February 25, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzye Leroy SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:26.80 4:37.48 4:37.48 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:29.16 5:01.46 5:44.53 8
3 Hank Patrick JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:31.26 3:39.72 5:36.37 6
4 Alex Dolwick JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:34.45 4:15.24 4:23.48 5
5 Brandon Haag FR-1 Lynchburg 4:38.03 3:39.65 3:36.87 4
6 Roy Stevenson FR-1 Lynchburg 4:38.08 4:07.50 5:00.33 3
7 Nathaniel Willis SO-2 Roanoke 4:41.36 4:21.67 5:01.06 2
8 Joe Carmody JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:42.16 4:30.88 5:32.95 1
9 Shane Gibson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:42.64 4:03.07 4:51.12 -
10 Sam Noden FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:45.62 3:34.22 5:25.61 -
11 Michael Tres FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:45.81 5:54.41 3:42.94 -
12 Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:50.36 6:08.76 5:48.44 -
13 Joshua Wilt JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:54.91 5:50.95 5:48.00 -
14 Caleb Schmietzer FR-1 Randolph 4:56.76 3:51.48 4:09.28 -
15 Austin Hodge FR-1 Lynchburg 4:59.70 3:38.78 5:11.69 -
16 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 5:04.22 5:28.56 4:33.80 -
17 Derrick Chirinos JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.34 4:25.49 4:06.75 -
18 Etsuo Fujita FR-1 Guilford 5:20.80 5:46.47 4:23.06 -
  Colin Dossel SO-2 Guilford DNS DNS DNS   
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shane Gibson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:19.39 5:39.17 6:04.61 5:08.08 5:53.30 4:42.64 5:16.56 -
13 Joshua Wilt JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:11.59 4:28.37 5:45.05 5:42.10 4:57.86 4:54.91 4:54.91 -
14 Caleb Schmietzer FR-1 Randolph 4:21.15 5:26.44 3:45.54 3:48.51 3:36.64 4:56.76 5:11.60 -
15 Austin Hodge FR-1 Lynchburg 4:41.72 3:38.78 5:23.68 6:05.64 4:29.73 4:59.70 6:20.62 -
17 Derrick Chirinos JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:34.21 5:27.96 5:40.45 4:37.99 5:06.10 5:12.34 6:05.44 -
18 Etsuo Fujita FR-1 Guilford 4:07.02 5:43.26 4:07.02 6:15.34 6:34.59 5:20.80 6:02.51 -
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colin Dossel SO-2 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzye Leroy SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:17.50 4:26.80 3:49.45 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:29.16 4:29.16 5:36.45 8
3 Hank Patrick JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:58.71 4:31.26 4:33.98 6
4 Alex Dolwick JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:09.75 4:34.45 3:17.61 5
5 Brandon Haag FR-1 Lynchburg 3:56.33 4:38.03 5:53.10 4
6 Roy Stevenson FR-1 Lynchburg 4:40.86 4:38.08 3:17.44 3
7 Nathaniel Willis SO-2 Roanoke 3:25.40 4:41.36 5:48.89 2
8 Joe Carmody JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:42.91 4:42.16 5:58.35 1
10 Sam Noden FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:45.60 4:45.62 4:54.19 -
11 Michael Tres FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:17.23 4:45.81 4:14.37 -
12 Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:24.23 4:50.36 5:36.82 -
16 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 3:48.17 5:04.22 4:12.51 -