January 20, 2018
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Terry McMillan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:16.32 3:53.26
2 Noah Tagliapietra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:17.90 5:19.80
3 Riley DeMeulenaere SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:19.75 5:16.90
4 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 4:20.89 5:33.94
5 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 4:24.24 4:11.03
6 Alex Bashqawi JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:24.84 5:15.16
7 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 4:28.28 5:32.67
8 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 4:28.46 5:30.21
9 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 4:29.57 5:18.10
10 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 4:29.86 5:10.34
11 Walmer Saavedra SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:31.39 5:09.39
12 Kenny Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:31.46 4:17.89
13 Paolo Tiongson FR-1 Marquette 4:32.48 4:10.69
14 Max Barbour FR-1 Marquette 4:33.24 3:33.13
15 Nicholas Prajka SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:34.32 5:15.47
16 Greg Suarez JR-3 Marquette 4:34.92 4:37.67
17 Martin Skucas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:34.94 5:46.43
18 Tom Brennan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:35.39 4:51.92
19 Gus Kaiser FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:36.41 5:48.28
20 Emmanuel Champagne FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.65 5:24.85
21 Mateo Nunez FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.67 4:29.34
22 Ryan Dvornik SO-2 Marquette 4:38.40 3:53.86
23 Chris Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:40.69 3:55.78
24 Max Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:43.36 3:41.02
25 Sirlaurence King SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:47.41 5:27.65
26 Mitchael Deamantopulos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:57.01 5:23.74
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terry McMillan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:02.46 5:22.97 4:16.32 4:39.39 3:27.62 3:30.19 4:11.20
2 Noah Tagliapietra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:26.32 3:31.48 4:17.90 4:46.27 3:08.27 4:07.59 5:22.38
3 Riley DeMeulenaere SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:22.35 3:30.40 4:19.75 5:29.89 5:19.50 3:20.01 3:51.18
4 Daniel Pederson SO-2 Marquette 3:41.76 4:07.85 4:20.89 4:57.42 3:41.76 4:07.85 4:05.24
5 Henry Mierzwa JR-3 Marquette 4:18.96 3:47.25 4:24.24 5:03.88 3:34.04 4:45.38 3:04.97
6 Alex Bashqawi JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:29.23 3:26.58 4:24.84 5:44.30 4:19.55 5:31.05 4:32.79
7 Ryan Burd SO-2 Marquette 3:42.68 5:40.72 4:28.28 4:57.79 4:09.50 3:23.90 5:46.09
8 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 4:52.63 3:45.51 4:28.46 5:32.89 5:22.16 5:03.36 5:22.16
11 Walmer Saavedra SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:55.82 4:42.25 4:31.39 5:20.24 4:53.11 5:12.10 3:56.11
12 Kenny Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:44.76 5:17.61 4:31.46 3:31.74 3:10.03 4:47.75 4:12.46
15 Nicholas Prajka SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:29.19 5:40.16 4:34.32 4:06.89 5:56.62 3:33.97 5:34.67
17 Martin Skucas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.45 3:56.45 4:34.94 5:27.18 5:46.43 5:05.19 4:45.94
18 Tom Brennan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:43.07 3:15.53 4:35.39 5:30.47 5:55.26 4:43.66 3:23.79
20 Emmanuel Champagne FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:57.09 4:59.87 4:37.65 3:31.02 4:07.11 3:36.57 4:26.55
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 3:59.92 4:29.57 3:54.53 3:30.27
10 Kevin Ryan SR-4 Marquette 3:33.19 4:29.86 4:02.88 3:54.78
13 Paolo Tiongson FR-1 Marquette 3:10.74 4:32.48 5:40.60 3:59.79
14 Max Barbour FR-1 Marquette 4:22.31 4:33.24 4:46.91 3:19.47
16 Greg Suarez JR-3 Marquette 5:02.42 4:34.92 3:42.69 3:48.19
19 Gus Kaiser FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:16.26 4:36.41 3:19.02 5:09.58
21 Mateo Nunez FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:40.45 4:37.67 5:55.42 4:43.23
22 Ryan Dvornik SO-2 Marquette 4:02.21 4:38.40 5:28.52 4:49.54
23 Chris Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:07.01 4:40.69 5:50.87 3:47.36
24 Max Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:28.70 4:43.36 5:06.03 5:42.87
25 Sirlaurence King SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:27.65 4:47.41 4:53.16 3:35.56
26 Mitchael Deamantopulos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:32.66 4:57.01 3:57.61 4:21.37