January 20, 2018
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Heather MacLean SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:00.86 4:12.73
2 Maria Coffin FR-1 Providence 5:03.69 5:03.69
3 Emily Knox SR-4 Stonehill 5:05.37 3:45.98
4 Anna Lastra SO-2 Stonehill 5:06.38 4:20.43
5 Kialeigh Marston SO-2 Assumption 5:07.59 4:24.53
6 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 5:08.81 6:41.46
7 Shelby Aarden SO-2 Rhode Island 5:10.28 5:28.90
8 Hannah Szapary JR-3 Brown 5:11.31 6:22.92
9 Ashley Evans FR-1 Rhode Island 5:12.80 4:57.16
10 Antonia Pagliuca SR-4 Assumption 5:13.92 5:35.90
11 Kelly Iocca FR-1 Rhode Island 5:14.90 5:18.05
12 Makenzie Cyr JR-3 Stonehill 5:18.65 6:28.76
13 Quinn Bornstein SR-4 Brown 5:20.46 5:33.28
14 Camille Bertholon SO-2 Rhode Island 5:21.81 4:04.58
15 Mackenzie Barry SR-4 Providence 5:23.14 5:55.46
16 Kacie Higgins SO-2 Stonehill 5:27.01 6:35.69
17 Sara Wilcox SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:29.27 7:01.47
18 Amanda Carlson FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:30.45 3:54.62
19 Isabel Baker JR-3 Stonehill 5:30.51 4:37.63
20 Jacqueline Cutillo JR-3 Stonehill 5:32.96 6:26.24
21 Abigail Post FR-1 Providence 5:34.10 4:10.58
22 Danika Wayss SO-2 Stonehill 5:37.15 6:47.96
23 Meghan Delaney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:37.47 6:34.84
24 Tressa Novack FR-1 Assumption 5:39.38 5:59.75
25 Megan Corbeil SR-4 Assumption 5:42.48 7:11.53
26 Harmony Grodsky SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:44.33 5:40.89
27 Moira Collins SO-2 Rhode Island 6:40.46 6:32.45
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Heather MacLean SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:18.74 5:00.86
2 Maria Coffin FR-1 Providence 5:58.36 5:03.69
3 Emily Knox SR-4 Stonehill 5:23.70 5:05.37
4 Anna Lastra SO-2 Stonehill 5:03.32 5:06.38
5 Kialeigh Marston SO-2 Assumption 3:44.54 5:07.59
6 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 4:50.29 5:08.81
7 Shelby Aarden SO-2 Rhode Island 4:17.54 5:10.28
8 Hannah Szapary JR-3 Brown 5:20.65 5:11.31
9 Ashley Evans FR-1 Rhode Island 6:15.36 5:12.80
11 Kelly Iocca FR-1 Rhode Island 5:30.65 5:14.90
13 Quinn Bornstein SR-4 Brown 6:14.94 5:20.46
15 Mackenzie Barry SR-4 Providence 6:53.62 5:23.14
21 Abigail Post FR-1 Providence 4:54.01 5:34.10
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Antonia Pagliuca SR-4 Assumption 4:39.39 5:13.92 5:10.78
12 Makenzie Cyr JR-3 Stonehill 4:46.79 5:18.65 6:25.57
14 Camille Bertholon SO-2 Rhode Island 4:01.36 5:21.81 4:39.98
16 Kacie Higgins SO-2 Stonehill 5:10.66 5:27.01 7:01.85
17 Sara Wilcox SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:13.54 5:29.27 4:36.59
18 Amanda Carlson FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:21.06 5:30.45 4:44.19
19 Isabel Baker JR-3 Stonehill 6:53.14 5:30.51 6:20.09
20 Jacqueline Cutillo JR-3 Stonehill 5:42.95 5:32.96 7:09.52
22 Danika Wayss SO-2 Stonehill 5:40.53 5:37.15 5:54.01
23 Meghan Delaney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:26.61 5:37.47 4:50.23
24 Tressa Novack FR-1 Assumption 6:50.65 5:39.38 3:57.57
25 Megan Corbeil SR-4 Assumption 4:13.44 5:42.48 3:59.74
26 Harmony Grodsky SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:34.00 5:44.33 5:34.00
27 Moira Collins SO-2 Rhode Island 4:56.34 6:40.46 8:32.59