January 13, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Cotton SR-4 Carthage 4:32.10 4:29.38 3:26.80 10
2 Trey Horbinski SR-4 MSOE 4:34.45 5:43.07 3:47.80 8
3 Sean Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.34 5:35.92 3:23.76 6
4 Blain Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.76 3:29.58 4:55.07 5
5 Logan Engberg JR-3 Carthage 4:36.88 3:35.97 4:00.89 4
6 Jacob Pigeon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:37.69 5:38.79 4:46.02 3
7 Jeff Bailey   2nd City TC 4:39.85 3:29.89 4:48.25   
8 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.36 5:33.19 3:48.72 2
9 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 4:42.39 5:10.63 3:57.21 1
10 Nathan Perez FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:42.48 4:19.89 5:05.08 -
11 James Diamond   Carthage Alumni 4:45.53 4:14.13 6:11.19   
12 Andrew Heneghan JR-3 Carthage 4:45.75 5:14.33 4:28.61 -
13 Steven Wright FR-1 Carthage 4:47.03 3:23.80 3:55.37 -
14 Mike York JR-3 Carthage 4:47.31 5:56.27 4:55.93 -
15 Thomas Olenek FR-1 Carthage 4:51.84 3:50.56 5:00.60 -
16 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 4:56.06 3:30.21 4:02.77 -
17 Juan Sanchez JR-3 Carthage 5:01.56 5:58.86 6:04.89 -
18 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 5:04.30 6:23.42 4:09.53 -
19 Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage 5:04.40 4:40.05 3:54.39 -
20 Ryan Tiegen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.19 4:59.09 4:25.52 -
21 Jacob Leiden JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 5:07.49 4:42.89 5:38.24 -
22 Nathan Arrigoni SO-2 MSOE 5:07.97 6:28.05 4:21.78 -
23 Justin Corrigan FR-1 Carthage 5:09.52 6:39.28 4:29.29 -
24 Nikolai Haak SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:11.53 5:17.76 6:01.38 -
25 Matthew Wilcox JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:12.34 4:50.48 5:24.84 -
26 Jacob Labatore SO-2 Carthage 5:14.04 5:58.01 3:55.53 -
27 Hagen Opitz SO-2 MSOE 5:22.81 6:37.06 6:53.20 -
28 Noe Vazquez JR-3 Roosevelt 6:31.76 4:34.24 7:50.12 -
  Mark Nelson FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Cotton SR-4 Carthage 3:56.73 3:56.73 3:54.01 3:40.41 4:59.31 3:21.36 4:32.10 10
2 Trey Horbinski SR-4 MSOE 3:12.12 3:31.33 4:31.71 5:18.37 5:23.85 4:04.26 4:34.45 8
3 Sean Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:52.44 4:57.37 3:59.55 4:32.59 3:48.54 5:22.15 4:35.34 6
4 Blain Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:08.19 3:32.34 5:25.40 5:08.86 5:44.70 4:35.76 4:35.76 5
5 Logan Engberg JR-3 Carthage 4:53.50 5:04.57 3:47.05 3:58.12 4:23.04 4:06.43 4:36.88 4
6 Jacob Pigeon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:48.80 5:44.34 5:58.22 5:38.79 4:54.36 4:51.58 4:37.69 3
7 Jeff Bailey   2nd City TC 4:06.27 4:42.65 4:20.26 5:13.44 4:25.86 4:11.87 4:39.85   
9 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 4:33.92 6:04.29 3:43.09 5:47.34 3:20.50 4:50.87 4:42.39 1
10 Nathan Perez FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.31 3:29.04 4:14.24 4:56.61 4:39.66 4:17.06 4:42.48 -
13 Steven Wright FR-1 Carthage 3:46.76 5:10.00 4:29.81 3:29.54 4:21.20 4:35.55 4:47.03 -
15 Thomas Olenek FR-1 Carthage 5:56.05 4:02.23 3:56.39 4:22.66 4:40.17 4:28.50 4:51.84 -
16 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 6:07.12 5:28.63 3:45.01 5:13.83 4:56.06 6:13.04 4:56.06 -
26 Jacob Labatore SO-2 Carthage 5:17.18 5:10.90 4:30.08 5:04.62 5:01.48 6:35.69 5:14.04 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Craig Reese SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:52.95 4:22.60 4:42.36 2
11 James Diamond   Carthage Alumni 4:34.11 3:34.15 4:45.53   
12 Andrew Heneghan JR-3 Carthage 5:37.19 4:45.75 4:45.75 -
14 Mike York JR-3 Carthage 4:38.69 5:50.52 4:47.31 -
17 Juan Sanchez JR-3 Carthage 3:34.11 4:13.31 5:01.56 -
18 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 4:58.22 5:07.35 5:04.30 -
19 Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage 4:27.88 3:36.13 5:04.40 -
20 Ryan Tiegen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:24.54 4:56.04 5:05.19 -
21 Jacob Leiden JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 4:18.30 6:15.14 5:07.49 -
22 Nathan Arrigoni SO-2 MSOE 4:55.66 3:50.98 5:07.97 -
23 Justin Corrigan FR-1 Carthage 6:26.90 4:29.29 5:09.52 -
24 Nikolai Haak SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:53.65 5:27.11 5:11.53 -
25 Matthew Wilcox JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:38.64 5:31.08 5:12.34 -
27 Hagen Opitz SO-2 MSOE 5:22.81 5:19.59 5:22.81 -
28 Noe Vazquez JR-3 Roosevelt 5:17.33 4:38.15 6:31.76 -
  Mark Nelson FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS