February 16, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reginald Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 6.82 7.64 4.78 5.19
2 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 6.99 8.46 5.46 7.97
3 Tellis Horne FR-1 Rio Grande 7.01 5.19 4.91 7.93
4 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 7.04 6.48 4.93 7.18
5 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.05 8.25 8.75 6.91
6 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.09 8.23 6.17 7.66
7 Aymir Taylor SR-4 Kentucky State 7.19 9.14 6.91 5.97
  Wan'ya Williams SO-2 Tiffin FS FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reginald Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 8.48 6.05 6.95 6.82 8.41
2 Tellis Horne FR-1 Rio Grande 8.96 5.88 7.00 5.81 7.91
3 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 6.28 7.05 7.05 8.96 8.32
4 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 8.83 6.00 7.06 8.12 7.13
5 Wan'ya Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.14 9.20 7.07 6.23 5.73
6 Aymir Taylor SR-4 Kentucky State 7.67 8.03 7.10 7.32 5.61
7 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.06 6.56 7.13 5.57 8.99
8 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.87 5.51 7.15 6.51 5.08
9 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 7.81 6.02 7.16 7.95 7.24
10 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.10 8.25 7.17 6.89 7.68
11 Delontaye Morrow JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.84 7.12 7.19 8.42 6.62
12 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.90 6.15 7.23 6.66 8.90
13 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 6.09 6.17 7.25 6.67 5.22
14 Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.36 7.90 7.31 6.14 7.39
15 Nate Minic SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.01 6.60 7.33 6.45 8.80
16 Justin Friday SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.47 5.80 7.34 5.73 6.61
17 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.91 8.75 7.35 8.82 5.66
17 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.41 5.44 7.35 5.96 8.09
19 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.16 9.30 7.38 8.12 5.39
20 Alex Barrett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.60 7.71 7.41 7.71 6.38
21 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay 5.58 7.81 7.43 7.29 6.69
22 Darien Rameriz-Wilson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.64 6.28 7.47 7.10 9.19
23 Giorgio Ferrario SO-2 Tiffin 9.00 6.88 7.56 9.15 8.70
23 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.03 9.08 7.56 7.49 7.72
25 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.12 6.89 7.65 8.34 7.04
26 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 9.64 7.00 7.77 9.56 5.83
27 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 6.06 6.79 8.08 5.74 7.03
28 Edward Jones JR-3 Kentucky State 5.83 5.75 8.09 10.12 6.72
29 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 9.81 6.00 8.10 8.27 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacob Hill FR-1 Findlay 7.13 5.35 7.49 5.21 6.92
10 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.17 7.82 8.18 6.39 7.32
14 Lance Warren SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.31 7.90 6.36 6.14 5.19
22 Darien Rameriz-Wilson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.47 5.31 7.70 7.92 9.64
23 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.56 7.41 6.43 7.34 8.62
27 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 8.08 8.57 9.13 7.60 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Wan'ya Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.07
9 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 7.16
13 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 7.25
25 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tellis Horne FR-1 Rio Grande 7.00 6.93 7.42 6.02 6.23 7.00 7.28
3 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 7.05 7.48 7.55 8.68 6.28 6.21 7.34
11 Delontaye Morrow JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.19 5.76 7.55 7.48 7.19 5.97 7.91
17 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.35 8.02 5.96 8.46 8.60 8.97 5.88
21 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay 7.43 8.55 7.81 8.25 6.02 8.70 9.51
26 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 7.77 8.71 8.94 8.16 7.70 7.46 7.15
29 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 8.10 10.05 6.40 6.48 6.00 9.08 10.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 5.37 7.06 5.65 6.85 5.93 6.08
8 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.58 7.15 5.94 7.23 6.01 6.01
16 Justin Friday SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.22 7.34 5.95 6.98 8.67 5.44
17 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.57 7.35 8.82 6.18 8.24 7.06
20 Alex Barrett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.56 7.41 6.97 8.38 6.15 6.82
23 Giorgio Ferrario SO-2 Tiffin 6.96 7.56 6.05 5.30 6.58 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reginald Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 6.33 7.30 6.95 6.88
6 Aymir Taylor SR-4 Kentucky State 5.26 6.32 7.10 5.12
12 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.33 7.52 7.23 6.66
15 Nate Minic SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.58 6.97 7.33 9.02
19 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.47 7.75 7.38 6.20
28 Edward Jones JR-3 Kentucky State 9.87 9.55 8.09 6.23

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquille Hildreth JR-3 Tiffin 22.15 22.60 19.72 17.95
2 Michael King SR-4 Tiffin 22.18 22.41 27.51 20.63
3 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 22.57 28.67 20.54 21.45
4 Wan'ya Williams SO-2 Tiffin 22.80 28.05 26.45 26.91
5 Brandon Lynn FR-1 Tiffin 22.97 16.08 22.28 27.34
6 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 23.07 27.92 16.38 24.92
7 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 23.23 20.45 17.43 23.00
8 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 23.24 27.66 16.50 25.10
9 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.32 19.13 23.56 22.39
10 Justin Friday SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.34 23.11 16.81 24.74
11 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 23.44 20.16 25.55 22.74
12 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.45 22.98 26.74 26.97
13 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.59 29.02 22.41 30.20
14 Nate Minic SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.60 18.65 29.74 26.20
15 Delontaye Morrow JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.75 24.23 27.32 25.65
16 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.84 18.12 29.57 28.85
17 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.02 23.78 19.70 28.83
18 Silas Greene SR-4 Kentucky State 24.37 28.52 17.79 29.00
19 Giorgio Ferrario SO-2 Tiffin 24.43 24.43 22.97 29.81
20 Anton Darby Senior Unattached 24.71 18.54 26.69 22.00
21 Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.82 29.79 31.28 25.32
22 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.84 20.87 21.37 29.56
23 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.10 31.88 21.34 23.35
24 Matthew Adams JR-3 Tiffin 25.71 29.31 20.31 22.63
25 Matthew Bizimana   Kentucky State 26.14 30.07 24.84 28.24
26 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 28.31 31.99 29.73 33.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Nate Minic SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.60 25.73
24 Matthew Adams JR-3 Tiffin 25.71 30.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Matthew Bizimana   Kentucky State 24.84 21.70 32.16 26.14 25.36 32.68
26 Cahlil Bush JR-3 Kentucky State 25.48 20.67 23.78 28.31 30.30 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Silas Greene SR-4 Kentucky State 24.37 20.47 25.59 18.04 20.23 17.06
21 Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.82 30.04 29.79 25.57 28.80 22.59
22 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.84 18.14 31.80 31.55 19.63 18.14
23 Simeon Haley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.10 22.59 26.11 29.62 20.84 25.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kyle Forker FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 26.19 17.22 29.96 24.30 23.59
17 Taylor Plattner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 21.86 26.91 28.59 19.46 24.02
19 Giorgio Ferrario SO-2 Tiffin 18.08 17.84 27.37 18.08 24.43
20 Anton Darby Senior Unattached 18.78 25.70 27.93 31.63 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 23.23
16 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zach Jellison JR-3 Findlay 17.43 23.24 16.50 19.53
10 Justin Friday SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.34 23.34 26.14 19.14
12 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.85 23.45 22.75 22.28
15 Delontaye Morrow JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.03 23.75 24.47 26.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Wan'ya Williams SO-2 Tiffin 26.22 22.80 28.28
6 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 20.77 23.07 27.69
9 John Ramsey Jr FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16.56 23.32 23.56
11 Adrian Williams-Ralston JR-3 Kentucky State 27.19 23.44 26.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquille Hildreth JR-3 Tiffin 17.50 23.04 20.16 22.15 28.58
2 Michael King SR-4 Tiffin 16.64 23.29 24.18 22.18 17.97
3 George Effah JR-3 Findlay 25.73 20.09 23.03 22.57 19.64
5 Brandon Lynn FR-1 Tiffin 16.54 18.15 17.69 22.97 25.73

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 50.42 1:03.53 54.46 44.37 42.86 44.37
2 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 52.44 1:08.18 45.10 36.71 38.29 39.33
3 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 52.92 56.63 40.22 37.05 37.58 57.16
4 Zane Barnes   Unattached 53.32 43.73 1:07.19 1:07.72 53.32 40.53
5 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 53.97 56.67 38.32 1:01.53 1:09.09 39.40
6 Silas Greene SR-4 Kentucky State 54.42 55.51 56.06 1:02.04 46.81 51.70
7 Samuel Testen JR-3 Findlay 56.14 40.42 42.67 52.78 1:06.81 57.27
8 Matthew Bizimana   Kentucky State 59.47 1:03.64 57.10 1:14.34 50.55 1:00.66
9 Tydus Chustz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 59.78 1:03.37 44.24 1:04.57 1:06.96 1:16.52
  Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Nic Huffman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Matthew Bizimana   Kentucky State 58.88 59.47 57.10 1:00.66 53.53 1:12.56 1:03.04
9 Tydus Chustz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 58.59 59.78 59.78 45.44 52.61 1:00.98 52.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zane Barnes   Unattached 51.19 55.46 53.32
5 Collen Cramer JR-3 Taylor 59.91 1:10.17 53.97
6 Silas Greene SR-4 Kentucky State 1:05.31 49.53 54.42
7 Samuel Testen JR-3 Findlay 56.14 56.14 56.14
  Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:02.02 50.42
2 Joe Lauck FR-1 Findlay 55.59 52.44
3 Darryl Robinson FR-1 Taylor 52.92 52.92
  Nic Huffman   Unattached DNF DNF

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.61 1:22.28 1:10.65 1:18.13 1:32.26 1:23.11 58.18
2 Nigel Carlton JR-3 Tiffin 1:07.38 1:42.34 1:20.17 1:12.49 1:09.08 1:25.28 1:00.55
3 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 1:47.42 1:36.25 1:01.01 1:34.53 1:14.76 1:25.93 1:26.79
4 Anton Darby Senior Unattached 1:30.03 1:42.50 1:05.96 1:04.18 1:13.98 1:29.13 1:13.98
5 Kyle Shelton SR-4 Taylor 1:09.95 1:12.64 1:04.57 1:39.54 1:24.29 1:29.67 1:11.74
6 Kyler Brock FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:50.51 1:04.69 1:27.15 1:43.32 1:38.83 1:29.84 1:50.51
7 James Spikes Freshman Unattached 1:04.86 1:48.70 1:41.39 1:06.68 1:35.91 1:31.34 1:32.26
8 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.55 1:23.16 1:37.94 1:39.79 1:12.07 1:32.39 1:14.84
9 Caleb Ferguson FR-1 Taylor 1:12.62 1:36.19 1:24.87 1:10.73 1:36.19 1:34.30 1:28.65
10 Garrett Henderson SO-2 Taylor 1:33.67 1:08.56 1:45.25 1:39.46 1:48.15 1:36.56 1:10.49
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kyler Brock FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:46.91 1:49.61 1:29.84
7 James Spikes Freshman Unattached 1:36.82 1:45.96 1:31.34
9 Caleb Ferguson FR-1 Taylor 1:51.28 1:45.62 1:34.30
10 Garrett Henderson SO-2 Taylor 1:45.25 1:37.53 1:36.56
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.78 1:23.11 1:18.13
2 Nigel Carlton JR-3 Tiffin 1:24.43 1:25.28 1:13.34
3 Joey Ferguson JR-3 Taylor 1:47.42 1:25.93 1:13.90
4 Anton Darby Senior Unattached 1:17.55 1:29.13 1:15.76
5 Kyle Shelton SR-4 Taylor 1:17.12 1:29.67 1:24.29
8 Mychal Vinson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:19.46 1:32.39 1:29.62

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Benecke JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:29.42 2:20.01 2:10.60 1:57.65 1:30.59 1:43.54
2 Shauntis Lewis SO-2 Taylor 1:47.52 2:32.42 1:43.98 1:58.15 2:12.33 1:29.80
3 Stephen Korir FR-1 Tiffin 2:13.40 1:56.72 1:31.71 1:59.10 1:44.81 2:09.82
4 Darcy Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:43.81 1:23.53 2:33.93 1:59.32 2:23.19 1:37.85
5 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:26.90 1:34.35 2:08.99 1:59.43 2:10.18 1:40.33
6 Josh Jaster FR-1 Tiffin 2:32.99 2:21.04 1:40.40 1:59.52 1:52.35 1:35.62
7 Paul Baker SR-4 Trine 1:57.27 1:24.63 1:52.43 2:00.89 1:54.85 2:05.73
8 Andrew Runion FR-1 Taylor 1:28.66 2:24.53 1:28.66 2:01.45 1:55.38 1:59.03
9 Kudzovi Nuakey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:43.36 1:47.01 1:50.66 2:01.60 1:51.88 1:37.28
10 Nick Horton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:33.88 1:26.57 1:25.35 2:01.92 1:41.20 2:08.02
11 Trenton Yoder SO-2 Tiffin 1:30.71 2:06.25 1:27.03 2:02.57 1:30.71 1:50.32
12 Seth Harden JR-3 Taylor 2:01.07 2:15.90 1:30.19 2:03.54 1:28.95 2:22.08
13 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 2:29.02 2:38.95 1:43.07 2:04.18 2:06.67 2:24.05
14 Ryoya Honda FR-1 Findlay 2:32.48 2:29.98 2:41.23 2:04.98 2:39.98 1:57.49
15 Alex Wiedenhoeft FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:40.01 1:50.01 2:26.27 2:05.01 2:41.27 2:03.76
16 Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached 1:40.41 2:16.81 2:21.83 2:05.51 1:44.18 2:29.36
17 Ben Wischmeyer Freshman Unattached 2:22.28 1:49.55 1:28.14 2:05.91 1:55.84 1:53.32
18 Alex Amaro FR-1 Trine 1:36.59 2:46.71 2:08.34 2:12.31 1:59.08 2:48.04
19 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:10.11 2:20.73 1:38.25 2:12.76 2:32.68 2:43.30
20 Kristopher Nelson SO-2 Kentucky State 2:42.03 2:46.25 3:01.75 2:20.89 2:34.98 2:25.12
21 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:22.82 2:52.88 2:16.80 2:30.33 2:04.78 1:46.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kudzovi Nuakey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.60
12 Seth Harden JR-3 Taylor 2:03.54
13 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 2:04.18
14 Ryoya Honda FR-1 Findlay 2:04.98
15 Alex Wiedenhoeft FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.01
17 Ben Wischmeyer Freshman Unattached 2:05.91
18 Alex Amaro FR-1 Trine 2:12.31
19 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:12.76
20 Kristopher Nelson SO-2 Kentucky State 2:20.89
21 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Benecke JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:34.12 1:24.71 2:11.77 1:35.30 1:57.65 1:48.24 1:51.77
2 Shauntis Lewis SO-2 Taylor 2:27.69 1:58.15 2:14.70 1:48.70 1:58.15 2:30.05 2:25.33
3 Stephen Korir FR-1 Tiffin 1:47.19 1:49.58 2:07.44 1:47.19 1:59.10 1:24.56 1:48.39
4 Darcy Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:36.65 2:21.99 1:55.74 1:47.39 1:59.32 2:33.93 1:24.72
5 Bobby Bogantz JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:37.94 2:20.93 1:30.77 1:42.71 1:59.43 2:30.49 1:24.80
6 Josh Jaster FR-1 Tiffin 1:47.57 1:46.38 2:30.60 1:59.52 1:59.52 1:32.03 2:22.23
7 Paul Baker SR-4 Trine 2:04.52 2:09.36 2:21.45 1:37.92 2:00.89 2:10.57 1:45.18
8 Andrew Runion FR-1 Taylor 2:20.89 2:02.67 1:45.67 1:56.60 2:01.45 1:42.02 2:34.25
10 Nick Horton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.77 2:10.46 2:04.36 2:33.62 2:01.92 2:05.58 2:32.40
11 Trenton Yoder SO-2 Tiffin 1:29.48 2:25.86 2:14.83 2:34.44 2:02.57 1:42.96 2:29.54
16 Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached 2:13.04 1:34.14 2:09.28 2:18.07 2:05.51 1:57.98 1:52.96

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 4:21.74 5:03.62 4:58.39 3:47.72
2 Daniel Gerber FR-1 Taylor 4:26.15 3:43.57 4:47.45 4:07.52
3 Alec DeVries SR-4 Taylor 4:28.62 3:34.90 5:33.09 4:34.00
4 Chad Ellis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:29.36 4:02.43 3:40.88 4:29.36
5 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 4:31.01 3:34.10 5:00.83 5:06.25
6 Ryan Mangulabnan Sophomore Pavement Boys Track Club 4:32.62 3:38.10 5:51.68 3:32.65
7 Connor Legge SO-2 Taylor 4:33.23 3:33.12 3:46.78 3:44.05
8 Neil O'Brien FR-1 Trine 4:34.54 4:20.82 5:51.42 4:01.60
9 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 4:37.12 4:48.21 3:25.07 4:06.64
10 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 4:37.45 3:28.09 5:02.42 5:46.82
11 Vilis Vuskalns SO-2 Trine 4:37.54 5:02.52 3:22.61 5:08.07
12 Jack Lacasse Freshman Midtown Track Club 4:38.93 5:48.67 4:47.30 5:57.03
13 Kody Snyder SR-4 Trine 4:39.31 3:37.87 3:21.11 4:00.21
14 Alex Serna JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:39.95 3:21.57 3:29.97 5:35.94
15 Noah Acker FR-1 Trine 4:46.62 5:58.28 4:40.89 4:40.89
16 Allen Swaidan   Unattached 4:47.36 4:01.39 5:53.46 3:58.51
17 Brennan Brothers Freshman Midtown TC 4:50.99 4:53.90 5:40.46 4:18.99
18 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 4:53.45 5:37.47 5:08.13 3:34.22
19 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 4:56.23 4:20.69 5:37.71 3:42.18
20 Wes Pipher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:56.84 5:53.24 6:02.15 3:54.51
21 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 4:57.30 4:06.76 4:36.49 5:59.74
22 Brandon O'Linn SR-4 Tiffin 5:04.63 6:08.61 5:01.59 3:42.38
23 Jay Benoit Senior Midtown TC 5:06.94 6:35.96 5:59.12 4:57.74
24 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 5:07.10 4:08.76 5:16.32 6:08.52
25 Kyle Charles Freshman Unattached 5:10.76 6:03.59 4:58.33 5:13.87
26 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:14.23 5:55.08 6:04.51 6:45.36
27 Mark Johanneman FR-1 Kentucky State 5:18.40 4:43.38 6:47.56 4:05.17
28 Dave Lee   Runners Plus Elite 5:24.27 3:50.24 3:53.48 5:59.94
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 5:24.23 3:13.99 4:37.12
11 Vilis Vuskalns SO-2 Trine 5:16.40 3:19.83 4:37.54
19 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 5:02.16 3:36.25 4:56.23
20 Wes Pipher JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:05.12 3:45.60 4:56.84
21 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 6:17.58 4:15.68 4:57.30
22 Brandon O'Linn SR-4 Tiffin 4:31.12 6:20.79 5:04.63
23 Jay Benoit Senior Midtown TC 5:06.94 3:41.00 5:06.94
24 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 6:26.95 3:41.12 5:07.10
25 Kyle Charles Freshman Unattached 4:58.33 3:56.18 5:10.76
26 Ben Pilarski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:42.81 4:30.24 5:14.23
27 Mark Johanneman FR-1 Kentucky State 5:05.67 4:56.12 5:18.40
28 Dave Lee   Runners Plus Elite 3:59.96 4:45.36 5:24.27
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 3:32.01 4:21.74 3:05.84 5:21.94
2 Daniel Gerber FR-1 Taylor 3:51.55 4:26.15 3:48.89 3:56.88
3 Alec DeVries SR-4 Taylor 5:08.92 4:28.62 4:07.13 3:34.90
4 Chad Ellis SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:18.59 4:29.36 5:23.24 3:08.56
5 Ty Gleason JR-3 Findlay 4:28.30 4:31.01 3:31.39 3:34.10
6 Ryan Mangulabnan Sophomore Pavement Boys Track Club 4:13.54 4:32.62 5:29.87 4:51.71
7 Connor Legge SO-2 Taylor 3:19.46 4:33.23 4:19.57 4:16.84
8 Neil O'Brien FR-1 Trine 4:31.80 4:34.54 3:28.65 4:04.34
10 Michael Taylor JR-3 Findlay 5:19.07 4:37.45 4:04.16 4:40.23
12 Jack Lacasse Freshman Midtown Track Club 5:40.30 4:38.93 5:04.04 4:38.93
13 Kody Snyder SR-4 Trine 5:07.25 4:39.31 4:16.97 4:33.73
14 Alex Serna JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:24.37 4:39.95 4:31.56 3:55.16
15 Noah Acker FR-1 Trine 5:18.15 4:46.62 5:55.41 3:55.03
16 Allen Swaidan   Unattached 3:47.02 4:47.36 5:47.71 5:16.10
17 Brennan Brothers Freshman Midtown TC 4:42.26 4:50.99 3:29.52 3:52.80
18 Tyler Beck FR-1 Findlay 6:15.62 4:53.45 5:34.54 3:25.42

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Beamish SR-4 Taylor 8:55.94 7:30.19
2 Hunter Smith SO-2 Taylor 8:58.06 7:26.59
3 Josh Roth FR-1 Taylor 9:02.90 10:24.34
4 Jack Beakas FR-1 Trine 9:03.77 10:30.78
5 Stephen Cho SR-4 Taylor 9:10.49 10:38.57
6 Collin Elek SR-4 Trine 9:20.28 12:02.77
7 Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached 9:27.56 8:08.11
8 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 9:33.94 9:16.73
9 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 9:35.82 9:01.27
10 Daniel Frame JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:38.49 8:58.00
11 Nick Barry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:41.34 10:22.04
12 Jordan Hill FR-1 Tiffin 9:42.88 7:52.14
13 Ben Loeper SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:44.43 11:53.01
14 Noah Spicer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:51.14 12:13.02
15 Sam Hardy FR-1 Taylor 9:53.40 9:23.73
16 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 9:58.61 8:58.75
17 Alex Put Sophomore Midtwon tc 10:10.75 13:13.98
18 Reid Otto SO-2 Taylor 10:17.62 8:07.92
19 Dylan Jacobs SO-2 Findlay 11:19.53 13:08.26
  Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Nelson Senior Unattached 11:15.40 7:39.73 9:27.56
8 Austin Guthrie JR-3 Findlay 6:47.50 9:22.47 9:33.94
9 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 6:43.08 11:36.75 9:35.82
11 Nick Barry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:00.65 10:16.22 9:41.34
14 Noah Spicer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:14.79 6:53.80 9:51.14
15 Sam Hardy FR-1 Taylor 7:30.99 12:03.95 9:53.40
16 Blake Preece   Bowling Green Track Club 12:22.28 12:04.32 9:58.61
18 Reid Otto SO-2 Taylor 8:32.63 10:36.15 10:17.62
19 Dylan Jacobs SO-2 Findlay 10:18.38 9:51.20 11:19.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Beamish SR-4 Taylor 8:55.94
2 Hunter Smith SO-2 Taylor 8:58.06
3 Josh Roth FR-1 Taylor 9:02.90
4 Jack Beakas FR-1 Trine 9:03.77
5 Stephen Cho SR-4 Taylor 9:10.49
6 Collin Elek SR-4 Trine 9:20.28
10 Daniel Frame JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:38.49
12 Jordan Hill FR-1 Tiffin 9:42.88
13 Ben Loeper SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:44.43
17 Alex Put Sophomore Midtwon tc 10:10.75
  Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Errik Snell SO-2 Tiffin 8.16 6.86 8.82 9.88 9.96 7.84 9.22
2 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.20 10.58 10.09 9.43 6.97 7.47 9.19
3 Nathaneal Wilson FR-1 Tiffin 8.58 7.04 8.93 8.67 11.07 9.44 7.04
4 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 8.88 11.19 11.02 10.22 8.53 7.91 10.30
5 Nic Huffman   Unattached 9.09 7.55 10.00 7.73 7.09 10.82 8.28
6 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.77 9.68 9.77 6.84 10.85 10.36 9.48
  Mackenzi Rickman SO-2 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzi Rickman SO-2 Tiffin 8.14 7.00 6.19 5.70
2 Errik Snell SO-2 Tiffin 8.29 9.79 9.29 5.97
3 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.56 7.02 8.65 7.79
4 Nathaneal Wilson FR-1 Tiffin 8.57 7.12 6.00 9.95
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 8.63 8.46 6.39 6.13
6 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 9.04 8.86 11.76 11.12
7 Nic Huffman   Unattached 9.12 6.75 10.04 9.31
8 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.70 7.08 7.08 8.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzi Rickman SO-2 Tiffin 8.47 9.04 8.14
4 Nathaneal Wilson FR-1 Tiffin 8.40 8.49 8.57
6 Seth Saylor FR-1 Findlay 10.31 9.86 9.04
7 Nic Huffman   Unattached 10.95 8.39 9.12
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Errik Snell SO-2 Tiffin 6.55 6.72 8.87 7.96 7.05 10.45 8.29
3 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 6.68 7.37 6.94 10.45 7.71 7.79 8.56
5 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 10.71 10.53 8.29 10.45 6.82 8.12 8.63
8 Seth Black FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.48 9.80 7.67 9.12 7.57 10.58 9.70

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Mychal Vinson, Aaron Murray, Marcus Griffin, James Bryant 3:26.37 3:26.37 2:49.23
2 Taylor A Caleb Anthony, Darryl Robinson, Collen Cramer, Kyle Shelton 3:34.32 3:25.75 2:30.03
3 Ohio Wesleyan A Darcy Isaiah, Kudzovi Nuakey, Nick Horton, Kyler Brock 3:36.02 3:33.86 4:30.03
4 Findlay A Gavin Stepansky, Joe Lauck, Seth Saylor, Samuel Testen 3:37.69 3:39.87 4:16.88
5 Kentucky State A Cameron Galloway, Silas Greene, Aymir Taylor, Travon Stephenson 3:38.26 2:41.52 3:53.54
6 Ohio Dominican A Bobby Bogantz, Chad Ellis, Alex Serna, Wes Pipher 3:46.03 4:13.16 3:36.99
7 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
B Alex Barrett, Jabriri Davis, Tyler Pannell, Justin Friday 3:52.32 3:54.65 3:54.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ohio Wesleyan Isaiah, Nuakey, Horton, Brock 4:25.71 2:44.18 2:46.34 3:20.90 4:25.71 3:36.02
4 Findlay Stepansky, Lauck, Saylor, Testen 3:02.86 4:10.35 3:22.46 2:51.98 3:42.05 3:37.69
5 Kentucky State Galloway, Greene, Taylor, Stephenson 3:07.71 4:41.56 4:19.73 2:56.79 2:43.70 3:38.26
7 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
Barrett, Davis, Pannell, Friday 2:58.89 2:47.27 4:17.88 3:54.65 3:38.38 3:52.32
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) Vinson, Murray, Griffin, Bryant 2:47.16 3:26.37
2 Taylor Anthony, Robinson, Cramer, Shelton 4:30.05 3:34.32
6 Ohio Dominican Bogantz, Ellis, Serna, Pipher 3:00.83 3:46.03

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 1.76m 2.05m 2.28m 2.19m 1.60m 2.01m 1.50m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Marcus Gross FR-1 Taylor 1.46m 1.95m 1.76m 2.54m 1.52m 2.15m 2.26m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Emil Belmontes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.62m 1.90m 2.09m 1.63m 1.35m 2.45m 1.94m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Adam Nichols FR-1 Taylor 1.65m 1.85m 2.22m 2.20m 2.28m 2.07m 2.20m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 1.42m 1.80m 1.49m 2.11m 1.31m 2.03m 1.93m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Montag FR-1 Findlay 4.40m 4.97m 14' 5.25"
1 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.40m 3.39m 14' 5.25"
3 Michael Dolinar SR-4 Findlay 4.25m 5.02m 13' 11.25"
3 Collin Butler SR-4 Trine 4.25m 3.40m 13' 11.25"
3 Jacob Payne JR-3 Trine 4.25m 3.40m 13' 11.25"
3 Clayton Wilson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.25m 5.40m 13' 11.25"
7 Jayson Blankenship SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.10m 3.85m 13' 5.25"
7 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 4.10m 3.61m 13' 5.25"
9 Joseph Burcroff JR-3 Trine 3.35m 2.98m 10' 11.75"
10 Drew Collins FR-1 Taylor 3.20m 2.98m 10' 6"
  Nicholas Radabaugh FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH
  Alex Botello SO-2 Ohio Dominican NH NH NH
  Trey Waagen JR-3 Trine NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.47m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Barrett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
6 Tyler Stuber FR-1 Tiffin 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.10  
8 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 5.94  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
9 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 5.82  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
11 Ashton Jones FR-1 Findlay 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.77  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.98  
12 LaVauntez Hall SO-2 Tiffin 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.97  
13 Kirk Willig   Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
14 Dana Tenney SR-4 Tiffin 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
15 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Adams JR-3 Tiffin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.29m 6.22m 7.65m 7.28m 7.96m 20' 5"
9 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.10m 6.17m 5.49m 7.34m 8.02m 20' 3"
10 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.15m 6.09m 7.92m 7.19m 4.26m 19' 11.75"
11 Ashton Jones FR-1 Findlay 5.62m 5.98m 4.19m 7.77m 6.94m 19' 7.5"
13 Kirk Willig   Unattached 5.48m 5.65m 5.76m 6.61m 6.78m 18' 6.5"
14 Dana Tenney SR-4 Tiffin 6.29m 5.62m 6.18m 6.46m 6.46m 18' 5.25"
15 David Meleski SO-2 Taylor 4.43m 5.47m 6.62m 4.16m 7.00m 17' 11.5"
  Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Chayse Smith FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Matthew Adams JR-3 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Martin Etsey FR-1 Findlay 6.86m 6.79m 8.39m 5.59m 6.66m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
2 Babafemi Ayeni FR-1 Findlay 5.40m 6.71m 6.71m 4.69m 7.16m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
3 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.18m 8.35m 7.51m 4.92m 4.66m 6.47m 21' 2.75"
4 Khalil Capers JR-3 Findlay 6.76m 4.77m 5.35m 5.41m 8.18m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
5 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.94m 4.63m 7.44m 4.69m 5.31m 6.25m 20' 6.25"
6 Alex Barrett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.80m 7.80m 5.55m 4.74m 7.92m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
6 Tyler Stuber FR-1 Tiffin 7.92m 6.18m 7.11m 7.18m 8.11m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
12 LaVauntez Hall SO-2 Tiffin 4.42m 5.97m 6.09m 4.66m 4.78m 5.97m 19' 7"
  Ethan Kertai FR-1 Taylor FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashton Jones FR-1 Findlay 14.22m 13.82m 10.23m 13.29m 14.62m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.29  
2 Damion Rowe JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.99m 13.91m 10.50m 13.12m 10.50m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
3 Alex Barrett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.57m 15.66m 15.40m 13.05m 16.83m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Charles Romulus SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.18m 8.96m 10.50m 12.80m 15.10m 42' 0"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
5 LaVauntez Hall SO-2 Tiffin 14.15m 15.14m 14.27m 12.41m 15.88m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.53  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
6 Delontaye Morrow JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.17m 13.27m 12.17m 12.17m 15.21m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Darien Rameriz-Wilson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.79m 8.60m 14.45m 11.94m 9.43m 39' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.79  
8 Dana Tenney SR-4 Tiffin 12.62m 8.69m 9.41m 11.91m 13.58m 39' 1"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 21.17m 17.79m 19.21m 58' 4.5"
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nikolas Curtiss FR-1 Tiffin 22.28m 17.68m 15.74m 58' 0.25"
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.68  
  • 17.41  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Eric Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 21.10m 17.44m 21.80m 57' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 11.85m 16.69m 19.03m 54' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.60  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Kyle Stump SO-2 Tiffin 18.81m 16.08m 20.58m 52' 9.25"
  • 14.23  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.29  
  • 14.90  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.79  
6 Cade Richeson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.89m 15.78m 19.25m 51' 9.25"
  • 15.35  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.78  
  • 15.51  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.71  
7 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 11.25m 15.20m 15.96m 49' 10.5"
  • 15.20  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
8 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 18.04m 14.79m 13.90m 48' 6.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Evan Coriell JR-3 Otterbein 16.56m 14.79m 11.54m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.31  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.79  
10 Matt Ryser SO-2 Tiffin 11.37m 13.87m 16.23m 45' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
11 Nick Gerber JR-3 Trine 12.71m 13.81m 11.32m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.89m 13.43m 16.92m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
13 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 9.61m 13.16m 12.77m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chance Wilson FR-1 Trine 9.15m 13.07m 9.15m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.07  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.08  
15 Skyler Dunckley SO-2 Trine 10.55m 13.03m 14.98m 42' 9"
  • 12.91  
  • 12.39  
  • 13.03  
16 Nicolas Kane FR-1 Trine 16.37m 12.69m 16.12m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.69  
17 Edward Jones JR-3 Kentucky State 15.93m 12.64m 13.27m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.62  
18 Spencer Wilson SO-2 Wooster 13.58m 12.46m 13.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
19 Derrick O'Conner FR-1 Otterbein 14.62m 12.39m 10.66m 40' 7.75"
  • 10.47  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.35  
20 Paul Arend SO-2 Trine 11.62m 12.36m 11.25m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.11  
21 Zach Thayer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.89m 12.35m 14.70m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
22 Dillon Lanthorn FR-1 Otterbein 11.62m 11.86m 15.30m 38' 11"
  • 11.27  
  • 9.42  
  • 11.86  
23 Alex Sube FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.75m 11.75m 9.40m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.68  
24 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 11.72m 11.72m 9.14m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.12  
25 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.20m 11.64m 8.96m 38' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
26 Matt Bradshaw FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.99m 11.53m 9.45m 37' 10"
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Austin Burkhart   Unattached 8.34m 11.42m 11.08m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.42  
28 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.93m 11.27m 12.06m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.13  
  • 9.85  
  • 11.27  
29 Justin Robinson SO-2 Wooster 12.78m 11.21m 11.55m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
30 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 12.82m 11.15m 13.38m 36' 7"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.54  
31 Kolan Livingston SO-2 Kentucky State 8.12m 11.13m 10.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
32 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 9.40m 11.06m 12.72m 36' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.86  
33 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 10.47m 11.02m 8.04m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
34 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.96m 10.76m 13.02m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.52  
35 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.54m 10.62m 9.77m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.37  
36 Mike Butsch   Unattached 9.81m 10.44m 9.60m 34' 3"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.44  
37 Jarrod Fair FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.10m 9.74m 10.42m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.50  
38 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay 7.19m 9.59m 10.36m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
39 Justin Washington FR-1 Kentucky State 8.70m 9.26m 9.35m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.79  
40 Bradley Russelberg SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.78m 9.14m 10.69m 30' 0"
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14  
41 Alec Monnie FR-1 Wooster 8.80m 8.71m 7.58m 28' 7"
  • 8.71  
  • 7.87  
  • 8.47  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Paul Arend SO-2 Trine 12.36m 15.08m 11.12m 15.57m 12.11m 40' 6.75"
22 Dillon Lanthorn FR-1 Otterbein 11.86m 13.88m 12.81m 14.83m 10.20m 38' 11"
23 Alex Sube FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.75m 13.63m 11.05m 14.92m 12.93m 38' 6.75"
26 Matt Bradshaw FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.53m 13.95m 14.76m 12.57m 11.18m 37' 10"
28 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.27m 13.19m 9.35m 12.17m 8.00m 36' 11.75"
29 Justin Robinson SO-2 Wooster 11.21m 9.98m 14.01m 13.56m 9.75m 36' 9.5"
34 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.76m 12.70m 10.22m 9.90m 11.84m 35' 3.75"
35 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.62m 10.83m 10.73m 11.79m 8.71m 34' 10.25"
36 Mike Butsch   Unattached 10.44m 13.26m 10.13m 12.42m 10.86m 34' 3"
37 Jarrod Fair FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.74m 8.08m 7.79m 10.52m 10.71m 31' 11.5"
38 Gavin Stepansky FR-1 Findlay 9.59m 9.30m 6.90m 9.97m 10.36m 31' 5.75"
39 Justin Washington FR-1 Kentucky State 9.26m 11.67m 10.65m 9.72m 7.41m 30' 4.75"
40 Bradley Russelberg SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.14m 11.33m 8.50m 8.59m 10.79m 30' 0"
41 Alec Monnie FR-1 Wooster 8.71m 7.40m 8.88m 9.32m 6.27m 28' 7"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 13.16m 10.66m 12.37m 43' 2.25"
14 Chance Wilson FR-1 Trine 13.07m 15.42m 9.41m 42' 10.75"
16 Nicolas Kane FR-1 Trine 12.69m 12.56m 16.24m 41' 7.75"
17 Edward Jones JR-3 Kentucky State 12.64m 9.73m 15.29m 41' 5.75"
18 Spencer Wilson SO-2 Wooster 12.46m 16.20m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
19 Derrick O'Conner FR-1 Otterbein 12.39m 15.61m 8.80m 40' 7.75"
21 Zach Thayer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.35m 8.89m 15.31m 40' 6.25"
24 Trey Everett SR-4 Findlay 11.72m 12.77m 14.53m 38' 5.5"
25 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.64m 11.29m 9.08m 38' 2.25"
27 Austin Burkhart   Unattached 11.42m 11.65m 12.45m 37' 5.75"
30 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 11.15m 9.92m 7.92m 36' 7"
31 Kolan Livingston SO-2 Kentucky State 11.13m 8.57m 7.90m 36' 6.25"
32 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.06m 11.94m 12.94m 36' 3.5"
33 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 11.02m 10.14m 10.47m 36' 2"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 12.99m 17.79m 18.68m 58' 4.5"
2 Nikolas Curtiss FR-1 Tiffin 16.97m 17.68m 12.38m 58' 0.25"
3 Eric Jackson SO-2 Tiffin 12.38m 17.44m 19.88m 57' 2.75"
4 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 14.19m 16.69m 16.02m 54' 9.25"
5 Kyle Stump SO-2 Tiffin 11.58m 16.08m 17.04m 52' 9.25"
6 Cade Richeson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.41m 15.78m 13.89m 51' 9.25"
7 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 19.76m 15.20m 12.31m 49' 10.5"
8 Evan Coriell JR-3 Otterbein 12.87m 14.79m 18.49m 48' 6.25"
8 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 17.75m 14.79m 12.87m 48' 6.25"
10 Matt Ryser SO-2 Tiffin 12.90m 13.87m 14.29m 45' 6.25"
11 Nick Gerber JR-3 Trine 16.16m 13.81m 16.16m 45' 3.75"
12 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.15m 13.43m 10.21m 44' 0.75"
15 Skyler Dunckley SO-2 Trine 10.55m 13.03m 10.95m 42' 9"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 21.09m 26.36m 18.77m 16.45m 25.10m 69' 2.5"
  • 19.42  
  • 20.32  
  • 19.73  
  • 20.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.09  
2 Toryko Grace JR-3 Tiffin 20.66m 22.93m 18.39m 23.14m 21.07m 67' 9.5"
  • 19.76  
  • 19.88  
  • 20.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.66  
3 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 18.78m 24.23m 15.40m 19.72m 21.60m 61' 7.5"
  • 18.25  
  • 18.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 16.34m 18.14m 20.75m 11.76m 18.95m 53' 7.5"
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitch Martin JR-3 Trine 16.23m 15.91m 19.64m 20.94m 15.58m 53' 3"
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.09  
6 Nick Gerber JR-3 Trine 16.10m 16.58m 18.03m 15.13m 18.03m 52' 10"
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
  • 16.10  
7 Matt Ryser SO-2 Tiffin 15.59m 12.63m 14.97m 20.27m 19.02m 51' 1.75"
  • 15.59  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.21  
8 Justin Reznik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.58m 16.36m 19.32m 11.22m 12.62m 51' 1.5"
  • 15.32  
  • 14.52  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.76  
9 Spencer Wilson SO-2 Wooster 14.14m 14.42m 17.25m 15.13m 10.89m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.81  
  • 13.16  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.75  
10 Cade Richeson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.13m 16.11m 11.73m 10.31m 16.53m 46' 4.25"
  • 13.78  
  • 12.83  
  • 14.13  
11 Matt Bradshaw FR-1 Ohio Northern 14.05m 11.80m 14.05m 11.94m 15.46m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.38  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.05  
12 Zach Thayer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.89m 12.22m 11.39m 16.53m 17.50m 45' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.51  
13 Michael Kantor FR-1 Otterbein 13.86m 14.69m 9.98m 16.77m 14.00m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.60m 13.74m 11.70m 11.15m 15.37m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 13.06m 13.19m 16.72m 16.46m 13.84m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.06  
16 Bradley Russelberg SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.04m 13.69m 12.52m 14.87m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.60  
17 Paul Arend SO-2 Trine 12.82m 14.10m 16.67m 15.77m 11.54m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
18 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 12.78m 9.07m 11.25m 13.55m 8.95m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.24  
19 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.49m 15.49m 9.49m 10.24m 12.12m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.42m 11.05m 11.18m 11.55m 11.43m 40' 9"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.24  
21 Mike Butsch   Unattached 12.09m 8.83m 13.66m 10.52m 11.49m 39' 8"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.09  
22 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 12.08m 11.60m 15.34m 11.60m 10.87m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.34  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
23 Alex Sube FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 9.42m 14.42m 11.32m 14.30m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.90  
24 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.69m 9.94m 12.63m 13.68m 10.87m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
25 Dillon Lanthorn FR-1 Otterbein 11.24m 8.88m 12.70m 11.46m 14.16m 36' 10.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.24  
25 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.24m 13.83m 7.98m 9.33m 11.91m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
27 Austin Burkhart   Unattached 11.19m 8.73m 8.73m 13.65m 13.09m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
28 David Schaaf SR-4 Trine 11.07m 10.85m 14.28m 8.86m 10.63m 36' 4"
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
29 Ben Alston FR-1 Trine 10.93m 9.84m 13.77m 10.16m 9.18m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
30 Nicholas Deem JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.82m 13.31m 13.74m 9.41m 13.31m 35' 6"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.82  
31 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.69m 11.12m 12.83m 13.68m 10.26m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
32 Christian DeWiggins FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.49m 10.39m 11.54m 8.29m 10.70m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
33 Jarrod Fair FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.21m 11.23m 7.25m 7.35m 13.17m 33' 6"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.36  
34 Nathaniel Moore SR-4 Wooster 10.12m 9.01m 7.79m 9.51m 9.51m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
35 Justin Robinson SO-2 Wooster 10.11m 7.89m 8.80m 13.04m 12.44m 33' 2"
  • 9.15  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.03  
36 Derrick O'Conner FR-1 Otterbein 10.08m 12.40m 9.78m 9.37m 10.48m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Alex Sube FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 9.77m 8.46m 12.75m 10.37m 39' 1.25"
24 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.69m 11.34m 14.85m 11.69m 10.40m 38' 4.25"
25 Ben Cook FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.24m 13.04m 8.43m 11.80m 8.99m 36' 10.5"
25 Dillon Lanthorn FR-1 Otterbein 11.24m 10.68m 8.54m 13.71m 14.50m 36' 10.5"
28 David Schaaf SR-4 Trine 11.07m 11.40m 11.73m 10.30m 14.28m 36' 4"
29 Ben Alston FR-1 Trine 10.93m 8.85m 13.99m 11.37m 10.93m 35' 10.5"
30 Nicholas Deem JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.82m 13.63m 8.87m 10.71m 10.82m 35' 6"
31 Ethan Vandermarliere SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.69m 9.83m 8.12m 12.61m 8.34m 35' 1"
32 Christian DeWiggins FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.49m 10.59m 10.70m 11.12m 11.75m 34' 5"
33 Jarrod Fair FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.21m 12.97m 9.90m 13.07m 13.17m 33' 6"
34 Nathaniel Moore SR-4 Wooster 10.12m 11.74m 10.63m 9.11m 9.11m 33' 2.5"
35 Justin Robinson SO-2 Wooster 10.11m 7.89m 10.01m 10.82m 9.91m 33' 2"
36 Derrick O'Conner FR-1 Otterbein 10.08m 12.10m 9.88m 10.18m 12.70m 33' 1"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Matt Bradshaw FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.03m 15.46m 9.83m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
12 Zach Thayer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.47m 12.78m 15.14m 13.89m 45' 7"
15 Joseph Tanner FR-1 Findlay 14.10m 9.66m 11.36m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
16 Bradley Russelberg SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.43m 11.21m 12.91m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
17 Paul Arend SO-2 Trine 10.26m 15.64m 13.33m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
18 Matthew Baker JR-3 Findlay 16.36m 11.76m 13.04m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
19 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.86m 14.24m 10.74m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
20 Connor Cooley JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.42m 9.56m 11.05m 12.42m 40' 9"
21 Mike Butsch   Unattached 11.61m 13.30m 11.85m 12.09m 39' 8"
22 Caleb Newcomer FR-1 Taylor 9.66m 11.23m 15.10m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
27 Austin Burkhart   Unattached 12.98m 13.09m 10.97m 11.19m 36' 8.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Austin Combs JR-3 Findlay 25.52m 20.25m 21.09m 19.40m 18.56m 16.03m 69' 2.5"
2 Toryko Grace JR-3 Tiffin 17.97m 20.45m 20.66m 25.62m 23.55m 26.03m 67' 9.5"
3 Dequan Lovell FR-1 Findlay 24.23m 20.85m 18.78m 19.16m 21.78m 22.72m 61' 7.5"
4 Javian Martin SO-2 Findlay 18.14m 18.95m 16.34m 20.26m 12.91m 11.44m 53' 7.5"
5 Mitch Martin JR-3 Trine 16.07m 15.74m 16.23m 15.91m 16.07m 20.13m 53' 3"
6 Nick Gerber JR-3 Trine 15.13m 13.52m 16.10m 15.62m 15.78m 18.68m 52' 10"
7 Matt Ryser SO-2 Tiffin 19.18m 13.25m 15.59m 18.40m 13.72m 12.16m 51' 1.75"
8 Justin Reznik SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19.32m 11.84m 15.58m 12.62m 19.01m 14.02m 51' 1.5"
9 Spencer Wilson SO-2 Wooster 14.85m 16.83m 14.14m 10.18m 17.11m 16.26m 46' 4.75"
10 Cade Richeson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.53m 18.37m 14.13m 15.97m 13.85m 18.37m 46' 4.25"
13 Michael Kantor FR-1 Otterbein 15.80m 15.38m 13.86m 15.80m 16.77m 11.37m 45' 5.75"
14 Clayton Seymour SO-2 Ohio Dominican 16.32m 12.24m 13.60m 13.19m 16.18m 17.14m 44' 7.5"