February 2- 3, 2018
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Kroll FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.95 5.89 8.35 6.60 10
2 Mary Martin SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.96 7.65 7.49 6.21 8
3 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.97 6.22 7.66 9.09 6
4 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.03 9.16 6.51 8.92 5
5 Molly Reighard FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.04 9.33 5.63 7.96 4
6 Robin Peter SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.13 7.73 7.40 7.16 3
7 Rikki Stevenson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.24 8.90 9.32 5.77 2
8 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 8.25 6.69 9.24 6.52 1

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.14 5.91 6.30 6.61 9.37 7.87
2 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.38 5.79 6.67 8.73 8.81 7.93
3 Lauren Kroll FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.24 7.58 10.48 8.95 7.66 8.06
4 Molly Reighard FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.24 7.09 8.89 8.07 8.56 8.15
5 Mary Martin SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.77 9.06 9.62 6.25 7.53 8.01
6 Robin Peter SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.99 9.23 7.14 5.78 8.83 8.02
7 Rikki Stevenson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.48 10.66 9.43 10.01 7.47 8.20
8 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 8.24 10.06 6.84 7.67 6.02 8.24
9 Nicole Vacaguzman SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.07 8.09 9.33 9.57 9.08 8.25
10 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 5.80 9.61 6.71 8.86 6.38 8.28
11 Emma Koether JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.81 7.14 8.14 8.06 8.80 8.30
12 Abby Grace McGee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.23 9.31 7.07 7.07 9.31 8.31
13 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 8.02 7.69 9.77 9.36 8.27 8.35
14 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 7.03 6.78 8.36 7.11 8.53 8.36
15 Ariana Owens FR-1 Chicago State 10.14 8.72 7.13 8.64 9.31 8.38
16 Kiki Francois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.25 8.67 7.07 6.14 10.18 8.41
17 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 7.49 7.07 8.75 8.67 9.68 8.41
18 Genesis Dade JR-3 Beloit 9.63 6.00 9.46 8.70 9.46 8.44
19 Grace Penders JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.05 10.23 7.19 7.78 8.28 8.45
19 Rebecca Moore SR-4 Aurora 10.40 8.03 9.89 7.19 6.68 8.45
21 Tali Naibryf JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.49 8.97 8.13 8.38 8.97 8.46
22 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 6.01 9.90 10.83 6.43 9.56 8.46
23 Erin Abbott FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.06 6.45 5.94 6.62 10.35 8.48
24 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.44 6.84 7.61 11.03 9.58 8.55
25 Yasmin Chavez FR-1 Elmhurst 9.27 9.96 11.07 7.04 9.01 8.58
26 Emily Tyner FR-1 Hope 9.45 9.71 8.42 7.82 7.13 8.59
27 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 6.02 8.17 8.00 9.38 6.71 8.60
28 Moi Yamazaki SR-4 Beloit 9.94 9.77 6.22 9.94 10.37 8.64
29 Maddie Cote FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.07 10.40 8.75 11.18 7.71 8.66
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.87 7.09
6 Robin Peter SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.02 9.55
7 Rikki Stevenson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.20 10.34
9 Nicole Vacaguzman SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.25 7.10
16 Kiki Francois JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.41 9.34
18 Genesis Dade JR-3 Beloit 8.44 10.72
26 Emily Tyner FR-1 Hope 8.59 6.36
28 Moi Yamazaki SR-4 Beloit 8.64 8.64
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lauren Kroll FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.06 6.45
8 Lena Ramsey FR-1 Beloit 8.24 6.02
14 Aleeshah Heinzen JR-3 Beloit 8.36 8.11
17 Destinee Haugabook JR-3 Aurora 8.41 10.68
19 Grace Penders JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.45 7.44
24 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.55 10.95
27 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 8.60 9.29
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Molly Reighard FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9.30 6.36 8.24 8.15
12 Abby Grace McGee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.31 10.23 9.98 8.31
15 Ariana Owens FR-1 Chicago State 6.71 6.21 7.04 8.38
21 Tali Naibryf JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.18 8.55 8.13 8.46
22 Aminah Crawford FR-1 Beloit 11.00 7.11 6.26 8.46
23 Erin Abbott FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.59 6.62 9.50 8.48
29 Maddie Cote FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.88 7.88 8.66 8.66
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93 6.51 6.27 7.85 7.93 10.31 6.59
5 Mary Martin SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.09 10.34 6.73 8.17 8.01 6.41 9.86
10 Tyisha Bennett FR-1 Chicago State 10.02 7.37 7.87 7.79 8.28 10.19 9.94
11 Emma Koether JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.80 6.98 8.64 8.55 8.30 7.89 6.73
13 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 6.10 9.36 8.44 9.44 8.35 7.94 6.35
19 Rebecca Moore SR-4 Aurora 7.69 10.99 10.23 7.86 8.45 7.44 6.59
25 Yasmin Chavez FR-1 Elmhurst 9.18 10.64 7.04 7.90 8.58 7.04 9.18