January 13, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.)-PepsiCo Center - Rock Island, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Hoover FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:17.31 7:11.84 7:11.84 9:06.63 9:17.57 8:55.70 9:23.03 10
2 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:09.60 6:47.57 6:25.54 9:10.77 10:05.85 9:38.31 8:15.70 8
3 David Whittle JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:34.63 8:38.84 7:09.58 9:17.89 7:31.89 8:38.84 6:58.42 6
4 Matthew Contreras SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:11.79 11:08.44 6:53.53 9:26.47 12:05.09 8:07.17 11:02.77 5
5 Alex Cooper JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:16.70 7:13.90 11:53.64 9:30.91 11:19.39 6:51.06 10:05.17 4
6 Michael Mankowski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:35.46 11:15.90 10:35.46 9:37.69 9:14.59 7:53.71 8:57.26 3
7 Tate Henrikson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:03.70 11:24.88 11:13.27 9:40.40 9:28.80 7:09.50 9:05.58 2
8 Mark Lundine SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:54.76 12:29.83 7:27.57 9:41.26 8:48.95 9:41.26 9:58.70 1
9 Angel Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:35.10 8:27.61 10:18.46 9:43.45 12:26.82 8:33.44 8:27.61 -
10 Sawyer Swearingen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:39.89 7:35.63 11:00.08 9:44.14 10:30.88 10:07.51 7:06.43 -
11 Alex Arechavaleta JR-3 Grand View 6:55.76 11:42.69 7:13.33 9:45.57 8:47.02 9:22.15 7:13.33 -
12 Peter Franscissan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7:10.78 9:20.60 11:54.03 9:50.10 9:38.30 11:24.52 10:55.02 -
13 Cameron Shotton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:19.43 9:38.42 8:56.68 9:56.31 8:26.87 9:50.35 10:26.13 -
14 Steven Homecgoy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:02.39 9:32.87 11:50.12 9:56.74 8:21.27 10:44.48 11:26.26 -
15 Jakob Weiss SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:16.55 8:52.89 10:05.55 10:05.55 12:24.83 8:58.94 10:17.67 -
16 Eric Judd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:49.80 12:08.75 9:36.93 10:07.29 12:02.68 11:32.31 8:11.91 -
17 Sam Long SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:57.90 11:03.99 9:08.25 10:09.16 9:20.43 7:36.87 7:18.60 -
18 Jacob Sanchez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:44.70 9:21.19 10:59.86 10:16.69 12:32.37 9:33.53 12:07.70 -
19 Kyle Campagna FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:36.03 11:04.11 10:57.72 10:38.56 8:05.31 13:43.75 12:33.50 -
20 Kirk Leach FR-1 Grand View 9:52.82 9:52.82 8:28.14 10:51.45 8:02.08 10:18.88 9:52.82 -
21 Taylor Murray JR-3 Grand View 8:40.33 11:31.49 14:29.50 11:24.64 12:26.26 11:04.10 14:36.34 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tate Henrikson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:42.36 7:32.72 9:40.40 7:55.93 10:50.05 9:52.01 2
10 Sawyer Swearingen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12:27.70 10:25.03 9:44.14 11:23.45 7:29.79 9:32.46 -
11 Alex Arechavaleta JR-3 Grand View 7:19.18 11:19.27 9:45.57 6:49.90 8:29.45 11:36.83 -
13 Cameron Shotton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:20.90 7:33.20 9:56.31 11:13.83 12:13.47 12:01.54 -
15 Jakob Weiss SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:10.50 10:05.55 10:05.55 9:11.05 10:29.78 12:18.78 -
16 Eric Judd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:50.53 10:55.88 10:07.29 11:14.10 11:50.53 9:18.71 -
17 Sam Long SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:56.98 12:35.36 10:09.16 12:53.64 8:13.42 10:33.53 -
18 Jacob Sanchez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:29.03 13:21.70 10:16.69 10:35.19 13:09.37 12:38.53 -
19 Kyle Campagna FR-1 St. Ambrose 7:58.92 13:50.13 10:38.56 8:18.08 13:37.36 9:53.86 -
20 Kirk Leach FR-1 Grand View 14:06.89 9:52.82 10:51.45 13:34.32 12:16.14 13:40.83 -
21 Taylor Murray JR-3 Grand View 12:12.57 12:19.42 11:24.64 10:50.41 8:54.02 11:17.80 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Hoover FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:06.63 9:50.36 8:55.70 10
2 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:10.77 11:50.50 9:43.82 8
3 David Whittle JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:17.89 8:22.11 7:37.47 6
4 Matthew Contreras SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:26.47 11:02.77 11:19.77 5
5 Alex Cooper JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:30.91 10:45.13 6:51.06 4
6 Michael Mankowski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:37.69 7:53.71 8:39.93 3
8 Mark Lundine SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.26 11:54.95 6:58.51 1
9 Angel Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:43.45 10:24.30 12:09.32 -
12 Peter Franscissan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:50.10 6:58.98 8:15.69 -
14 Steven Homecgoy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:56.74 10:56.42 10:56.42 -