January 12-13, 2018
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latoya Stewart SO-2 Barton County CC 1:26.55 2:03.09 1:28.47 1:39.05 1:18.86 1:36.16
2 Victoria Coombe JR-3 Drake 1:21.90 1:56.59 1:19.97 1:18.05 1:19.01 1:36.35
3 Haley Harsin SR-4 Nebraska 1:08.79 1:25.26 1:49.48 1:25.26 1:52.38 1:36.88
4 Emma Taylor SR-4 NW Missouri 1:29.09 1:51.61 1:25.18 1:08.53 1:46.72 1:37.90
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 1:22.46 1:37.18 2:04.67 1:37.18 1:27.37 1:38.16
6 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 1:24.04 2:07.55 1:28.00 1:51.73 1:50.74 1:38.87
7 Courtney Freed SR-4 Washburn 1:51.52 1:09.70 1:45.55 1:32.60 1:32.60 1:39.57
8 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 1:44.59 1:33.64 1:50.57 1:13.72 1:17.70 1:39.61
9 Katie Hastings FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:15.17 2:00.27 1:29.20 1:12.16 1:28.20 1:40.22
10 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 1:40.78 2:04.19 2:10.30 2:09.28 1:16.35 1:41.79
11 Preslie Allen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:16.29 1:59.59 1:57.53 2:11.96 1:53.40 1:43.09
12 Rylee Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:43.37 1:14.43 1:16.50 2:08.18 1:54.74 1:43.37
13 Allie McLuen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:12.39 1:58.95 1:29.99 1:57.91 1:51.71 1:43.43
14 Jessica Rauert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.54 2:04.23 1:35.24 1:52.84 2:02.16 1:43.52
15 Anna Keller FR-1 Cowley College 1:41.55 2:08.77 1:28.99 1:39.46 1:25.85 1:44.69
16 Morgan Doyle FR-1 Missouri Western 1:34.88 1:33.83 1:35.94 2:10.72 1:45.42 1:45.42
17 Madelyn Hunke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.97 1:34.60 2:22.46 1:34.60 1:19.02 1:51.29
18 Janne Hamisi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:43.19 1:33.92 1:39.71 2:16.81 1:47.83 1:55.94
19 Kylie O'Malley Freshman Unattached 1:30.06 2:05.15 1:34.74 2:01.64 1:52.29 1:56.96
20 Destiny Wilson FR-1 Missouri Western 1:23.12 1:59.41 1:51.21 2:26.33 2:31.01 1:57.06
21 Kaelyn Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 1:49.79 2:28.39 1:28.07 1:38.93 2:05.47 2:00.64
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Courtney Freed SR-4 Washburn 1:39.57
8 Maja Ganter FR-1 NW Missouri 1:39.61
9 Katie Hastings FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:40.22
20 Destiny Wilson FR-1 Missouri Western 1:57.06
21 Kaelyn Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 2:00.64
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Preslie Allen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:59.59 1:43.09
13 Allie McLuen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.98 1:43.43
15 Anna Keller FR-1 Cowley College 2:02.49 1:44.69
17 Madelyn Hunke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:20.13 1:51.29
18 Janne Hamisi FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:30.73 1:55.94
19 Kylie O'Malley Freshman Unattached 1:41.76 1:56.96
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kayla Giuliano SR-4 Drake 1:38.87
10 Mackenzie Daffer SO-2 NW Missouri 1:41.79
12 Rylee Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:43.37
14 Jessica Rauert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:43.52
16 Morgan Doyle FR-1 Missouri Western 1:45.42
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Latoya Stewart SO-2 Barton County CC 1:36.16 1:35.20 1:09.24
2 Victoria Coombe JR-3 Drake 1:36.35 1:18.05 1:47.92
3 Haley Harsin SR-4 Nebraska 1:36.88 1:49.48 1:24.29
4 Emma Taylor SR-4 NW Missouri 1:37.90 1:44.76 1:37.90
5 Cadeebra Calcote FR-1 Barton County CC 1:38.16 2:02.70 1:27.37