January 13, 2018
|
Dordt College-Dordt Rec Center - Sioux Center, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 1:02.66 1:01.12 51.36
2 Perkins Aiyegbeni SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.02 58.83 51.60
3 AJ Lefler FR-1 Briar Cliff 45.87 39.54 52.72
4 Levi Te Brink SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:08.34 46.62 52.97
5 Timothy Ward FR-1 Dakota State 52.47 51.41 53.00
6 RJ Casillas FR-1 Briar Cliff 43.40 1:03.75 53.57
7 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 55.47 51.16 53.85
8 Casey Lamle JR-3 Buena Vista 51.80 52.34 53.95
9 Patrick Marlow FR-1 Morningside 1:09.32 1:00.59 54.58
10 Matt Holzman JR-3 Briar Cliff 40.45 54.85 55.40
11 Joseph Rosas FR-1 Briar Cliff 39.47 51.70 55.59
12 Darren Graham FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.94 58.06 55.82
13 James House FR-1 Briar Cliff 44.20 1:09.38 55.95
14 Joe Heglin FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.69 1:13.04 56.18
15 Walker Raabe FR-1 Briar Cliff 58.98 1:04.65 56.71
16 Kenyon Nunez FR-1 Buena Vista 1:04.12 41.80 57.25
17 Cody Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:08.30 1:10.66 58.88
18 Elijah Schaefer SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.92 48.79 59.49
19 Steven Cutler SO-2 Morningside 1:03.99 57.29 1:00.94
20 William Lawrence SR-4 Mount Marty 1:06.58 1:24.24 1:07.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Elijah Schaefer SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:16.75 59.49 44.03
19 Steven Cutler SO-2 Morningside 1:11.91 1:00.94 1:16.79
20 William Lawrence SR-4 Mount Marty 1:24.24 1:07.93 1:07.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Joseph Rosas FR-1 Briar Cliff 55.59 57.82 1:11.72
13 James House FR-1 Briar Cliff 55.95 1:08.82 55.39
14 Joe Heglin FR-1 Briar Cliff 56.18 1:05.17 58.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Patrick Marlow FR-1 Morningside 54.58
10 Matt Holzman JR-3 Briar Cliff 55.40
15 Walker Raabe FR-1 Briar Cliff 56.71
16 Kenyon Nunez FR-1 Buena Vista 57.25
17 Cody Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 58.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 AJ Lefler FR-1 Briar Cliff 52.72
6 RJ Casillas FR-1 Briar Cliff 53.57
7 Rex Schlicht SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 53.85
8 Casey Lamle JR-3 Buena Vista 53.95
12 Darren Graham FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 52.39 51.36 39.04 1:00.10 50.85
2 Perkins Aiyegbeni SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.38 51.60 46.44 48.51 48.51
4 Levi Te Brink SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.80 52.97 1:04.10 49.27 1:02.51
5 Timothy Ward FR-1 Dakota State 55.65 53.00 49.29 47.17 37.10