January 13, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.)-PepsiCo Center - Rock Island, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Verlinden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:37.46 1:55.17 1:31.13 2:06.56 1:57.70 10
2 Nathan Ambrose JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:42.38 1:49.10 2:25.89 2:06.86 2:38.58 8
3 Ben Huftalin FR-1 Grand View 2:19.36 2:00.18 1:52.51 2:07.85 2:19.36 6
4 Tim Hyde   Unattached 2:30.03 2:21.06 2:35.16 2:08.23 1:45.15 -
5 Clay Colborn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:04.82 2:34.42 2:25.41 2:08.68 1:39.09 5
6 Brandon Young FR-1 Grand View 2:45.42 1:58.90 1:30.46 2:09.23 2:46.71 4
7 Justin Christensen   Unattached 2:24.27 2:28.17 2:26.87 2:09.97 1:38.78 -
8 Trevor Albert FR-1 Grand View 1:35.70 2:42.56 1:39.63 2:11.09 2:24.20 3
9 Anthoney Brown SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:50.54 2:16.86 2:43.18 2:11.59 2:22.12 2
10 Kristian Carroll JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:53.43 2:03.69 2:01.00 2:14.44 1:48.90 1
11 Mitchell Roedel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.29 2:07.40 2:08.77 2:16.98 1:38.63 -
12 Jacob Barr SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:55.53 2:44.39 1:47.27 2:19.31 2:13.74 -
13 Joseph Teresi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:39.11 1:37.71 2:44.71 2:19.58 1:48.88 -
14 Billy O'Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:32.28 3:10.72 2:57.41 2:27.84 2:11.58 -
15 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:43.47 2:15.45 2:26.34 2:35.68 1:50.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brandon Young FR-1 Grand View 2:37.66 2:09.23 1:34.34 2:28.62 2:48.00 4
8 Trevor Albert FR-1 Grand View 2:46.49 2:11.09 1:55.36 1:54.05 2:28.14 3
9 Anthoney Brown SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:51.86 2:11.59 1:53.17 2:49.76 2:06.33 2
11 Mitchell Roedel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:18.35 2:16.98 2:03.29 2:08.77 2:03.29 -
13 Joseph Teresi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.21 2:19.58 2:30.75 2:02.83 2:50.29 -
14 Billy O'Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.41 2:27.84 2:16.02 2:24.89 3:01.85 -
15 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:17.72 2:35.68 2:45.02 2:20.12 3:09.93 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Verlinden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.56 10
2 Nathan Ambrose JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.86 8
3 Ben Huftalin FR-1 Grand View 2:07.85 6
4 Tim Hyde   Unattached 2:08.23 -
5 Clay Colborn SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:08.68 5
7 Justin Christensen   Unattached 2:09.97 -
10 Kristian Carroll JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:14.44 1
12 Jacob Barr SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.31 -