February 10, 2018
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:36.18 2:17.00 1:50.97 2:21.11 10
2 Katy Foltz JR-3 Otterbein 1:38.20 2:18.30 2:10.01 2:26.60 8
3 Avery Ewing JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.25 2:18.40 2:59.92 2:10.10 6
4 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 2:19.99 2:18.60 2:26.92 1:53.66 5
5 Alexis Gray SO-2 Wittenberg 1:56.62 2:20.50 2:35.96 2:20.50 4
6 Larkin Joseph JR-3 Capital 2:25.11 2:20.88 1:52.71 1:40.03 3
7 Gina Kowalewicz FR-1 Otterbein 1:52.72 2:20.89 2:20.89 2:23.71 2
8 Oona Jung-Beeman SO-2 Oberlin 2:52.67 2:22.70 2:07.01 2:31.27 -
9 Rebecca Penrose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:05.66 2:22.81 1:42.83 2:58.52 1
10 Sarah Mason SO-2 Mount Union 1:55.28 2:24.10 2:35.63 1:42.31 -
11 Lindsey Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 2:48.42 2:26.45 1:42.52 1:51.31 -
12 Allison Rogiers SO-2 Otterbein 2:34.77 2:27.40 2:42.14 3:11.62 -
13 Madelyn Brindza FR-1 John Carroll 2:41.83 2:28.46 3:10.03 2:25.49 -
14 Brittany McCauley FR-1 Mount Union 2:28.89 2:28.89 2:55.69 1:56.14 -
15 Madison MacElrevey JR-3 Otterbein 2:54.53 2:29.17 3:13.93 1:48.90 -
  Sarah Bedell JR-3 Otterbein DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Larkin Joseph JR-3 Capital 3:00.33 1:38.62 2:56.10 2:20.88 1:49.89 1:59.75 2:50.47 3
7 Gina Kowalewicz FR-1 Otterbein 2:46.25 3:00.34 1:41.44 2:20.89 1:51.31 1:55.53 2:02.58 2
9 Rebecca Penrose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:34.24 2:24.24 2:25.67 2:22.81 2:28.53 2:31.38 2:48.52 1
10 Sarah Mason SO-2 Mount Union 2:21.22 1:46.64 2:31.31 2:24.10 2:51.48 2:32.75 3:04.45 -
11 Lindsey Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 2:07.42 2:22.06 2:41.10 2:26.45 2:27.92 2:42.56 1:54.24 -
12 Allison Rogiers SO-2 Otterbein 3:10.15 2:36.25 1:50.55 2:27.40 2:06.77 2:49.51 2:46.57 -
13 Madelyn Brindza FR-1 John Carroll 2:22.53 2:28.46 2:58.16 2:28.46 3:10.03 1:43.93 2:24.01 -
14 Brittany McCauley FR-1 Mount Union 2:33.36 3:10.58 3:09.09 2:28.89 3:07.61 2:40.81 2:16.98 -
15 Madison MacElrevey JR-3 Otterbein 2:53.04 3:06.47 3:09.45 2:29.17 3:07.96 2:09.78 2:02.32 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.00 2:58.10 2:36.18 1:45.49 2:03.30 1:37.27 2:55.36 10
2 Katy Foltz JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.30 1:42.35 2:21.07 2:05.86 2:32.13 2:15.54 2:11.39 8
3 Avery Ewing JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:18.40 2:35.01 1:52.11 2:50.24 2:18.40 1:56.26 2:28.09 6
4 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 2:18.60 2:39.39 2:10.29 2:29.69 2:07.52 2:10.29 2:38.01 5
5 Alexis Gray SO-2 Wittenberg 2:20.50 2:42.98 2:44.39 1:52.40 2:55.63 2:34.55 2:05.05 4
8 Oona Jung-Beeman SO-2 Oberlin 2:22.70 2:12.71 2:49.82 3:01.23 2:22.70 2:45.54 3:01.23 -
  Sarah Bedell JR-3 Otterbein DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -