February 2, 2018
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khayvon Benson SO-2 Shorter 1:52.80
2 Alvin Jacobs SO-2 Piedmont 1:55.98
3 Caleb Albrecht JR-3 Western Carolina 1:56.24
4 Haydn Borghetti-Metz SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:56.52
5 Roman Mealing SR-4 USC Upstate 1:57.12
6 Sean Doyle SO-2 Appalachian State 1:57.57
7 Kyle Fawzi FR-1 Emory 1:58.61
8 Luke Greer JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:58.61
9 Petar Ivackovic FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.98
10 Gavin Hasty JR-3 Chattanooga 1:59.28
11 Trey Stewart JR-3 North Greenville 1:59.33
12 Will Knowlton JR-3 Berry 2:00.32
13 Tom Hanke FR-1 Montreat 2:00.32
14 Brooks Hovis SO-2 North Greenville 2:00.66
15 Miles Greer JR-3 Western Carolina 2:00.83
16 Domenic Samuel FR-1 Claflin 2:00.91
17 Jordan Hill SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:01.06
18 Terry Young SO-2 Western Carolina 2:01.16
19 Anthony Jackson FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:01.24
20 Greg Gibbs FR-1 Barton 2:01.34
21 Jordan Murray FR-1 Milligan 2:01.85
22 Joshua Hall SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:02.03
23 Jalin Petty FR-1 USC Upstate 2:02.63
24 Daniel Kachenchai SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.95
25 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 2:02.98
26 Thomas Perretta FR-1 Emory 2:03.03
27 Jake Reznicek FR-1 Milligan 2:03.13
28 Josh Adkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:03.61
29 John Fravel FR-1 Appalachian State 2:03.67
30 Harrison Conner JR-3 Western Carolina 2:03.84
31 Jevon Joseph SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.10
32 Malik Tann FR-1 Tusculum 2:04.46
33 William Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:04.52
34 Ethan Murray FR-1 Mars Hill 2:05.28
35 J'Quen Johnson JR-3 Tusculum 2:05.55
36 Derek Schumacher SR-4 USC Upstate 2:05.85
37 Jared Stanley FR-1 Mars Hill 2:06.00
38 Aubrey Hite SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:06.25
39 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 2:06.55
40 Tanner Gilpin FR-1 Milligan 2:06.55
41 Micheal Spearman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:06.70
42 Jonathan Hughes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:06.94
43 Trenton Montgomery SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:07.08
44 Jacob Hedgepeth FR-1 Emory 2:07.29
45 Justin Oglesby FR-1 Newberry 2:07.90
46 Kristopher Nelson SO-2 Kentucky State 2:07.91
47 Konnor Palacios FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.76
48 Rafael Adame SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:08.92
49 Mike Richter FR-1 Newberry 2:09.57
50 Edward Todd SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:09.72
51 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:09.90
52 Aiden Hall FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:10.48
53 Dalton Crosby FR-1 Montreat 2:10.51
54 Carlos Angeles FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:10.59
55 Derek Chavis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.44
56 Isaac Hybarger FR-1 Tusculum 2:12.73
57 Connor Duncan SO-2 Montreat 2:12.89
58 Jared Eddy FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:13.56
59 Mason Sims JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:15.86
60 Marcus Medina-Artis SO-2 Montreat 2:19.53
61 Brad Wilder FR-1 Montreat 2:21.24
62 David Cannon   Unattached 2:21.55
63 Kade McDonald FR-1 King 2:22.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khayvon Benson SO-2 Shorter 1:52.80
2 Alvin Jacobs SO-2 Piedmont 1:55.98
3 Caleb Albrecht JR-3 Western Carolina 1:56.24
4 Haydn Borghetti-Metz SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:56.52
6 Sean Doyle SO-2 Appalachian State 1:57.57
15 Miles Greer JR-3 Western Carolina 2:00.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Roman Mealing SR-4 USC Upstate 1:57.12
11 Trey Stewart JR-3 North Greenville 1:59.33
12 Will Knowlton JR-3 Berry 2:00.32
13 Tom Hanke FR-1 Montreat 2:00.32
17 Jordan Hill SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:01.06
19 Anthony Jackson FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:01.24
29 John Fravel FR-1 Appalachian State 2:03.67
31 Jevon Joseph SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.10
38 Aubrey Hite SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:06.25
39 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 2:06.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kyle Fawzi FR-1 Emory 1:58.61
9 Petar Ivackovic FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.98
16 Domenic Samuel FR-1 Claflin 2:00.91
18 Terry Young SO-2 Western Carolina 2:01.16
22 Joshua Hall SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:02.03
28 Josh Adkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:03.61
42 Jonathan Hughes FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:06.94
44 Jacob Hedgepeth FR-1 Emory 2:07.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Greg Gibbs FR-1 Barton 2:01.34
23 Jalin Petty FR-1 USC Upstate 2:02.63
25 Cameron Galloway SO-2 Kentucky State 2:02.98
26 Thomas Perretta FR-1 Emory 2:03.03
53 Dalton Crosby FR-1 Montreat 2:10.51
57 Connor Duncan SO-2 Montreat 2:12.89
59 Mason Sims JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:15.86
60 Marcus Medina-Artis SO-2 Montreat 2:19.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brooks Hovis SO-2 North Greenville 2:00.66
21 Jordan Murray FR-1 Milligan 2:01.85
24 Daniel Kachenchai SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.95
27 Jake Reznicek FR-1 Milligan 2:03.13
32 Malik Tann FR-1 Tusculum 2:04.46
35 J'Quen Johnson JR-3 Tusculum 2:05.55
40 Tanner Gilpin FR-1 Milligan 2:06.55
55 Derek Chavis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.44
61 Brad Wilder FR-1 Montreat 2:21.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 William Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:04.52
34 Ethan Murray FR-1 Mars Hill 2:05.28
36 Derek Schumacher SR-4 USC Upstate 2:05.85
37 Jared Stanley FR-1 Mars Hill 2:06.00
41 Micheal Spearman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:06.70
43 Trenton Montgomery SO-2 South Carolina St. 2:07.08
45 Justin Oglesby FR-1 Newberry 2:07.90
50 Edward Todd SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:09.72
58 Jared Eddy FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:13.56
63 Kade McDonald FR-1 King 2:22.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Luke Greer JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:58.61
10 Gavin Hasty JR-3 Chattanooga 1:59.28
30 Harrison Conner JR-3 Western Carolina 2:03.84
46 Kristopher Nelson SO-2 Kentucky State 2:07.91
47 Konnor Palacios FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.76
48 Rafael Adame SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:08.92
49 Mike Richter FR-1 Newberry 2:09.57
51 Travon Stephenson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:09.90
52 Aiden Hall FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:10.48
54 Carlos Angeles FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:10.59
56 Isaac Hybarger FR-1 Tusculum 2:12.73
62 David Cannon   Unattached 2:21.55