February 3, 2018
|
North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH - Chapel Hill, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brodie Modini FR-1 North Carolina 5:29.18 3:45.36 3:52.96 5:08.92 4:13.21 3:42.83
2 Ian Moini FR-1 North Carolina 5:16.72 3:38.25 5:24.71 3:19.62 4:26.15 3:19.62
3 Ethan Bemis FR-1 Catawba 3:43.57 5:28.62 4:15.90 4:23.98 4:29.36 3:27.41
4 Anthony Colasanti JR-3 Flagler 5:24.43 4:27.18 4:46.27 3:51.74 4:32.63 4:35.36
5 Mitchell Brown FR-1 Gardner-Webb 3:16.01 3:40.86 4:00.18 4:27.79 4:36.07 4:22.27
6 Joshua Parks SR-4 Gardner-Webb 5:04.62 4:03.69 4:34.15 3:13.85 4:36.92 3:13.85
7 Michal Swepson SO-2 Catawba 4:22.14 3:59.59 4:13.69 4:44.69 4:41.87 4:41.87
8 Keaton Poole JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6:01.94 5:16.70 5:13.87 5:16.70 4:42.76 5:36.49
9 Kyle Rhodes FR-1 Catawba 6:08.38 3:48.45 5:42.68 5:28.40 4:45.56 3:51.31
10 Drew Lake SO-2 Catawba 4:15.49 4:01.13 5:53.09 5:32.99 4:47.06 4:58.55
11 Austin Snide FR-1 Catawba 4:07.27 3:41.39 5:10.53 5:50.78 4:47.52 4:15.90
12 Curtis Carmack SO-2 Catawba 3:33.02 4:21.96 5:59.83 4:27.71 4:47.86 5:56.95
13 Joseph Boyle Junior Unattached 5:43.20 3:43.95 4:50.84 3:23.59 4:50.84 6:00.65
14 Kristoff Darby FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 4:07.33 6:15.36 3:32.41 3:58.60 4:50.97 4:30.61
15 Nikolas Thomas SO-2 St. Augustine's 4:34.23 5:33.21 5:06.67 5:03.72 4:54.87 6:08.59
16 Ben Levy   UNC Club 5:45.20 4:37.34 5:42.25 5:42.25 4:55.04 3:50.14
17 Tripp Berini Senior Lake Norman Elite 5:01.34 5:49.56 3:58.06 4:10.12 5:01.34 5:58.60
18 Jonathan Robertson SO-2 St. Augustine's 4:56.86 6:35.81 5:15.41 5:06.13 5:09.22 4:53.76
19 Samuel Hermanns JR-3 Gardner-Webb 4:32.21 5:37.16 3:42.71 3:48.90 5:09.32 4:38.39
20 Bogdan Podgaisky FR-1 Gardner-Webb 6:29.71 4:59.78 6:06.39 4:46.45 5:33.08 5:19.76
  Luke Peterson SO-2 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brodie Modini FR-1 North Carolina 3:37.76 3:40.30 4:13.21 3:45.36 4:46.13
2 Ian Moini FR-1 North Carolina 3:06.31 3:19.62 4:26.15 5:19.38 3:30.26
3 Ethan Bemis FR-1 Catawba 3:43.57 3:16.64 4:29.36 4:42.83 4:29.36
4 Anthony Colasanti JR-3 Flagler 4:35.36 5:48.97 4:32.63 3:38.11 3:43.56
5 Mitchell Brown FR-1 Gardner-Webb 3:57.42 5:28.53 4:36.07 4:33.31 5:09.20
6 Joshua Parks SR-4 Gardner-Webb 3:30.46 5:04.62 4:36.92 5:04.62 5:10.15
8 Keaton Poole JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3:49.04 4:03.18 4:42.76 5:53.45 5:19.52
  Luke Peterson SO-2 North Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Michal Swepson SO-2 Catawba 4:41.87
9 Kyle Rhodes FR-1 Catawba 4:45.56
10 Drew Lake SO-2 Catawba 4:47.06
11 Austin Snide FR-1 Catawba 4:47.52
12 Curtis Carmack SO-2 Catawba 4:47.86
13 Joseph Boyle Junior Unattached 4:50.84
14 Kristoff Darby FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 4:50.97
15 Nikolas Thomas SO-2 St. Augustine's 4:54.87
16 Ben Levy   UNC Club 4:55.04
17 Tripp Berini Senior Lake Norman Elite 5:01.34
18 Jonathan Robertson SO-2 St. Augustine's 5:09.22
19 Samuel Hermanns JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5:09.32
20 Bogdan Podgaisky FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:33.08