January 20, 2018
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Barnes SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:21.60 1:39.82 1:00.76 1:27.67 1:26.80 1:42.43
2 JoziRose Mayfield SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:31.31 1:43.49 1:21.75 1:26.96 1:26.96 1:29.57
3 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:21.37 1:50.24 1:41.49 1:52.87 1:27.49 1:43.24
4 Katie Cease JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:37.10 1:11.50 1:31.80 1:22.98 1:28.27 1:30.04
5 Jill Hagen JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:35.43 1:23.95 1:11.58 1:03.62 1:28.36 1:25.71
6 Taylor Needham SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:28.30 1:29.19 1:49.71 1:44.36 1:29.19 1:32.76
7 Ciara Thuston SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:13.27 1:38.29 1:51.69 1:27.57 1:29.35 1:07.02
8 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:34.98 1:48.42 1:31.40 1:38.56 1:29.60 1:53.80
9 Myah Bowen Freshman Unattached 1:05.97 1:19.52 1:14.10 1:12.29 1:30.36 1:03.26
10 Chanice Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:34.69 1:56.47 1:08.18 1:39.43 1:34.69 1:52.69
11 Madeline Jacobsen SO-2 Pratt CC 1:13.28 1:33.52 1:26.77 1:19.06 1:36.41 1:09.42
12 Ashley Benard FR-1 Langston 1:30.02 2:10.03 1:13.02 1:53.03 1:40.02 1:25.02
13 Harley Wright SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:18.67 1:21.86 1:15.48 1:50.56 1:46.30 1:32.49
  Zoraya Nunez FR-1 UT-Tyler DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chanice Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:34.69
12 Ashley Benard FR-1 Langston 1:40.02
  Zoraya Nunez FR-1 UT-Tyler DQ
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ciara Thuston SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:27.57 1:07.91 1:50.80 1:55.27 1:48.12 1:29.35 1:40.97
8 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:50.21 1:20.64 1:12.58 1:11.68 1:39.46 1:29.60 1:55.59
9 Myah Bowen Freshman Unattached 1:37.59 1:51.15 1:22.23 1:18.62 1:19.52 1:30.36 1:32.17
11 Madeline Jacobsen SO-2 Pratt CC 1:12.31 1:15.20 1:40.27 1:23.88 1:28.70 1:36.41 1:48.95
13 Harley Wright SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:56.93 1:53.75 1:43.11 1:29.30 2:01.19 1:46.30 1:32.49
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Barnes SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:39.82 1:48.50 1:26.80
2 JoziRose Mayfield SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:37.40 1:49.57 1:26.96
3 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.62 1:10.00 1:27.49
4 Katie Cease JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:19.45 1:30.92 1:28.27
5 Jill Hagen JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:05.39 1:06.27 1:28.36
6 Taylor Needham SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:54.17 1:07.79 1:29.19