February 2, 2018
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Western Carolina A Henry Kiedy, Devaniel Dale, Keion Crossen, Dakota Lamont 3:14.26 3:43.40
2 South Carolina St. A Dyrell Kinloch, Tyrell Richard, Treshawn Hardy, Joshua Martin 3:16.18 2:56.57
3 USC Upstate A Collins Livinus, Noah Walker, Jalin Petty, Tanner Saunders 3:19.59 2:37.68
4 Southern Wesleyan A Shonquez Caldwell, Jannai Maxwell, Thomas Williams, Dymitric Ray 3:19.87 3:05.88
5 Barton A Collin Wilks, Aaron Jones, Qasim Ray, Greg Gibbs 3:22.14 2:35.65
6 Lenoir-Rhyne A Bradley Jones, P.J. Lotharp, Dorien Dickey, CJ Williams 3:26.35 3:16.04
7 USC Upstate
(B>)
B Ari Jahanfar, Roman Mealing, Lonnie Morton, Dorian Jones 3:28.05 3:17.65
8 Southern Wesleyan
(B>)
B Derrick White Jr., Raymond Simmons, Nick Edwards, Edward Todd 3:28.39 2:38.38
9 Livingstone A Antoine Ewell, Martel Curtis, Austin Hernandez, Raymond Mcguire 3:28.51 3:59.79
10 Tusculum A Khalil Green, Jaydon Johnson, Malik Tann, Kedar Ashford 3:31.55 4:07.52
11 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
B Marquez Gray, Jacob Hall, Petar Ivackovic, Emanuel Jackson 3:32.20 2:54.01
12 Lincoln Memorial A Kyle Nabe, Jamaal Wiggins, Jonathan Hughes, Oluwatosin Balogun 3:32.80 3:28.55
13 Piedmont A Brandon Leftwich, Christian Larmony, John Mbadugha, Alvin Jacobs 3:33.39 2:35.78
14 North Greenville
(B>)
B Nigel Gay, Dominic Powell, Brett Evans, Harold Hilton 3:33.74 3:59.39
15 Lees-McRae A Matthew Darden, Joshua Hall, Dalton Tallent, Jalen Martin 3:33.77 3:20.95
16 Milligan A Jordan Murray, Tanner Gilpin, Jake Reznicek, Mitch Bronstetter 3:34.55 4:28.19
17 Mars Hill A Nicholas Izquierdo, Cameron France, Malik Frost, Corey Whaley 3:38.86 2:46.34
18 Piedmont
(B>)
B Matt Clark, Max Miller, Cameron Graham, Bryce Griggs 3:43.63 4:21.65
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tusculum Green, Johnson, Tann, Ashford 3:29.44 4:20.21 3:54.82 3:31.55
16 Milligan Murray, Gilpin, Reznicek, Bronstetter 3:06.66 4:26.05 3:47.43 3:34.55
17 Mars Hill Izquierdo, France, Frost, Whaley 3:01.66 2:59.47 3:25.73 3:38.86
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 USC Upstate
(B>)
Jahanfar, Mealing, Morton, Jones 3:28.05 2:31.88 2:27.72
12 Lincoln Memorial Nabe, Wiggins, Hughes, Balogun 3:32.80 4:21.75 3:09.40
13 Piedmont Leftwich, Larmony, Mbadugha, Jacobs 3:33.39 3:18.46 3:24.86
18 Piedmont
(B>)
Clark, Miller, Graham, Griggs 3:43.63 4:03.76 3:05.62
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lenoir-Rhyne Jones, Lotharp, Dickey, Williams 3:53.18 3:22.23 3:26.35 3:20.16
8 Southern Wesleyan
(B>)
White Jr., Simmons, Edwards, Todd 4:03.82 3:51.32 3:28.39 2:40.46
9 Livingstone Ewell, Curtis, Hernandez, Mcguire 2:32.22 3:53.54 3:28.51 3:53.54
11 Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
Gray, Hall, Ivackovic, Jackson 3:53.42 3:06.74 3:32.20 2:45.52
14 North Greenville
(B>)
Gay, Powell, Evans, Hilton 4:37.87 4:25.04 3:33.74 3:59.39
15 Lees-McRae Darden, Hall, Tallent, Martin 3:25.22 3:16.67 3:33.77 3:16.67
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Carolina Kiedy, Dale, Crossen, Lamont 3:14.26 3:27.86 4:08.66 2:54.84
2 South Carolina St. Kinloch, Richard, Hardy, Martin 3:16.18 3:00.49 3:53.46 3:29.92
3 USC Upstate Livinus, Walker, Petty, Saunders 3:19.59 2:23.71 2:51.65 4:07.50
4 Southern Wesleyan Caldwell, Maxwell, Williams, Ray 3:19.87 3:15.88 2:47.89 3:59.85
5 Barton Wilks, Jones, Ray, Gibbs 3:22.14 3:44.38 2:31.61 3:42.36