January 12, 2018
|
Lewis-Rec Center FH - Romeoville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrad Straube FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.52 5:29.84 4:36.73 4:50.70 4:31.14
2 Dan Wiggin SR-4 Elmhurst 4:45.99 6:03.21 3:51.66 4:11.68 6:06.07
3 Joe Rivas JR-3 Elmhurst 4:46.45 5:55.20 3:37.71 3:23.38 4:57.91
4 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:49.27 5:38.45 4:20.35 4:34.81 3:36.96
5 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 4:53.43 6:21.46 5:16.91 5:28.65 5:31.58
6 Manuel Lule SR-4 Lewis 4:55.04 5:57.00 5:24.55 5:57.00 6:02.90
7 Suhayb Froukh Senior Unattached 4:56.61 5:52.97 4:47.72 5:26.28 5:47.04
8 Thomas Wuchte FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:57.14 5:35.77 4:36.34 5:41.71 5:59.54
9 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 4:58.78 3:56.04 3:32.14 3:29.15 4:02.02
10 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 5:17.46 3:54.92 5:52.38 5:49.21 4:01.27
11 Anthony Avalos SO-2 Elmhurst 5:19.04 6:51.57 5:06.28 4:18.43 5:31.81
12 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 5:20.31 6:30.78 6:01.95 5:23.52 4:41.88
13 Nick DeLuca JR-3 Elmhurst 5:26.67 4:44.21 4:18.07 4:34.41 4:05.01
14 Luke Barnard SR-4 Elmhurst 5:28.34 5:18.49 5:18.49 5:51.33 4:42.38
15 Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst 5:33.69 5:07.00 5:10.34 6:03.73 4:56.99
  Nick Reynolds FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 3:45.95 4:12.35 4:53.43
9 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 6:16.47 5:46.59 4:58.78
10 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 4:04.45 3:45.40 5:17.46
11 Anthony Avalos SO-2 Elmhurst 4:43.95 4:02.47 5:19.04
12 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 5:13.91 6:05.16 5:20.31
13 Nick DeLuca JR-3 Elmhurst 6:05.87 5:52.81 5:26.67
14 Luke Barnard SR-4 Elmhurst 3:59.69 4:48.94 5:28.34
15 Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst 5:13.67 7:10.46 5:33.69
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrad Straube FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.52 4:08.78 5:29.84 5:10.27
2 Dan Wiggin SR-4 Elmhurst 4:45.99 4:37.41 3:34.50 5:43.19
3 Joe Rivas JR-3 Elmhurst 4:46.45 6:06.66 5:43.74 5:00.78
4 Ryan Stark FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:49.27 4:05.88 6:13.16 3:34.06
6 Manuel Lule SR-4 Lewis 4:55.04 3:50.14 4:55.04 5:48.15
7 Suhayb Froukh Senior Unattached 4:56.61 6:22.63 4:56.61 3:51.36
8 Thomas Wuchte FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:57.14 6:02.51 4:54.17 5:06.06
  Nick Reynolds FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS