February 2, 2018
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dasha Arnaut JR-3 Western Carolina 40.73 1:13.42 57.36 1:01.38 1:04.82
2 Saidah Hardwick FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.86 55.55 57.86 1:15.22 1:00.18
3 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 1:14.40 1:06.26 58.12 1:02.19 51.15
4 Paiton Fair JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 44.65 1:05.79 58.74 1:11.08 46.41
5 Sally Woerner SR-4 Western Carolina 1:02.69 1:10.97 59.14 1:09.20 1:02.10
6 Miyah Golden JR-3 Shorter 50.48 1:03.85 1:00.81 48.04 50.48
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 58.12 41.85 43.01 1:06.84 52.31 55.22
4 Paiton Fair JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.74 47.58 45.23 1:09.90 47.00 42.30
6 Miyah Golden JR-3 Shorter 1:00.81 56.56 1:11.15 1:10.54 48.65 43.18
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dasha Arnaut JR-3 Western Carolina 57.36 1:13.42 1:01.38 1:04.82
2 Saidah Hardwick FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.86 1:01.34 1:15.22 1:05.96
5 Sally Woerner SR-4 Western Carolina 59.14 43.77 41.99 1:02.10

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dasha Arnaut JR-3 Western Carolina 50.86 57.14
2 Kassidy Morton SO-2 Wofford 59.34 57.61
3 Paiton Fair JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:15.31 58.38
4 Amy Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.23 58.47
5 Saidah Hardwick FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:13.14 58.51
6 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 59.12 58.53
7 Sally Woerner SR-4 Western Carolina 1:14.64 58.77
8 Miyah Golden JR-3 Shorter 58.46 59.05
9 Promise Clark JR-3 Shorter 50.81 59.08
10 Dominiq Delisser FR-1 Western Carolina 43.78 59.16
11 Tanzanie Brown SO-2 Shorter 1:14.62 59.22
12 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 1:01.90 59.52
13 Lyric King SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.38 59.77
14 Anna Verdu Cobo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 51.03 1:00.03
15 Angelica McNair JR-3 UNC Pembroke 54.63 1:00.69
16 Mykelle Andrews JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:11.83 1:00.87
17 Kaitlyn Gearing SR-4 Lees-McRae 44.60 1:01.09
18 Briana Taylor SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:03.85 1:01.39
19 Christine Foresha SO-2 Mars Hill 57.23 1:01.53
20 Chloe Harp FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 49.91 1:01.61
21 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 51.14 1:01.61
22 Jasmine Barmore SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:06.75 1:01.80
23 Khalina Boyce FR-1 UNC Pembroke 55.06 1:01.86
24 Jer'Nasia Coleman FR-1 USC Upstate 1:18.95 1:02.16
25 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.20 1:02.43
26 Shavon Fields SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:19.70 1:02.75
27 Tatiana Mills SO-2 Western Carolina 49.19 1:03.06
28 Julia Graham SO-2 Piedmont 46.07 1:03.11
29 Katrice Hunter JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.19 1:03.35
30 Raygene Minus JR-3 Tusculum 1:10.97 1:03.36
31 Sharon Kiptoo SR-4 Barton 1:17.02 1:03.65
32 Nicole Buehrle SO-2 Chattanooga 1:18.45 1:03.78
33 Andrea Mills FR-1 Barton 1:07.09 1:03.89
34 Bailey Pruiett FR-1 Tusculum 1:15.08 1:04.17
35 Morgan Haney SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.63 1:04.63
36 A'Miracle Scott FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:20.82 1:04.65
37 Casey Richardson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:08.29 1:05.03
38 Arriel Smith JR-3 Mars Hill 53.46 1:05.19
39 Jessica Capron SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:16.34 1:05.81
40 Emilee Edwards SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:06.51 1:05.85
41 Karla Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 57.60 1:06.20
42 Kaitlyn Phillippo FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.65 1:06.20
43 Marie Smith FR-1 Converse 1:22.38 1:06.43
44 Jasmine Hughes FR-1 Piedmont 1:09.27 1:06.60
45 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 50.23 1:06.97
46 Delaney Scarbrough FR-1 Montreat 58.42 1:07.14
47 JoCee North SR-4 Berry 1:25.96 1:07.15
48 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 50.42 1:07.22
49 Madison Lane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.42 1:07.25
50 A'yana Dennis FR-1 Mars Hill 1:06.06 1:07.40
51 Tori Johnson FR-1 Berry 1:12.16 1:07.44
52 Millie McCoy FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:17.58 1:07.46
53 Deoni Thigpen FR-1 Piedmont 1:12.97 1:07.56
54 Katie Colenda SO-2 Montreat 1:06.48 1:07.83
55 Deondra Thomas JR-3 Tusculum 1:03.80 1:07.87
56 Deanna Lewis FR-1 Montreat 1:23.64 1:08.00
57 Sarah Flook SR-4 North Greenville 55.16 1:08.95
58 Libby Jennette SR-4 USC Upstate 50.60 1:09.31
59 Katia DaCosta JR-3 Berry 48.68 1:09.53
60 Rachel Graham FR-1 King 1:01.34 1:09.70
61 Victoria Dyson FR-1 Pikeville 1:22.11 1:11.40
62 Audrey McCormick SO-2 King 55.86 1:11.61
63 Makayla Estep SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:14.55 1:12.37
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dasha Arnaut JR-3 Western Carolina 57.14 56.57 53.72 57.72
3 Paiton Fair JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.38 54.88 1:10.64 57.22
4 Amy Barton SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 58.47 1:16.02 1:10.75 41.52
6 Kellsie Whitehead SO-2 Western Carolina 58.53 59.12 1:04.39 45.66
7 Sally Woerner SR-4 Western Carolina 58.77 1:13.47 47.61 49.37
9 Promise Clark JR-3 Shorter 59.08 59.67 1:06.76 57.90
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kassidy Morton SO-2 Wofford 1:11.44 1:13.17 1:11.44 1:03.95 57.61
8 Miyah Golden JR-3 Shorter 1:03.78 55.51 1:04.37 47.24 59.05
11 Tanzanie Brown SO-2 Shorter 53.30 54.49 1:13.44 54.49 59.22
12 Phylissa Greeley SR-4 Appalachian State 1:13.81 50.00 1:00.71 52.38 59.52
27 Tatiana Mills SO-2 Western Carolina 50.45 47.30 1:13.15 1:20.72 1:03.06
28 Julia Graham SO-2 Piedmont 44.81 1:00.59 1:09.43 44.81 1:03.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Saidah Hardwick FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.51
16 Mykelle Andrews JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:00.87
17 Kaitlyn Gearing SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:01.09
21 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 1:01.61
22 Jasmine Barmore SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.80
35 Morgan Haney SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.63
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dominiq Delisser FR-1 Western Carolina 59.16 1:00.94 1:12.18 46.74
13 Lyric King SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 59.77 1:15.31 59.18 49.61
14 Anna Verdu Cobo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.03 1:02.44 55.23 49.83
15 Angelica McNair JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:00.69 1:00.09 1:09.19 57.05
29 Katrice Hunter JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.35 1:21.73 56.39 51.95
38 Arriel Smith JR-3 Mars Hill 1:05.19 1:16.93 1:11.71 1:22.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Briana Taylor SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:13.06 1:04.46 1:17.97 1:19.20 1:01.39
23 Khalina Boyce FR-1 UNC Pembroke 58.77 54.44 1:04.96 51.35 1:01.86
24 Jer'Nasia Coleman FR-1 USC Upstate 50.35 1:09.62 57.19 1:18.95 1:02.16
26 Shavon Fields SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:21.58 1:15.93 1:09.66 1:19.07 1:02.75
36 A'Miracle Scott FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 54.96 1:17.58 53.02 1:00.13 1:04.65
40 Emilee Edwards SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:24.29 1:24.95 51.37 1:18.37 1:05.85
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Chloe Harp FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 52.99 1:01.61 58.53 1:14.55
31 Sharon Kiptoo SR-4 Barton 1:06.84 1:03.65 1:08.11 1:02.38
32 Nicole Buehrle SO-2 Chattanooga 46.56 1:03.78 52.30 1:22.28
34 Bailey Pruiett FR-1 Tusculum 1:20.86 1:04.17 48.77 44.92
37 Casey Richardson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:21.94 1:05.03 1:14.14 50.08
43 Marie Smith FR-1 Converse 1:25.70 1:06.43 1:02.45 48.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Christine Foresha SO-2 Mars Hill 1:01.53 1:14.46 1:12.61
25 Destiny Massey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.43 49.95 1:02.43
30 Raygene Minus JR-3 Tusculum 1:03.36 56.39 50.69
33 Andrea Mills FR-1 Barton 1:03.89 1:16.03 1:05.17
39 Jessica Capron SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:05.81 1:24.90 1:20.95
55 Deondra Thomas JR-3 Tusculum 1:07.87 1:00.41 1:08.55
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Karla Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 1:06.20
44 Jasmine Hughes FR-1 Piedmont 1:06.60
48 Cheyney Carney SR-4 Kentucky State 1:07.22
52 Millie McCoy FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:07.46
54 Katie Colenda SO-2 Montreat 1:07.83
63 Makayla Estep SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:12.37
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Kaitlyn Phillippo FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:20.11 1:06.20 1:18.12
46 Delaney Scarbrough FR-1 Montreat 51.70 1:07.14 1:17.22
47 JoCee North SR-4 Berry 1:06.48 1:07.15 59.77
51 Tori Johnson FR-1 Berry 47.89 1:07.44 1:00.03
53 Deoni Thigpen FR-1 Piedmont 1:02.83 1:07.56 1:15.67
58 Libby Jennette SR-4 USC Upstate 56.15 1:09.31 54.07
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Gernee' Lockhart FR-1 Kentucky State 1:03.63 57.60 1:06.30 57.60 1:13.00 1:06.97 53.58
49 Madison Lane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:08.60 56.49 49.10 48.42 1:07.93 1:07.25 1:10.62
56 Deanna Lewis FR-1 Montreat 1:01.20 1:20.24 1:00.52 1:12.76 1:10.04 1:08.00 1:25.68
57 Sarah Flook SR-4 North Greenville 1:23.43 49.65 1:27.57 1:16.54 55.85 1:08.95 1:28.95
59 Katia DaCosta JR-3 Berry 1:06.06 1:23.44 1:30.39 1:04.67 1:21.35 1:09.53 1:13.01
61 Victoria Dyson FR-1 Pikeville 1:00.69 1:11.40 49.98 1:17.83 1:23.54 1:11.40 1:12.12
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 A'yana Dennis FR-1 Mars Hill 1:05.38 1:07.40 50.55 1:14.14 51.90
60 Rachel Graham FR-1 King 1:27.83 1:09.70 1:08.31 56.46 52.98
62 Audrey McCormick SO-2 King 57.29 1:11.61 1:15.19 1:22.36 1:12.33