February 2, 2018
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Carolina A Henry Kiedy, Devaniel Dale, Keion Crossen, Dakota Lamont 3:45.35 3:14.26 2:39.30 3:53.12 2:15.99 3:14.26
2 South Carolina St. A Dyrell Kinloch, Tyrell Richard, Treshawn Hardy, Joshua Martin 3:51.50 3:59.34 3:41.69 2:36.95 2:33.02 3:16.18
3 USC Upstate A Collins Livinus, Noah Walker, Jalin Petty, Tanner Saunders 4:03.50 3:09.61 2:29.70 2:27.70 3:47.54 3:19.59
4 Southern Wesleyan A Shonquez Caldwell, Jannai Maxwell, Thomas Williams, Dymitric Ray 2:59.89 2:57.89 3:13.88 2:49.89 2:21.91 3:19.87
5 Barton A Collin Wilks, Aaron Jones, Qasim Ray, Greg Gibbs 3:12.04 3:22.14 4:18.74 3:05.97 3:18.10 3:22.14
6 Lenoir-Rhyne A Bradley Jones, P.J. Lotharp, Dorien Dickey, CJ Williams 3:38.74 3:26.35 3:09.85 2:28.58 4:03.50 3:26.35
7 USC Upstate
(B>)
B Ari Jahanfar, Roman Mealing, Lonnie Morton, Dorian Jones 3:44.70 2:54.77 4:11.74 4:26.31 3:32.22 3:28.05
8 Southern Wesleyan
(B>)
B Derrick White Jr., Raymond Simmons, Nick Edwards, Edward Todd 4:01.74 4:12.16 3:34.65 2:55.05 2:50.88 3:28.39
9 Livingstone A Antoine Ewell, Martel Curtis, Austin Hernandez, Raymond Mcguire 3:41.02 3:03.49 2:42.64 4:26.90 2:28.05 3:28.51
10 Tusculum A Khalil Green, Jaydon Johnson, Malik Tann, Kedar Ashford 3:52.71 4:22.33 2:28.09 3:56.94 3:29.44 3:31.55
11 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
B Marquez Gray, Jacob Hall, Petar Ivackovic, Emanuel Jackson 2:34.91 3:10.98 3:55.55 3:06.74 4:06.16 3:32.20
12 Lincoln Memorial A Kyle Nabe, Jamaal Wiggins, Jonathan Hughes, Oluwatosin Balogun 3:51.96 3:00.88 4:30.26 2:56.63 4:00.47 3:32.80
13 Piedmont A Brandon Leftwich, Christian Larmony, John Mbadugha, Alvin Jacobs 3:03.52 2:57.12 4:16.07 3:12.06 3:44.06 3:33.39
14 North Greenville
(B>)
B Nigel Gay, Dominic Powell, Brett Evans, Harold Hilton 2:38.17 3:16.64 3:25.19 3:46.57 2:31.76 3:33.74
15 Lees-McRae A Matthew Darden, Joshua Hall, Dalton Tallent, Jalen Martin 4:05.84 4:12.25 3:48.74 2:46.74 2:40.33 3:33.77
16 Milligan A Jordan Murray, Tanner Gilpin, Jake Reznicek, Mitch Bronstetter 2:55.94 3:36.70 3:06.66 4:04.59 4:34.63 3:34.55
17 Mars Hill A Nicholas Izquierdo, Cameron France, Malik Frost, Corey Whaley 2:50.71 2:44.15 3:30.11 4:11.69 4:11.69 3:38.86
18 Piedmont
(B>)
B Matt Clark, Max Miller, Cameron Graham, Bryce Griggs 3:43.63 4:32.83 4:21.65 3:16.80 4:12.71 3:43.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
10 Tusculum Green, Johnson, Tann, Ashford 2:47.13 3:31.55
16 Milligan Murray, Gilpin, Reznicek, Bronstetter 3:21.68 3:34.55
17 Mars Hill Izquierdo, France, Frost, Whaley 3:10.41 3:38.86
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 USC Upstate
(B>)
Jahanfar, Mealing, Morton, Jones 2:36.04 3:28.05
12 Lincoln Memorial Nabe, Wiggins, Hughes, Balogun 3:37.06 3:32.80
13 Piedmont Leftwich, Larmony, Mbadugha, Jacobs 2:59.25 3:33.39
18 Piedmont
(B>)
Clark, Miller, Graham, Griggs 4:41.78 3:43.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Lenoir-Rhyne Jones, Lotharp, Dickey, Williams 4:20.01 3:26.35 3:30.48
8 Southern Wesleyan
(B>)
White Jr., Simmons, Edwards, Todd 2:27.96 3:28.39 4:10.07
9 Livingstone Ewell, Curtis, Hernandez, Mcguire 2:28.05 3:28.51 4:24.81
11 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
Gray, Hall, Ivackovic, Jackson 2:39.15 3:32.20 3:19.47
14 North Greenville
(B>)
Gay, Powell, Evans, Hilton 4:01.53 3:33.74 3:16.64
15 Lees-McRae Darden, Hall, Tallent, Martin 2:59.57 3:33.77 4:37.91
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Carolina Kiedy, Dale, Crossen, Lamont 3:45.35 3:14.26 2:19.87
2 South Carolina St. Kinloch, Richard, Hardy, Martin 3:51.50 3:16.18 4:13.08
3 USC Upstate Livinus, Walker, Petty, Saunders 4:13.48 3:19.59 3:59.51
4 Southern Wesleyan Caldwell, Maxwell, Williams, Ray 2:35.90 3:19.87 3:07.88
5 Barton Wilks, Jones, Ray, Gibbs 2:49.80 3:22.14 2:21.50