January 21, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex (Eastern Deadline) - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 57.89 53.51 50.59 58.86 48.64 38.92 40.38 10
2 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 49.79 54.28 40.33 40.83 49.79 43.82 44.82 8
3 Addison Roberts FR-1 Harding 1:01.16 1:05.17 38.60 41.61 50.13 1:03.17 35.10 6
4 Amari Calvillo-Tatum SO-2 Southern 53.41 43.33 39.30 57.44 50.38 1:04.49 1:00.46 5
5 James Eliezer SR-4 Bryan 41.36 42.87 37.32 53.46 50.43 48.92 43.88 4
6 Liam Fost FR-1 Emory 59.08 40.40 45.95 1:00.59 50.49 45.45 55.04 3
7 Lane Ross SR-4 Alcorn State 42.58 44.61 59.31 40.05 50.69 54.24 38.53 2
8 Bailey Herfurth SO-2 Montevallo 54.34 55.86 1:03.99 43.17 50.78 47.23 50.78 1
9 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 43.81 38.21 45.85 41.27 50.94 43.30 55.02 -
10 Artis McCoy FR-1 Southern 37.24 59.69 53.05 44.38 51.01 1:05.30 36.73 -
11 Justin Hazel FR-1 Oglethorpe 49.00 47.96 52.61 56.73 51.57 46.93 53.12 -
12 Josias Jean FR-1 Alcorn State 59.86 56.25 38.70 41.28 51.60 46.96 53.67 -
13 Marcus Alvarez FR-1 Oglethorpe 38.26 54.29 36.19 59.98 51.70 1:05.66 58.43 -
14 Ishmael Arnold SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 48.63 1:00.01 58.46 59.49 51.73 57.42 51.73 -
15 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 45.02 46.57 37.77 39.84 51.74 56.92 1:00.54 -
16 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 1:04.78 1:02.71 1:04.78 38.87 51.82 49.23 1:04.78 -
17 Edward Blakely FR-1 Mobile 1:06.90 53.94 36.82 54.46 51.86 58.09 47.20 -
18 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 48.76 47.72 47.21 37.35 51.87 44.09 43.57 -
19 Alex Gagne SO-2 Christian Bros. 40.09 40.61 53.63 40.61 52.06 53.11 43.21 -
20 Ishmael Goyco JR-3 Montevallo 57.81 55.21 48.96 56.77 52.08 40.11 1:03.02 -
21 Robert Wilhelm SR-4 Emory 46.89 59.40 47.94 1:07.73 52.10 1:04.09 58.88 -
22 Alex Rand SO-2 Emory 57.40 1:04.71 1:04.71 45.40 52.18 1:03.66 1:06.27 -
23 Travon Wimley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:07.85 43.32 51.15 1:00.54 52.19 56.89 57.41 -
24 Rory Fleming SR-4 Berry 1:04.38 38.21 48.68 59.15 52.34 1:02.81 1:04.91 -
25 Christian Larmony FR-1 Piedmont 1:05.53 40.89 37.75 54.52 52.42 49.28 45.09 -
26 Will Raines JR-3 Rhodes 41.60 55.81 39.49 51.07 52.65 54.23 1:06.34 -
27 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 44.85 1:02.26 55.40 40.10 52.76 38.52 36.94 -
28 Teagan Lenox FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:04.92 58.59 41.17 49.62 52.78 1:00.70 40.64 -
29 John Mbadugha FR-1 Piedmont 59.74 56.56 50.22 1:08.19 52.86 49.16 50.22 -
30 Daniel Rodman JR-3 Christian Bros. 42.39 1:01.46 1:01.99 51.39 52.98 54.04 44.51 -
31 Darius Fortune JR-3 Mississippi Valley 58.87 54.09 49.85 1:04.17 53.03 52.50 1:05.23 -
32 Thomas Oliver FR-1 Berry 55.48 57.61 49.08 58.68 53.34 1:05.61 1:01.88 -
33 Josh Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 40.81 42.96 46.71 51.55 53.69 1:07.12 48.33 -
34 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 46.32 51.17 38.78 1:07.33 53.86 42.55 1:07.87 -
35 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 44.18 1:00.34 59.26 1:00.34 53.87 58.72 59.26 -
36 James Swanson FR-1 Emory 44.98 37.94 57.99 38.48 54.19 51.48 56.36 -
37 Grant Dalton   Unattached 1:03.97 52.05 53.67 50.42 54.21 53.67 51.50 -
38 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:07.82 39.61 52.63 1:02.93 54.25 1:05.10 54.80 -
39 Conner Williams FR-1 Flagler 1:07.11 50.20 1:04.93 56.20 54.56 1:09.30 54.56 -
40 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 46.51 1:06.75 59.09 1:01.83 54.71 50.88 1:05.11 -
41 Orlando Nawade SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 48.90 1:03.18 1:11.43 1:04.83 54.94 44.51 53.85 -
42 DJ Adams FR-1 Flagler 57.14 57.14 1:02.13 44.93 55.47 58.80 52.70 -
43 Braylon Constantine FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.15 59.59 1:10.73 1:10.73 55.69 54.58 48.45 -
44 Logan Montuori FR-1 Flagler 55.99 41.44 1:11.11 44.80 55.99 1:07.75 53.75 -
45 Charles King SR-4 Emory 55.10 46.10 50.04 54.54 56.22 43.29 1:01.85 -
46 Robert King SO-2 Rhodes 1:10.98 1:00.84 1:06.47 1:05.91 56.33 51.26 43.94 -
47 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 45.69 48.51 46.82 1:02.61 56.40 1:00.35 45.12 -
48 Brian Vincent Jr. SO-2 Reinhardt 40.83 41.96 1:03.51 48.20 56.70 1:02.37 42.53 -
49 Akanni Adimu SO-2 Clayton State 47.72 1:11.29 1:04.81 42.42 58.91 57.74 1:07.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Brooks JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 45.24 1:00.80 48.64 1:00.32 40.86 43.78 10
4 Amari Calvillo-Tatum SO-2 Southern 52.40 39.80 50.38 37.29 1:03.99 47.87 5
35 Elijah Dryer FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.34 46.33 53.87 1:06.80 50.10 51.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 49.79 1:01.25 8
5 James Eliezer SR-4 Bryan 50.43 50.94 4
9 Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile 50.94 1:01.64 -
15 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 51.74 56.92 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Lane Ross SR-4 Alcorn State 50.69 2
8 Bailey Herfurth SO-2 Montevallo 50.78 1
16 James Bowie JR-3 Harding 51.82 -
40 Bobby Lowery FR-1 Montevallo 54.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Addison Roberts FR-1 Harding 38.10 43.12 48.13 41.11 50.13 47.63 6
6 Liam Fost FR-1 Emory 44.44 1:00.59 1:04.63 48.47 50.49 44.94 3
13 Marcus Alvarez FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:03.60 52.74 37.23 1:02.56 51.70 54.81 -
17 Edward Blakely FR-1 Mobile 53.94 57.57 44.08 1:03.79 51.86 54.46 -
18 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 54.99 58.62 44.61 59.65 51.87 47.21 -
46 Robert King SO-2 Rhodes 42.25 58.02 1:10.98 42.25 56.33 47.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Justin Hazel FR-1 Oglethorpe 43.32 56.22 51.57 -
14 Ishmael Arnold SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 48.63 45.53 51.73 -
20 Ishmael Goyco JR-3 Montevallo 1:03.54 59.38 52.08 -
23 Travon Wimley SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 56.89 51.67 52.19 -
27 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 44.32 43.79 52.76 -
39 Conner Williams FR-1 Flagler 42.02 1:07.66 54.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Alex Gagne SO-2 Christian Bros. 36.45 52.06 39.57 -
21 Robert Wilhelm SR-4 Emory 1:07.21 52.10 1:02.52 -
26 Will Raines JR-3 Rhodes 36.86 52.65 49.49 -
34 Steven Soles Jr. FR-1 Mobile 1:07.33 53.86 37.71 -
49 Akanni Adimu SO-2 Clayton State 1:05.98 58.91 58.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Josias Jean FR-1 Alcorn State 1:04.50 1:06.05 54.70 46.96 56.25 51.60 -
22 Alex Rand SO-2 Emory 56.88 43.31 46.44 41.23 53.75 52.18 -
24 Rory Fleming SR-4 Berry 1:00.20 1:01.77 43.45 40.83 38.74 52.34 -
30 Daniel Rodman JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:04.11 1:05.17 57.75 39.74 1:06.76 52.98 -
41 Orlando Nawade SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.75 1:05.93 39.56 1:07.03 50.00 54.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Artis McCoy FR-1 Southern 53.56 51.01 -
28 Teagan Lenox FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:08.09 52.78 -
29 John Mbadugha FR-1 Piedmont 40.71 52.86 -
37 Grant Dalton   Unattached 49.34 54.21 -
43 Braylon Constantine FR-1 Mississippi Valley 59.04 55.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Christian Larmony FR-1 Piedmont 48.75 44.04 53.47 52.42 56.62 -
31 Darius Fortune JR-3 Mississippi Valley 39.78 51.44 39.25 53.03 48.79 -
32 Thomas Oliver FR-1 Berry 1:01.88 53.88 1:07.75 53.34 42.14 -
33 Josh Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 39.73 57.99 49.40 53.69 41.88 -
45 Charles King SR-4 Emory 48.35 57.91 1:00.16 56.22 57.91 -
47 Timothy Patterson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:08.81 55.84 1:09.94 56.40 51.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
36 James Swanson FR-1 Emory 54.19 1:02.86 -
38 Shakir Campbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 54.25 51.00 -
42 DJ Adams FR-1 Flagler 55.47 41.61 -
44 Logan Montuori FR-1 Flagler 55.99 53.19 -
48 Brian Vincent Jr. SO-2 Reinhardt 56.70 40.26 -