April 6, 2018
|
Kentucky Wesleyan - Owensboro, KY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bastian Grau SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:23.04 4:39.48 3:46.93 3:32.60 3:58.87 5:10.54 10
2 Austin Nolan SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:18.60 4:35.36 4:40.15 4:18.60 3:59.44 4:54.52 8
3 James Cecil SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:07.59 3:29.13 5:05.27 4:46.04 4:00.37 4:29.22 6
4 Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes 3:20.42 3:44.56 3:46.98 3:46.98 4:01.46 4:40.10 5
5 Cain Parker SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:59.81 4:22.06 3:52.39 4:44.31 4:07.22 4:46.78 4
6 Darin Lawrence SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:00.41 2:53.49 3:45.54 4:35.11 4:07.84 3:52.97 3
7 Ethan Price FR-1 Evansville 5:23.68 5:01.10 4:05.90 5:26.19 4:10.91 3:23.24 2
8 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:11.33 3:16.36 3:49.09 2:56.22 4:11.74 3:33.98 1
9 Austin Jones SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:14.46 4:41.49 3:53.31 2:57.52 4:13.59 5:16.99 -
10 Thomas Porter FR-1 Austin Peay 4:29.30 4:14.05 4:29.30 4:31.84 4:14.05 3:05.46 -
11 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:10.40 4:34.78 3:48.98 4:37.32 4:14.42 4:16.97 -
12 Tyler Alverson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 3:20.66 5:11.28 3:23.23 3:20.66 4:17.25 3:56.67 -
13 Collin Zollman SO-2 Vincennes 3:50.84 5:29.40 3:19.72 4:19.37 4:19.37 5:19.03 -
14 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 4:25.03 3:59.05 3:33.06 4:04.24 4:19.83 3:56.45 -
15 John Woodman   Austin Peay 5:29.17 3:10.71 4:10.79 4:26.47 4:21.24 4:05.57 -
16 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:55.52 5:13.83 4:42.45 4:26.75 4:21.52 4:37.22 -
17 Michael DeMeyer FR-1 Vincennes 5:20.25 5:28.13 3:03.75 5:30.75 4:22.50 4:27.75 -
18 Alexander Mcclelland SO-2 Murray State 3:14.35 4:41.02 3:14.35 3:24.86 4:22.63 5:20.41 -
19 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:44.62 4:53.32 4:55.96 5:19.75 4:24.25 5:25.03 -
20 Daniel Davis FR-1 Austin Peay 4:53.39 4:53.39 5:01.32 4:00.53 4:24.31 5:30.39 -
21 Chase McCauley SR-4 Brescia 4:55.53 3:48.97 4:36.89 4:58.19 4:26.24 5:22.15 -
22 Justin Tavner FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:37.97 4:17.50 5:43.34 4:28.23 4:28.23 5:24.56 -
23 Logan Riddle FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:32.46 4:05.49 5:15.62 5:18.32 4:29.76 5:34.51 -
24 Aaron Lee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:04.37 5:47.55 5:09.54 4:28.81 4:31.52 5:52.98 -
25 Tristan Ray FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:54.13 5:54.05 3:35.15 5:24.09 4:32.34 4:59.58 -
26 Austin Snider JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:49.60 4:19.67 4:19.67 5:06.13 4:33.33 4:38.80 -
27 Andrew Abel SO-2 Austin Peay 4:51.27 5:26.99 3:23.34 4:18.30 4:34.78 3:17.85 -
28 Ethan DeRossett FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:40.69 4:23.13 3:43.52 5:02.74 4:42.93 5:28.20 -
29 Jonathan Newby SO-2 Evansville 3:36.63 5:29.27 4:08.40 4:28.62 4:48.83 5:32.16 -
30 Dillon Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:04.39 3:49.85 3:44.03 5:52.04 4:50.94 5:57.86 -
31 Nolan Snyder JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:17.56 4:50.85 4:36.01 5:14.59 4:56.78 5:59.11 -
32 Grant Mangan FR-1 Evansville 4:29.22 5:23.06 4:47.17 6:28.87 4:59.13 5:23.06 -
33 Alec McClain FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:50.04 5:13.52 3:54.38 3:48.29 5:04.38 4:36.99 -
34 Richard Escobedo FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:41.66 4:20.17 4:10.76 6:06.74 5:13.45 6:19.28 -
35 Dorian Granados FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:34.65 4:50.47 3:59.95 6:44.13 5:15.72 5:50.45 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bastian Grau SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:58.87 3:18.27 4:46.65 3:51.71 10
2 Austin Nolan SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:59.44 3:40.29 2:47.61 3:45.08 8
3 James Cecil SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:00.37 4:36.43 3:55.57 3:45.95 6
4 Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes 4:01.46 4:13.54 4:13.54 4:35.27 5
5 Cain Parker SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:07.22 4:19.59 3:20.25 3:10.36 4
6 Darin Lawrence SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:07.84 5:07.33 4:52.46 5:07.33 3
7 Ethan Price FR-1 Evansville 4:10.91 3:05.68 4:43.53 4:36.01 2
8 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:11.74 4:11.74 4:29.37 3:11.33 1
9 Austin Jones SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:13.59 3:35.56 3:55.84 4:44.02 -
10 Thomas Porter FR-1 Austin Peay 4:14.05 4:19.14 4:52.16 4:21.68 -
11 Anthony Garza FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 4:14.42 3:08.27 5:23.12 3:03.19 -
12 Tyler Alverson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:17.25 3:43.81 5:18.99 5:18.99 -
13 Collin Zollman SO-2 Vincennes 4:19.37 3:58.62 4:50.50 5:29.40 -
14 Austin Childress Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 4:19.83 3:25.27 4:43.22 3:59.05 -
15 John Woodman   Austin Peay 4:21.24 3:21.16 5:03.04 3:44.67 -
16 Johnathan Herrera   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:21.52 3:57.99 4:11.06 5:34.75 -
17 Michael DeMeyer FR-1 Vincennes 4:22.50 3:19.50 4:17.25 4:43.50 -
18 Alexander Mcclelland SO-2 Murray State 4:22.63 3:06.47 3:37.99 5:09.91 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:24.25 -
20 Daniel Davis FR-1 Austin Peay 4:24.31 -
21 Chase McCauley SR-4 Brescia 4:26.24 -
22 Justin Tavner FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:28.23 -
23 Logan Riddle FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:29.76 -
24 Aaron Lee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:31.52 -
25 Tristan Ray FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:32.34 -
26 Austin Snider JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:33.33 -
27 Andrew Abel SO-2 Austin Peay 4:34.78 -
28 Ethan DeRossett FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:42.93 -
29 Jonathan Newby SO-2 Evansville 4:48.83 -
30 Dillon Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:50.94 -
31 Nolan Snyder JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:56.78 -
32 Grant Mangan FR-1 Evansville 4:59.13 -
33 Alec McClain FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:04.38 -
34 Richard Escobedo FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:13.45 -
35 Dorian Granados FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:15.72 -