January 7, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Litherland FR-1 Northeastern 54.81 55.80 38.86 49.82 49.82 52.81 37.37 10
2 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 51.21 52.71 40.16 50.20 36.15 56.23 39.16 8
3 Amos Cariati SR-4 Dartmouth 57.19 46.57 35.94 50.61 45.55 39.99 42.52 6
4 David Cusack FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.83 1:01.86 36.00 50.70 56.79 41.07 52.23 4
5 Marcus Duncan SR-4 UMass Lowell 51.55 37.26 39.82 51.04 44.41 52.58 40.84 2
6 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 58.80 56.76 35.80 51.13 40.91 1:02.89 1:02.89 1
7 Connor Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 46.72 45.18 1:02.13 51.34 1:03.15 45.18 1:04.69 -
8 Michael Cuthbert FR-1 UMass Amherst 37.58 51.47 1:05.89 51.47 53.02 37.06 55.59 -
9 Michael Thurston SO-2 Dartmouth 47.49 1:00.90 1:04.00 51.61 47.49 57.81 57.29 -
10 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 43.16 44.20 1:06.03 51.99 1:00.31 51.99 1:02.91 -
11 Zachary Plante SR-4 Dartmouth 54.84 56.40 54.31 52.22 53.27 56.92 56.92 -
12 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 51.23 55.93 40.25 52.27 56.46 1:07.96 51.75 -
13 Jacob Gore SO-2 UMass Amherst 39.81 1:08.09 52.90 52.37 53.95 41.90 1:03.37 -
14 Andrew Burke SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:00.92 57.24 50.94 52.51 54.09 43.06 54.61 -
15 Colin Stoddard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 41.57 54.72 1:06.82 52.61 43.14 58.93 1:04.71 -
16 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.92 1:00.02 1:06.34 52.65 49.49 55.81 55.29 -
17 Lucas Holt SO-2 Northeastern 1:03.75 40.57 49.52 52.68 1:07.43 1:00.06 1:02.17 -
18 Masaki Aerts FR-1 Dartmouth 1:07.56 1:00.70 59.65 52.78 52.26 42.76 46.45 -
19 Kevin Boudreau JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.05 45.48 38.61 52.88 48.65 47.07 41.25 -
20 Jackson Bock SR-4 Middlebury 41.59 45.32 59.71 53.31 52.25 1:08.24 45.32 -
21 Lukas Hanson JR-3 Northeastern 50.56 1:07.77 58.09 53.78 54.86 41.95 43.57 -
22 Ethan Fontneau   Sprinticity 56.02 1:01.40 48.48 53.86 59.25 1:06.79 40.40 -
23 Anthony Jennings JR-3 Keene State 42.85 59.67 1:09.97 54.24 45.57 1:09.97 1:02.92 -
23 John Berdos JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:03.46 39.60 41.77 54.24 38.51 55.87 51.53 -
25 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 52.11 48.86 47.23 54.28 42.89 1:04.60 1:06.23 -
26 Connor Brown JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:10.85 56.68 56.14 54.50 49.05 1:08.67 56.68 -
27 Nathan Narcisse SO-2 UMass Amherst 46.08 46.63 52.11 54.85 1:05.82 57.60 59.24 -
28 Corey Duchemin   Unattached 45.57 1:09.18 58.75 54.90 53.26 1:00.39 44.47 -
29 Amari Pinkett   NYC Success Academy 47.30 58.84 42.90 54.99 1:00.49 1:08.19 1:01.59 -
30 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 44.17 1:02.94 56.32 55.21 1:10.12 49.14 56.87 -
31 Otto Laakkonen Senior The Governor’s Academy 1:10.97 52.94 1:03.08 56.32 42.81 51.26 1:12.66 -
32 Brandon Williams   NYC Success Academy 58.81 45.80 55.41 56.54 1:12.38 50.89 47.50 -
33 Ryan Stopka JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:11.40 1:05.16 43.63 56.66 52.70 45.90 40.23 -
34 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 1:03.81 40.24 53.46 57.48 45.99 40.81 1:04.96 -
35 Daniel Charles   NYC Success Academy 1:11.45 49.56 48.40 57.62 1:03.96 1:04.54 1:05.11 -
36 Lee Greathouse   Unattached 46.35 1:01.99 53.88 57.93 1:03.73 44.61 42.87 -
37 Avery Boucher Freshman Unattached 1:04.00 55.03 1:11.18 59.81 1:08.19 1:12.97 1:07.59 -
38 Andrew Mooney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:16.83 42.35 45.37 1:00.49 43.56 59.28 1:18.04 -
39 Conrad Coyanda-Parkzes   Chase Collegiate School 1:10.72 1:16.98 1:03.84 1:02.58 1:20.73 1:20.11 1:18.85 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Quinn Litherland FR-1 Northeastern 49.82 10
2 David Adams SO-2 Northeastern 50.20 8
3 Amos Cariati SR-4 Dartmouth 50.61 6
5 Marcus Duncan SR-4 UMass Lowell 51.04 2
6 Chris Jewett JR-3 Northeastern 51.13 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Thurston SO-2 Dartmouth 51.61 53.68 49.03 43.36 52.13 -
10 Brandon Moorer SO-2 Northeastern 51.99 50.95 38.48 47.83 57.19 -
11 Zachary Plante SR-4 Dartmouth 52.22 1:07.89 1:06.32 1:04.76 45.96 -
17 Lucas Holt SO-2 Northeastern 52.68 50.58 59.53 1:04.80 42.15 -
18 Masaki Aerts FR-1 Dartmouth 52.78 1:05.45 44.87 1:07.03 40.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Connor Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 51.34 -
19 Kevin Boudreau JR-3 Northeastern 52.88 -
21 Lukas Hanson JR-3 Northeastern 53.78 -
25 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 54.28 -
26 Connor Brown JR-3 UMass Lowell 54.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 David Cusack FR-1 UMass Lowell 44.62 37.52 53.75 46.65 54.25 50.70 4
8 Michael Cuthbert FR-1 UMass Amherst 36.03 1:04.86 47.36 51.99 47.36 51.47 -
12 Joshua Ercolini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:04.30 36.59 50.18 1:01.68 47.05 52.27 -
15 Colin Stoddard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 46.83 47.88 44.20 1:00.51 56.82 52.61 -
16 Hayden Gray SO-2 UMass Amherst 37.39 36.86 44.23 1:05.82 41.07 52.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jacob Gore SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.13 52.37 58.13 -
14 Andrew Burke SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:05.64 52.51 46.21 -
20 Jackson Bock SR-4 Middlebury 56.51 53.31 57.05 -
22 Ethan Fontneau   Sprinticity 46.32 53.86 53.33 -
27 Nathan Narcisse SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.28 54.85 53.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Anthony Jennings JR-3 Keene State 54.24 47.19 1:05.09 56.96 -
29 Amari Pinkett   NYC Success Academy 54.99 1:06.54 44.55 1:06.54 -
32 Brandon Williams   NYC Success Academy 56.54 1:11.81 55.98 51.46 -
33 Ryan Stopka JR-3 Fitchburg St. 56.66 1:01.20 1:06.86 41.37 -
35 Daniel Charles   NYC Success Academy 57.62 1:05.11 1:12.03 44.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 John Berdos JR-3 UMass Lowell 54.24 53.70 40.68 1:05.09 -
28 Corey Duchemin   Unattached 54.90 51.61 58.75 1:00.94 -
30 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 55.21 41.41 55.77 55.77 -
38 Andrew Mooney SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:00.49 1:11.99 1:11.99 49.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Otto Laakkonen Senior The Governor’s Academy 45.06 56.32 -
34 Jakub Matczynski   Boston-North 1:03.81 57.48 -
36 Lee Greathouse   Unattached 1:06.04 57.93 -
37 Avery Boucher Freshman Unattached 52.64 59.81 -
39 Conrad Coyanda-Parkzes   Chase Collegiate School 48.82 1:02.58 -