43.38 19:17.33 26:23.01 16:51.00 -
52 Megan Feragne SO-2 Connecticut College 23:16.36 27:13.75 18:37.09 18:37.09 24:26.18 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Bowman SR-4 Tufts 15:12.10 14:42.03 17:42.44 13:31.87 13:01.80 20:52.88 16:42.30 10
2 Kaitlyn Mooney FR-1 Coast Guard 21:57.81 15:22.47 16:23.29 16:23.29 16:43.57 14:41.92 16:53.70 8
3 Danielle Bertaux SO-2 Brandeis 22:53.58 17:34.15 13:39.89 13:50.54 21:49.70 23:04.23 17:44.79 6
4 Sophia Gorman FR-1 Colby 21:54.85 18:10.36 13:21.74 20:50.71 22:26.92 17:27.60 17:48.98 -
5 Kelsey Tierney JR-3 Tufts 17:10.59 15:33.98 18:04.27 17:10.59 15:12.50 16:59.86 17:53.53 5
6 Margot Rashba SR-4 Tufts 18:42.34 22:39.76 17:59.17 14:55.72 19:03.92 14:44.92 17:59.17 4
7 Samantha Feenstra SO-2 Trinity 20:24.34 17:41.81 16:36.81 14:59.29 17:30.98 22:45.19 18:03.48 3
8 Grace Heller JR-3 Hamilton 21:30.23 16:26.64 16:37.49 16:04.96 16:37.49 22:46.12 18:04.22 -
9 Jenise Madden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:58.85 14:49.39 18:26.32 19:53.09 18:58.85 13:44.32 18:04.62 -
10 Taylor Mahlandt SO-2 Wellesley 13:15.91 13:05.01 18:10.28 18:32.09 22:53.76 14:43.13 18:10.28 2
11 Niamh Kenney FR-1 Brandeis 22:24.86 16:34.98 18:46.19 13:29.11 20:35.52 14:01.91 18:13.38 1
12 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 12:47.13 23:11.78 21:00.28 18:59.73 23:22.74 17:10.14 18:15.89 -
13 Lauren Barrett JR-3 Trinity 14:17.03 13:44.07 16:28.88 21:14.55 21:03.57 16:06.90 18:18.75 -
14 Emily Cavanagh SO-2 New Paltz St. 17:57.66 23:05.56 19:47.63 16:07.70 15:01.72 13:44.74 18:19.65 -
15 Briana Daley SR-4 Trinity 17:48.82 15:47.61 21:29.19 13:46.41 14:52.52 13:57.43 18:21.87 -
16 Hannah Martin FR-1 Vassar 21:54.60 13:26.44 18:46.80 14:21.67 22:16.69 15:16.91 18:24.70 -
17 Cassandra Williams FR-1 New Paltz St. 13:38.81 13:16.68 16:13.72 23:58.45 14:12.01 14:56.27 18:26.50 -
18 Vanessa Morgan SO-2 New Paltz St. 20:17.76 18:49.20 19:00.27 20:17.76 13:50.29 23:48.10 18:27.05 -
19 Callie Schadt SO-2 WPI 18:41.70 12:57.42 14:04.05 16:17.32 21:17.18 17:57.28 18:30.59 -
20 Nicole Maliborska JR-3 New Haven 20:11.92 16:40.67 19:16.33 18:31.85 12:58.30 16:29.55 18:31.85 -
22 Elsa Erling FR-1 Vassar 16:07.88 19:39.25 15:34.50 16:30.13 15:56.75 18:54.75 18:32.50 -
23 Olivia Nicholson SR-4 Tufts 23:56.51 15:13.13 23:23.10 13:21.77 18:33.57 15:24.27 18:33.57 -
24 Eva Brydson JR-3 Connecticut College 17:19.53 18:04.24 15:27.75 23:28.39 17:41.89 13:02.44 18:37.77 -
25 Acadia DiNardo JR-3 Vassar 18:03.75 19:56.64 21:04.37 22:34.68 24:05.00 22:00.82 18:48.90 -
28 Caroline Sullivan JR-3 Trinity 19:42.86 20:51.10 18:11.87 22:10.72 15:55.39 24:15.82 18:57.36 -
31 Chaela Hood JR-3 Babson 14:53.70 17:57.03 19:17.23 24:03.67 21:23.27 16:13.91 19:05.77 -
34 Hannah Wunderlich JR-3 Springfield 20:57.30 19:35.81 19:00.88 23:40.28 24:15.20 25:13.41 19:24.16 -
  Bella Franz   Conn College Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -