December 1- 2, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gawain Williams SR-4 South Dakota 22.47 15.27 21.81 21.81 5
2 Oluwaseyi Aguda FR-1 North Dakota 22.62 16.91 27.67 21.96 3
3 Cameron Kuil FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.82 24.83 22.63 21.97 2
4 Coby Hilton FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.82 26.65 27.31 22.02 1
5 Landon Larson SO-2 South Dakota St. 17.20 17.64 20.51 22.05 -
6 Clay Kramper JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 20.88 19.55 24.88 22.21 -
7 Derek Bredy Senior Unattached 22.12 17.88 23.01 22.34 -
8 Caleb Bray FR-1 South Dakota St. 18.36 23.29 22.84 22.39 -
9 Jalen Williams SR-4 South Dakota St. 25.86 23.16 20.01 22.48 -
10 Paul Meloche JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 24.21 24.21 20.56 22.84 -
11 James Hollister JR-3 North Dakota 25.87 27.01 23.81 22.89 -
12 Habib Jallow SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24.51 23.36 23.82 22.90 -
12 Bubba Furula FR-1 South Dakota St. 29.77 20.84 21.76 22.90 -
14 Conor Penington FR-1 South Dakota 27.04 24.27 24.73 23.11 -
15 Lucas Van Eps JR-3 Dordt 27.07 18.28 25.91 23.13 -
16 Starr Roberts   Unattached 18.32 29.67 20.87 23.18 -
17 Justin Pearson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20.44 16.72 22.30 23.22 -
18 Alex Kelner SO-2 Minnesota 21.43 28.65 22.13 23.29 -
19 Joel DelaCruz FR-1 Valley City State 25.42 23.79 21.69 23.32 -
20 Delante' Sykes FR-1 North Dakota 24.73 28.00 17.50 23.33 -
21 Konnor Stueve FR-1 Valley City State 29.68 27.35 24.08 23.37 -
22 Walker Olivier FR-1 Dakota State 20.84 18.97 20.14 23.41 -
23 Kelly Nordling JR-3 North Dakota 29.76 29.99 20.62 23.43 -
24 Ron Gray FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.41 19.01 23.00 23.47 -
25 Matthew Van Eps FR-1 Dordt 23.72 26.77 23.72 23.48 -
26 Peter Wysocki FR-1 North Dakota 18.57 20.68 25.85 23.50 -
27 Connor Ford FR-1 Dakota State 28.49 25.43 25.66 23.54 -
28 Raekwon Robinson SR-4 Northern State 18.18 26.44 16.52 23.60 -
29 Jacob Furlott FR-1 Valley City State 24.10 28.35 30.71 23.62 -
30 Alex Woods SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.15 26.51 24.15 23.67 -
31 Sam Moseti SO-2 Northern State 16.63 20.43 27.08 23.75 -
32 Kyle Lowe FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.58 25.66 22.81 23.76 -
33 Kevin Jenkins FR-1 Dakota State 19.07 29.08 29.08 23.83 -
34 Riley Crawford SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 16.94 29.10 26.48 23.85 -
35 Kole Heller SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24.54 18.04 21.41 24.05 -
36 Josh Manzke SO-2 Valley City State 29.79 25.44 21.56 24.22 -
37 Brandon Marker SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.73 17.34 31.25 24.41 -
38 Jalen Pickett-Vance FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 19.29 21.97 18.31 24.41 -
39 Peter Schukking SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 26.26 27.73 29.21 24.54 -
40 Jacob Lackas SO-2 Northern State 23.57 24.80 30.20 24.55 -
41 Brock Bumann FR-1 Dakota State 17.32 31.66 21.02 24.73 -
42 Sam Zenner SO-2 South Dakota St. 20.09 19.60 29.52 24.80 -
43 Trevor Locher FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 32.02 22.34 29.54 24.82 -
44 Hunter Brooks SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 18.91 23.38 31.34 24.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gawain Williams SR-4 South Dakota 26.18 17.89 26.39 22.69 25.52 21.81 5
5 Landon Larson SO-2 South Dakota St. 27.35 27.79 17.42 22.72 22.94 22.05 -
6 Clay Kramper JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 18.66 21.77 23.55 19.10 25.99 22.21 -
7 Derek Bredy Senior Unattached 25.92 23.46 18.32 24.13 23.24 22.34 -
11 James Hollister JR-3 North Dakota 27.01 22.21 17.17 18.77 25.64 22.89 -
21 Konnor Stueve FR-1 Valley City State 20.10 17.30 25.24 27.58 25.71 23.37 -
22 Walker Olivier FR-1 Dakota State 26.69 29.50 20.37 22.71 23.41 23.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Oluwaseyi Aguda FR-1 North Dakota 21.96 26.14 19.33 22.84 27.01 21.31 3
9 Jalen Williams SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.48 28.55 25.41 28.78 25.18 24.96 -
14 Conor Penington FR-1 South Dakota 23.11 21.96 24.96 25.19 27.27 18.26 -
18 Alex Kelner SO-2 Minnesota 23.29 27.72 30.28 28.18 29.82 18.17 -
19 Joel DelaCruz FR-1 Valley City State 23.32 22.62 17.73 26.82 18.66 18.19 -
25 Matthew Van Eps FR-1 Dordt 23.48 28.18 19.49 23.72 28.41 29.59 -
29 Jacob Furlott FR-1 Valley City State 23.62 18.66 22.92 26.46 29.29 16.77 -
42 Sam Zenner SO-2 South Dakota St. 24.80 31.50 21.08 23.32 23.81 22.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Cameron Kuil FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.97 22.41 27.47 25.71 2
4 Coby Hilton FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.02 17.62 15.64 16.52 1
10 Paul Meloche JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.84 20.79 17.13 21.70 -
12 Habib Jallow SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.90 26.34 19.93 27.71 -
20 Delante' Sykes FR-1 North Dakota 23.33 27.07 18.90 24.97 -
23 Kelly Nordling JR-3 North Dakota 23.43 20.86 26.25 27.65 -
28 Raekwon Robinson SR-4 Northern State 23.60 27.85 22.90 25.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Caleb Bray FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.27 22.17 18.14 22.39 -
12 Bubba Furula FR-1 South Dakota St. 20.61 25.88 29.32 22.90 -
15 Lucas Van Eps JR-3 Dordt 29.38 30.07 21.75 23.13 -
16 Starr Roberts   Unattached 23.88 26.89 29.21 23.18 -
33 Kevin Jenkins FR-1 Dakota State 28.84 20.97 25.50 23.83 -
36 Josh Manzke SO-2 Valley City State 27.61 21.80 22.29 24.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Justin Pearson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21.13 23.22 -
26 Peter Wysocki FR-1 North Dakota 28.20 23.50 -
30 Alex Woods SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 30.78 23.67 -
31 Sam Moseti SO-2 Northern State 19.95 23.75 -
37 Brandon Marker SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 17.58 24.41 -
41 Brock Bumann FR-1 Dakota State 29.43 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Connor Ford FR-1 Dakota State 30.37 23.54 17.89 16.48 20.25 22.60 -
34 Riley Crawford SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 26.95 23.85 23.85 21.95 28.39 18.37 -
38 Jalen Pickett-Vance FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 26.61 24.41 28.81 31.74 21.97 26.37 -
39 Peter Schukking SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 28.72 24.54 31.66 18.90 27.98 28.96 -
40 Jacob Lackas SO-2 Northern State 21.61 24.55 27.25 17.43 28.48 24.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kyle Lowe FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.80 23.76 25.19 -
43 Trevor Locher FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.08 24.82 30.28 -
44 Hunter Brooks SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 27.86 24.87 27.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Ron Gray FR-1 Sioux Falls 21.60 28.17 29.81 24.88 23.47 -
35 Kole Heller SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 28.86 23.81 23.57 28.86 24.05 -