February 16, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 6.50 8.79 8.03 7.64 9.78
2 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 8.78 7.40 6.24 7.70 8.70
3 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.90 8.53 6.78 7.97 10.13
4 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 7.04 6.32 7.35 7.99 8.23
5 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.39 7.06 6.08 8.21 10.43
6 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.98 7.23 6.33 8.21 6.57
7 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.51 8.56 8.40 8.23 8.56
8 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.87 6.88 8.53 8.28 5.88

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 8.52 5.58 6.97 7.20 8.83 7.74
2 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 6.43 9.73 7.69 5.65 6.98 7.84
3 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.48 7.72 8.91 6.68 10.02 7.95
4 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 9.79 8.98 7.20 5.91 8.58 8.09
5 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.53 8.12 8.53 5.83 7.96 8.20
6 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.14 9.35 10.58 10.42 5.91 8.20
7 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.39 10.63 7.26 6.60 8.00 8.24
8 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.76 7.10 9.33 6.03 9.24 8.25
9 Amanda Clay SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.69 7.43 7.10 7.92 10.07 8.25
10 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.93 7.68 6.69 8.42 10.32 8.25
11 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 9.94 7.69 5.93 10.27 10.69 8.35
12 Kamilah Williams Sophomore Unattached 10.16 10.41 10.83 6.13 7.56 8.39
13 Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.56 7.14 6.47 6.22 9.66 8.40
14 Morgan Freyhof JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.56 9.11 9.79 7.83 9.96 8.51
15 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.31 6.34 10.45 8.39 10.10 8.56
16 Rylee Wright SO-2 Tiffin 6.45 10.37 10.63 6.62 8.71 8.71
17 Anaya Murdock SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.28 9.61 6.70 8.73 9.25 8.81
18 Edy De Arco FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.57 10.63 10.34 11.57 11.38 9.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 7.84 8.78
7 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.24 6.27
10 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.25 6.03
12 Kamilah Williams Sophomore Unattached 8.39 5.96
18 Edy De Arco FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.40 7.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Massey JR-3 Tiffin 5.65 9.06 6.66 9.37 6.20 7.74 8.44
4 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 9.23 10.36 9.06 10.20 10.28 8.09 8.98
5 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.53 9.02 8.53 6.81 6.56 8.20 9.19
6 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.79 9.43 6.65 6.24 9.84 8.20 8.94
13 Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.66 10.50 9.50 10.34 8.40 8.40 10.50
14 Morgan Freyhof JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.13 7.07 7.07 9.62 8.51 8.51 6.73
15 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.08 7.54 9.93 10.36 8.39 8.56 7.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.95 10.02 9.70
8 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25 8.42 7.02
9 Amanda Clay SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25 9.99 10.73
11 Kaitlyn Bright SO-2 Kentucky State 8.35 6.85 9.19
16 Rylee Wright SO-2 Tiffin 8.71 7.41 7.58
17 Anaya Murdock SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.81 8.29 8.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Chelsea Archer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Arlandria Greathouse JR-3 Kentucky State 34.76 26.36 28.96
20 Rylee Wright SO-2 Tiffin 33.56 32.98 29.18
25 Mia Johnson FR-1 Findlay 30.51 34.40 29.91
26 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 25.69 31.43 30.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Anaya Murdock SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.43 30.91
24 Monica Winter FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.68 27.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 27.01 29.44
15 Kamilah Williams Sophomore Unattached 28.53 24.25
16 Emily McKinnon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.79 31.39
17 Dominique Washington FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.90 31.22
21 Morgan Freyhof JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.19 30.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 27.04
8 Cirrus Robinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.06
14 Jada Weatherspoon FR-1 Wayne St. 28.36
19 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 29.80 26.60 23.94 29.53
7 Megan Sievers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 34.09 27.05 19.75 22.46
10 Shaunqueza Stevens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.40 27.11 20.34 21.15
12 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.43 27.24 24.79 25.06
13 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.94 27.31 28.68 19.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 26.50 33.00 33.00 25.98 27.02
2 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.54 28.04 24.34 26.45 19.58
3 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 24.16 32.91 28.67 26.54 21.24
9 Bryanna Barber SO-2 Ohio Dominican 28.44 23.83 28.71 27.08 27.08
10 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 34.43 26.84 20.88 27.11 30.91

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 49.34 1:00.77 1:00.16 55.35 56.55 54.15 1:10.99
2 Madison Doss SO-2 Tiffin 1:05.48 56.39 1:00.63 1:10.33 46.08 1:12.15 52.75
3 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 1:00.85 44.42 1:00.85 53.55 51.12 1:15.46 56.59
4 Isabella Bertolini FR-1 Wayne St. 56.78 1:10.82 1:01.05 1:01.05 1:00.44 1:14.49 47.62
5 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.16 49.60 1:02.78 1:07.81 1:17.22 52.74 1:21.62
6 Lily Walter FR-1 Taylor 1:19.13 44.95 1:03.30 1:18.50 45.58 1:16.60 1:04.57
7 Thea General JR-3 Tiffin 1:20.83 1:03.64 1:03.64 44.55 55.37 1:18.28 57.28
8 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:16.16 58.09 1:04.54 45.83 47.76 1:10.35 1:17.45
9 Emily McKinnon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:17.79 1:21.03 1:04.82 1:15.84 53.16 1:00.29 56.40
10 Courtney Hewitt JR-3 Wayne St. 1:00.31 1:19.76 1:04.84 1:01.60 1:09.38 1:00.31 1:24.30
11 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:10.21 1:21.27 1:05.01 54.61 1:01.11 53.96 1:04.36
12 Chelsea Archer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:08.64 1:06.66 1:06.00 1:24.48 1:18.54 1:16.56 59.40
13 Mia Johnson FR-1 Findlay 1:27.46 1:17.36 1:07.27 1:05.93 1:24.09 1:05.93 53.15
14 Mikaela Grout SO-2 Taylor 1:13.64 1:21.82 1:08.18 53.87 1:02.05 1:00.00 1:21.14
15 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 1:28.10 1:28.10 1:08.29 1:22.63 58.73 1:17.17 1:21.27
16 Jada Weatherspoon FR-1 Wayne St. 1:03.50 52.08 1:11.34 1:24.90 1:00.64 1:06.35 1:32.75
17 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 1:21.43 1:25.01 1:11.43 1:31.43 1:31.43 1:11.43 1:14.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Mikaela Grout SO-2 Taylor 1:08.18
17 Shalbereyl Thomas SR-4 Kentucky State 1:11.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chelsea Archer FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 50.82 48.18 1:17.88 1:06.00 1:15.24
13 Mia Johnson FR-1 Findlay 1:17.36 47.77 1:22.07 1:07.27 1:05.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.54 1:14.23 1:01.96
9 Emily McKinnon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.82 1:06.77 1:00.29
11 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:05.01 1:16.07 1:05.66
15 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 1:08.29 1:24.68 1:15.81
16 Jada Weatherspoon FR-1 Wayne St. 1:11.34 54.94 1:24.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Winifred Sceniak FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.78 1:08.43 1:17.22 1:21.62 50.23 1:02.16 51.48
6 Lily Walter FR-1 Taylor 1:03.30 1:21.66 1:09.63 48.11 59.51 51.28 1:01.40
7 Thea General JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.64 54.73 56.64 1:22.10 1:08.10 1:22.74 1:15.74
10 Courtney Hewitt JR-3 Wayne St. 1:04.84 1:13.27 1:18.46 52.52 1:07.44 57.06 55.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adaysha Parker SR-4 Tiffin 48.73 1:00.16 48.13 1:01.97 1:03.17 49.94 1:18.21
2 Madison Doss SO-2 Tiffin 1:12.76 1:00.63 1:00.63 1:06.09 1:13.97 1:07.30 1:17.61
3 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 1:05.72 1:00.85 1:11.81 1:19.11 1:16.68 1:04.51 55.38
4 Isabella Bertolini FR-1 Wayne St. 1:05.33 1:01.05 1:18.76 46.40 47.62 51.90 44.57

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Koehl JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:17.02 2:07.38 1:41.71 1:38.74 2:08.37
2 Andrea Kempf FR-1 Taylor 1:40.73 1:57.34 2:20.58 1:50.69 1:44.05
3 Chloe Liebold FR-1 Tiffin 1:38.86 1:55.71 2:03.58 1:52.34 2:26.05
4 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 1:24.23 1:57.69 2:17.31 1:55.38 2:15.00

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evonne Bultemeyer FR-1 Trine 2:17.85 2:33.02 2:13.72 1:57.18
2 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.54 1:38.37 2:54.56 2:51.79
3 Anna Souzis JR-3 Taylor 2:24.37 2:53.25 2:37.37 2:09.94
4 Rachel Blagg JR-3 Taylor 2:24.66 1:58.63 2:27.56 2:34.79
5 Samantha Wissel FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.02 2:26.02 1:42.22 3:05.45
6 Elizabeth Lohman FR-1 Trine 2:29.03 2:27.54 3:00.33 2:17.11
7 Anna Craig FR-1 Taylor 2:29.26 3:12.55 1:51.95 2:18.82
8 Makayla Trebella FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12 2:58.65 2:33.13 2:31.63
9 Erinne Lubienski FR-1 Taylor 2:30.66 2:24.64 2:21.62 2:20.12
10 Alexis Brown SO-2 Wayne St. 2:33.99 2:21.67 3:20.19 2:54.01
11 Claire Crum JR-3 Findlay 2:34.29 2:00.35 2:31.21 2:37.38
12 Grace Cooper FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.17 2:42.93 3:21.73 2:38.28
13 Lily Kramer   Bowling Green Track Club 2:35.80 2:32.69 2:06.20 2:23.34
14 Adira Jarman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.85 2:39.43 2:11.02 2:22.07
15 Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 2:38.15 2:23.92 2:36.57 1:53.87
16 Mackenzie Briggs SR-4 Tiffin 2:43.20 2:38.31 3:14.21 3:06.05
17 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:43.30 3:24.13 2:44.94 2:44.94
18 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:44.49 2:11.60 2:01.73 2:44.49
19 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 2:54.44 3:41.54 2:45.72 3:20.61
20 Rebecca O'connor FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.23 3:26.16 3:34.09 2:46.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erinne Lubienski FR-1 Taylor 2:30.66
11 Claire Crum JR-3 Findlay 2:34.29
12 Grace Cooper FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.17
13 Lily Kramer   Bowling Green Track Club 2:35.80
14 Adira Jarman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.85
15 Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 2:38.15
16 Mackenzie Briggs SR-4 Tiffin 2:43.20
17 Madison Abercrombie FR-1 Findlay 2:43.30
18 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:44.49
19 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 2:54.44
20 Rebecca O'connor FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evonne Bultemeyer FR-1 Trine 2:17.85
2 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.54
3 Anna Souzis JR-3 Taylor 2:24.37
4 Rachel Blagg JR-3 Taylor 2:24.66
5 Samantha Wissel FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.02
6 Elizabeth Lohman FR-1 Trine 2:29.03
7 Anna Craig FR-1 Taylor 2:29.26
8 Makayla Trebella FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12
10 Alexis Brown SO-2 Wayne St. 2:33.99

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 5:13.22
2 Mae Elizabeth Gimre JR-3 Taylor 5:15.79
3 Kiersten Schrope SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:16.35
4 Taylor Bluemel SO-2 Taylor 5:20.11
5 Hannah Blystone SR-4 Trine 5:28.09
6 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.69
7 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23
8 Caren Hernandez JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:33.09
9 Sana Qamar SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.28
10 Julianna Manserra FR-1 Wayne St. 5:38.91
11 Hailley O'Neill FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.79
12 GiGi Jarrat SR-4 Trine 5:49.68
13 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 5:50.48
14 Stacy Dibley FR-1 Trine 5:55.18
15 Ruth Luebcke FR-1 Trine 5:55.51
16 Matilda Jeruto FR-1 Findlay 6:02.48
17 Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 6:07.34
18 Micaela Carroll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:14.81
19 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:14.93
20 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 6:23.29
21 Lauren Melchers SR-4 Taylor 6:23.80
22 Sidney Towalski SO-2 Findlay 6:25.83
23 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 7:00.27
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Hailley O'Neill FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.79 4:20.85
12 GiGi Jarrat SR-4 Trine 5:49.68 6:00.17
14 Stacy Dibley FR-1 Trine 5:55.18 6:44.91
15 Ruth Luebcke FR-1 Trine 5:55.51 6:13.29
16 Matilda Jeruto FR-1 Findlay 6:02.48 7:36.73
17 Daphene Brown SR-4 Kentucky State 6:07.34 4:42.86
18 Micaela Carroll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:14.81 4:48.61
19 Sara Stewart SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:14.93 6:18.68
20 Maggie Kise SO-2 Findlay 6:23.29 4:32.14
21 Lauren Melchers SR-4 Taylor 6:23.80 4:55.53
22 Sidney Towalski SO-2 Findlay 6:25.83 5:35.68
23 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 7:00.27 5:15.21
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 5:13.22 6:34.66 5:22.62 6:00.21 4:51.30
2 Mae Elizabeth Gimre JR-3 Taylor 5:15.79 6:12.64 6:25.27 4:50.53 4:50.53
3 Kiersten Schrope SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:16.35 5:16.35 6:16.46 6:44.93 6:41.77
4 Taylor Bluemel SO-2 Taylor 5:20.11 6:43.34 4:06.49 6:01.73 4:00.09
5 Hannah Blystone SR-4 Trine 5:28.09 6:53.40 5:41.22 3:59.51 4:02.79
6 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.69 5:28.69 6:54.15 3:56.66 5:12.26
7 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23 5:15.62 4:09.18 4:05.85 4:55.69
8 Caren Hernandez JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:33.09 4:06.49 7:03.03 7:13.02 6:03.07
9 Sana Qamar SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.28 4:18.94 5:22.83 5:32.92 7:07.08
10 Julianna Manserra FR-1 Wayne St. 5:38.91 6:16.19 6:29.75 7:17.20 4:58.24
13 Haley Boccomino SR-4 Wayne St. 5:50.48 7:18.10 6:32.54 6:11.51 6:36.05

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Berends JR-3 Taylor 10:20.41 10:26.62 12:43.11 8:16.33 7:14.29
2 Olivia Schroder FR-1 Taylor 10:50.91 9:13.28 8:40.73 11:42.99 11:29.97
3 Aly Turrentine SO-2 Ohio Christian 10:54.90 10:15.61 12:46.24 8:57.02 8:30.83
4 Emma Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 11:09.45 7:55.31 12:03.01 9:35.73 9:55.81
5 Gabrielle Willett FR-1 Wayne St. 11:11.59 12:25.47 8:57.28 8:23.70 14:12.92
6 Amanda Dibley SO-2 Taylor 11:12.48 14:00.60 11:12.48 10:45.58 11:12.48
7 Leah Coonrod Senior Unattached 11:12.67 12:33.39 9:38.50 9:18.32 13:27.21
8 Winny Chirchir SO-2 Tiffin 11:19.08 9:10.06 14:08.85 14:15.64 10:04.39
9 Madeleine Weeden SO-2 Taylor 11:22.85 11:43.34 13:32.60 10:14.57 14:27.22
10 Ariel Wentworth FR-1 Taylor 11:32.54 11:53.32 11:46.39 13:16.42 12:21.02
11 Michelle Franch JR-3 Taylor 11:39.84 10:36.86 11:18.85 13:31.82 10:15.86
12 Megan Harrison SO-2 Taylor 11:44.84 8:34.54 13:44.67 10:13.21 11:58.94
13 Hannah Bush FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:50.60 10:46.65 9:49.80 13:22.98 10:18.23
14 Hailley O'Neill FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:53.66 10:42.30 10:49.43 11:39.39 14:52.08
15 Madilyn Greiner JR-3 Findlay 12:03.13 11:41.44 10:43.59 11:55.90 8:40.66
16 Jada Gilliam SO-2 Tiffin 12:08.80 11:39.65 8:52.03 12:45.24 13:07.11
17 Kylee Risinger FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13:56.04 14:54.57 17:08.33 14:54.57 13:56.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 8.89 8.81 11.38 7.74 10.41
2 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 9.10 6.92 11.02 6.65 9.65
3 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.16 8.61 6.42 11.73 11.00
4 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.24 10.91 11.55 8.50 7.12
5 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.33 10.73 9.24 6.91 7.75
6 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 9.47 9.38 11.08 8.72 11.08
7 Sarah Robinson JR-3 Taylor 9.51 9.99 9.42 10.56 10.18

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 9.39 11.16 8.85 7.08
2 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 9.19 9.10 9.01 8.74
3 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 10.98 9.98 9.07 9.98
4 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.39 10.12 9.11 11.85
5 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.39 10.71 9.23 11.08
6 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.00 7.50 9.37 7.69
7 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 12.32 12.13 9.47 7.11
8 Sarah Robinson JR-3 Taylor 11.00 7.68 9.48 8.25
9 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.97 10.73 9.58 11.69
10 Tamia Mills SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.32 9.53 9.62 7.22
11 Amirah Strauther FR-1 Rio Grande 9.14 10.60 9.72 7.29
11 Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.39 11.96 9.72 11.18
13 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 12.17 7.59 9.73 11.19
14 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 7.89 12.72 9.86 7.20
15 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.76 10.79 10.18 10.69
16 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.61 7.24 10.33 11.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Gielink JR-3 Tiffin 9.71 6.44 9.07 8.62 8.17
5 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.45 11.91 9.23 8.96 9.14
10 Tamia Mills SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.93 10.39 9.62 12.51 10.10
11 Clista Hellwarth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.53 10.70 9.72 10.02 7.49
15 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.88 11.30 10.18 11.10 7.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 9.01 6.85 10.10 10.10 7.12 6.85
4 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 9.11 8.66 9.57 10.30 8.48 7.02
6 Anaiyah Strickland SO-2 Tiffin 9.37 9.09 9.66 11.34 10.87 8.53
9 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.58 8.72 10.06 7.00 10.54 6.90
13 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 9.73 12.46 12.17 7.30 8.08 11.00
16 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.33 11.26 8.58 8.58 10.23 13.23
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Milani Glass SR-4 Findlay 8.85 10.54 9.21
7 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 9.47 9.76 11.37
8 Sarah Robinson JR-3 Taylor 9.48 8.82 8.44
11 Amirah Strauther FR-1 Rio Grande 9.72 10.50 12.54
14 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 9.86 10.85 9.37

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ohio Christian A Zarria Williams, Madigan Marshall, Rachel Sargent, Monica Winter 3:12.12 3:17.11 3:07.13 3:27.09 3:27.09 4:09.50
2 Findlay A Jenna Shipman, Claire Crum, Aubreah Manns, Semoy Hemmings 5:23.05 3:57.90 4:20.44 5:08.02 3:42.88 4:10.42
3 Kentucky State A Carissa Baker, Cheyney Carney, Daphene Brown, Destoni Anderson 3:43.44 4:51.22 3:50.97 2:55.74 2:55.74 4:11.05
3 Ohio Wesleyan A Makayla Trebella, Destiny Braden, Rachel Bush, Morgan Smith 3:38.42 5:21.35 4:58.75 4:21.10 4:58.75 4:11.05
5 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
B Erin Ross, Erica VanHoose, Sana Qamar, Adira Jarman 4:42.86 4:31.66 3:52.45 4:17.66 5:08.07 4:40.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Ohio Christian Williams, Marshall, Sargent, Winter 4:09.50
3 Kentucky State Baker, Carney, Brown, Anderson 4:11.05
5 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
Ross, VanHoose, Qamar, Jarman 4:40.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Findlay Shipman, Crum, Manns, Hemmings 3:57.90 4:42.98 4:10.42
3 Ohio Wesleyan Trebella, Braden, Bush, Smith 4:33.65 5:06.29 4:11.05

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cirrus Robinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" 10
2 Brittany Holbrook SO-2 Tiffin 1.66m 5' 5.25" 8
3 Tiffany Moore SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6
4 Alexis Cloud SR-4 Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1" 4
4 Kirsten Camp JR-3 Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1" 4
4 Morgan Murphy FR-1 Wayne St. 1.55m 5' 1" 4
7 Jazilee Williams FR-1 Tiffin 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5
7 Courtney Brown SO-2 Tiffin 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.34m 3.04m 9' 11.75"
2 Alexis Shomon SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.38m 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2 Nicole Scarberry FR-1 Findlay 2.37m 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2 Jordan Grzegorczyk SO-2 Tiffin 2.08m 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2 Abigail Kuhlman FR-1 Trine 2.75m 2.89m 9' 5.75"
6 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3.56m 2.74m 8' 11.75"
7 Kelsie Crites FR-1 Findlay 2.17m 2.44m 8' 0"
8 Madaline Davis FR-1 Findlay 1.63m 2.29m 7' 6"
  Nicole Rozsa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan NH NH NH
  Brooke Greenlee FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 5.75m 4.20m 4.08m 5.52m 4.95m 5.75m 6.27m 18' 10.5" 10
  • 5.40  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Megan Sievers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.52m 5.69m 6.07m 3.92m 6.96m 6.13m 3.92m 18' 1.5" 8
  • 5.42  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.28  
3 Jenna Shipman SO-2 Findlay 5.40m 5.45m 4.81m 4.32m 5.40m 6.05m 4.75m 17' 8.75" 6
  • 5.20  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.40  
4 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.36m 4.34m 6.27m 6.65m 4.23m 6.27m 4.72m 17' 7" 5
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexxus Smith FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.29m 4.44m 6.03m 3.91m 4.55m 4.44m 4.71m 17' 4.25" 4
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 3.79  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.29  
6 Amanda Clay SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.13m 4.36m 4.46m 4.10m 5.08m 4.72m 5.95m 16' 10" 3
  • 5.10  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.08  
7 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.99m 5.34m 3.54m 3.69m 4.09m 5.89m 3.94m 16' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.52  
8 Emily Bluhm FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4.83m 4.73m 5.31m 5.65m 3.53m 5.22m 5.22m 15' 10.25" 1
  • 4.78  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.70  
9 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.78m 5.31m 4.83m 5.50m 4.30m 5.93m 3.63m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.66  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.64  
10 Arlandria Greathouse JR-3 Kentucky State 4.58m 5.04m 4.99m 3.98m 3.76m 3.66m 5.68m 15' 0.5" -
  • 3.85  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.45  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Bluhm FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.61  
2 Miriam Wood JR-3 Taylor 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.36  
3 Tiffany Moore SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.91  
4 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Amy Vangieson JR-3 Wayne St. 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
6 Terissa Tran FR-1 Findlay 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trevia Gumbs   Unattached 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 15.00  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • 13.99  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
3 Nicole Berry Freshman Unattached 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenda Johnson Junior Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.80  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.80  
5 Marie Thornton SR-4 Otterbein 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.75  
  • 11.06  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 10.86  
6 Ragene Thomas FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
7 Hannah Hahler   Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.51  
8 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.21  
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.03  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.29  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.91  
10 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
11 Angel Freeman FR-1 Kentucky State 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
12 Ciera Smith SR-4 Tiffin 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
13 Danute Liepaite SR-4 Tiffin 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.67  
14 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.34  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.19  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.42  
16 Walliscia McKinney FR-1 Taylor 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.56  
17 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
18 Andrea Hagar SO-2 Trine 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.92  
19 Ashlynn Hickey SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
20 Brianna Jordahl JR-3 Taylor 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
21 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 9.26  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.00  
22 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.38  
23 Jenny Keith SO-2 Taylor 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.65  
24 Jenny Flora FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
25 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.12  
26 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
27 Chelsey-Marie Ford JR-3 Kentucky State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
28 Shannon Barch FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 8.86  
  • 9.97  
  • 8.53  
29 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.20  
30 Kassady Murphy JR-3 Wooster 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.28  
30 Nashaye Sutton JR-3 Kentucky State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.62  
32 Cassia Wise FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 8.74  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
33 Christine Weber FR-1 Wooster 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.04  
34 Tina Bruggeman FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.70  
35 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.32  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.82  
36 Cameron Steiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 7.37  
  • 7.43  
  • 8.05  
  Dominique Garrett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Monica Carson SR-4 Tiffin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.60m 8.80m 9.65m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
23 Jenny Keith SO-2 Taylor 8.88m 10.74m 8.57m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
27 Chelsey-Marie Ford JR-3 Kentucky State 9.41m 12.35m 11.94m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
28 Shannon Barch FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.18m 12.66m 12.86m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
29 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.71m 7.28m 11.41m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
30 Nashaye Sutton JR-3 Kentucky State 9.43m 9.52m 9.52m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
30 Kassady Murphy JR-3 Wooster 9.52m 8.08m 7.98m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
32 Cassia Wise FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.69m 6.78m 11.27m 9.55m 31' 4"
33 Christine Weber FR-1 Wooster 9.16m 10.10m 6.80m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
34 Tina Bruggeman FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.29m 9.69m 10.15m 9.23m 30' 3.5"
35 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 8.64m 9.53m 8.38m 8.82m 28' 11.25"
36 Cameron Steiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.80m 6.60m 8.69m 8.05m 26' 5"
  Dominique Garrett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 12.55m 41' 2.25"
12 Ciera Smith SR-4 Tiffin 11.84m 38' 10.25"
13 Danute Liepaite SR-4 Tiffin 11.67m 38' 3.5"
15 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 11.42m 37' 5.75"
16 Walliscia McKinney FR-1 Taylor 11.32m 37' 1.75"
17 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 11.15m 36' 7"
18 Andrea Hagar SO-2 Trine 11.01m 36' 1.5"
19 Ashlynn Hickey SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.99m 36' 0.75"
20 Brianna Jordahl JR-3 Taylor 10.64m 34' 11"
22 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.47m 34' 4.25"
24 Jenny Flora FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5"
25 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18m 33' 4.75"
26 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 10.15m 33' 3.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Trevia Gumbs   Unattached 15.42m 50' 7.25"
2 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 14.80m 48' 6.75"
3 Nicole Berry Freshman Unattached 13.86m 45' 5.75"
4 Brenda Johnson Junior Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
5 Marie Thornton SR-4 Otterbein 12.94m 42' 5.5"
6 Ragene Thomas FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0"
7 Hannah Hahler   Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
9 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 12.07m 39' 7.25"
10 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 11.97m 39' 3.25"
11 Angel Freeman FR-1 Kentucky State 11.96m 39' 3"
14 Sabrina Chupp SR-4 Tiffin 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  Monica Carson SR-4 Tiffin FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trevia Gumbs   Unattached 19.52m 16.79m 20.50m 64' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.52  
  • 19.18  
  • 19.27  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 17.94m 21.89m 20.81m 58' 10.25"
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 16.96m 21.71m 17.64m 55' 7.75"
  • 14.96  
  • 15.74  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.60  
  • 16.96  
4 Carrol Pauley   Unattached 15.50m 12.56m 16.28m 50' 10.25"
  • 14.96  
  • 13.94  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
5 Hannah Hahler   Unattached 14.98m 13.78m 14.68m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.07  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.51  
6 Bailey Sutton JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.75m 10.62m 12.69m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.34  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.44  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.24  
7 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 14.74m 11.06m 17.10m 48' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 14.55m 17.61m 16.88m 47' 9"
  • 14.36  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.55  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.55  
9 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 16.67m 17.24m 47' 1.75"
  • 14.02  
  • 14.37  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.80  
10 Brianna Jordahl JR-3 Taylor 13.42m 15.70m 15.70m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Siebenaler   Unattached 13.29m 11.16m 13.82m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.77  
12 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 13.25m 10.60m 14.18m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.90  
13 Tia Harris JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.96m 13.35m 10.63m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
14 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 12.58m 13.46m 9.69m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.41  
15 Madison Coffel FR-1 Trine 12.49m 10.87m 15.36m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.42  
16 Ashlynn Hickey SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.43m 10.19m 15.54m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
17 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.36m 11.00m 15.94m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.63  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.36  
18 Jenny Keith SO-2 Taylor 12.25m 15.93m 9.19m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 11.80  
19 Shannon Barch FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.14m 10.68m 11.41m 39' 10"
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
20 Alyssa Morin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.84m 12.20m 13.85m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
21 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.63m 12.44m 12.10m 38' 2"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.63  
22 Jenny Flora FR-1 Trine 11.54m 9.58m 15.00m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
23 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.28m 8.23m 9.25m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.09  
24 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.16m 10.38m 12.05m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Walliscia McKinney FR-1 Taylor 10.85m 11.18m 8.46m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.71  
26 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 10.11m 8.59m 10.82m 33' 2"
  • 10.04  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.11  
27 Cassia Wise FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 11.76m 9.07m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
28 Kassady Murphy JR-3 Wooster 9.67m 11.12m 10.06m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.03  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.12  
29 Cameron Steiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.53m 8.39m 11.72m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
30 Christine Weber FR-1 Wooster 9.43m 7.36m 11.98m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
31 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.95m 7.26m 7.26m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  Andrea Hagar SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tina Bruggeman FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicole Berry Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Megan Lyons JR-3 Findlay 10.19m 12.33m 11.70m 8.81m 12.58m 13.59m 14.09m 41' 3.25"
18 Jenny Keith SO-2 Taylor 11.03m 9.68m 11.76m 10.78m 12.25m 12.86m 12.13m 40' 2.25"
19 Shannon Barch FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.35m 10.08m 11.29m 15.42m 12.14m 10.68m 14.93m 39' 10"
20 Alyssa Morin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.21m 13.38m 13.85m 10.30m 11.84m 12.31m 12.08m 38' 10.25"
25 Walliscia McKinney FR-1 Taylor 10.42m 8.25m 11.72m 13.45m 10.85m 13.56m 11.07m 35' 7.25"
26 Jordan Stoll SO-2 Otterbein 9.50m 10.31m 9.20m 12.03m 10.11m 9.10m 12.03m 33' 2"
27 Cassia Wise FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.28m 12.16m 10.87m 7.78m 9.97m 10.17m 11.37m 32' 8.5"
28 Kassady Murphy JR-3 Wooster 10.44m 10.64m 8.99m 9.57m 9.67m 11.12m 8.32m 31' 8.75"
29 Cameron Steiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.67m 7.05m 9.91m 11.25m 9.53m 7.81m 12.29m 31' 3.25"
30 Christine Weber FR-1 Wooster 7.83m 10.47m 8.77m 9.24m 9.43m 7.36m 11.22m 30' 11.25"
31 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.59m 6.90m 5.77m 4.64m 5.95m 6.19m 5.47m 19' 6.25"
  Tina Bruggeman FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Madison Siebenaler   Unattached 14.49m 13.29m 12.63m 43' 7.25"
12 Mackenzie Swary JR-3 Otterbein 10.47m 13.25m 15.64m 43' 5.75"
13 Tia Harris JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.55m 12.96m 12.18m 42' 6.25"
15 Madison Coffel FR-1 Trine 15.61m 12.49m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
16 Ashlynn Hickey SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.06m 12.43m 10.57m 40' 9.5"
17 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 15.45m 12.36m 8.90m 40' 6.75"
21 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.65m 11.63m 10.82m 38' 2"
22 Jenny Flora FR-1 Trine 9.69m 11.54m 11.89m 37' 10.5"
23 Pasha Rivers FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.35m 11.28m 11.39m 37' 0.25"
24 Emma Barth SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.49m 11.16m 10.71m 36' 7.5"
  Nicole Berry Freshman Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Trevia Gumbs   Unattached 19.32m 21.28m 19.52m 17.76m 64' 0.5"
2 Alex DeVincentis SR-4 Findlay 19.55m 19.73m 17.94m 17.58m 58' 10.25"
3 Holly Averesch JR-3 Findlay 14.08m 21.54m 16.96m 18.32m 55' 7.75"
4 Carrol Pauley   Unattached 15.04m 11.00m 15.50m 20.15m 50' 10.25"
5 Hannah Hahler   Unattached 16.18m 12.13m 14.98m 18.28m 49' 1.75"
6 Bailey Sutton JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.86m 11.95m 14.75m 13.72m 48' 4.75"
7 Emily Finnegan JR-3 Otterbein 17.10m 13.71m 14.74m 12.09m 48' 4.5"
8 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 17.90m 10.33m 14.55m 18.48m 47' 9"
9 Sabrina Bailey JR-3 Findlay 16.09m 13.94m 14.37m 16.53m 47' 1.75"
10 Brianna Jordahl JR-3 Taylor 17.04m 12.88m 13.42m 12.61m 44' 0.5"
  Andrea Hagar SO-2 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM