February 2- 3, 2018
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Meg Aller SO-2 Duquesne 2:51.71 3:00.74 3:29.66
2 Laurel Moyer FR-1 Lock Haven 2:29.20 3:01.95 2:16.47
3 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 2:49.78 3:02.55 2:46.12
4 Madison Mimnaugh SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:50.28 3:03.09 2:59.43
5 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 3:18.66 3:03.94 2:30.83
6 Ashleigh Rowley FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:52.03 3:06.98 2:23.98
7 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 3:57.98 3:07.38 2:35.53
8 Morgan Buckley JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:55.45 3:08.65 2:46.02
9 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 3:08.84 3:10.74 3:22.19
10 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 3:44.75 3:12.09 2:18.31
11 Jennifer Muhlenkamp JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:27.81 3:12.41 3:43.20
12 Tara Richardson FR-1 Robert Morris 3:04.70 3:14.42 3:22.20
13 Rachel Grow SO-2 Lock Haven 2:36.20 3:17.72 3:43.43
14 Justyna Wilkinson SO-2 Canisius 2:57.99 3:17.76 3:11.83
15 Rebekah Harden FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:38.46 3:18.07 4:03.63
16 Leah Wardner FR-1 Canisius 2:30.55 3:18.09 3:04.23
17 Julianna Manserra FR-1 Wayne St. 3:26.75 3:22.69 2:29.99
18 Isabella Iadicicco FR-1 Canisius 2:40.83 3:23.58 3:11.37
19 Grace Hausladen FR-1 Canisius 2:44.60 3:25.74 3:31.92
20 Bryn Trout SO-2 Lock Haven 3:39.30 3:26.88 2:26.89
21 Danielle Adornetto JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:53.83 3:28.77 3:53.83
22 Carolyn Spangler FR-1 Canisius 2:41.45 3:29.67 2:45.64
  Rikki Brumbaugh SR-4 Clarion DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jennifer Muhlenkamp JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:26.24 3:12.41 2:24.31
12 Tara Richardson FR-1 Robert Morris 3:37.75 3:14.42 3:12.48
13 Rachel Grow SO-2 Lock Haven 2:26.32 3:17.72 4:11.11
14 Justyna Wilkinson SO-2 Canisius 3:45.45 3:17.76 2:18.44
16 Leah Wardner FR-1 Canisius 3:41.86 3:18.09 2:44.42
17 Julianna Manserra FR-1 Wayne St. 2:44.18 3:22.69 3:49.04
18 Isabella Iadicicco FR-1 Canisius 3:58.19 3:23.58 3:23.58
19 Grace Hausladen FR-1 Canisius 3:33.97 3:25.74 2:59.00
20 Bryn Trout SO-2 Lock Haven 3:43.43 3:26.88 2:57.92
21 Danielle Adornetto JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:51.20 3:28.77 4:16.79
22 Carolyn Spangler FR-1 Canisius 3:06.61 3:29.67 3:33.87
  Rikki Brumbaugh SR-4 Clarion DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meg Aller SO-2 Duquesne 3:00.74
2 Laurel Moyer FR-1 Lock Haven 3:01.95
3 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 3:02.55
4 Madison Mimnaugh SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:03.09
5 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 3:03.94
6 Ashleigh Rowley FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:06.98
7 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 3:07.38
8 Morgan Buckley JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:08.65
9 Lyndsey Braman FR-1 Wayne St. 3:10.74
10 Teresa Diehl SO-2 Wayne St. 3:12.09
15 Rebekah Harden FR-1 Detroit Mercy 3:18.07