January 27, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:09.23 1:02.58 55.38 1:02.03
2 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 1:11.90 1:09.09 56.17 42.13
3 Courtney Nelson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 57.90 1:02.40 56.21 1:09.14
4 Hanna Williams FR-1 Missouri Western 1:04.87 46.66 56.90 1:08.28
5 Daysha Bullocks Sophomore Unattached 1:02.31 53.16 57.16 54.88
6 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 53.89 52.17 57.33 1:05.93
7 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 48.78 1:11.73 57.38 55.66
8 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 1:14.13 56.89 57.46 1:12.40
9 Widline Lageroy SR-4 Northwestern St. 42.59 58.71 57.55 1:10.79
10 Brandi Dobbin SR-4 Louisiana Tech 48.92 1:07.34 57.55 47.77
11 Kya Barnes SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:08.64 42.11 57.68 1:14.41
12 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:07.51 1:07.51 57.70 54.82
13 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 1:04.71 43.91 57.77 1:01.82
14 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:06.52 54.37 57.84 50.32
15 Tamara Style SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:01.90 59.59 57.85 58.43
16 Sharone Johnson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:09.75 45.34 58.12 1:14.98
17 Diana Granados FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:03.14 46.19 58.46 1:07.23
18 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.82 1:15.70 58.68 1:12.18
19 Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.02 1:11.65 58.73 59.32
20 Rachel Ray JR-3 Missouri Southern 47.00 46.42 58.75 1:16.38
21 Alexandria Neely SO-2 Langston 1:00.78 53.11 59.01 1:03.73
22 Tamia Rayford FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:04.35 42.51 59.03 51.95
23 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.82 1:14.03 59.22 59.82
24 Victoria Campfield JR-3 Central Arkansas 56.29 1:12.29 59.25 43.26
25 Jill Hagen JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:03.42 46.23 59.27 1:06.39
26 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 1:01.69 58.72 59.31 1:09.99
27 Ciara Thuston SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:10.67 49.29 59.38 46.32
28 Ashley Reinert SO-2 Harding 1:13.14 48.76 59.46 49.36
29 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.09 46.45 59.54 54.78
30 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 42.89 1:13.26 59.56 1:01.35
31 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 50.70 1:16.94 59.64 47.12
32 Courtney Willis JR-3 Northwestern St. 49.51 1:12.18 59.65 57.27
33 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 1:00.27 58.48 59.67 1:02.06
34 Valerie Parker JR-3 Dallas Baptist 46.23 49.23 1:00.03 52.23
35 Jenny Krause SO-2 Washburn 48.08 54.09 1:00.10 1:08.52
36 Katrina Small SO-2 Coffeyville CC 59.67 45.21 1:00.27 1:07.51
37 Kori Levington FR-1 Northwestern St. 53.67 43.42 1:00.30 42.21
38 Ruth King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.99 53.11 1:00.35 1:16.65
39 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:06.80 1:08.62 1:00.72 1:03.76
40 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:00.38 1:15.78 1:01.61 1:12.09
41 Jasmine Richard SR-4 Central Arkansas 58.14 1:15.64 1:02.51 56.26
42 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:20.89 1:16.46 1:03.19 44.87
43 Miranda Tenove SO-2 Friends 1:16.16 53.95 1:03.46 1:06.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Alexandria Neely SO-2 Langston 43.08 59.01 46.62 1:06.69
25 Jill Hagen JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:08.76 59.27 1:17.06 1:07.57
26 Kaylin Turley JR-3 Harding 50.42 59.31 1:07.62 1:01.09
43 Miranda Tenove SO-2 Friends 1:15.52 1:03.46 1:09.81 52.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ashley Reinert SO-2 Harding 1:03.63 48.17 59.46 59.46 1:16.11 1:02.44
33 Kara Simmons SR-4 Friends 57.29 1:09.82 59.67 57.29 1:16.98 1:09.22
34 Valerie Parker JR-3 Dallas Baptist 58.83 47.43 1:00.03 48.03 58.83 42.63
35 Jenny Krause SO-2 Washburn 52.29 1:12.73 1:00.10 1:17.53 1:16.33 1:04.91
38 Ruth King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:06.39 55.53 1:00.35 1:00.96 49.49 1:11.82
40 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 43.75 58.53 1:01.61 47.44 1:01.00 52.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sasha Smith-Pollard SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.90 57.70 1:09.82 59.44 56.55
19 Ro'Nisha Simpson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 44.05 58.73 1:00.50 1:12.24 48.16
20 Rachel Ray JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:09.92 58.75 48.77 1:01.10 1:05.80
30 Christina Ollison FR-1 Oral Roberts 55.99 59.56 1:02.54 1:07.31 1:03.73
31 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 42.94 59.64 54.28 1:06.80 51.89
36 Katrina Small SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:03.29 1:00.27 42.80 1:08.11 59.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:08.66 1:02.20 58.68 47.53 1:06.90 57.51
27 Ciara Thuston SO-2 Coffeyville CC 42.16 59.98 59.38 1:00.57 42.76 1:04.73
32 Courtney Willis JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:11.58 51.90 59.65 48.92 1:13.97 47.13
37 Kori Levington FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:08.75 1:01.51 1:00.30 1:11.16 50.66 1:03.32
42 Molly Sampson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:17.73 1:07.62 1:03.19 48.66 1:19.62 51.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 57.33 1:06.51 1:04.21 1:12.24
15 Tamara Style SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.85 1:01.33 44.55 1:05.37
17 Diana Granados FR-1 Northwestern St. 58.46 42.68 1:11.33 57.29
24 Victoria Campfield JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.25 57.48 49.18 1:17.03
41 Jasmine Richard SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.51 46.26 1:03.14 1:10.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Hanna Williams FR-1 Missouri Western 56.90 54.63
8 Kadisha Francois SR-4 Missouri State 57.46 1:07.23
13 Isa Videler FR-1 Missouri State 57.77 1:11.64
16 Sharone Johnson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 58.12 53.47
22 Tamia Rayford FR-1 Southwest Baptist 59.03 51.36
29 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 59.54 1:16.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Divina Henry JR-3 Missouri State 51.68 56.17 41.01 1:06.85 43.82 1:07.41
7 Armani Battle SO-2 Southwest Baptist 46.48 57.38 1:07.14 54.52 1:04.27 1:01.97
14 Kamryn McKee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:05.94 57.84 1:07.10 57.84 52.64 44.54
23 Rhema Taylor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 46.20 59.22 1:03.96 43.23 56.26 1:03.96
39 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 43.72 1:00.72 55.26 43.12 54.65 1:10.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SO-2 Northwestern St. 55.38 47.63 48.18 47.08 50.40
3 Courtney Nelson SR-4 Pittsburg St. 56.21 42.16 1:11.39 53.40 57.90
5 Daysha Bullocks Sophomore Unattached 57.16 42.87 56.02 1:03.45 57.16
9 Widline Lageroy SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.55 47.19 55.25 51.22 40.29
10 Brandi Dobbin SR-4 Louisiana Tech 57.55 41.44 42.59 53.53 47.19
11 Kya Barnes SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.68 1:05.18 1:10.95 54.22 58.84