January 19, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Brown Sophomore Unattached 45.57 59.94 52.01 49.53
2 Aidan Christensen Freshman Army Prep 1:02.15 45.61 46.11 50.12
3 Justin Young Freshman Army Prep 51.44 41.36 58.50 50.43
4 Samuel Keleekai FR-1 Bloomfield 39.02 1:04.86 46.62 50.67
5 Olivier Paul SO-2 Stockton 1:05.50 39.60 39.10 50.77
6 Hunter Barbieri FR-1 Rowan 45.98 1:03.85 55.17 51.08
7 Jaelin Hood FR-1 LIU Post 54.76 57.83 55.78 51.17
8 Frank Conforti SR-4 Monmouth 1:06.63 58.43 46.13 51.25
9 Jamil Jackson SR-4 Rowan 36.08 37.11 58.76 51.54
10 Michael Stearns SO-2 Monmouth 40.35 36.21 52.76 51.72
11 Jahvar Edwards FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.54 50.19 37.26 51.74
12 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 43.14 43.66 55.61 51.97
13 Anthony Salemo JR-3 Rowan 54.38 40.26 42.35 52.28
14 Nico Araneta FR-1 Misericordia 54.74 48.42 1:02.11 52.63
15 Anthony Figorito SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:04.96 55.98 1:01.26 52.81
16 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 50.90 40.83 42.95 53.02
17 Dawsen Durant FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.80 38.40 1:06.13 53.33
18 Brandon Phillip SO-2 Bloomfield 59.89 41.71 1:07.91 53.47
19 Terrell Trumpet FR-1 York (N.Y.) 57.82 1:09.06 1:07.45 53.53
20 Esdras Charles JR-3 SUNY Delhi 59.68 1:07.20 52.15 53.76
21 Connor Adkins SO-2 SUNY Delhi 57.69 1:04.16 54.45 53.91
22 Benjamin Crusinberry SR-4 Hunter 52.97 38.92 47.03 54.05
23 John Daddario FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.57 45.06 1:02.97 54.28
24 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 52.19 43.49 40.77 54.36
25 Michael Krebs FR-1 LIU Post 1:02.06 52.18 57.67 54.92
26 Matthew Cruz SO-2 Manhattanville 59.37 1:02.12 1:10.92 54.97
27 Omar Longchamp SO-2 Molloy 1:07.90 53.55 1:04.59 55.20
28 Blake Hagerman SR-4 Manhattanville 46.45 38.71 52.53 55.29
29 Jeremy Herbert Senior Speedy World track club 48.04 55.86 1:12.06 55.86
30 Alex Basile SO-2 Molloy 58.12 1:02.03 57.56 55.88
31 Mark Chery SO-2 Stockton 52.60 43.65 52.04 55.95
32 Rojhn Miller FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.89 57.73 1:03.33 56.04
33 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.92 55.73 59.11 56.29
34 Troy Benson FR-1 LIU Post 1:09.46 41.23 1:06.07 56.47
35 Mike O'Shea SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 54.32 54.90 58.36 57.78
36 Christopher Cox SO-2 Molloy 1:03.63 1:12.30 49.75 57.84
37 Juan Lopez SR-4 Hunter 1:04.08 1:00.58 1:08.16 58.25
38 Thomas Beck FR-1 Alvernia 44.39 1:15.16 42.61 59.18
39 Joe LaRegina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 47.72 42.35 1:06.20 59.64
40 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 55.86 54.64 1:04.36 1:00.71
41 Gerard Hussain SO-2 Saint Rose 1:15.50 48.27 1:14.88 1:01.88
42 Mirage Peduruhewage SO-2 Hunter 1:15.00 1:17.52 52.31 1:03.02
43 Bryan Gomez FR-1 Queensborough CC 58.72 1:14.06 1:18.73 1:06.72
  Nicholas Malloy FR-1 Misericordia DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nathan Brown Sophomore Unattached 47.55 49.53
4 Samuel Keleekai FR-1 Bloomfield 1:01.82 50.67
6 Hunter Barbieri FR-1 Rowan 46.49 51.08
9 Jamil Jackson SR-4 Rowan 42.27 51.54
13 Anthony Salemo JR-3 Rowan 44.44 52.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Aidan Christensen Freshman Army Prep 1:03.66 50.12
3 Justin Young Freshman Army Prep 44.89 50.43
7 Jaelin Hood FR-1 LIU Post 43.50 51.17
8 Frank Conforti SR-4 Monmouth 55.35 51.25
29 Jeremy Herbert Senior Speedy World track club 48.04 55.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Olivier Paul SO-2 Stockton 50.77
14 Nico Araneta FR-1 Misericordia 52.63
15 Anthony Figorito SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.81
16 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 53.02
27 Omar Longchamp SO-2 Molloy 55.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Michael Stearns SO-2 Monmouth 43.97 57.93 38.28 38.79 46.03 57.41 51.72
12 Kevin Antione FR-1 New Haven 59.25 1:07.05 59.77 59.77 49.90 38.98 51.97
18 Brandon Phillip SO-2 Bloomfield 1:04.70 41.71 59.36 1:00.43 37.43 52.94 53.47
31 Mark Chery SO-2 Stockton 1:00.99 1:02.11 47.00 1:01.55 40.29 57.63 55.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jahvar Edwards FR-1 Bloomfield 48.64 41.91 51.74 1:01.57 1:02.61 57.44
23 John Daddario FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.05 1:06.77 54.28 58.08 46.68 40.71
28 Blake Hagerman SR-4 Manhattanville 1:04.14 1:09.67 55.29 53.08 1:05.80 49.77
30 Alex Basile SO-2 Molloy 43.59 48.06 55.88 53.65 43.59 57.56
35 Mike O'Shea SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:04.72 1:08.18 57.78 1:02.98 57.78 42.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dawsen Durant FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 41.60 52.27 53.33 50.13
20 Esdras Charles JR-3 SUNY Delhi 58.60 53.23 53.76 1:01.83
21 Connor Adkins SO-2 SUNY Delhi 52.84 57.15 53.91 41.51
25 Michael Krebs FR-1 LIU Post 1:06.46 1:11.40 54.92 1:00.42
26 Matthew Cruz SO-2 Manhattanville 1:09.27 55.52 54.97 41.23
  Nicholas Malloy FR-1 Misericordia DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Benjamin Crusinberry SR-4 Hunter 54.05 57.84 42.70
24 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 54.36 59.26 40.23
33 Chris Laskowski SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.29 59.67 54.04
34 Troy Benson FR-1 LIU Post 56.47 46.87 44.62
39 Joe LaRegina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 59.64 55.47 48.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Christopher Cox SO-2 Molloy 57.84 1:10.57 1:07.68 58.42 53.80 1:15.20
37 Juan Lopez SR-4 Hunter 58.25 1:06.41 50.68 1:01.17 57.67 1:11.65
40 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:00.71 48.57 52.21 43.11 1:14.68 1:07.39
43 Bryan Gomez FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.72 1:03.39 1:18.07 1:08.06 1:02.05 1:06.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Terrell Trumpet FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:08.52 1:04.78 1:04.24 53.53 55.68 41.22
32 Rojhn Miller FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.00 1:11.17 1:10.61 56.04 51.00 1:05.01
38 Thomas Beck FR-1 Alvernia 1:11.02 43.80 1:12.80 59.18 1:03.33 1:02.73
41 Gerard Hussain SO-2 Saint Rose 53.84 1:14.88 1:16.12 1:01.88 46.41 48.27
42 Mirage Peduruhewage SO-2 Hunter 1:14.37 1:04.91 53.57 1:03.02 58.61 1:00.50