January 27, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 De'Shalyn Jones SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.21 24.34 24.34 28.24 17.04
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 26.86 24.64 25.88 28.34 30.56
3 Taylor Shaw FR-1 Louisiana Tech 29.35 24.66 22.94 31.32 20.72
4 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 17.80 24.72 22.00 28.68 27.44
5 Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC 25.60 24.85 24.36 26.59 17.90
6 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.20 24.94 30.68 21.95 20.21
7 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.31 25.07 22.57 20.81 18.81
8 Reina Ryan FR-1 Butler CC 20.32 25.08 31.10 21.07 29.35
9 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 26.96 25.19 25.95 31.74 27.21
10 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 21.20 25.23 27.76 30.03 25.74
11 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 26.82 25.30 32.39 31.12 28.34
12 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 23.07 25.35 22.31 19.52 28.40
13 Taniyah Mcmillian Freshman Unattached 26.91 25.38 23.35 27.16 24.88
14 Deja Moore FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.67 25.41 32.02 28.46 27.45
15 Lawanda Harvey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 32.81 25.43 29.25 30.27 28.74
16 Morgan White SO-2 Louisiana Tech 26.21 25.44 28.24 20.36 22.65
17 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 27.02 25.49 18.36 21.93 22.44
18 Kelsey Lewis SR-4 Pittsburg St. 27.29 25.50 23.72 27.54 31.37
19 Ajah Criner SO-2 Central Arkansas 20.93 25.52 18.12 19.91 32.41
20 Amber Forbes SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.45 25.53 25.79 31.92 20.17
21 Amy Braimbridge SO-2 McPherson 29.43 25.59 27.13 25.34 27.39
22 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 19.20 25.60 22.28 20.23 31.75
23 Tashoy Blake SO-2 Butler CC 23.86 25.65 20.52 32.84 20.52
24 Davia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 29.38 25.77 25.26 31.96 19.85
25 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.05 25.87 26.65 33.12 28.72
26 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 30.79 25.87 18.89 31.31 20.96
27 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.27 25.87 30.01 32.60 18.89
28 Taila Fagan FR-1 Butler CC 18.90 25.88 24.59 26.92 30.02
29 Shariah Anderson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.37 25.92 22.81 23.33 25.92
30 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 23.08 25.93 28.79 33.19 32.42
31 Shelby Smith FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20.02 25.99 22.88 24.69 21.58
32 Jasmine Hall FR-1 Northwestern St. 20.83 26.03 32.28 30.98 33.32
33 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.06 26.06 28.67 25.28 22.94
34 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.10 26.13 22.74 21.95 23.00
35 McKaila Shelfer SR-4 McMurry 31.11 26.14 26.41 22.48 25.62
36 Rebekah Hamilton FR-1 Butler CC 20.92 26.15 24.58 30.86 18.31
37 Lauren Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 27.23 26.18 28.54 31.94 25.14
38 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 31.47 26.22 33.30 31.73 33.04
39 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 29.13 26.24 18.90 21.78 22.83
40 Nia Lunn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.59 26.32 22.11 25.80 27.90
41 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.30 26.36 25.84 21.62 34.01
42 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.26 26.37 32.70 29.80 28.48
43 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.40 26.45 30.16 28.83 21.16
44 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.66 26.48 23.84 25.69 20.13
45 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 20.13 26.48 22.25 30.19 19.86
46 Courtlyn Gant SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 23.62 26.53 19.90 34.23 28.66
47 Yanoudji Diarra SR-4 Fort Hays St. 22.39 26.65 27.99 18.93 24.79
48 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.42 26.69 31.23 29.10 25.09
49 Jamaris Stephen SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.25 26.71 26.45 30.45 20.30
50 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 25.42 26.75 22.74 26.75 26.22
51 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 23.33 26.81 31.64 21.72 19.31
52 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 30.37 26.87 21.50 34.94 21.23
53 Chandler Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 24.83 26.98 30.76 22.94 28.33
54 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 34.05 27.02 28.38 31.35 28.38
55 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 21.90 27.03 28.66 27.84 30.82
56 Destiny Thompkins SO-2 Rogers State 21.14 27.10 23.85 27.10 29.81
57 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 35.38 27.21 35.38 33.47 34.29
58 Kayla Parker JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 34.39 27.51 20.91 29.44 29.99
59 Ashley Moon SO-2 Neosho County CC 19.56 27.55 31.69 35.82 22.04
60 Alize Tarver SO-2 McMurry 22.43 28.03 30.84 26.63 24.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.06 27.63 20.07 22.94 26.06 22.94
49 Jamaris Stephen SO-2 Central Arkansas 33.39 19.24 28.58 20.30 26.71 30.72
51 Leah Molter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 32.98 29.23 23.33 32.44 26.81 27.62
54 Shamaujae Crockett JR-3 McMurry 26.75 20.54 28.92 21.35 27.02 21.35
56 Destiny Thompkins SO-2 Rogers State 31.44 20.87 25.75 27.10 27.10 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Morgan White SO-2 Louisiana Tech 25.44 20.10 21.88 18.32
20 Amber Forbes SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.53 30.64 20.43 29.11
26 Timeka Jordan FR-1 Missouri State 25.87 27.68 25.10 31.05
53 Chandler Wilson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 26.98 28.33 24.29 27.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Taryn Smiley JR-3 Missouri State 29.61 25.30 30.62 24.29 25.30 28.09
36 Rebekah Hamilton FR-1 Butler CC 32.95 21.71 26.42 19.88 26.15 27.98
43 Sarah Herron JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.93 21.96 19.05 20.37 26.45 23.81
50 Chicago Bains SO-2 Missouri State 26.49 33.98 26.49 23.81 26.75 27.56
55 Morgan Schepker FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.28 22.44 25.41 22.98 27.03 33.79
59 Ashley Moon SO-2 Neosho County CC 19.29 31.14 20.67 23.70 27.55 21.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kayvon Stubbs FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.49 24.72
13 Taniyah Mcmillian Freshman Unattached 26.15 25.38
29 Shariah Anderson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 29.03 25.92
40 Nia Lunn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.96 26.32
60 Alize Tarver SO-2 McMurry 30.00 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC 22.62 24.85 21.38
28 Taila Fagan FR-1 Butler CC 19.67 25.88 33.13
37 Lauren Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.52 26.18 31.42
39 Sch'Cara Young SR-4 Rogers State 25.46 26.24 31.75
48 Halimat Adeyemi SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.23 26.69 31.77
58 Kayla Parker JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 28.61 27.51 32.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 30.84 28.58 25.07 20.06 30.84
12 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 20.54 27.89 25.35 32.71 28.14
23 Tashoy Blake SO-2 Butler CC 30.01 26.94 25.65 28.99 28.73
31 Shelby Smith FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.62 28.07 25.99 31.97 22.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Reina Ryan FR-1 Butler CC 20.32 21.07 32.11 25.08
17 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 25.24 31.61 23.96 25.49
24 Davia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 30.67 30.15 26.03 25.77
32 Jasmine Hall FR-1 Northwestern St. 28.38 29.16 27.60 26.03
44 Marjorie Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 32.31 24.37 19.33 26.48
47 Yanoudji Diarra SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.86 23.72 31.18 26.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 19.18 25.74 19.18 20.44 23.72 20.44 25.23
21 Amy Braimbridge SO-2 McPherson 26.87 18.94 21.76 20.48 30.46 24.06 25.59
27 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.32 26.13 20.70 19.92 31.31 22.25 25.87
41 Madison Hergert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.68 23.73 19.51 32.16 29.26 27.42 26.36
42 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.32 22.42 20.84 25.06 30.07 21.10 26.37
52 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 27.14 23.38 26.07 23.92 23.65 27.14 26.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Audrianna Morgan SR-4 Rogers State 20.16 23.43 25.19 21.16 22.42
25 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.36 26.13 25.87 29.50 21.22
30 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 20.75 25.93 25.93 29.30 27.75
34 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.40 32.41 26.13 25.61 31.36
35 McKaila Shelfer SR-4 McMurry 31.63 31.63 26.14 32.94 28.76
57 Aliyah Trotter FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.21 32.93 27.21 34.29 23.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Taylor Shaw FR-1 Louisiana Tech 23.43 24.66
19 Ajah Criner SO-2 Central Arkansas 30.63 25.52
38 Fatoumata Wague JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 20.46 26.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cameron Hilliard SR-4 Oral Roberts 28.19 20.70 24.94 31.68 21.45 18.71 20.95
14 Deja Moore FR-1 Northwestern St. 31.51 27.70 25.41 28.72 28.72 24.65 31.26
15 Lawanda Harvey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 19.08 20.35 25.43 31.03 21.62 21.62 26.45
22 Mckae Mitchell JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 32.52 22.53 25.60 19.46 19.72 21.00 24.32
45 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 27.81 20.13 26.48 25.95 20.39 28.60 24.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 De'Shalyn Jones SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.34
2 Asha Cave JR-3 Missouri State 24.64
18 Kelsey Lewis SR-4 Pittsburg St. 25.50
46 Courtlyn Gant SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.53