January 20, 2018
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.85 6.31 8.64
2 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.87 6.67 6.74
3 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.91 5.81 5.95
4 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 6.93 5.48 8.53
5 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.97 8.44 7.74
6 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.00 6.23 9.10
7 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.01 7.79 7.79
8 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.02 7.80 6.18
9 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.05 5.36 6.56
10 Zach Richardson JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.08 6.38 6.59
11 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 7.15 5.51 8.66
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 6.93 5.48 8.53 5.27
6 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.00 8.68 7.77 6.02
7 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.01 4.91 7.72 7.01
8 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.02 8.29 5.69 5.06
10 Zach Richardson JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.08 8.57 8.50 8.00
11 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 7.15 5.37 6.58 9.16
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.50 8.77 8.57 6.85
2 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.64 5.16 5.84 6.87
3 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 8.57 6.50 8.16 6.91
5 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 5.02 6.14 6.76 6.97
9 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.75 8.11 6.14 7.05

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.32 4.83 7.73 7.66 6.90 8.70 6.01
2 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.62 5.55 5.27 7.28 6.93 7.70 7.42
3 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 8.16 5.16 6.97 6.76 6.97 7.11 7.25
4 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.67 7.76 6.99 8.88 6.99 5.67 5.53
5 Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.79 8.33 8.68 6.37 7.00 7.84 8.89
5 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.77 8.47 5.11 7.56 7.00 6.93 7.14
7 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.83 8.01 8.71 7.73 7.02 7.73 8.29
8 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.95 9.07 6.54 6.33 7.03 5.91 8.30
9 Zach Richardson JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.39 8.02 6.40 6.33 7.03 6.26 6.68
10 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.00 6.33 5.56 7.67 7.03 6.61 7.39
11 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 7.54 8.10 8.31 6.83 7.04 5.50 7.68
12 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 8.59 8.31 8.73 8.59 7.04 8.45 8.24
13 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5.29 6.14 7.41 5.50 7.05 7.34 5.43
14 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.57 8.98 6.65 7.43 7.07 6.08 9.20
15 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.35 5.45 6.86 6.58 7.07 5.52 7.00
16 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.93 6.31 8.50 8.64 7.08 7.93 6.73
17 Jai-Mein Berry FR-1 Cowley College 6.74 7.09 8.65 6.46 7.09 5.68 6.81
18 Devontrae Young JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.76 8.17 9.09 7.53 7.10 5.54 6.39
19 Sawyer Pehkonen SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 6.97 9.25 7.54 5.41 7.11 8.04 6.55
19 Michael Hull Littlejohn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.41 6.26 5.05 5.19 7.11 7.90 6.55
21 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.19 6.63 5.70 8.83 7.12 7.69 5.63
22 Troy Williams   Unattached 5.56 5.91 6.55 5.06 7.12 5.84 6.34
23 Joseph Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 5.77 8.62 8.76 9.12 7.12 6.55 5.27
24 Ricky Hall   Unattached 5.64 8.35 7.49 8.70 7.13 7.92 5.14
25 Cameron Grissom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.56 7.63 9.06 8.20 7.19 7.48 7.34
26 Micah Harrison FR-1 Cowley College 8.87 7.79 7.57 6.28 7.21 5.12 5.34
27 Glenn Collier SO-2 Bacone 8.08 5.84 7.14 8.73 7.21 7.36 5.12
28 Keith Johnson Junior Unattached 8.94 6.42 5.48 7.57 7.21 5.05 7.94
29 Jerome Morgan Senior Unattached 5.51 8.69 8.55 8.98 7.24 9.42 6.09
30 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.53 8.99 8.20 5.73 7.25 8.05 5.15
31 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.70 6.89 5.37 5.51 7.25 5.37 7.04
32 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 8.99 5.30 9.07 6.60 7.25 6.89 8.27
33 Anthony Paul SO-2 Pratt CC 6.31 5.66 5.88 8.63 7.25 5.80 6.89
34 Peter Ackah FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.61 5.38 7.34 7.41 7.26 8.14 7.99
35 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.68 8.35 5.59 5.30 7.26 8.79 5.81
36 Darius Williams SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.74 6.90 6.76 7.92 7.26 6.03 6.68
37 Xzavion Hunter JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.55 8.50 6.25 8.93 7.26 7.41 6.47
38 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 7.27 5.60 5.53 5.09 7.27 8.22 5.24
39 Grant Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5.25 6.19 5.10 5.25 7.28 7.21 6.70
40 Maurice Harris SR-4 Bacone 5.91 8.31 7.08 8.31 7.29 5.69 8.53
40 Donny Ebanks JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.24 5.40 9.41 9.48 7.29 7.00 5.11
42 Lakeem Christmas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 8.54 6.65 6.36 9.27 7.30 8.69 5.77
43 Sheldon Hysten FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.25 5.62 8.62 9.42 7.30 7.67 8.47
44 Romiki Dorris SO-2 Langston 7.01 6.79 5.26 5.48 7.30 7.08 8.98
45 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 6.80 9.21 5.12 7.39 7.31 7.83 7.83
46 Darius Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 8.29 9.39 5.79 5.21 7.33 6.53 8.87
47 Damarion Greenwood FR-1 UT-Tyler 5.87 8.87 7.48 9.02 7.33 7.55 6.60
48 Jacob Gutierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.68 8.67 9.47 7.93 7.34 8.22 7.71
49 Nickolas Clark FR-1 Cowley College 8.24 7.35 5.96 5.81 7.35 9.41 7.80
50 Dylan Grim FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.35 8.10 8.98 8.17 7.36 8.47 7.36
51 Caleb Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5.31 8.11 8.41 7.37 7.37 7.23 6.19
52 Johnny Geter III   Unattached 5.69 7.39 8.35 6.06 7.39 7.32 7.47
53 Warren Graves FR-1 Cowley College 5.86 9.49 8.38 6.52 7.41 9.12 7.64
54 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.16 6.63 8.11 7.89 7.44 7.30 7.15
55 Lawrence Finley Junior Unattached 5.21 7.52 6.85 5.66 7.44 8.71 8.49
56 Grayson Lawrence FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.24 6.24 6.39 6.39 7.51 5.86 5.34
57 Michael Gbunblee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.69 6.09 6.31 7.44 7.51 8.04 9.54
58 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.24 7.12 9.09 8.48 7.57 6.44 9.39
59 Solomon Carson SO-2 Langston 6.84 9.81 8.59 8.21 7.60 5.70 7.53
60 Kyle Shores JR-3 Langston 8.71 7.11 7.41 5.35 7.64 8.03 5.66
61 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 6.81 7.73 7.65 8.27 7.65 9.18 6.12
62 Rudy Alvarez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.76 7.61 9.53 8.38 7.68 5.69 5.99
63 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 9.32 9.94 7.63 7.86 7.70 7.09 6.40
64 Collin Rippy FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.77 6.68 8.77 8.54 7.76 8.00 5.98
65 Jordan Grubb   Unattached 7.02 6.55 9.59 6.55 7.79 8.81 8.03
66 Jonathan Tran FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.22 6.25 7.55 9.82 8.11 5.68 8.52
  Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5.36 6.84 7.05 7.41 6.56 7.62
15 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.36 7.43 7.07 7.43 7.14 6.37
19 Michael Hull Littlejohn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.68 8.68 7.11 5.05 8.68 6.76
26 Micah Harrison FR-1 Cowley College 8.37 7.07 7.21 7.65 6.28 9.02
43 Sheldon Hysten FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6.87 8.76 7.30 5.41 6.72 5.48
65 Jordan Grubb   Unattached 9.59 6.31 7.79 8.88 7.56 8.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jai-Mein Berry FR-1 Cowley College 6.67 7.52 6.60 7.45 7.09 7.24 7.52
23 Joseph Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.98 7.76 5.42 7.41 7.12 7.62 8.12
39 Grant Smith JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5.46 5.83 5.32 8.74 7.28 9.18 6.05
42 Lakeem Christmas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9.35 9.35 5.26 5.92 7.30 7.08 8.18
53 Warren Graves FR-1 Cowley College 5.19 6.38 9.19 7.64 7.41 5.34 7.04
64 Collin Rippy FR-1 UT-Tyler 6.91 8.85 8.54 9.70 7.76 6.99 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Austin Kruzich SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 8.98 7.07
21 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 4.99 7.12
24 Ricky Hall   Unattached 7.99 7.13
66 Jonathan Tran FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.93 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Wendell Allgood JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.97
27 Glenn Collier SO-2 Bacone 7.21
  Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC DQ
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.37 8.65 7.03 6.33 7.81 5.35 5.70
31 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.56 9.07 7.25 8.41 5.95 6.38 8.41
36 Darius Williams SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.90 8.14 7.26 9.08 5.88 6.39 6.10
40 Donny Ebanks JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.25 7.66 7.29 7.29 5.40 5.76 8.10
58 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.77 7.20 7.57 5.45 9.32 7.65 5.30
63 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 9.63 7.47 7.70 7.63 6.55 9.94 7.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 7.04 6.69 6.97 7.61 5.00
18 Devontrae Young JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 7.10 5.68 6.18 6.11 6.25
44 Romiki Dorris SO-2 Langston 7.30 7.01 5.33 5.77 6.06
52 Johnny Geter III   Unattached 7.39 9.61 6.80 7.39 8.95
60 Kyle Shores JR-3 Langston 7.64 7.64 9.78 7.64 9.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.02
9 Zach Richardson JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.03
51 Caleb Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.37
61 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 7.65
62 Rudy Alvarez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.25
33 Anthony Paul SO-2 Pratt CC 7.25
46 Darius Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 7.33
48 Jacob Gutierrez JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.34
49 Nickolas Clark FR-1 Cowley College 7.35
59 Solomon Carson SO-2 Langston 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Keith Johnson Junior Unattached 7.07 7.21 5.12 9.38 7.36 5.41
29 Jerome Morgan Senior Unattached 6.88 7.24 6.45 6.52 6.74 6.95
40 Maurice Harris SR-4 Bacone 8.75 7.29 8.17 7.00 8.10 8.31
45 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 5.12 7.31 8.48 5.63 7.31 7.97
54 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.34 7.44 5.36 7.52 7.37 9.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.62 6.99 6.36 8.46 7.20 6.85
5 Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.11 7.00 8.75 6.58 7.77 6.09
22 Troy Williams   Unattached 6.13 7.12 9.05 5.84 7.91 5.20
32 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 6.53 7.25 9.28 6.46 5.51 8.99
55 Lawrence Finley Junior Unattached 5.96 7.44 8.49 6.70 7.82 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.93 7.63 6.10 8.39 4.85
5 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.00 8.12 6.51 7.35 5.11
10 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.03 6.19 8.93 4.93 8.79
19 Sawyer Pehkonen SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.11 8.61 5.98 7.33 6.97
38 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 7.27 8.36 6.84 7.27 6.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.90
16 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.08
35 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.26
47 Damarion Greenwood FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.33
50 Dylan Grim FR-1 UT-Tyler 7.36
57 Michael Gbunblee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.51
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 7.18 7.04 5.57 7.47 5.07 7.04 9.02
25 Cameron Grissom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.27 8.49 7.41 7.84 6.55 7.19 6.19
34 Peter Ackah FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.72 5.16 9.08 5.52 6.47 7.26 7.12
37 Xzavion Hunter JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9.30 9.01 7.55 8.06 6.97 7.26 6.76
56 Grayson Lawrence FR-1 UT-Tyler 5.56 8.11 5.79 9.69 8.27 7.51 6.91

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andre Norman FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.74 22.51
2 Anthony Paul SO-2 Pratt CC 29.05 22.52
3 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.54 22.72
4 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 17.06 22.74
5 Andra Richardson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 19.59 22.78
6 Troy Williams   Unattached 27.89 22.86
7 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.78 22.92
8 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.03 23.01
9 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.96 23.03
10 Rondarion Wilson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.91 23.06
11 Christopher McEnery SO-2 Pratt CC 26.95 23.23
12 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 20.94 23.26
13 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.71 23.27
14 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 26.37 23.33
15 Princeton Liggins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.58 23.34
16 Maurice Hill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 27.62 23.40
17 Donny Ebanks JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.52 23.41
18 Damarion Greenwood FR-1 UT-Tyler 25.77 23.42
19 Robert Maston FR-1 Pratt CC 30.28 23.47
20 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 26.76 23.47
21 Ta'Shun Richardson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 29.96 23.59
22 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 28.81 23.61
23 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.18 23.67
24 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 23.04 23.75
25 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 26.38 23.76
26 Tommy Secord FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.86 23.85
27 Sheldon Hysten FR-1 Southern Nazarene 24.89 23.93
28 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 22.76 23.95
29 Dalvin Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 29.46 23.95
30 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 30.70 23.98
31 Lakeem Christmas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 27.63 24.02
32 Kelvin Fabian SO-2 Southwestern Christian 30.04 24.03
33 Keith Johnson Junior Unattached 24.52 24.04
34 Trenton McGee FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 17.32 24.05
35 Jeremy Mason JR-3 Southern Nazarene 30.15 24.12
36 Grayson Lawrence FR-1 UT-Tyler 20.27 24.13
37 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.18 24.14
38 Nickolas Clark FR-1 Cowley College 25.59 24.14
39 Caleb Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18.15 24.20
40 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.62 24.46
41 Kyle Shores JR-3 Langston 17.41 24.52
42 Solomon Carson SO-2 Langston 28.41 24.70
43 Glenn Collier SO-2 Bacone 29.92 24.72
44 Michael Gbunblee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.56 24.82
45 Romiki Dorris SO-2 Langston 23.93 24.92
46 Davey Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.20 24.94
47 Collin Rippy FR-1 UT-Tyler 29.93 24.94
48 Zac Reed FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.54 25.04
49 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 27.18 25.16
50 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 27.66 25.37
51 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.35 25.39
52 Gerald Hartford JR-3 Langston 24.13 25.40
53 Trey Cole FR-1 Oklahoma City 28.05 25.50
54 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 18.71 25.62
55 Hunter Essex JR-3 Southern Nazarene 28.17 25.84
56 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 21.35 26.03
57 Jai-Mein Berry FR-1 Cowley College 21.73 26.17
58 Jonathan Tran FR-1 UT-Tyler 19.63 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kelvin Fabian SO-2 Southwestern Christian 19.71 24.03 28.60 18.51 18.03
37 Jacob Koelzer FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.35 24.14 21.49 25.83 26.08
58 Jonathan Tran FR-1 UT-Tyler 20.43 26.88 27.15 29.03 33.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Kyle Shores JR-3 Langston 19.62 18.64 24.52 31.63 23.30 25.01 22.32
47 Collin Rippy FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.20 27.19 24.94 24.94 22.95 18.21 32.43
52 Gerald Hartford JR-3 Langston 23.88 30.99 25.40 29.21 26.17 25.66 25.66
54 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 19.48 25.62 25.62 25.37 23.06 29.47 25.62
55 Hunter Essex JR-3 Southern Nazarene 28.43 32.56 25.84 27.65 24.55 23.52 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tommy Secord FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.85 24.09 17.18 30.06
35 Jeremy Mason JR-3 Southern Nazarene 24.12 28.71 19.78 24.12
48 Zac Reed FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.04 31.55 25.29 23.54
50 McCrea Lopez JR-3 UT-Tyler 25.37 25.12 31.72 32.99
56 Jeremy Strong SR-4 Bacone 26.03 21.87 32.54 24.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Damarion Greenwood FR-1 UT-Tyler 17.33 16.87 26.47 21.32 22.96 21.78 23.42
31 Lakeem Christmas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 24.98 23.78 23.78 23.78 27.15 30.75 24.02
38 Nickolas Clark FR-1 Cowley College 17.63 23.66 24.87 30.18 19.56 17.14 24.14
49 Josh Garcia SO-2 UT-Tyler 22.90 22.40 26.93 25.67 17.62 23.15 25.16
53 Trey Cole FR-1 Oklahoma City 30.35 26.27 26.78 31.11 22.95 23.21 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 23.47
21 Ta'Shun Richardson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 23.59
45 Romiki Dorris SO-2 Langston 24.92
46 Davey Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Andra Richardson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.78 22.78
16 Maurice Hill FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 17.55 23.40
27 Sheldon Hysten FR-1 Southern Nazarene 28.96 23.93
30 Reece Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 18.23 23.98
42 Solomon Carson SO-2 Langston 21.49 24.70
43 Glenn Collier SO-2 Bacone 27.44 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Grayson Lawrence FR-1 UT-Tyler 23.65 27.27 24.13 24.13 25.34
40 Josh Lewis SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.89 20.31 29.11 24.46 23.49
44 Michael Gbunblee FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.53 29.79 19.36 24.82 22.84
51 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 29.20 33.01 21.84 25.39 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 27.53 22.40 25.20 28.93 19.60 23.33
23 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.57 23.20 25.80 18.94 23.67 23.67
24 Mark Phillips FR-1 UT-Tyler 18.05 19.72 28.27 23.52 24.23 23.75
29 Dalvin Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 29.22 23.48 23.71 23.24 31.14 23.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Donny Ebanks JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.93 23.41 16.63
19 Robert Maston FR-1 Pratt CC 19.95 23.47 21.60
25 Kade Trompler FR-1 UT-Tyler 29.23 23.76 25.19
34 Trenton McGee FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 28.62 24.05 28.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Troy Williams   Unattached 23.09 21.04 16.01 24.24 16.46 22.86
22 Bryan Vinson JR-3 Langston 30.46 25.98 21.49 23.61 24.56 23.61
28 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 23.71 21.56 28.03 24.43 19.40 23.95
57 Jai-Mein Berry FR-1 Cowley College 28.01 19.11 27.48 26.17 18.85 26.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.90 22.92 18.57 24.07
13 Aaron Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.93 23.27 19.09 29.56
39 Caleb Stewart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19.12 24.20 31.46 21.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dorson St.Phard FR-1 Pratt CC 18.88 23.88 29.57 20.02 22.74 21.83
8 Trentavious Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.16 23.47 21.63 21.63 23.01 17.49
10 Rondarion Wilson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.76 29.06 17.53 24.22 23.06 25.83
12 Jackson Davis SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.38 22.33 22.33 23.26 23.26 23.73
15 Princeton Liggins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.84 18.44 24.74 28.48 23.34 24.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.72 29.54 28.18 29.31 25.00 16.59 25.45
9 Micah Brewer FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 23.03 19.58 24.19 25.34 25.80 22.57 19.12
33 Keith Johnson Junior Unattached 24.04 26.69 21.40 27.17 22.12 29.33 23.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andre Norman FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 22.51
2 Anthony Paul SO-2 Pratt CC 22.52
11 Christopher McEnery SO-2 Pratt CC 23.23

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 49.19
2 Julien Gillum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.39
3 Sawyer Pehkonen SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 49.57
4 Sayvon Milton FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 50.69
5 Myles Anderson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 51.33
6 Patrick Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51.36
7 Darrien Lipscomb SO-2 Cloud County CC 51.71
8 Tanner Brown FR-1 Cloud County CC 51.73
9 Johnny Geter III   Unattached 51.93
10 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 52.07
11 Javier Hernandez FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 52.66
12 Darius Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 52.75
13 Devontrae Young JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 52.89
14 Tommy Secord FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.02
15 Rondarion Wilson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 53.27
16 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 53.40
17 Zac Reed FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.51
18 Dalvin Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 54.08
19 Prince Gay JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.87
20 Deontre Hardiman FR-1 Cloud County CC 57.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Johnny Geter III   Unattached 59.72 37.39 51.93 52.45 50.38
13 Devontrae Young JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 46.55 1:04.53 52.89 48.66 48.66
17 Zac Reed FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:08.50 1:09.03 53.51 46.56 47.09
19 Prince Gay JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:08.59 1:03.10 54.87 58.71 1:06.40
20 Deontre Hardiman FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:09.60 48.90 57.52 1:11.90 1:06.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Darrien Lipscomb SO-2 Cloud County CC 51.71
11 Javier Hernandez FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 52.66
12 Darius Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 52.75
14 Tommy Secord FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Myles Anderson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 40.55 48.25 43.12 51.33 58.01
6 Patrick Rogers FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:06.26 57.01 58.55 51.36 1:01.64
8 Tanner Brown FR-1 Cloud County CC 53.80 1:07.25 1:06.22 51.73 59.49
10 Anthony Houston II Junior Unattached 55.72 1:07.17 54.16 52.07 1:05.09
18 Dalvin Ruff FR-1 Pratt CC 43.27 39.48 1:06.52 54.08 1:08.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Colbert FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 56.57 37.88 49.19 1:03.95
2 Julien Gillum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 58.78 47.91 49.39 1:00.75
3 Sawyer Pehkonen SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 43.63 58.50 49.57 58.99
4 Sayvon Milton FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 42.08 1:03.37 50.69 1:02.86
15 Rondarion Wilson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 38.89 43.69 53.27 1:01.80
16 Brad Alexander SO-2 Coffeyville CC 39.52 1:05.15 53.40 59.28

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Holt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:26.45 1:12.64 1:32.26 1:09.74 1:32.98
2 Stephen Marindich SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:09.66 1:13.32 51.33 1:23.59 1:15.52
3 Carlos James SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:09.88 1:13.55 1:01.79 1:13.55 1:25.32
4 Shirvante Knauls FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.55 1:13.97 57.70 1:22.11 1:28.77
5 Cinque Sambula FR-1 Langston 1:22.02 1:14.56 1:04.13 1:31.71 1:11.58
6 Christopher McEnery SO-2 Pratt CC 1:21.57 1:14.83 1:08.10 59.12 1:05.11
7 Morris Wynn FR-1 Cowley College 1:12.69 1:14.93 1:09.69 1:20.18 1:23.93
8 Tanner Brown FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:35.53 1:15.22 1:16.73 1:32.52 1:25.00
9 Robert Maston FR-1 Pratt CC 1:35.17 1:16.13 1:34.41 1:35.17 1:04.71
10 Jon Sylvester FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:31.53 1:16.27 1:12.46 1:38.39 1:14.75
11 Ilijah Coleman SO-2 Bacone 1:07.17 1:17.20 1:05.62 1:09.48 58.68
12 Marcus Bryant II FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:40.60 1:19.21 1:39.81 55.45 1:39.02
13 Tanner Cate SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:29.01 1:19.47 1:34.57 1:10.73 1:29.01
14 E'Manuel Godfrey SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:13.16 1:19.52 1:02.82 1:06.80 1:35.43
15 Azayah Suggs SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:13.28 1:19.65 1:18.86 1:18.06 1:19.65
16 Dakota Kappelle SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.22 1:20.51 1:13.27 1:35.01 1:40.64
17 Ky Mann FR-1 Cowley College 58.25 1:20.90 1:07.96 1:37.89 1:00.68
18 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 58.44 1:21.16 1:13.05 1:07.37 1:08.99
19 Mack Hamilton SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:41.20 1:22.27 1:40.37 1:16.52 1:00.88
20 Ed Miller FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:03.74 1:23.86 1:15.48 1:44.83 1:49.02
21 Deontre Hardiman FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:09.75 1:24.03 1:23.19 1:07.23 1:47.56
22 Shelton Wynder FR-1 Langston 1:13.84 1:25.86 1:49.90 1:27.58 1:18.14
23 Gerald Hartford JR-3 Langston 1:33.73 1:28.42 1:28.42 1:09.86 1:32.85
24 Daniel Juren JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:41.30 1:30.44 1:57.58 1:13.26 1:33.16
  Jakalub Rhodes SO-2 Cowley College DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Longins Kouri FR-1 Cloud County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Anthony Nunez SO-2 Cloud County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Deontre Hardiman FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:24.03
22 Shelton Wynder FR-1 Langston 1:25.86
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Robert Maston FR-1 Pratt CC 57.86 1:18.42 1:05.48 1:16.13 1:30.60 1:01.67 1:09.28
18 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 1:00.87 1:17.92 1:45.51 1:21.16 1:36.58 1:08.18 1:23.60
20 Ed Miller FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:22.19 1:47.34 1:33.93 1:23.86 1:15.48 1:38.12 1:17.99
23 Gerald Hartford JR-3 Langston 1:42.57 1:19.58 1:46.99 1:28.42 1:16.05 1:07.20 1:05.43
  Longins Kouri FR-1 Cloud County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Christopher McEnery SO-2 Pratt CC 56.87 55.38 1:13.34 1:14.83 52.38 1:11.84
7 Morris Wynn FR-1 Cowley College 1:17.93 1:12.69 1:25.42 1:14.93 1:22.43 1:29.17
15 Azayah Suggs SO-2 Coffeyville CC 58.95 1:22.84 1:20.45 1:19.65 1:25.23 1:35.58
17 Ky Mann FR-1 Cowley College 59.87 1:40.32 1:01.49 1:20.90 1:10.39 1:24.14
24 Daniel Juren JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:22.30 1:21.40 1:37.68 1:30.44 1:13.26 1:51.25
  Anthony Nunez SO-2 Cloud County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ilijah Coleman SO-2 Bacone 1:07.17 1:07.94 1:17.20
13 Tanner Cate SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:32.98 1:00.40 1:19.47
14 E'Manuel Godfrey SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:43.38 1:40.20 1:19.52
19 Mack Hamilton SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:46.13 1:17.34 1:22.27
  Jakalub Rhodes SO-2 Cowley College DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tanner Brown FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:34.78 1:01.68 1:15.22 1:16.73 1:33.28
10 Jon Sylvester FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:20.09 1:21.61 1:16.27 1:23.14 1:02.55
16 Dakota Kappelle SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.15 1:09.24 1:20.51 1:14.07 1:21.32
Men's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jermaine Holt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:12.64
2 Stephen Marindich SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:13.32
3 Carlos James SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:13.55
4 Shirvante Knauls FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:13.97
5 Cinque Sambula FR-1 Langston 1:14.56
12 Marcus Bryant II FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:19.21

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nathan Crowson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:52.76 1:58.69
2 Brady Aderholt FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:10.23 1:59.47
3 Dillon Phillips FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:24.86 1:59.52
4 Garrett Elmore SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:34.47 1:59.74
5 Jacob Janzen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:27.25 2:00.69
6 Moses Dirane SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:33.86 2:01.15
7 Ilijah Coleman SO-2 Bacone 1:28.83 2:01.68
8 Aaron Brinegar JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:44.90 2:01.97
9 DeAngelo Robles SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:56.27 2:02.39
10 Parker Elliott FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:29.74 2:02.92
11 Elijah Battle FR-1 Pratt CC 1:37.53 2:03.45
12 Jarrett Ellis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.93 2:03.47
13 Kelton Reynolds SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:15.44 2:04.25
14 Manuel Gonzales SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:42.06 2:04.46
15 Blake Rayner FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:49.78 2:04.74
16 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:28.66 2:04.87
17 Ryan Nielsen SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:58.64 2:04.88
18 Jerrell Hunter FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:26.27 2:06.09
19 Lawson Meredith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:04.02 2:06.55
20 La'Corian Ballard FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:51.08 2:07.67
21 Riley McKnight SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:18.23 2:07.99
22 Jacob Moyo SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:36.76 2:08.49
23 Logan Krenn SO-2 Pratt CC 1:33.51 2:09.87
24 Wilder Fenelus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:49.57 2:10.43
25 Curtis Quarrels SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:48.48 2:10.70
26 Evan Wilson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:35.78 2:10.90
27 Stefan Pressley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:37.01 2:11.94
28 Xavier Ortiz FR-1 Pratt CC 1:52.20 2:12.00
29 Tumiso Tidimane Junior Unattached 2:38.96 2:12.46
30 Joshua Mitchell FR-1 Pratt CC 1:39.92 2:13.22
31 Jose Alfredo Moya Pena JR-3 Bacone 1:44.21 2:13.60
32 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:07.68 2:14.40
33 Dalton Miller FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:01.80 2:15.33
34 Aaron Gould FR-1 Bacone 2:22.07 2:16.60
35 Logan Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:34.79 2:16.98
36 Kolten Speaks SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:36.11 2:19.38
37 Alex Viscarra SO-2 Pratt CC 1:41.78 2:19.42
38 Iversen Qumyintewa SO-2 Bacone 2:39.67 2:21.30
39 Myles Gladen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:32.43 2:25.17
40 William Montgomery SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:51.80 2:29.39
41 Jarrod Ferguson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:47.95 2:32.04
42 Austin Braddock   UNAT-Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:16.71 2:42.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Dalton Miller FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:28.87 2:15.33 2:54.58 1:57.74 2:03.15 2:11.27
36 Kolten Speaks SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:27.75 2:19.38 2:51.44 2:11.02 1:37.57 2:24.96
38 Iversen Qumyintewa SO-2 Bacone 2:08.59 2:21.30 1:57.28 2:02.94 2:05.76 2:00.11
39 Myles Gladen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:45.98 2:25.17 3:05.82 1:41.62 2:41.14 2:44.05
40 William Montgomery SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:02.26 2:29.39 2:09.97 2:47.32 3:03.75 2:11.47
41 Jarrod Ferguson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:18.36 2:32.04 2:48.77 2:10.76 3:16.14 2:36.61
42 Austin Braddock   UNAT-Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:10.42 2:42.75 2:59.03 2:11.83 2:49.26 1:58.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:39.84 2:04.87 2:12.37 1:39.90 2:33.59 2:17.36
20 La'Corian Ballard FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:30.65 2:07.67 2:28.10 2:31.93 2:15.33 1:52.35
22 Jacob Moyo SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:20.06 2:08.49 2:34.19 1:47.94 2:20.06 1:38.94
23 Logan Krenn SO-2 Pratt CC 1:43.90 2:09.87 1:51.69 2:00.78 2:18.96 2:25.46
25 Curtis Quarrels SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:13.32 2:10.70 2:43.38 2:31.62 2:48.61 2:48.61
26 Evan Wilson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:23.99 2:10.90 2:16.14 2:48.87 1:56.51 2:44.94
27 Stefan Pressley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:30.42 2:11.94 1:33.68 2:43.61 2:33.05 2:25.14
34 Aaron Gould FR-1 Bacone 2:52.12 2:16.60 2:00.21 2:08.41 2:16.60 2:35.73
35 Logan Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:10.13 2:16.98 2:33.42 2:03.29 2:40.27 1:35.89
37 Alex Viscarra SO-2 Pratt CC 1:55.72 2:19.42 2:26.40 1:45.96 1:38.99 2:19.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jarrett Ellis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:03.47
13 Kelton Reynolds SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:04.25
18 Jerrell Hunter FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:06.09
19 Lawson Meredith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:06.55
21 Riley McKnight SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:07.99
24 Wilder Fenelus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:10.43
29 Tumiso Tidimane Junior Unattached 2:12.46
31 Jose Alfredo Moya Pena JR-3 Bacone 2:13.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Crowson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:39.70 1:58.69 1:51.57 2:12.94 2:09.38 1:31.40
2 Brady Aderholt FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.73 1:59.47 2:01.86 1:48.72 2:06.64 2:34.12
4 Garrett Elmore SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:54.95 1:59.74 2:32.07 2:08.13 1:52.56 1:59.74
5 Jacob Janzen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:28.45 2:00.69 2:06.73 2:34.49 1:41.38 2:11.56
10 Parker Elliott FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:46.94 2:02.92 1:45.72 1:59.24 2:04.15 2:28.74
14 Manuel Gonzales SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:00.73 2:04.46 2:01.97 1:59.49 2:18.15 1:34.59
15 Blake Rayner FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:51.02 2:04.74 1:42.29 2:28.44 1:46.03 1:41.04
30 Joshua Mitchell FR-1 Pratt CC 2:42.53 2:13.22 2:47.86 2:15.89 2:07.90 1:37.25
32 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:31.88 2:14.40 2:41.28 2:05.00 1:47.52 1:38.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dillon Phillips FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:59.52 2:27.01 1:51.16 2:32.99 1:45.18 1:47.57 1:38.01
6 Moses Dirane SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:01.15 1:35.71 1:56.31 2:36.29 1:46.62 2:10.85 1:52.67
7 Ilijah Coleman SO-2 Bacone 2:01.68 1:32.48 1:59.25 1:32.48 1:36.13 2:15.07 2:30.89
8 Aaron Brinegar JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:01.97 2:00.75 1:37.58 1:44.90 1:37.58 2:09.29 2:15.39
9 DeAngelo Robles SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:02.39 1:53.83 1:51.38 2:12.19 1:40.36 1:30.57 2:24.42
11 Elijah Battle FR-1 Pratt CC 2:03.45 1:47.41 2:20.74 1:47.41 1:32.59 2:30.61 1:59.75
17 Ryan Nielsen SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:04.88 2:12.38 2:22.37 2:36.10 1:42.41 1:51.15 2:28.61
28 Xavier Ortiz FR-1 Pratt CC 2:12.00 2:37.08 2:31.80 2:27.84 2:33.12 1:35.04 1:46.92

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moses Dirane SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:42.15 3:20.74 3:42.15 4:27.65
2 Cody Jones SO-2 Southern Nazarene 3:47.65 4:06.40 4:30.50 4:27.82
3 Thobile Mosito SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:26.37 4:58.69 4:39.68 4:31.53
4 Blaine Whitson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:48.83 3:37.99 4:48.83 4:32.48
5 Patrick Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:49.55 3:52.19 5:27.80 4:33.16
6 Thom Reynders FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:14.75 4:22.97 5:53.36 4:33.92
7 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 4:57.33 5:38.62 5:52.39 4:35.30
8 Kyle McKinley FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:03.52 3:35.85 4:14.59 4:36.72
9 Manuel Gonzales SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:34.00 4:48.12 5:41.79 4:42.47
10 Nathan Adams SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:06.74 4:52.11 3:27.03 4:43.60
11 Tyron Yazzie JR-3 Bacone 4:29.67 5:47.13 3:32.30 4:46.88
12 Bryce Grahn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:28.84 3:25.24 5:58.45 4:49.07
13 Jacob Moyo SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:10.26 4:51.54 3:47.41 4:51.54
14 William Charles FR-1 Pratt CC 3:30.09 5:32.63 4:13.85 4:51.78
15 Curtis Quarrels SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:55.47 3:36.48 4:52.54 4:52.54
16 Aaron Gould FR-1 Bacone 6:10.05 3:59.80 5:16.77 4:56.04
17 Garrison Bluhm SO-2 Southern Nazarene 3:43.79 6:04.03 5:10.32 4:58.38
18 Jose Alfredo Moya Pena JR-3 Bacone 5:32.59 3:35.74 5:44.58 4:59.63
19 Andres Uriegas Senior Unattached 4:58.43 4:58.43 4:13.21 5:01.44
20 Merritt Suenram JR-3 Southern Nazarene 5:34.67 4:36.86 6:20.30 5:04.24
21 Weyekin Bill JR-3 Bacone 3:48.79 6:07.92 5:09.17 5:09.17
22 Iversen Qumyintewa SO-2 Bacone 5:03.71 6:03.20 6:12.59 5:13.10
23 Zach McAlpin SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:36.32 6:48.19 4:30.04 5:13.99
24 William Montgomery SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:04.30 5:05.37 6:25.73 5:21.44
25 Kyler Newkirk FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:17.69 6:41.21 5:58.80 5:26.18
26 Myles Gladen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 6:51.47 4:56.26 6:15.26 5:29.17
27 Reagan Terral SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 5:04.05 7:17.28 7:17.28 5:41.62
28 Trey Winters JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:44.39 6:18.83 4:56.18 5:44.39
29 Nicholas Roark JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:37.68 6:05.55 4:09.56 5:51.49
30 Austin Braddock   UNAT-Oklahoma Wesleyan 7:52.59 8:20.16 6:53.52 6:33.82
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jacob Moyo SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:04.43 4:51.54 5:55.68 5:17.78 5:35.28
18 Jose Alfredo Moya Pena JR-3 Bacone 5:05.63 4:59.63 5:53.57 5:26.60 4:17.69
21 Weyekin Bill JR-3 Bacone 6:26.47 5:09.17 4:32.07 3:42.61 4:13.52
22 Iversen Qumyintewa SO-2 Bacone 4:07.35 5:13.10 6:18.86 5:09.97 4:32.40
23 Zach McAlpin SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:33.18 5:13.99 4:17.48 5:23.41 3:55.50
24 William Montgomery SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:54.66 5:21.44 5:31.09 6:19.30 4:46.09
25 Kyler Newkirk FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:24.21 5:26.18 4:01.38 6:47.73 6:41.21
26 Myles Gladen SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:46.38 5:29.17 5:42.34 5:19.30 6:02.09
27 Reagan Terral SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 6:15.79 5:41.62 4:29.88 4:26.47 5:51.87
28 Trey Winters JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:20.29 5:44.39 5:44.39 7:03.60 5:44.39
29 Nicholas Roark JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:41.20 5:51.49 5:44.46 6:51.25 4:27.14
30 Austin Braddock   UNAT-Oklahoma Wesleyan 6:06.26 6:33.82 4:39.62 8:31.97 5:58.38
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 5:13.85 5:49.64 5:13.85 4:35.30 4:35.30 5:02.83
10 Nathan Adams SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:05.85 3:49.72 4:35.10 4:43.60 3:58.23 5:17.64
11 Tyron Yazzie JR-3 Bacone 5:15.57 5:21.31 4:09.59 4:46.88 5:44.26 5:21.31
12 Bryce Grahn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:40.40 5:29.54 4:37.51 4:49.07 6:01.34 4:49.07
14 William Charles FR-1 Pratt CC 3:56.35 5:58.89 3:50.51 4:51.78 6:19.32 3:24.25
15 Curtis Quarrels SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:42.28 5:27.65 5:59.83 4:52.54 4:46.69 6:14.46
16 Aaron Gould FR-1 Bacone 4:41.24 4:26.44 5:58.21 4:56.04 5:58.21 4:56.04
17 Garrison Bluhm SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:49.11 5:58.06 5:19.27 4:58.38 5:52.09 5:22.25
19 Andres Uriegas Senior Unattached 4:55.42 5:13.50 6:31.88 5:01.44 4:55.42 6:22.83
20 Merritt Suenram JR-3 Southern Nazarene 5:49.88 5:37.71 5:31.63 5:04.24 4:15.57 6:05.09
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Moses Dirane SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:27.65
2 Cody Jones SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:27.82
3 Thobile Mosito SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:31.53
4 Blaine Whitson SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:32.48
5 Patrick Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4:33.16
6 Thom Reynders FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:33.92
8 Kyle McKinley FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:36.72
9 Manuel Gonzales SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:42.47

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Keegan FR-1 Science & Arts 9:41.53 9:10.92 8:30.11 7:18.70 9:56.83 10:32.54
2 Thobile Mosito SO-2 Cloud County CC 10:36.28 11:02.79 8:50.23 10:04.47 11:08.09 8:34.33
3 Max McNeill SO-2 Oklahoma City 7:20.36 8:02.80 8:50.55 9:59.53 11:19.11 8:13.42
4 Thom Reynders FR-1 Cloud County CC 10:42.63 10:58.97 9:04.60 10:37.19 9:15.50 10:37.19
5 Oaklin Davis JR-3 Oklahoma City 8:14.06 6:57.21 9:08.95 9:58.36 7:08.19 10:09.34
6 Gerardo Tarango FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6:41.48 7:20.51 9:17.60 10:02.21 7:14.93 7:42.81
7 Stephen Marindich SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:06.43 6:59.34 9:19.11 9:35.89 9:24.71 8:23.20
8 Colton Meyers FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10:17.73 10:51.43 9:21.57 8:42.26 11:53.20 7:23.64
9 Chris Lobaugh FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11:05.24 10:25.10 9:33.48 8:07.46 8:53.34 11:16.71
10 Luis Guerra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 10:47.96 7:42.83 9:38.53 11:28.45 11:51.60 11:22.67
11 Bryce Grahn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:00.76 9:12.39 9:41.46 9:06.58 11:43.57 8:08.43
12 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 7:16.90 8:51.36 9:50.40 8:51.36 9:20.88 11:07.16
13 Mike Muhuhu SO-2 Science & Arts 11:20.42 10:20.21 10:02.14 11:32.46 11:20.42 9:26.02
14 Andres Uriegas Senior Unattached 12:15.11 9:50.50 10:02.55 10:14.61 7:49.99 10:38.71
15 Adrian Labrada Freshman UNAT-Science & Arts 13:25.54 10:38.23 10:19.64 8:21.91 10:32.04 11:27.80
16 Kyler Newkirk FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:02.40 10:53.13 10:34.10 9:18.01 10:21.42 13:12.63
17 Damian Armendariz FR-1 Science & Arts 12:05.90 13:04.76 10:53.96 10:53.96 8:36.63 9:28.95
18 Trey Winters JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 13:29.16 12:41.56 11:19.96 10:11.97 10:25.57 11:40.36
19 Reagan Terral SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8:26.26 9:57.67 11:43.14 11:00.96 11:07.99 9:50.64
20 Travis Hubbard JR-3 Science & Arts 14:42.04 11:17.41 11:45.63 13:45.59 12:42.08 15:03.21
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Keegan FR-1 Science & Arts 8:30.11
11 Bryce Grahn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:41.46
13 Mike Muhuhu SO-2 Science & Arts 10:02.14
15 Adrian Labrada Freshman UNAT-Science & Arts 10:19.64
16 Kyler Newkirk FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:34.10
17 Damian Armendariz FR-1 Science & Arts 10:53.96
18 Trey Winters JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:19.96
19 Reagan Terral SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11:43.14
20 Travis Hubbard JR-3 Science & Arts 11:45.63
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Thobile Mosito SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:29.02 8:13.12 7:30.70 6:53.58 11:02.79 8:50.23 11:08.09
3 Max McNeill SO-2 Oklahoma City 7:15.05 7:15.05 11:03.19 8:55.86 8:45.25 8:50.55 7:52.19
4 Thom Reynders FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:32.12 6:43.01 11:47.98 11:42.54 10:58.97 9:04.60 6:53.90
5 Oaklin Davis JR-3 Oklahoma City 6:51.72 7:24.65 10:09.34 10:58.74 7:08.19 9:08.95 7:19.16
6 Gerardo Tarango FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:28.76 10:57.97 7:26.08 9:34.33 8:33.00 9:17.60 7:42.81
7 Stephen Marindich SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:28.79 8:34.39 10:31.80 9:24.71 9:02.34 9:19.11 7:27.29
8 Colton Meyers FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:32.81 8:31.03 8:31.03 8:25.42 6:49.95 9:21.57 6:33.10
9 Chris Lobaugh FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:04.81 8:24.67 9:10.54 7:33.05 12:02.59 9:33.48 9:56.42
10 Luis Guerra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7:37.04 9:50.10 12:32.09 7:54.40 11:22.67 9:38.53 7:08.12
12 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 11:48.48 10:55.35 7:05.09 10:43.54 10:37.64 9:50.40 7:52.32
14 Andres Uriegas Senior Unattached 11:38.96 10:20.63 11:26.91 11:57.04 8:02.04 10:02.55 9:32.43

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 8.22
2 Jonathan Gullatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.49
3 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.54
4 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 8.56
5 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.61
6 Louis Humbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.67
7 Cayden Spain SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.70
8 Devontae Armstead FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.72
9 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 8.85
10 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.90
  Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC DQ
  Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.46 8.37 8.54
5 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.22 10.94 8.61
7 Cayden Spain SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.09 6.79 8.70
8 Devontae Armstead FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.55 8.90 8.72
10 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.57 8.28 8.90
  Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 8.22 8.72 6.50 10.61
2 Jonathan Gullatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.49 6.37 9.00 6.37
4 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 8.56 8.48 9.93 7.19
6 Louis Humbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.67 10.93 9.89 9.71
9 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 8.85 7.97 7.70 7.53
  Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 8.29 8.05 10.37 6.06 7.30 10.53 10.45
2 Jonathan Gullatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.43 6.24 9.28 10.63 7.84 8.86 10.79
3 Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.52 7.76 7.16 7.76 10.65 9.72 7.84
4 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 8.53 6.91 6.49 10.92 10.58 8.62 7.68
5 Louis Humbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.63 8.46 7.60 8.89 6.39 8.81 9.76
6 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 8.66 8.40 9.10 6.85 11.09 10.92 9.01
7 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.76 11.39 7.10 7.01 9.82 8.50 10.87
8 Cayden Spain SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.82 10.94 11.47 8.65 11.21 9.88 10.68
9 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.87 8.96 6.39 8.87 10.03 9.05 8.52
10 Devontae Armstead FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.12 11.22 10.67 8.12 10.49 6.75 11.68
11 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.13 7.03 6.67 11.42 10.78 7.22 9.23
12 Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College 9.21 8.94 8.57 11.79 10.14 11.79 8.20
13 Davey Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.43 10.19 7.36 9.91 10.00 11.60 9.91
14 Luke Kuffler SO-2 Cowley College 9.48 12.33 11.57 8.82 10.72 7.30 11.95
15 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 9.62 11.36 7.99 10.78 11.07 8.95 9.91
16 Kentwan Blackstock FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.68 7.94 9.30 9.49 10.17 7.84 8.04
17 Jerrod Hoover FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.73 10.22 12.07 7.79 10.32 8.57 9.34
18 Hunter Essex JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9.87 11.35 12.05 7.70 9.08 9.58 10.37
19 Kolten Speaks SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.82 13.20 13.20 13.64 11.26 14.07 12.01
  Trey Cole FR-1 Oklahoma City DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jonathan Gullatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.43 6.41 8.43 7.42 10.88
5 Louis Humbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.84 6.39 8.63 10.01 6.99
8 Cayden Spain SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10.06 7.41 8.82 6.80 11.12
11 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.40 8.86 9.13 10.50 11.23
16 Kentwan Blackstock FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.72 10.46 9.68 11.91 8.14
  Trey Cole FR-1 Oklahoma City DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Harper Harris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.39 8.76 10.25 9.29 10.25
9 Brandon Crowley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.45 8.87 9.58 7.99 8.43
10 Devontae Armstead FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.86 9.12 10.49 6.84 8.30
15 Christian Was SO-2 Southwestern Christian 11.74 9.62 10.78 10.10 6.83
17 Jerrod Hoover FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.47 9.73 8.37 11.78 11.39
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Benjamin Aidoo SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.23 8.52
4 Devonta Trotter FR-1 Langston 10.67 8.53
14 Luke Kuffler SO-2 Cowley College 12.14 9.48
19 Kolten Speaks SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 11.58 10.82
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Unattached 6.64 6.06 8.29
6 Yves Cherubin FR-1 Pratt CC 9.88 10.48 8.66
12 Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College 11.15 11.61 9.21
13 Davey Cleveland FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.07 12.26 9.43
18 Hunter Essex JR-3 Southern Nazarene 12.54 12.54 9.87

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma Baptist A Sayvon Milton, Dillon Phillips, Carlos James, Shirvante Knauls 3:22.10 3:36.25
2 Coffeyville CC A Patrick Rogers, Julien Gillum, Jon Sylvester, Marcus Bryant II 3:25.16 3:35.42
3 Southern Nazarene A Myles Anderson, Andra Richardson, Xzavion Hunter, Wendell Allgood 3:27.27 2:29.24
4 Pratt CC A Christopher McEnery, Elijah Battle, Robert Maston, Dalvin Ruff 3:31.19 3:26.97
5 Pratt CC
(B>)
B Juvens Pierre, Joshua Mitchell, Darius Ruff, Anthony Paul 3:31.61 2:34.48
6 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Dakota Kappelle, Clayton Honeycutt, Brandon Crowley, Trenton McGee 3:31.65 2:36.63
7 Cloud County CC A Darrien Lipscomb, Tanner Brown, Wesley Logorava, Moses Dirane 3:32.76 3:37.02
8 Cowley College A Jakalub Rhodes, Tanner Blackmore, Morris Wynn, Ky Mann 3:32.89 3:22.25
9 Langston A Edwin Williams, Devonta Trotter, Cinque Sambula, Bryan Vinson 3:33.26 2:42.08
10 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
B Tanner Cate, Riley McKnight, Lawson Meredith, Kelton Reynolds 3:33.63 4:05.68
11 Oklahoma Christian A Austin Davis, Maurice Hill, Javier Hernandez, Brady Aderholt 3:34.36 2:42.92
12 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
B Jacob Gutierrez, Ta'Shun Richardson, Jeremy Mason, Sheldon Hysten 3:35.85 3:01.32
13 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
B E'Manuel Godfrey, La'Corian Ballard, Wilder Fenelus, Jerrell Hunter 3:35.99 3:16.55
14 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Hayden Ashley, Blake Rayner, Parker Elliott, Micah Brewer 3:44.15 3:41.91
15 Oklahoma City A Cabe Killingsworth, Logan Johnson, Ryan Nielsen, Nehemiah Soap 3:44.59 4:07.05
16 UT-Tyler
(B>)
B Collin Rippy, Daniel Juren, Ed Miller, Mack Hamilton 3:45.27 3:49.78
17 Cloud County CC
(C>)
C Anthony Nunez, Murphy Bavinga, Raymond Nellom, Andy Caris 3:45.56 4:28.42
18 Langston
(B>)
B Romiki Dorris, Solomon Carson, Kyle Shores, Jaylin Anglin 3:49.12 4:53.28
  Southern Nazarene
(C>)
C Reece Watson, Lakeem Christmas, Cody Jones, Hunter Essex DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Cowley College Rhodes, Blackmore, Wynn, Mann 3:32.89
10 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
Cate, McKnight, Meredith, Reynolds 3:33.63
17 Cloud County CC
(C>)
Nunez, Bavinga, Nellom, Caris 3:45.56
  Southern Nazarene
(C>)
Watson, Christmas, Jones, Essex DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Oklahoma Christian Davis, Hill, Hernandez, Aderholt 3:06.50 3:36.51 3:51.51 3:34.36 3:53.66
13 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
Godfrey, Ballard, Fenelus, Hunter 4:32.15 3:18.71 4:29.99 3:35.99 4:01.91
16 UT-Tyler
(B>)
Rippy, Juren, Miller, Hamilton 4:46.10 3:56.54 2:44.45 3:45.27 4:37.09
18 Langston
(B>)
Dorris, Carson, Shores, Anglin 4:39.53 4:44.11 2:56.43 3:49.12 4:57.86
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Coffeyville CC Rogers, Gillum, Sylvester, Bryant II 2:48.24 2:27.72 3:25.16 3:57.99
9 Langston Williams, Trotter, Sambula, Vinson 2:50.61 4:24.45 3:33.26 3:07.67
12 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
Gutierrez, Richardson, Mason, Hysten 2:48.37 3:03.48 3:35.85 3:57.44
14 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
Ashley, Rayner, Elliott, Brewer 4:33.47 2:39.15 3:44.15 3:01.57
15 Oklahoma City Killingsworth, Johnson, Nielsen, Soap 4:13.79 4:20.53 3:44.59 2:43.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oklahoma Baptist Milton, Phillips, James, Knauls 3:12.00 3:22.10 2:37.64 4:02.52
3 Southern Nazarene Anderson, Richardson, Hunter, Allgood 3:21.06 3:27.27 3:23.13 3:33.49
4 Pratt CC McEnery, Battle, Maston, Ruff 3:41.75 3:31.19 2:40.51 2:29.95
5 Pratt CC
(B>)
Pierre, Mitchell, Ruff, Paul 3:52.78 3:31.61 4:03.36 3:54.89
6 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Kappelle, Honeycutt, Crowley, McGee 2:40.86 3:31.65 3:40.12 4:26.68
7 Cloud County CC Lipscomb, Brown, Logorava, Dirane 3:58.30 3:32.76 2:54.47 4:25.95

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jonathan Gullatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.87m 2.01m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
1 Jonathan Spearman FR-1 Cloud County CC 1.52m 1.54m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Tucker Mora FR-1 Science & Arts 1.52m 2.28m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Nathaniel Worley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2.18m 2.28m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  Marquies Tinsley FR-1 Coffeyville CC NH NH NH NH
  Jerrod Hoover FR-1 Cloud County CC NH NH NH NH
  Kentwan Blackstock FR-1 Cloud County CC NH NH NH NH
  Raymond Nellom SO-2 Cloud County CC NH NH NH NH
  Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College NH NH NH NH
  Luke Kuffler SO-2 Cowley College NH NH NH NH
  Christian Nix FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan NH NH NH NH
  Chris Goodson FR-1 UT-Tyler NH NH NH NH
  Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hayden Ashley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5.28m 5.72m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Nathan Vann FR-1 Cowley College 3.08m 4.93m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
3 Spencer Lashley JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 3.61m 4.66m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Louis Humbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.06m 3.89m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Tristen Winkel SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.20m 4.14m 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Andy Caris FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.23m 2.77m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 Austin Walton SO-2 Cloud County CC 2.84m 4.62m 3.95m 12' 11.5"
8 Luke Kuffler SO-2 Cowley College 2.66m 4.60m 3.80m 12' 5.5"

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darius Williams SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.23m 6.72m 6.72m 8.46m 8.17m 5.86m 5.42m 23' 8.75"
2 Dodley Thermitus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.94m 6.80m 7.43m 7.29m 8.19m 9.02m 8.26m 22' 9.25"
3 Darius Clark FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.93m 7.76m 8.94m 6.24m 7.83m 7.76m 6.17m 22' 9"
4 Jonathan Spearman FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.84m 8.34m 5.47m 7.46m 7.32m 6.98m 6.84m 22' 5.25"
5 Cody Benton FR-1 UT-Tyler 6.66m 6.93m 4.93m 5.13m 8.46m 7.26m 7.59m 21' 10.25"
6 Brian Pittman FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.62m 6.88m 4.97m 7.02m 8.08m 5.63m 4.70m 21' 8.75"
7 Peter Ackah FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.60m 5.41m 7.52m 4.88m 7.46m 6.53m 4.95m 21' 8"
8 Tyrone Thornton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.59m 5.67m 7.18m 6.59m 7.84m 6.66m 8.11m 21' 7.5"
9 Michael Hull Littlejohn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.56m 8.20m 5.77m 7.22m 7.35m 6.23m 5.90m 21' 6.25"
10 Chris Jae Freshman NIKE 6.49m 5.32m 5.91m 7.40m 7.66m 4.87m 5.58m 21' 3.5"
11 Quinton Poole FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.42m 5.14m 5.78m 7.83m 5.33m 5.46m 5.65m 21' 0.75"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dodley Thermitus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.15m 11.21m 16.82m 18.48m 49' 8.5"
2 Brian Pittman FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.29m 15.72m 15.86m 10.43m 46' 10.75"
3 Chris Jae Freshman NIKE 14.11m 13.55m 13.69m 14.67m 46' 3.5"
4 Baffour Kyem FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.83m 13.00m 16.18m 11.34m 45' 4.5"
5 Murphy Bavinga FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.82m 14.51m 12.02m 12.30m 45' 4.25"
6 Rudy Alvarez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.54m 12.32m 13.81m 16.65m 44' 5.25"
7 Jonathan Spearman FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.49m 15.92m 16.05m 13.89m 44' 3.25"
8 Joseph Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 13.23m 16.67m 14.55m 15.08m 43' 5"
  Cale Blehm FR-1 Southwestern Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Chris Goodson FR-1 UT-Tyler FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Cody Benton FR-1 UT-Tyler FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Davis JR-3 Oklahoma Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Johnathan Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vashon McCarthy SO-2 Cloud County CC 14.05m 13.54m 20.32m 15.07m 16.93m 18.96m 15.58m 55' 6.5"
2 Hristo Bankov FR-1 Cowley College 11.22m 19.63m 17.14m 14.49m 15.58m 19.48m 18.38m 51' 1.5"
3 Saleem Fadel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18.06m 12.61m 16.04m 15.26m 15.57m 15.57m 12.92m 51' 1"
4 Jacob Cochran SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 13.63m 13.49m 16.65m 10.76m 14.35m 10.48m 17.51m 47' 1"
5 Miles Marhofer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.92m 16.05m 17.61m 17.04m 14.20m 11.50m 16.90m 46' 7.25"
6 Levi Armon FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.84m 18.11m 16.98m 16.13m 14.15m 13.16m 11.74m 46' 5.25"
7 Daylen Baker JR-3 Langston 15.48m 10.64m 15.89m 14.10m 13.82m 10.50m 11.47m 45' 4.25"
8 Chase Dennis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.76m 11.28m 10.88m 10.61m 13.43m 11.42m 16.79m 44' 0.75"
9 Kaleb Graham SO-2 Southwestern Christian 12.13m 17.13m 12.39m 15.82m 13.18m 11.20m 11.86m 43' 3"
10 Dae'Trell Gordon FR-1 Cowley College 11.37m 16.08m 16.73m 10.06m 13.07m 14.12m 9.28m 42' 10.75"
11 LaRide Conerly SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.67m 13.15m 9.90m 11.07m 13.02m 16.01m 16.80m 42' 8.75"
12 Craig Lantz SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.96m 14.83m 13.46m 13.21m 12.46m 12.21m 15.20m 40' 10.5"
13 Christopher Wise FR-1 Science & Arts 9.20m 13.00m 15.08m 14.22m 12.26m 10.91m 11.16m 40' 2.75"
14 Mason Russ FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.42m 10.75m 14.25m 12.93m 12.08m 11.84m 13.53m 39' 7.75"
15 Dante McDowell SO-2 Southwestern Christian 12.33m 13.97m 9.39m 13.74m 11.74m 12.68m 12.68m 38' 6.25"
16 Mykhel Oppon Kuntu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.05m 11.00m 13.10m 9.83m 11.70m 9.36m 10.41m 38' 4.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Levi Armon FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.89m 11.74m 13.58m 17.55m 14.15m 13.02m 46' 5.25"
7 Daylen Baker JR-3 Langston 14.23m 10.23m 17.97m 12.99m 13.82m 16.45m 45' 4.25"
8 Chase Dennis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.74m 16.52m 9.54m 14.10m 13.43m 10.61m 44' 0.75"
11 LaRide Conerly SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.63m 14.71m 11.72m 11.59m 13.02m 11.72m 42' 8.75"
13 Christopher Wise FR-1 Science & Arts 10.54m 11.65m 10.42m 10.91m 12.26m 12.38m 40' 2.75"
14 Mason Russ FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.15m 10.99m 14.86m 11.60m 12.08m 15.70m 39' 7.75"
15 Dante McDowell SO-2 Southwestern Christian 13.15m 14.68m 10.92m 13.62m 11.74m 10.80m 38' 6.25"
16 Mykhel Oppon Kuntu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.40m 11.11m 10.88m 15.21m 11.70m 13.45m 38' 4.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Vashon McCarthy SO-2 Cloud County CC 16.93m 55' 6.5"
2 Hristo Bankov FR-1 Cowley College 15.58m 51' 1.5"
3 Saleem Fadel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 15.57m 51' 1"
4 Jacob Cochran SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 14.35m 47' 1"
5 Miles Marhofer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.20m 46' 7.25"
9 Kaleb Graham SO-2 Southwestern Christian 13.18m 43' 3"
10 Dae'Trell Gordon FR-1 Cowley College 13.07m 42' 10.75"
12 Craig Lantz SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.46m 40' 10.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Saleem Fadel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18.22m 14.76m 59' 9.5"
2 Miles Marhofer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.48m 21.50m 57' 4.25"
3 Hristo Bankov FR-1 Cowley College 15.63m 17.97m 51' 3.5"
4 Terrell Jackson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.23m 15.84m 49' 11.75"
5 Maurice Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.88m 13.69m 48' 10"
6 Nikelas Simmons SO-2 UT-Tyler 14.01m 14.71m 45' 11.75"
7 Zachary Medeiros SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 13.53m 11.91m 44' 4.75"
8 Craig Lantz SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.00m 9.75m 42' 8"
9 Mason Russ FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.55m 8.91m 41' 2.25"
10 LaRide Conerly SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.24m 14.57m 40' 2"
11 Daulton Coleman FR-1 UT-Tyler 12.07m 9.90m 39' 7.25"
12 Mykhel Oppon Kuntu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.66m 9.79m 38' 3.25"
13 Chase Dennis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.43m 11.09m 37' 6"
14 Gari Garmendia SO-2 Cowley College 11.07m 14.28m 36' 4"
15 Andrew Schlomack FR-1 Cowley College 10.87m 12.83m 35' 8"
16 Jae Eaton FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.98m 9.78m 32' 9"
17 Daylen Baker JR-3 Langston 9.62m 7.70m 31' 6.75"
18 Levi Armon FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.46m 10.50m 31' 0.5"
19 Dustin Stefan SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.20m 5.33m 23' 7.5"
  Jace McKinney FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL NM
  Billy Wollard FR-1 Cowley College FOUL FOUL NM
  Trey Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Nikelas Simmons SO-2 UT-Tyler 17.51m 17.51m 14.01m 10.93m 17.93m 15.83m 13.87m 45' 11.75"
10 LaRide Conerly SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.83m 15.30m 12.24m 10.65m 9.30m 11.38m 8.57m 40' 2"
11 Daulton Coleman FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.57m 9.17m 12.07m 11.95m 10.86m 10.86m 14.48m 39' 7.25"
16 Jae Eaton FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.18m 10.88m 9.98m 9.98m 8.38m 10.48m 10.58m 32' 9"
17 Daylen Baker JR-3 Langston 6.73m 7.12m 9.62m 9.52m 9.14m 10.10m 11.93m 31' 6.75"
18 Levi Armon FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.83m 9.27m 9.46m 9.65m 7.10m 11.07m 11.54m 31' 0.5"
19 Dustin Stefan SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 5.83m 5.54m 7.20m 9.00m 7.92m 5.18m 5.47m 23' 7.5"
  Jace McKinney FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Billy Wollard FR-1 Cowley College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Trey Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Saleem Fadel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19.86m 15.12m 18.22m 14.21m 22.41m 14.39m 59' 9.5"
2 Miles Marhofer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.37m 17.65m 17.48m 13.98m 13.28m 13.28m 57' 4.25"
3 Hristo Bankov FR-1 Cowley College 13.60m 15.00m 15.63m 11.57m 20.01m 17.97m 51' 3.5"
4 Terrell Jackson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.84m 12.95m 15.23m 14.93m 17.06m 13.40m 49' 11.75"
5 Maurice Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.41m 16.22m 14.88m 12.35m 18.15m 14.73m 48' 10"
7 Zachary Medeiros SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.15m 16.37m 13.53m 15.97m 10.82m 14.61m 44' 4.75"
8 Craig Lantz SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.51m 9.10m 13.00m 14.82m 15.86m 14.04m 42' 8"
9 Mason Russ FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.41m 15.44m 12.55m 11.55m 15.81m 11.42m 41' 2.25"
12 Mykhel Oppon Kuntu FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.16m 11.54m 11.66m 12.36m 12.71m 14.23m 38' 3.25"
13 Chase Dennis SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.69m 12.12m 11.43m 13.72m 13.26m 10.63m 37' 6"
14 Gari Garmendia SO-2 Cowley College 12.95m 8.97m 11.07m 11.07m 12.29m 13.28m 36' 4"
15 Andrew Schlomack FR-1 Cowley College 11.20m 11.20m 10.87m 8.91m 9.02m 13.91m 35' 8"