January 12, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Dixon SO-2 Samford 1:04.96 1:04.96 1:16.42
2 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 58.93 1:25.30 1:17.54
3 Riley White FR-1 Miss State 1:20.98 1:28.76 1:17.86
4 Karri Green SO-2 UAB 1:26.72 1:36.87 1:18.12
5 Zion White FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:26.67 1:15.64 1:18.79
6 Devin D'Oliveira FR-1 UCF 1:11.01 1:01.55 1:18.90
7 Michaela McGhee SR-4 Georgia State 56.28 1:35.12 1:19.26
8 Shantia Wilson   Atlanta Track Club 1:28.30 1:40.24 1:19.55
9 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 1:14.81 1:41.87 1:19.58
10 Alexia King JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.58 1:37.57 1:19.97
11 Brittany Floyd FR-1 UAB 1:17.87 1:34.72 1:20.27
12 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 1:07.46 1:09.87 1:20.31
13 Michaela Thompson FR-1 Troy 1:45.81 1:44.14 1:23.31
14 Alana Gould FR-1 Troy 1:14.43 1:40.35 1:23.62
15 Ali Meister SR-4 UAB 1:38.01 1:42.20 1:23.77
16 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:24.62 1:10.38 1:23.78
17 Jaylah Lawson FR-1 Troy 1:49.53 1:00.76 1:25.57
18 Cayla William SO-2 Savannah State 1:02.21 1:32.45 1:26.40
19 Ashley Grant Sophomore UCF 1:05.96 1:07.77 1:30.35
  Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF
  Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Alana Gould FR-1 Troy 1:30.31 1:10.24 1:23.62
  Kristoni Barnes SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF
  Kleo Torres SO-2 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Dixon SO-2 Samford 1:37.82 1:03.43 53.50 1:16.42 1:14.90 1:08.78 1:13.37
2 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:06.69 1:25.30 1:25.30 1:17.54 1:10.57 1:12.12 1:09.79
3 Riley White FR-1 Miss State 1:03.07 1:37.33 59.96 1:17.86 1:37.33 1:41.22 1:27.99
7 Michaela McGhee SR-4 Georgia State 1:24.81 1:15.30 1:27.19 1:19.26 1:25.60 56.28 1:16.09
9 Terneka Gibson SO-2 FIU 1:22.77 1:37.89 1:08.44 1:19.58 1:15.61 57.30 1:35.50
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Karri Green SO-2 UAB 1:18.12
5 Zion White FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:18.79
8 Shantia Wilson   Atlanta Track Club 1:19.55
11 Brittany Floyd FR-1 UAB 1:20.27
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alexia King JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:11.18 1:18.37 1:37.57 1:43.97 59.18 1:19.97 1:03.98
12 Ashley McDonald JR-3 Troy 1:34.77 1:38.79 1:23.53 1:21.92 1:10.68 1:20.31 1:44.41
13 Michaela Thompson FR-1 Troy 1:04.15 1:04.15 1:15.82 1:27.48 1:35.81 1:23.31 1:31.65
15 Ali Meister SR-4 UAB 1:22.10 1:41.37 1:42.20 1:08.70 1:36.34 1:23.77 1:19.59
18 Cayla William SO-2 Savannah State 1:16.90 1:45.41 1:34.18 1:20.36 1:45.41 1:26.40 1:14.31
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Devin D'Oliveira FR-1 UCF 1:18.90 1:07.86
16 Lakeia Hill JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:23.78 1:04.51
17 Jaylah Lawson FR-1 Troy 1:25.57 1:31.56
19 Ashley Grant Sophomore UCF 1:30.35 1:05.96