January 13, 2018
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Knox SR-4 Stonehill 12:02.52 11:20.38 10:02.10 10:38.23 10
2 Jillian Skerry FR-1 Boston College 9:30.15 9:05.89 10:06.54 7:53.11 8
3 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 8:11.37 7:34.97 10:06.62 12:56.48 6
4 Louiza Wise SO-2 Northeastern 11:05.94 9:34.30 10:10.95 7:56.55 5
5 Laura Leff SR-4 Boston College 12:31.85 7:07.89 10:11.26 9:34.59 4
6 Makenzie Cyr JR-3 Stonehill 13:05.39 9:14.76 10:23.32 12:34.22 3
7 Sarah Marvin JR-3 Boston College 9:17.80 11:10.62 10:26.74 12:32.09 2
8 Kelly Iocca FR-1 Rhode Island 7:34.08 10:52.35 10:39.55 13:51.42 1
9 Camille Bertholon SO-2 Rhode Island 7:30.46 11:22.12 10:43.51 11:15.69 -
10 Elizabeth Graves FR-1 Holy Cross 13:13.67 9:06.47 10:50.55 12:47.65 -
11 Camila Cortina JR-3 Northeastern 9:54.26 14:08.94 10:53.03 13:16.70 -
12 Isabel Baker JR-3 Stonehill 11:12.95 10:20.69 10:53.35 10:40.29 -
13 Jacqueline Cutillo JR-3 Stonehill 13:43.30 12:18.36 10:53.41 9:48.07 -
14 Alexandra Matsis FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:07.84 12:25.10 10:53.59 12:38.17 -
15 Lydia Lyman SR-4 UMass Lowell 12:01.35 12:21.02 10:55.77 9:23.97 -
16 Elizabeth Lombardo SR-4 Holy Cross 9:58.46 9:58.46 10:57.64 11:43.68 -
17 Claire Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross 7:56.77 9:22.85 11:02.17 11:15.42 -
18 Madeline Bradford SR-4 Northeastern 12:50.13 9:54.49 11:15.55 13:23.91 -
19 Samantha Curtin FR-1 Stonehill 14:27.01 12:02.51 11:28.10 10:19.29 -
20 Samantha Allen SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:04.24 9:20.45 11:31.91 11:38.83 -
21 Deana Pileika SO-2 Holy Cross 11:34.04 11:48.06 11:41.05 11:20.02 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kelly Iocca FR-1 Rhode Island 10:39.55 8:50.83 9:10.02 9:10.02 12:28.28 8:31.64 1
9 Camille Bertholon SO-2 Rhode Island 10:43.51 10:17.77 13:37.26 10:56.38 11:47.87 9:45.60 -
10 Elizabeth Graves FR-1 Holy Cross 10:50.55 12:41.15 10:18.03 7:54.91 8:07.92 12:41.15 -
12 Isabel Baker JR-3 Stonehill 10:53.35 8:29.62 10:14.15 10:14.15 7:50.42 12:44.42 -
13 Jacqueline Cutillo JR-3 Stonehill 10:53.41 8:10.06 9:41.54 13:56.37 7:56.99 9:41.54 -
14 Alexandra Matsis FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:53.59 13:17.38 10:14.38 8:49.41 13:10.85 8:55.95 -
17 Claire Hanlon FR-1 Holy Cross 11:02.17 11:28.66 13:07.99 11:28.66 9:29.47 12:41.50 -
18 Madeline Bradford SR-4 Northeastern 11:15.55 12:29.86 13:17.15 10:35.02 13:30.66 13:37.42 -
19 Samantha Curtin FR-1 Stonehill 11:28.10 8:36.08 13:11.32 13:04.44 11:55.63 13:45.72 -
20 Samantha Allen SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:31.91 8:52.77 9:41.21 10:50.40 13:01.86 13:29.54 -
21 Deana Pileika SO-2 Holy Cross 11:41.05 11:20.02 10:02.91 12:23.12 14:36.32 9:20.84 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Knox SR-4 Stonehill 10:02.10 11:32.42 7:43.62 9:44.04 7:55.66 9:19.96 10
2 Jillian Skerry FR-1 Boston College 10:06.54 10:42.94 11:01.13 11:37.53 10:55.07 10:24.74 8
3 Alyssa Brehler SR-4 Rhode Island 10:06.62 7:53.17 8:53.83 7:10.70 12:50.41 10:06.62 6
4 Louiza Wise SO-2 Northeastern 10:10.95 11:24.27 8:27.09 7:50.44 12:07.03 9:28.19 5
5 Laura Leff SR-4 Boston College 10:11.26 12:37.97 12:25.74 8:27.35 8:45.69 8:33.46 4
6 Makenzie Cyr JR-3 Stonehill 10:23.32 12:21.75 9:08.53 8:43.59 11:44.36 13:30.32 3
7 Sarah Marvin JR-3 Boston College 10:26.74 12:19.56 10:14.21 9:30.34 12:25.82 11:29.42 2
11 Camila Cortina JR-3 Northeastern 10:53.03 11:45.28 10:07.32 13:10.17 10:46.50 10:00.79 -
15 Lydia Lyman SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:55.77 13:20.04 9:23.97 12:27.58 13:59.39 10:16.43 -
16 Elizabeth Lombardo SR-4 Holy Cross 10:57.64 13:48.63 9:38.73 11:43.68 12:29.71 11:43.68 -