January 12-13, 2018
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 400m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sterling Lester   Marietta Track Club 43.59 57.00 55.88 59.80 1:04.27
2 Meagan Lynch   Sprint Athletics Track Club 1:08.42 46.39 57.98 52.19 55.08
3 Alayah Dozier   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 48.23 1:13.52 58.81 57.05 48.82
4 Saraphina Massaquoi   GA Racers Track Club 58.17 1:10.77 59.97 1:00.57 1:17.37
5 Heather McMillen   Unattached 1:00.41 1:01.02 1:01.02 1:08.35 1:10.18
6 Caroline Lewis   WestRebelsTC 46.10 1:11.91 1:01.46 1:10.68 1:07.61
7 Victoria Borum   Erwin High 1:13.88 58.49 1:01.56 1:00.33 1:05.26
8 Briana Jordan   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:16.13 48.90 1:01.89 57.56 1:16.13
9 Lindsay Cooper   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 47.94 1:17.21 1:02.26 1:15.34 44.21
10 Janie Holecek   WestRebelsTC 43.85 1:00.76 1:02.63 44.47 44.47
11 Julia Karsten   Unattached 1:13.41 45.57 1:03.28 53.16 1:09.61
12 Madison Sims   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 45.65 53.26 1:03.40 58.97 1:13.55
13 Allison Payton   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:07.39 1:12.47 1:03.57 57.85 1:10.57
14 Aislinn Mcelhaney   Knoxville Youth Athletics 54.97 53.05 1:03.91 49.85 1:09.03
15 Ariya Rice   GymTek Academy 1:24.00 57.30 1:05.11 51.44 58.60
16 Jordyn Johnson   Archbishop Carroll 58.49 1:23.47 1:05.72 1:14.27 1:14.92
17 Maya Dulaney   Unattached 52.58 1:12.30 1:05.72 58.49 1:13.61
18 Kategie Casseus   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 50.34 1:15.51 1:06.23 1:18.16 1:00.27
19 Abigale Scheibelein   Hardin Valley Academy 1:20.20 1:11.59 1:06.28 1:01.64 1:00.32
20 Jordan Rudd   Carolina Rockets 49.43 1:16.14 1:06.79 56.11 1:24.16
21 Keniya Walker   Quick Striders 54.10 1:16.14 1:06.79 1:10.13 47.42
22 Eva Tolliver   The Force Track and Field 52.40 1:02.47 1:07.17 59.11 49.71
23 Susan Nelson   Unattached 1:24.39 1:25.74 1:07.51 1:00.76 1:21.69
24 Amy Anderson   FARRAGUT TC 1:05.53 52.02 1:07.55 1:10.93 1:09.58
25 Ellie Arp   FARRAGUT TC 1:03.86 1:26.28 1:07.93 1:02.50 50.27
26 Trinity Franklin   Sprint Athletics Track Club 1:10.60 1:00.32 1:08.54 1:17.45 1:09.23
27 Jenna Clevenger   Quick Striders 1:04.96 1:12.56 1:09.10 1:25.00 1:20.16
28 Raven Miller   Carolina Rockets 1:13.99 1:19.58 1:09.80 1:10.50 1:23.76
29 Alyssia Francis   Lebanon High School 1:06.04 1:09.55 1:10.25 1:29.92 1:15.17
30 Kennedy Sherman   Quick Striders 1:28.28 54.38 1:10.62 1:24.04 1:04.27
31 Pheijana Burnside   Quick Striders 1:22.31 1:13.79 1:10.95 1:04.57 56.76
32 Lauren Powell   Marietta Track Club 1:04.11 1:14.08 1:11.23 1:26.90 1:05.54
33 Ja'Elle Ross Brown   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:26.18 1:31.98 1:12.42 53.59 1:06.63
34 Emily Farkas   FARRAGUT TC 57.95 1:35.84 1:14.29 59.44 1:15.78
35 Tacourra Ballenger   Unattached 1:19.88 1:10.08 1:15.35 52.75 59.53
36 Aspen Little   Cookeville Track Club 1:07.23 1:18.02 1:23.00 1:27.15 1:43.75
  Kaitlyn Grunau   FARRAGUT TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashley Grimes   Lebanon High School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ruby Roachford   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kirsi Midha   Santa Rosa Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chynna Gomez   Sprint Athletics Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sterling Lester   Marietta Track Club 1:07.62 1:07.06 59.24 55.88 39.68
2 Meagan Lynch   Sprint Athletics Track Club 1:09.00 51.61 42.33 57.98 55.08
5 Heather McMillen   Unattached 54.92 1:07.74 50.04 1:01.02 1:10.79
8 Briana Jordan   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:08.08 1:06.23 1:00.66 1:01.89 1:10.56
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alayah Dozier   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 50.58 1:12.34 58.81 43.52 1:01.75 54.70 1:10.58
4 Saraphina Massaquoi   GA Racers Track Club 59.97 1:01.17 59.97 47.38 1:11.97 43.78 46.18
6 Caroline Lewis   WestRebelsTC 1:10.68 1:12.53 1:01.46 1:03.31 54.09 1:11.91 1:10.07
15 Ariya Rice   GymTek Academy 56.00 1:20.09 1:05.11 54.05 1:24.00 52.09 57.30
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Victoria Borum   Erwin High 1:01.56 52.33
10 Janie Holecek   WestRebelsTC 1:02.63 1:15.16
11 Julia Karsten   Unattached 1:03.28 52.53
13 Allison Payton   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:03.57 55.31
14 Aislinn Mcelhaney   Knoxville Youth Athletics 1:03.91 1:08.39
21 Keniya Walker   Quick Striders 1:06.79 56.11
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Madison Sims   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 1:09.11 1:21.16 53.26 1:03.40
20 Jordan Rudd   Carolina Rockets 1:09.47 54.10 1:08.13 1:06.79
29 Alyssia Francis   Lebanon High School 1:25.71 1:29.22 1:18.68 1:10.25
32 Lauren Powell   Marietta Track Club 1:32.60 1:14.08 1:07.67 1:11.23
  Ashley Grimes   Lebanon High School DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chynna Gomez   Sprint Athletics Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lindsay Cooper   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:02.26
17 Maya Dulaney   Unattached 1:05.72
18 Kategie Casseus   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 1:06.23
26 Trinity Franklin   Sprint Athletics Track Club 1:08.54
28 Raven Miller   Carolina Rockets 1:09.80
  Kirsi Midha   Santa Rosa Beach DNS
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jordyn Johnson   Archbishop Carroll 1:15.58 1:04.41 1:05.72 1:13.61
19 Abigale Scheibelein   Hardin Valley Academy 1:08.27 1:14.90 1:06.28 1:06.28
22 Eva Tolliver   The Force Track and Field 1:08.52 1:05.16 1:07.17 1:22.62
23 Susan Nelson   Unattached 1:05.49 1:00.76 1:07.51 58.06
25 Ellie Arp   FARRAGUT TC 1:24.92 1:05.22 1:07.93 52.31
  Kaitlyn Grunau   FARRAGUT TC DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Kennedy Sherman   Quick Striders 1:10.62
31 Pheijana Burnside   Quick Striders 1:10.95
33 Ja'Elle Ross Brown   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:12.42
34 Emily Farkas   FARRAGUT TC 1:14.29
35 Tacourra Ballenger   Unattached 1:15.35
36 Aspen Little   Cookeville Track Club 1:23.00
Women's 400m Dash High School Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Amy Anderson   FARRAGUT TC 1:07.55 1:12.96 1:17.69 56.07 1:23.09 1:19.71
27 Jenna Clevenger   Quick Striders 1:09.10 1:13.25 57.36 55.98 1:06.34 1:17.40
  Ruby Roachford   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS