February 16-17, 2018
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Miniard SO-2 Cumberlands 49.70 55.17 42.75 1:03.12 48.71 1:00.64 47.22 10
2 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.93 1:03.16 44.31 52.97 40.75 57.55 1:00.61 8
3 Jaylyn McMurry FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.01 52.03 38.26 41.83 1:00.71 40.81 54.58 6
4 Jordan Thomas JR-3 Campbellsville 51.24 51.76 36.90 35.87 51.24 58.93 1:06.10 5
5 Nicholas Santos SO-2 Capital 51.61 57.29 1:07.10 1:02.97 1:02.45 1:03.48 52.65 4
6 Ishmael Arnold SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.18 40.70 39.14 56.36 42.27 49.58 1:03.66 3
7 Edwin Ford SO-2 Campbellsville 52.28 1:03.26 38.69 1:02.22 1:07.45 59.08 54.38 2
8 Corbin Brown SO-2 Capital 52.74 1:01.71 43.25 1:05.93 1:08.57 1:03.82 52.74 1
9 Austin Hamlett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 52.77 37.47 1:08.08 42.75 37.47 51.72 42.22 -
10 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 53.11 38.24 1:01.08 1:06.39 48.33 1:02.14 1:03.74 -
11 Travon Wimley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.16 55.29 48.91 47.85 1:09.11 37.22 52.10 -
12 Nathan Cox SO-2 Shawnee State 53.51 56.19 1:07.96 53.51 41.74 43.35 38.00 -
13 Myles Betts FR-1 Cumberlands 53.52 47.10 41.75 1:01.55 37.47 58.34 38.54 -
14 Austin Keene SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 53.78 38.73 48.41 1:05.62 37.65 1:00.24 39.26 -
15 Jaron Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 54.08 1:00.57 40.02 41.65 47.05 1:03.28 1:07.06 -
16 Bryson Morris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.16 1:04.45 1:05.54 50.37 43.87 1:08.25 58.50 -
17 Orlando Nawade SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.28 54.83 52.11 1:07.85 46.14 51.03 1:03.51 -
18 Kyle Farley FR-1 Capital 55.26 1:03.00 46.98 45.32 44.21 1:05.76 42.00 -
19 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 55.32 49.24 41.49 43.15 44.81 1:00.86 56.98 -
20 Demanuel Barbee FR-1 Campbellsville 55.50 46.62 1:09.93 1:11.04 1:12.15 47.18 1:12.15 -
21 Grant Carr SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 55.60 53.38 43.93 1:12.28 45.60 43.37 38.92 -
22 Thomas Hoggard FR-1 Shawnee State 55.89 50.86 39.69 54.78 1:04.28 46.95 58.13 -
23 A J Barber SR-4 Shawnee State 56.17 48.87 1:11.90 58.98 56.17 46.06 1:09.65 -
24 Erick Mills SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 56.42 53.60 1:00.37 55.86 41.75 42.88 1:03.76 -
25 John McCoy FR-1 Cumberlands 57.15 1:07.44 56.01 1:00.01 1:01.73 1:02.30 43.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Miniard SO-2 Cumberlands 48.71 38.27 49.70 44.73 10
13 Myles Betts FR-1 Cumberlands 47.10 1:07.97 53.52 47.10 -
14 Austin Keene SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 58.62 1:06.69 53.78 44.64 -
21 Grant Carr SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.16 1:11.17 55.60 54.49 -
24 Erick Mills SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.06 1:09.40 56.42 1:00.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Edwin Ford SO-2 Campbellsville 51.24 59.60 52.28 2
18 Kyle Farley FR-1 Capital 1:00.79 54.16 55.26 -
19 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 59.75 44.26 55.32 -
22 Thomas Hoggard FR-1 Shawnee State 1:08.19 39.69 55.89 -
25 John McCoy FR-1 Cumberlands 1:03.44 45.15 57.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nathan Cox SO-2 Shawnee State 53.51 52.44 1:07.96 48.16 52.98 41.74 -
16 Bryson Morris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.16 1:05.00 39.54 1:07.70 39.00 59.58 -
17 Orlando Nawade SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.28 53.20 1:00.25 57.54 1:06.23 47.23 -
20 Demanuel Barbee FR-1 Campbellsville 55.50 58.28 1:01.61 44.40 1:10.49 1:12.15 -
23 A J Barber SR-4 Shawnee State 56.17 55.61 56.74 41.01 53.37 42.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Corbin Brown SO-2 Capital 41.67 56.44 1:07.51 52.74 45.89 1:07.51 44.31 1
9 Austin Hamlett SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 42.75 59.63 41.16 52.77 38.00 53.30 39.58 -
10 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 54.18 55.77 54.18 53.11 41.96 43.02 38.77 -
11 Travon Wimley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 44.13 55.29 53.16 53.16 1:05.92 38.28 38.81 -
15 Jaron Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 40.02 47.05 43.27 54.08 45.97 46.51 1:00.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Christian Whitehead FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:04.69 1:01.12 50.93 8
3 Jaylyn McMurry FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 46.42 57.65 51.01 6
4 Jordan Thomas JR-3 Campbellsville 38.95 49.71 51.24 5
5 Nicholas Santos SO-2 Capital 1:02.97 47.49 51.61 4
6 Ishmael Arnold SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 55.31 39.66 52.18 3