February 25, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzye Leroy SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:25.44 4:29.47 4:26.80 5:06.82 4:18.80 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:45.31 3:19.18 4:29.16 4:42.62 3:38.02 8
3 Hank Patrick JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:44.50 4:12.28 4:31.26 3:53.29 3:28.87 6
4 Alex Dolwick JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:23.48 3:39.56 4:34.45 5:18.37 4:26.22 5
5 Brandon Haag FR-1 Lynchburg 4:54.72 5:16.96 4:38.03 4:15.79 5:25.30 4
6 Roy Stevenson FR-1 Lynchburg 3:34.13 5:47.60 4:38.08 3:28.56 3:50.81 3
7 Nathaniel Willis SO-2 Roanoke 3:16.96 3:50.72 4:41.36 5:12.31 3:45.09 2
8 Joe Carmody JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:54.20 4:05.48 4:42.16 4:02.66 6:06.81 1
9 Shane Gibson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:22.21 4:36.99 4:42.64 5:25.04 4:39.82 -
10 Sam Noden FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:42.77 4:02.78 4:45.62 4:39.91 4:02.78 -
11 Michael Tres FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:08.70 5:31.54 4:45.81 6:08.70 5:00.10 -
12 Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:18.42 3:23.26 4:50.36 5:19.40 3:43.58 -
13 Joshua Wilt JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:04.78 4:54.91 4:54.91 5:45.05 5:39.15 -
14 Caleb Schmietzer FR-1 Randolph 6:19.86 5:47.21 4:56.76 5:23.47 4:03.35 -
15 Austin Hodge FR-1 Lynchburg 4:11.75 3:41.78 4:59.70 4:50.71 6:14.63 -
16 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 5:07.27 3:36.00 5:04.22 6:32.45 6:35.49 -
17 Derrick Chirinos JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 3:44.89 6:21.06 5:12.34 4:37.99 4:16.12 -
18 Etsuo Fujita FR-1 Guilford 6:34.59 6:15.34 5:20.80 6:18.55 6:28.17 -
  Colin Dossel SO-2 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shane Gibson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 3:31.98 5:16.56 5:39.17 4:34.16 4:42.64 5:58.96 4:11.55 -
13 Joshua Wilt JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:16.58 3:50.03 4:40.17 5:53.90 4:54.91 3:52.98 3:44.14 -
14 Caleb Schmietzer FR-1 Randolph 3:51.48 5:11.60 6:10.95 5:38.31 4:56.76 5:05.67 4:06.31 -
15 Austin Hodge FR-1 Lynchburg 4:41.72 5:02.70 3:41.78 4:20.74 4:59.70 4:35.73 3:32.79 -
17 Derrick Chirinos JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:39.80 4:31.74 4:22.37 4:22.37 5:12.34 4:22.37 3:54.26 -
18 Etsuo Fujita FR-1 Guilford 4:03.81 5:36.84 6:24.96 6:02.51 5:20.80 6:47.42 5:46.47 -
  Kenny Kinton FR-1 Randolph DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colin Dossel SO-2 Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzye Leroy SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:24.14 4:37.48 3:44.12 3:36.11 4:26.80 3:44.12 10
2 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:18.40 5:25.69 5:01.46 4:07.63 4:29.16 3:29.95 8
3 Hank Patrick JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:30.94 3:50.58 4:01.43 5:52.64 4:31.26 5:30.94 6
4 Alex Dolwick JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:45.81 5:40.32 5:56.79 4:12.50 4:34.45 4:26.22 5
5 Brandon Haag FR-1 Lynchburg 5:03.06 5:44.76 4:49.16 3:36.87 4:38.03 5:11.40 4
6 Roy Stevenson FR-1 Lynchburg 5:05.89 4:26.96 3:39.69 4:46.43 4:38.08 5:30.92 3
7 Nathaniel Willis SO-2 Roanoke 6:00.14 4:01.97 3:16.96 3:25.40 4:41.36 5:23.57 2
8 Joe Carmody JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:24.49 3:20.34 5:44.24 3:23.16 4:42.16 3:45.73 1
10 Sam Noden FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:34.18 3:34.22 4:39.91 4:02.78 4:45.62 4:57.05 -
11 Michael Tres FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:51.53 3:37.22 3:42.94 4:14.37 4:45.81 4:00.08 -
12 Jordan Sulcer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:38.75 3:31.97 4:18.42 5:57.15 4:50.36 3:37.77 -
16 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 5:01.18 3:48.17 5:04.22 3:48.17 5:04.22 6:32.45 -